Euro Hockey Tour Play Off


Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Last update: 2020-02-08 21:32
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
11Grahn, SaraSWE220000000340,000,0060,000052.50
229Maurer, SaskiaSUI361000000175,0012,5012,500083.25
329Peslarova, KlaraCZE2200000000100,000,000,000020.96
441Räty, NooraFIN2200000000100,000,000,000021.00
530Harss, JenniferGER2500000000100,000,000,000052.50

1Suonpää, EveliinaFIN10000000010,000,00100,000011.00
30Zechovska, KaterinaCZE110010000250,000,0050,000044.13
1Spies, CarolineSUI120000001150,000,0050,000047.48
30Söderberg, EmmaSWE1100000000100,000,000,000110.92
30Merkusheva, ValeriyaRUS1100000000100,000,000,000011.00
92Morozova, NadezdaRUS1100000000100,000,000,000011.00
95Albl, FranziskaGER1200000000100,000,000,000022.06
31Prugova, AnnaRUS1300000000100,000,000,000033.00
Sorted by lower Equal strength Goals%, Goal Against per 60 minutes
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
CZE
- Czech Republic
FIN
- Finland
GER
- Germany
RUS
- Russia
SWE
- Sweden
SUI
- Switzerland
View Full Site