Leading Goalies by Goal Against

Last update: 2018-04-04 09:51
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
130Christoffersson, LudvigLHF81000100001150,000,0050,0001222.70
21Holm, ArvidKAR6113010001460,000,0040,0000203.20
336Mantler, IsakÖHK790010002462,500,0037,5000162.22
430Wallstedt, JesperVIK340010000362,500,0037,500082.62
531Dackell, OliverLIF251000001162,5012,5025,000084.04
630Lindbom, OlofDIF371020000464,297,1428,5700145.61
730Ersson, SamuelBIF5151000002468,180,0031,8200224.44
831Ragnevad, IsakRBK371000000270,0010,0020,0000104.54
994Eriksson Ek, OlleFBK351000000171,430,0028,570072.37
1070Åhman, AdamHV71671010000172,739,099,0910111.78
1153Jägbring, LucasMODO6113010000175,0018,756,2500162.69
1230Eltonius, PontusVÄX480010000375,000,0025,0000122.82
1375Söderblom, ArvidFRÖ491000000275,000,0025,0000122.98
1437Sohlborg, ViktorSSK380000000188,890,0011,110093.06
1530Eriksson, FilipSKE280000000188,890,0011,110094.50
1631Myrenberg, JesperLHC3400100000100,000,000,000051.64

35Von Schoultz, MartinVÄX230000000350,000,0050,000162.77
32Persson, LudvigFRÖ110010000166,670,0033,330032.95
50Rullander, EmilSKE120000000166,670,0033,330033.02
32Rosengren, DanielDIF131000000075,0025,000,000047.94
29Swärd, RupertVÄX280000000188,890,0011,110094.54
35Svensson, JoelRBK1100000000100,000,000,000011.38
Sorted by lower Goal Against per 60 minutes and higher Saves%
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
BIF
- Brynäs IF
DIF
- Djurgårdens IF
FRÖ
- Frölunda HC
FBK
- Färjestad BK
HV71
- HV 71
KAR
- Karlskrona HK
LIF
- Leksands IF
LHC
- Linköping HC
LHF
- Luleå HF
MODO
- MODO Hockey
RBK
- Rögle BK
SKE
- Skellefteå AIK
SSK
- Södertälje SK
VIK
- VIK Västerås HK
VÄX
- Växjö Lakers HC
ÖHK
- Örebro HK
View Full Site