Preseason games


Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Last update: 2019-09-14 10:04
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
134Lassinantti, JoelLHF10000000000000.00
1Ljunggren, AndreasTBDB10000000000000.00
60Rifalk, ChristofferRBK10000000000000.00
469Alsenfelt, OscarMIF20100000010,0050,0050,000021.00
30Ragnevad, IsakTRA10000000010,000,00100,000011.00
30Wallin, RobinKRI10000000010,000,00100,000011.00
745Andrén, ViktorVÄX10000000020,000,00100,000022.00
830Alnefelt, HugoHV7110100000010,0050,0050,000022.03
988Svensson, HugoFOR111000000225,0025,0050,000143.69
1035Strandberg, JoakimTYR110000000325,000,0075,000044.00
1135Edman, IsakKAL110000000233,330,0066,670032.79
1235Jensen, RobinDIF222000000233,3333,3333,330063.01
1328Svensson, AntonTRO111000000133,3333,3333,330033.04
1467Nyman, ViktorÖRN111000000133,3333,3333,330035.34
151Ericsson, SebastianMÖR121010000342,860,0057,140077.00
1631Westermark, JohnPIT310000000150,000,0050,000020.67
1735Cannata, JoeIFB310000000150,000,0050,000020.67
1860Järvinen, MikaVAA110000001050,000,0050,000022.00
1938Furch, DominikÖHK110000000150,000,0050,000022.01
201Eriksson, FilipKIR111000000050,000,0050,000022.03
2133Mattsson, JohanFRÖ230000000350,000,0050,000063.04
2275Israelsson, MathiasHHL122000000050,0050,000,000044.00
2370Bågenvik, GustavGRU121000000150,0025,0025,000044.03
2439Kokman, ViktorVIT340000002157,140,0042,860072.50
2531Masiello, OscarVIT340000000357,140,0042,860073.22
2650Gustavsson, JonasLHC241000001157,1414,2928,570074.67
271Lundberg, HenrikBIK451200001358,338,3333,3300122.92
2835Henriksson, AndreasKalm220100000260,000,0040,000052.41
2950Sahlin, AlexanderSSK251010000360,0010,0030,0000105.01
3035Carlsson, JacobKAX281000000461,547,6930,7700136.50
3135Kruse, EmilVIK340010000362,500,0037,500082.70
3230Lindvall, GustafSKE221000000066,6733,330,000131.44
3325Eliasson, JesperAIS240000000266,670,0033,330063.00
30Nilsson, AlexanderKalm360000000366,670,0033,330093.00
3560Ward, SamuelVÄS481000000366,678,3325,0000123.04
3631Steen, StefanVAA130010000266,670,0033,330066.08
3741Rubin, NiklasFRÖ230000000175,000,0025,000042.00
3835Vay, AdamVÄS350010001175,000,0025,000082.67
3957Andersson, SebastianHIF130000001075,000,0025,000043.69
4031Arntzen, JonasÖHK120010000175,000,0025,000043.84
4153Petterson-Wentzel, FredrikIKO130000000175,000,0025,000044.12
4231Edström, HenrikVHC140000000180,000,0020,000055.00
30Juvonen, JanneLIF140000000180,000,0020,000055.00
4430Bergvik, FredrikSSK260000000185,710,0014,290073.50
4575Holm, ArvidFBK1100000000100,000,000,000011.00
4630Höglund, AdamBRS1100000000100,000,000,000011.38
4730Eriksson, JoacimBIF1100100000100,000,000,000022.00
1Johansson, AlexanderBOR1200000000100,000,000,000022.00
4930Rydén, TomasVIM1200000000100,000,000,000022.07
5035Svensson, MarkusFBK1200000000100,000,000,000022.07
511Brattström, VictorTIK1300000000100,000,000,000033.00
33Ersson, SamuelBIF1300000000100,000,000,000033.00
5337Gunnarsson, JonasHV711201100000100,000,000,000043.99
5431Walldén, OscarVIM1400000000100,000,000,000044.09
5533Brage, AxelLIF1500000000100,000,000,000055.00

30Rheyneuclaudes, LucasDIF10000000000000.00
31Lundin, LinusMODO220000000250,000,0050,000042.75
40Lantz, JohanBRS100010000150,000,0050,000027.21
31Myrenberg, JesperVIK120000001066,670,0033,330032.80
31Volden, LarsMIF120000000166,670,0033,330033.00
72Westergård, DennisÖRN120000000166,670,0033,330039.00
1Dackell, OliverMODO250000001071,430,0014,291074.62
30Pettersson, MattiasIFB230000000075,000,000,001042.00
30Rosengren, DanielAIS120100000175,000,0025,000043.96
31Juel, TimBIK240000001080,000,0020,000052.51
34Hanses, ErikMODO1300000000100,000,000,000032.93
30Johansson, JacobLHC1200000000100,000,000,000023.99
Sorted by lower Equal strength Goals%, Goal Against per 60 minutes
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
AIK
- AIK
AIS
- Almtuna IS
BIK
- Bofors IK Karlskoga
BOR
- Borlänge HF
BRS
- Borås HC
BIF
- Brynäs IF
DIF
- Djurgårdens IF
ENK
- Enköpings SK HK
ESK
- Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
FOR
- Forshaga IF
FRÖ
- Frölunda HC
FRD
- Frölunda HC J20
FBK
- Färjestad BK
GRU
- Grums IK
HIF
- Hammarby IF
HHL
- Hanhals IF
VIT
- HC Vita Hästen
HV71
- HV 71
IFB
- IF Björklöven
MIF
- IF Malmö Redhawks
TRO
- IF Troja/Ljungby
IFV
- IF Vallentuna BK
IKO
- IK Oskarshamn
KAX
- Kalix HC
KAL
- Kallinge-Ronneby IF
Kalm
- Kalmar HC
KAR
- Karlskrona HK
KIR
- Kiruna AIF
KRI
- Kristianstads IK
KÖP
- Köping HC
LIF
- Leksands IF
LHC
- Linköping HC
LHF
- Luleå HF
MAL
- Malungs IF
MAR
- Mariestad BoIS HC
MODO
- MODO Hockey
MIK
- Mora IK
MÖR
- Mörrums GoIS IK
NYB
- Nybro Vikings IF
PIT
- Piteå HC
RBK
- Rögle BK
SKE
- Skellefteå AIK
SOL
- Sollentuna HC
STR
- Strömsbro IF
SSK
- Södertälje SK
TBDB
- TBD Borta
TBDH
- TBD Hemma
TIK
- Timrå IK
TAIF
- Tingsryds AIF
TRA
- Tranås AIF
TYR
- Tyringe SoSS
VAA
- Vaasan Sport
VIM
- Vimmerby HC
VHC
- Vännäs HC
VÄS
- Västerviks IK
VIK
- Västerås IK
VÄX
- Växjö Lakers HC
ÖHK
- Örebro HK
ÖRN
- Örnsköldsvik HF
View Full Site