TV-pucken


Leading Goalies by Goal Against

Last update: 2018-11-04 15:15
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
13Lindbom, CarlSTS540000000544,440,0055,560091.83
231Mustafic, EdwinÖRE310000000150,000,0050,000020.67
330Westman, PontusÅNG231000001150,0016,6733,330063.00
41Johansson, LinusGOT482000000650,0012,5037,5000164.00
51Blomquist, IanSIF330000000260,000,0040,000051.61
630Danell, AntonSIF230000000260,000,0040,000052.50
730Jupiter, WilliamSÖD681010000464,297,1428,5701142.31
81Skoglund, IsakHÄL5110100000564,715,8829,4100173.41
925Svensson, TimNBT560001000266,6711,1122,220091.80
101Arrhagen, LucasSKÅ460000000366,670,0033,330092.69
1125Fridh, ViktorBOH361000001166,6711,1122,220093.11
1225Wallström, NilsVBO691000000369,237,6923,0800132.13
1325Mangbo, AxelSKÅ370000000370,000,0030,0001103.63
1425Karnatz, GustavGÄS5101000000371,437,1421,4300143.36
152Rajalin-Scharp, AlecSTN250000000271,430,0028,570073.43
1625Dahl Ryde, SimonBLE242010000071,4328,570,000073.50
171Stenström, RazmusÖRE8122010000372,2211,1116,6701182.17
181Håkansson, WilliamSMÅ430000000175,000,0025,000041.02
1935Wahlström, PetterUPP370000000277,780,0022,220092.91
201Everhult, AntonBOH271000000177,7811,1111,110094.50
2125Vannfält, FelixVML10172010000378,268,7013,0400232.42
2225Lindqvist, IsacDAL10221011000379,313,4513,7911292.83
2330Hävelid, HugoÖST581000000180,000,0020,0000101.97
241Boija, AlbinMED9170000000480,950,0019,0501212.41
2530Jonsson, SamuelGÄS3130000000281,250,0012,5010168.87
2630Andrén, ViggoGBG551000000083,3316,670,000061.20
2730Johansson, AxelVGÖ350000000183,330,0016,670161.92
2815Sjölander, JohanVÄR250000000183,330,0016,670062.93
291Pettersson, JoelVÄR361000000085,7114,290,000072.34
301Bilander, JoelÅNG350010000185,710,0014,290072.75
311Alteby, TheoJÄM280000000188,890,0011,110094.50
321Brännman, MarcusSTN4300000000100,000,000,000030.75
3315Karlsson, AlexanderVGÖ2200000000100,000,000,000021.00
341Grimlund, RasmusBLE3600000000100,000,000,000062.00
3531Svensson, LudwigJÄM2600000000100,000,000,000063.06
3630Andersson, FilipUPP31000000000100,000,000,0000103.43

30Erlandsson, AntonSMÅ10000000000000.00
30Sandahl, MaxBOH10000000000000.00
25Persson, AlgotSMÅ10000000020,000,00100,000022.08
30Rundh, SimonDAL120000000250,000,0050,000044.09
23Skog, HugoVÄR130101000060,0040,000,000054.95
1Drum, OliverSTS120010000175,000,0025,000043.84
35Halvarsson, RasmusJÄM130000000175,000,0025,000044.00
1Mellinger, HugoVML270000002077,780,0022,220095.24
25Edlund, AlbinÅNG250020000277,780,0022,220096.13
30Sandrud, MarkusMED340010000183,330,0016,670062.41
32Lindby, HugoGOT150000000183,330,0016,670066.00
1Johansson, RalphGBG1200000000100,000,000,000021.96
25Skill, ElliotÖST1300000000100,000,000,000033.00
Sorted by lower Goal Against per 40 minutes and higher Saves%
Only goalies who particated more than 25% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
BLE
- Blekinge
BOH
- Bohuslän/Dal
DAL
- Dalarna
GOT
- Gotland
GÄS
- Gästrikland
GBG
- Göteborg
HÄL
- Hälsingland
JÄM
- Jämtland/Härjedalen
MED
- Medelpad
NBT
- Norrbotten
SIF
- SIF-laget
SKÅ
- Skåne
SMÅ
- Småland
STN
- Stockholm Nord
STS
- Stockholm Syd
SÖD
- Södermanland
UPP
- Uppland
VÄR
- Värmland
VBO
- Västerbotten
VGÖ
- Västergötland
VML
- Västmanland
ÅNG
- Ångermanland
ÖRE
- Örebro län
ÖST
- Östergötland
View Full Site