HockeyAllsvenskan


Leading Goalies by Goal Against

Last update: 2018-11-18 17:20
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
134Hanses, ErikMODO162120000041155,265,2639,4701382.68
239Sörensen, GeorgeSSK101600300011259,380,0040,6200323.56
331Masiello, OscarIFB131800000001062,070,0034,4811292.29
435Hellgren, MarcusVIT8110010001663,160,0036,8402192.51
539Kokman, ViktorVIT11213010000964,715,8829,4100343.16
638Fröberg, OscarAIS9182030001865,626,2528,1200323.77
765Rifalk, ChristofferIKO9140000001666,670,0033,3300212.35
837Johansson, RobinKAR8120010000668,420,0031,5801192.49
935Kruse, EmilVÄS14201020000968,753,1228,1200322.25
1088Ljung, ArvidAIS11150000001571,430,0028,5700212.21
1133Brage, AxelLIF14242020001674,292,8622,8600352.55
121Lundberg, HenrikBIK12170010000478,260,0017,3911231.94
1332Holm, ArvidKAR11260000000778,790,0021,2100333.13
1456Dahlbom, MarcusVIK8180010001479,170,0020,8301242.99
1531Volden, LarsPAN15282000000580,005,7114,2900352.63
1630Ersson, SamuelVIK10171000000380,950,0019,0500212.08
176Williamsson, TexTAIF12162020000281,820,0018,1802221.86
1850Sahlin, AlexanderSSK10160000001284,210,0015,7901192.10
1938Jönsson, JohannesAIK12210000000291,300,008,7002231.88
2070Åhman, AdamIKO9121000000092,317,690,0000131.43

30Pettersson, MattiasIFB681000000847,065,8847,0600173.11
30Källgren, ErikAIK681000001457,147,1435,7102142.25
37Bjurö, JonatanPAN6120020001763,640,0036,3600223.96
1Ljunggren, AndreasTAIF8160000000769,570,0030,4300233.16
30Lundin, LinusMODO230000000175,000,0025,000042.30
60Östlund, ViktorVÄS4100000000376,920,0023,0800133.24
30Dackell, OliverMODO240000000180,000,0020,000052.56
31Arntzen, JonasLIF560010000187,500,0012,500081.79
90Eriksson Ek, OlleBIK7170010000194,740,005,2601192.93
Sorted by lower Goal Against per 60 minutes and higher Saves%
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
AIK
- AIK
AIS
- Almtuna IS
BIK
- BIK Karlskoga
VIT
- HC Vita Hästen
IFB
- IF Björklöven
IKO
- IK Oskarshamn
PAN
- IK Pantern
KAR
- Karlskrona HK
LIF
- Leksands IF
MODO
- MODO Hockey
SSK
- Södertälje SK
TAIF
- Tingsryds AIF
VÄS
- Västerviks IK
VIK
- Västerås IK
View Full Site