Stålbucklan


Leading Goalies by Goal Against

Last update: 2019-03-04 15:32
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
130Flemberg, VegaDAL410000000225,000,0050,001041.28
225Tjernell, MadeleneGÄS520000001240,000,0060,000050.99
31Nordström-Åmark, EmmyDAL411000000050,0050,000,000020.70
430Oknefjell, TindraSÖD630000000260,000,0040,000050.83
51Van Dueren, SofieVÄR550000000362,500,0037,500081.68
625Knutsgård, LinnVML4151000001665,224,3530,4300236.57
71Frank, FeliciaVÄB661000000266,6711,1122,220191.48
815Norrman, ToveVÄS450010000366,670,0033,330092.24
91Persson, LovisaÅNG381000000366,678,3325,0000124.12
1030Hörnblad, JuliaÅNG451000000171,4314,2914,290072.28
113Boman, IdaSTO560000000275,000,0025,000081.56
1225Tornhagen, AliciaSKÅ690000000281,820,0018,1800111.80
1330Jönsson, LisaGÖT6132010000182,3511,765,8800172.85
1430Johansson, EvelinaÖST5100000000183,330,008,3310122.67
151Anundi, LinneaVML3140000000287,500,0012,5000166.40
161Lindström, WilmaMED6160000000288,890,0011,1100183.03
1730Lundström, LovisaNOR5160010000289,470,0010,5300194.77
181Melinder, ElinahUPP5110010000192,310,007,6900132.57
191Svensson Träff, EbbaSMÅ4200000000100,000,000,000120.48

15Karlsson, NataschaVÄB10000000000000.00
25Arvidsson, VegaNOR310000000150,000,0050,000021.00
1Sirberg, JenniferGÄS110000000150,000,0050,000022.00
1Wåger, LinnSTO110000000150,000,0050,000022.04
15Söder Wilhelmsson, ErikaVÄR220000001150,000,0050,000043.20
1Svensson, WilmaÖST220010000350,000,0050,000064.00
30Henriksson, IdaSMÅ2100000000100,000,000,000010.50
1Jonsson, EbbaVÄS2800000000100,000,000,000084.00
30Jansson, JuliaUPP1500000000100,000,000,000055.00
Sorted by lower Goal Against per 40 minutes and higher Saves%
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
DAL
- Dalarna
GÄS
- Gästrikland/Hälsingland
GÖT
- Göteborg
MED
- Medelpad
NOR
- Norrbotten
SKÅ
- Skåne/Blekinge
SMÅ
- Småland
STO
- Stockholm
SÖD
- Södermanland
UPP
- Uppland
VÄR
- Värmland
VÄS
- Västerbotten
VÄB
- Västerg/Bohuslän-Dal
VML
- Västmanland
ÅNG
- Ångermanland
ÖST
- Östergötland
View Full Site