Preseason games


Leading Goalies by Goal Against

Last update: 2017-08-18 21:26
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
135Engsund, LudvigIKO10000000010,000,00100,000110.92
25Åhman, AdamHV7110000000010,000,00100,000110.92
331Ortio, JoniSAIK10000000010,000,00100,000011.00
435Jensen, RobinPAN111000000133,3333,3333,330032.84
530Haukeland, HenrikTIK110000000150,000,0050,000022.00
634Hanses, ErikMODO120000001066,670,0033,330033.09
736Brage, AxelÖHK130000000175,000,0025,000044.00
81Gistedt, JoelKRI1100000000100,000,000,000010.92
35Jidskog, EmilTRO1100000000100,000,000,000010.92
1031Lundin, LinusAIK1200000000100,000,000,000022.00
42Nielsen, JohanTRO1200000000100,000,000,000022.00
1235Ragnewall, WictorIKO1300000000100,000,000,000033.00
1369Alsenfelt, OscarMIF1300100000100,000,000,000043.79
1460Östlund, ViktorVÄS1400000000100,000,000,000044.06
Sorted by lower Goal Against per 60 minutes and higher Saves%
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
AIK
- AIK IF
HV71
- HV 71
MIF
- IF Malmö Redhawks
TRO
- IF Troja/Ljungby
IKO
- IK Oskarshamn
PAN
- IK Pantern
KRI
- Kristianstads IK
MODO
- MODO Hockey
SAIK
- Skellefteå AIK
TIK
- Timrå IK
VÄS
- Västerviks IK
ÖHK
- Örebro HK
View Full Site