Leading Goalies by Goal Against

Last update: 2018-04-04 09:50
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
130Norgren, OliverMIK230000002433,330,0066,670094.51
235Eriksson, RasmusIFB243000001336,3627,2736,3600115.61
335Von Schoultz, MartinVÄX220000001240,000,0060,000052.61
430Falkenstedt, TobiasHUD220000000250,000,0050,000041.85
530Hellsten, JakobTIK331000001150,0016,6733,330161.90
629Nygren, MarcusMODO562000000450,0016,6733,3300122.39
730Nyman, ViktorÖST340010001450,000,0050,0000103.35
834Josbrandt, WilliamLHF592000003450,005,5644,4400184.18
925Johansson, IsakAIS230000000350,000,0050,000064.44
1035Clang, CalleRBK461000001354,559,0936,3600113.27
1199Johansson, LucasÖHK682000001357,147,1435,7101142.25
1231Myrenberg, JesperLHC570010001457,140,0035,7110142.74
1331Nygårds, ErikNAC3131000000859,094,5536,3600228.29
1430Lindbom, OlofDIF540000000266,670,0033,330061.20
1531Kilefors-Petersson, VictorHUD2102010000268,756,2518,7510168.00
1635Moberg, EliasSKE250000000271,430,0028,570073.79
1732Rönnqvist, ViktorLIF361010000177,7811,1111,110093.02
181Portillo, ErikFRÖ7131020000378,950,0021,0500192.68
1935Forsberg, EricFBK570010000280,000,0020,0000101.97
2037Eliasson, JesperTRO240000000180,000,0020,000052.57
2199Ragnevad, IsakRBK5110000001184,620,0015,3800132.97
221Holmström, HugoWIN260010000087,500,000,001085.14
2355Alnefelt, HugoHV71370010000188,890,0011,110092.95
2425Mörck, AlbinBIF5151010000188,895,565,5600183.81
2531Olsson, VictorSSK6180000000290,000,0010,0000203.82
261Andersson, AlbinBIK4900100000100,000,000,0000102.44

1Darnell, OscarSKE10000000000000.00
1Åhrström, AlbinAIS10000000000100.00
1Matsson, AdamBIF10000000010,000,00100,000012.14
32Österlund, GabrielNAC313000000216,6750,0033,330062.57
93Andersson, SebastianLHF120000001240,000,0060,000056.92
66Nyborg, JohanTIK120000000250,000,0050,000044.00
1Olsson, JakobMODO110000000150,000,0050,000027.67
61Ward, MatteusLHC360000000275,000,0025,000082.71
95Sjöberg, MikeSSK130000000175,000,0025,000045.53
1Rheyneuclaudes, LucasDIF1200000000100,000,000,000022.00
60Hildeby, DennisTIK2400100000100,000,000,000052.51
1Chrona, MagnusNAC1300000000100,000,000,000033.00
53Jägbring, LucasMODO2700000000100,000,000,000073.52
31Forss, ErikRBK1100000000100,000,000,000013.54
1Heinicke, MarcWIN1300000000100,000,000,000036.36
Sorted by lower Goal Against per 60 minutes and higher Saves%
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
AIS
- Almtuna IS
BIK
- BIK Karlskoga
BIF
- Brynäs IF
DIF
- Djurgårdens IF
FRÖ
- Frölunda HC
FBK
- Färjestad BK
HUD
- Huddinge IK
HV71
- HV 71
IFB
- IF Björklöven
TRO
- IF Troja/Ljungby
LIF
- Leksands IF
LHC
- Linköping HC
LHF
- Luleå HF
MODO
- MODO Hockey
MIK
- Mora IK
NAC
- Nacka HK
RBK
- Rögle BK
SKE
- Skellefteå AIK
SSK
- Södertälje SK
TIK
- Timrå IK
WIN
- Wings HC Arlanda
VÄX
- Växjö Lakers HC
ÖHK
- Örebro HK
ÖST
- Östersunds IK
View Full Site