Leading Goalies by Goal Against

Last update: 2018-03-24 19:58
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
124Flötgen, JuleGÖT210000000150,000,0050,000021.00
231Holterud Olsson, LinneaHIF330000000175,000,0025,000041.34
31Wilhelmsson, EllenFBK461000000175,0012,5012,500082.03
41Dahlgren, MirandaSAIK4130000000192,860,007,1400143.50
535Reideborn, SofiaSDE2200000000100,000,000,000021.00
61Nilsson, WilmaTRO1200000000100,000,000,000022.04
731Mejstedt, EllenTRO1500000000100,000,000,000055.00

30Holm, TindraSAIK120000001066,670,0033,330033.00
Sorted by lower Goal Against per 60 minutes and higher Saves%
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
FBK
- Färjestad BK
GÖT
- Göteborg HC
HIF
- Hammarby IF
TRO
- IF Troja/Ljungby
SDE
- SDE HF
SAIK
- Skellefteå AIK
View Full Site