Leading Goalies by Goal Against

Last update: 2018-04-04 10:36
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
130Ollas, HugoLHC561000000546,157,6938,4610132.91
235Spinnars-Nordin, OskarMIK272000000646,6713,3340,0000157.50
330Tinnert, MaxMIF210000000150,000,0050,000021.31
41Karlsson, LiamALV2101000000755,565,5638,8900189.33
51Trygg, SebastianDIF8131000000761,904,7633,3300212.62
61Darnell, OscarSAIK660010001363,640,0036,3600111.84
71Backman, AxelNAC3143000000563,6413,6422,7300227.27
81Olsson, JakobMODO282000000266,6716,6716,6700126.06
950Holmström, EmilÖHK3111000000468,756,2525,0000166.03
1035Nilsson, MaxBIF6142000000373,6810,5315,7901193.62
111Karlström, ViktorKBH5131020000475,005,0020,0000204.48
122Salmson, HampusNAC3101000000276,927,6915,3800134.33
1351Langenskiöld, AxelFRÖ6120020000477,780,0022,2200183.01
141Vikman, JesperAIK370000000277,780,0022,220093.92
1535Westlund, SamuelFBK5110000000378,570,0021,4300143.13
161Jogeryd, AlexFBK5110010000380,000,0020,0001154.08
1735Forsman, AxelIFB391000000181,829,099,0900113.70
1860Hävelid, HugoLHC480000000188,890,0011,110092.55
1935Arrhagen, LucasMIF290000000190,000,0010,0000106.82
2035Norlin, JoelSSK31600000000100,000,000,0000165.33

30Malmqvist, CarlAIK10100000000,00100,000,000011.50
40Hedén, HampusFRÖ240000000266,670,0033,330062.88
99Westblom-Ohlin, HampusBIF120000000166,670,0033,330034.06
1Jansson, HermanMIK140010000271,430,0028,570077.00
30Bilander, JoelKBH130000000175,000,0025,000047.16
25Pettersson, AlexanderKBH281000000180,0010,0010,0000109.38
25Aronsson, KlasALV161020000180,0010,0010,00001010.00
45Christoffersson, KarlMODO1300100000100,000,000,000043.99
50Mustafic, EdwinÖHK1500000000100,000,000,0000515.00
2Nilsson, HugoALV1200000000100,000,000,0000228.46
Sorted by lower Goal Against per 60 minutes and higher Saves%
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
AIK
- AIK
ALV
- Alvesta SK
BIF
- Brynäs IF
DIF
- Djurgårdens IF
FRÖ
- Frölunda HC
FBK
- Färjestad BK
IFB
- IF Björklöven
MIF
- IF Malmö Redhawks
KBH
- KB65 HK
LHC
- Linköping HC
MODO
- MODO Hockey
MIK
- Mora IK
NAC
- Nacka HK
SAIK
- Skellefteå AIK
SSK
- Södertälje SK
ÖHK
- Örebro HK
View Full Site