Leading Goalies by Goal Against

Last update: 2018-04-22 17:28
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
130Fasth, ViktorVÄX940010001641,670,0058,3300121.43
237Gunnarsson, JonasMIF650000000455,560,0044,440091.47
337Gustafsson, JohanFRÖ691000001460,006,6733,3300152.55
435Rautio, DavidBIF7120000000666,670,0033,3300182.72
553Petterson-Wentzel, FredrikHV71120000001066,670,0033,330033.18
639Reideborn, AdamDIF10201000000868,973,4527,5900292.62
730Haugen, LarsFBK6111000001178,577,1414,2900142.80
831Ortio, JoniSKE16262050000581,582,6315,7900382.50
930Gustavsson, FilipLHF350000000183,330,0016,670062.91
1050Gustavsson, JonasLHC5100020000285,710,0014,2900142.65
1125Sandström, FelixHV711300000000100,000,000,000033.12

30Eriksson, JoacimDIF10000000020,000,00100,000022.00
30Lindvall, GustafSKE10000000120,000,00100,000033.20
26Steen, StefanFBK231000000075,0025,000,000044.40
30Johansson, JacobLHC360010001177,780,0022,220093.69
69Alsenfelt, OscarMIF490010000190,910,009,0900112.78
45Andrén, ViktorVÄX5100000000100,000,000,000010.21
34Lassinantti, JoelLHF1100000000100,000,000,000011.10
39Fernström, LinusBIF2400100000100,000,000,000053.89
Sorted by lower Goal Against per 60 minutes and higher Saves%
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
BIF
- Brynäs IF
DIF
- Djurgårdens IF
FRÖ
- Frölunda HC
FBK
- Färjestad BK
HV71
- HV 71
MIF
- IF Malmö Redhawks
LHC
- Linköping HC
LHF
- Luleå HF
SKE
- Skellefteå AIK
VÄX
- Växjö Lakers HC
View Full Site