TV-pucken


Leading Goalies by Goal Against

Last update: 2018-09-10 13:30
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
11Johansson, LinusGOT482000000650,0012,5037,5000164.00
21Blomquist, IanSIF330000000260,000,0040,000051.61
330Danell, AntonSIF230000000260,000,0040,000052.50
41Skoglund, IsakHÄL5110100000564,715,8829,4100173.41
525Svensson, TimNBT560001000266,6711,1122,220091.80
625Fridh, ViktorBOH361000001166,6711,1122,220093.11
725Vannfält, FelixVML552000000071,4328,570,000071.37
825Dahl Ryde, SimonBLE242010000071,4328,570,000073.50
91Everhult, AntonBOH271000000177,7811,1111,110094.50
101Stenström, RazmusÖRE350000000183,330,0016,670161.85
1130Johansson, AxelVGÖ350000000183,330,0016,670161.92
121Alteby, TheoJÄM280000000188,890,0011,110094.50
1325Lindqvist, IsacDAL590001000090,0010,000,0001101.94
1431Mustafic, EdwinÖRE2100000000100,000,000,000010.50
1515Karlsson, AlexanderVGÖ2200000000100,000,000,000021.00
161Boija, AlbinMED5700000000100,000,000,000071.39
171Grimlund, RasmusBLE3600000000100,000,000,000062.00
1831Svensson, LudwigJÄM2600000000100,000,000,000063.06

30Sandahl, MaxBOH10000000000000.00
35Halvarsson, RasmusJÄM130000000175,000,0025,000044.00
32Lindby, HugoGOT150000000183,330,0016,670066.00
Sorted by lower Goal Against per 40 minutes and higher Saves%
Only goalies who particated more than 25% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
BLE
- Blekinge
BOH
- Bohuslän/Dal
DAL
- Dalarna
GOT
- Gotland
HÄL
- Hälsingland
JÄM
- Jämtland/Härjedalen
MED
- Medelpad
NBT
- Norrbotten
SIF
- SIF-laget
VGÖ
- Västergötland
VML
- Västmanland
ÖRE
- Örebro län
View Full Site