TV-pucken Pojkar


Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Last update: 2019-11-03 17:35
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
11Lindvall, VidarUPP430000000350,000,0050,000061.47
225Matthiesen, LeoSÖD761010000650,007,1442,8600142.01
335Selindh, LucasGÖT340010001450,000,0050,0000103.40
430Liljekvist, OskarVGT230010000257,140,0028,571073.54
51Nävertun, AlexanderGOT3123010000659,099,0931,8200229.21
625Lindqvist, IsacDAL551000000262,5012,5025,000081.61
725Konradsson, MelkerBOH490010001562,500,0037,5000164.07
81Christmansson, LiamMED470000001363,640,0036,3600112.79
91Malmberg, RasmusVGT391000000464,297,1428,5700144.70
1030Forsberg Zetterström, HubertNOR321000000066,6733,330,000031.10
113Neuvonen, MelkerSTN660000000366,670,0033,330091.47
121Jeppsson, VilleSKÅ220000000166,670,0033,330031.52
1335Cyrus Stålheim, JoakimGOT4131000000568,425,2626,3200197.30
1431Svensson, LudwigJÄM5161010000670,834,1725,0000244.73
1525Hellnemo, AlexanderVÄS451000000171,4314,2914,290071.75
1630Hävelid, HugoÖST792010000271,4314,2914,2900141.99
171Larsson, WilliamHÄL350000001171,430,0028,570072.35
181Thorén, DavidÖRE351000000171,4314,2914,290073.50
191Arwidson, FabianBLE481000000272,739,0918,1800113.20
2025Westermark, ViktorSKÅ380000000372,730,0027,2700113.70
2130Erliden, NoahSMÅ780010000375,000,0025,0000121.71
223Swedin, LukasSTS460000000275,000,0025,000082.01
2325Johansson, EliasBLE260000000275,000,0025,000085.33
241Ström, AdrianSIF3100000000376,920,0023,0800134.17
251Mellinger, HugoVML580000000280,000,0020,0000102.00
261Skogsman, LucasVÄR240000000180,000,0020,000052.52
2725Asplund, LudvigGÄS450000000183,330,0016,670061.75
281Thures, ViktorGÄS590010000283,330,0016,6701122.55
291Fahlén, ZebastianÅNG550010000185,710,0014,290071.38
3030Persson, LudvigSIF261000000085,7114,290,000074.67
3131Byrkjeland, LabanÖRE4130000000286,670,0013,3300156.00
3215Hartwig, ErikVÄR3500000000100,000,000,000051.68
331Reinholdt, JonathanNOR51000000000100,000,000,0000102.40

25Marklund, MelvinNOR10000000030,000,00100,000033.10
2Svärd Karphed, WilliamSTS10000000040,000,00100,000044.08
30Edlund, BenjaminÅNG210000001416,670,0083,330063.00
30Larsson, WilliamUPP110000000233,330,0066,670033.00
2Albihn, GustafSTN221000000240,000,0060,000052.53
25Green, OliverSMÅ110000000150,000,0050,000022.00
1Mahlberg, RobinDAL220000000250,000,0050,000042.00
1Sandell, EdvinÖST110000000150,000,0050,000022.00
23Andersson, HannesBOH110000000150,000,0050,000022.78
1Hjerp, LinusSÖD120000000250,000,0050,000044.00
25Forsman, FabianÅNG120000000166,670,0033,330032.90
25Bergström, TimHÄL141000001066,6716,6716,670066.00
1Lundqvist, MelkerVÄS120000000166,670,0033,3300324.83
30Blomgren, OskarGÖT130000000175,000,0025,000044.05
31Karlsson, KalleHÄL1100000000100,000,000,000110.89
1Wellergård, ErikGÖT1200000000100,000,000,000022.00
25Godin, VincentMED1200000000100,000,000,000022.12
15Johansson, LucasVÄS1400000000100,000,000,000143.56
30Göthe, AlbinDAL1400000000100,000,000,000044.10
1Larsson, HermanBOH1500000000100,000,000,0000517.75
Sorted by lower Equal strength Goals%, Goal Against per 40 minutes
Only goalies who particated more than 25% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
BLE
- Blekinge
BOH
- Bohuslän/Dal
DAL
- Dalarna
GOT
- Gotland
GÄS
- Gästrikland
GÖT
- Göteborg
HÄL
- Hälsingland
JÄM
- Jämtland/Härjedalen
MED
- Medelpad
NOR
- Norrbotten
SIF
- SIF-laget
SKÅ
- Skåne
SMÅ
- Småland
STN
- Stockholm Nord
STS
- Stockholm Syd
SÖD
- Södermanland
UPP
- Uppland
VÄR
- Värmland
VÄS
- Västerbotten
VGT
- Västergötland
VML
- Västmanland
ÅNG
- Ångermanland
ÖRE
- Örebro län
ÖST
- Östergötland
View Full Site