Leading Goalies by Goal Against

Last update: 2018-03-09 08:34
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
132Rönnqvist, ViktorLIF13171000000862,963,7029,6312272.21
230Sandström, IsacLHC8112000000364,7111,7617,6510172.27
31Normann, TobiasFBK132500100011166,670,0030,7711392.96
435Clang, CalleRBK11202010001767,743,2329,0302313.16
531Kias, WilliamBIK10151000000475,005,0020,0002202.11
61Portillo, ErikFRÖ11232010001575,006,2518,7500323.08
737Eliasson, JesperTRO12301000000776,922,5617,9512393.24
830Björnlinger, AdamHV7110290000000778,380,0018,9211373.66
961Ward, MatteusLHC10271000002284,383,1212,5001323.28
1025Mörck, AlbinBIF11240010000486,210,0013,7900292.65
1155Alnefelt, HugoHV718251010000386,673,3310,0000303.71
1299Johansson, LucasÖHK9280010000487,880,0012,1200333.65
1335Kollén, HannesFRÖ8151020000189,475,265,2600192.41

42Hedberg, EdwinTRO350000000550,000,0050,0000106.14
35Forsberg, EricFBK5110000000664,710,0035,2900173.42
35Holmström, EmilÖHK2102000000271,4314,2914,2900147.00
1Matsson, AdamBIF6172000000473,918,7017,3900233.86
15Persson, JohannesBIF131000000075,000,0025,000043.69
35Bergström, WilliamTRO4111000000278,570,0021,4300144.36
37Byberg, AlbinTRO240000000180,000,0020,000053.46
1Andersson, AlbinBIK8211000000480,773,8515,3801263.56
1Johansson, PetterÖHK7150000000383,330,0016,6700182.61
31Forss, ErikRBK8190000000290,480,009,5202213.24
25Tillaeus, AxelLIF7170000000194,440,005,5601183.00
99Ragnevad, IsakRBK2200000000100,000,000,000021.00
31Myrenberg, JesperLHC1200000000100,000,000,000022.00
30Nilsson, BenjaminBIK2500000000100,000,000,000053.47
Sorted by lower Goal Against per 60 minutes and higher Saves%
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
BIK
- BIK Karlskoga
BIF
- Brynäs IF
FRÖ
- Frölunda HC
FBK
- Färjestad BK
HV71
- HV 71
TRO
- IF Troja/Ljungby
LIF
- Leksands IF
LHC
- Linköping HC
RBK
- Rögle BK
ÖHK
- Örebro HK
View Full Site