U20 Super Challenge


Leading Goalies by Goal Against

Last update: 2017-08-28 14:15
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
131Tóth Károly, BalázsHUN210000002316,670,0083,330062.90
21Győri, BoldizsárHUN221000000525,0012,5062,500084.86
330Haselbacher, MaximilianAUT230000000260,000,0040,000052.53
41Lindblad, FilipFBK220000000166,670,0033,330031.47
520Wang Wikstöl, JonasNOR220000000166,670,0033,330031.87
625Févre, YannEHC250000000271,430,0028,570173.36
730Charlin, StéphaneGSHC5131000000472,225,5622,2200183.60
81Hanneborg, JörgenNOR230000001075,000,0025,000042.86
925Holzer, JakobAUT240000000180,000,0020,000052.92
1025Ørslien, KristianNOR250010000185,710,0014,290073.43
111Mocher, PaulAUT261000000085,7114,290,000075.12
121Maruccia, MatteoEHC2100000000190,910,009,0900115.54
1335Eriksson Ek, OlleFBK3300000000100,000,000,000031.00
1430Nagy, KristófHUN2500200000100,000,000,000075.38

31Gigon, RaphaëlEHC1200000000100,000,000,000121.85
Sorted by lower Goal Against per 60 minutes and higher Saves%
Only goalies who particated more than 25% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
AUT
- Austria
EHC
- EHC Biel
FBK
- Färjestad BK
GSHC
- Genève-Servette HC
HUN
- Hungary
NOR
- Norway
View Full Site