Preseason games


Leading Goalies by Goal Against

Last update: 2018-09-17 08:21
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
137Johansson, RobinKAR10000000000000.00
40Rynnäs, JussiKÄR10000000000000.00
390Ward, SamuelSPA111000000225,0025,0050,000044.00
433Karhunen, TomiBIF120000002140,000,0060,000055.00
545Wallin, IsakMIK110000000150,000,0050,000022.03
637Kilpeläinen, EeroÖHK110000000150,000,0050,000022.04
734Lassinantti, JoelLHF121000000150,0025,0025,000044.00
831Kolppanen, VilleRBK231000000160,0020,0020,000052.51
937Gustafsson, JohanFRÖ230000000260,000,0040,000052.53
1033Mattsson, JohanFRÖ230000001160,000,0040,000052.55
1130Ersson, SamuelVIK220000000166,670,0033,330031.51
1233Brage, AxelLIF220000000166,670,0033,330031.85
1360Östlund, ViktorVÄS472010000166,6716,678,3310123.01
1437Bjurö, JonatanPAN350010001266,670,0033,330093.06
1541Nilstorp, CristopherMIF120000000166,670,0033,330034.50
166Williamsson, TexTAIF370000001270,000,0030,0000103.92
1750Sahlin, AlexanderSSK470100000372,730,0027,2700112.82
1825Sandström, FelixHV71330000000175,000,0025,000041.33
1934Hestmann, RobertKalm130000000175,000,0025,000044.00
2045Andrén, ViktorVÄX130000000175,000,0025,000044.16
211Lundberg, HenrikBIK371000000177,7811,1111,110092.98
2241Rifalk, ChristofferIKO340000000180,000,0020,000051.67
2331Arntzen, JonasLIF381000001080,0010,0010,0000104.30
2435Kruse, EmilRBK250010000185,710,0014,290073.50
2556Dahlbom, MarcusVIK2100000000100,000,000,000010.48
2635Hellgren, MarcusVIT3200100000100,000,000,000030.97
2738Jönsson, JohannesAIK1100000000100,000,000,000011.00
30Lindvall, GustafSAIK1100000000100,000,000,000011.00
31Stålberg, JonathanVIM1100000000100,000,000,000011.00
3030Johansson, JacobLHC1200000000100,000,000,000121.85
3188Ljung, ArvidAIS4700000000100,000,000,000171.94
3250Gustavsson, JonasLHC1200000000100,000,000,000022.00
26Steen, StefanÖHK1200000000100,000,000,000022.00
35Werner, AdamFBK2400000000100,000,000,000042.00
3530Pettersson, MattiasIFB1400000000100,000,000,000044.00

38Fröberg, OscarAIS110000000133,330,0033,331036.72
1Ljunggren, AndreasTAIF220000000166,670,0033,330032.09
39Kokman, ViktorVIT261100000270,0010,0020,0000105.01
31Volden, LarsPAN240000001080,000,0020,000052.63
53Svensson, MarkusFBK1100000000100,000,000,000011.00
39Sörensen, GeorgeSSK2500000000100,000,000,000052.52
37Gidbark, LinusMIF1100000000100,000,000,000013.08
1Åhman, AdamIKO1400000000100,000,000,000044.05
Sorted by lower Goal Against per 60 minutes and higher Saves%
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
AIK
- AIK
AIS
- Almtuna IS
BIK
- Bofors IK Karlskoga
BIF
- Brynäs IF
DIF
- Djurgårdens IF
FRÖ
- Frölunda HC
FBK
- Färjestad BK
VIT
- HC Vita Hästen
HV71
- HV 71
IFB
- IF Björklöven
MIF
- IF Malmö Redhawks
SPA
- IHK Sparta Sarpsborg
IKO
- IK Oskarshamn
PAN
- IK Pantern
KAL
- Kallinge-Ronneby IF
Kalm
- Kalmar HC
KAR
- Karlskrona HK
KRI
- Kristianstads IK
KÄR
- Kärpät Oulu
LIF
- Leksands IF
LHC
- Linköping HC
LHF
- Luleå HF
MODO
- MODO Hockey
MIK
- Mora IK
RBK
- Rögle BK
SAIK
- Skellefteå AIK
SSK
- Södertälje SK
TIK
- Timrå IK
TAIF
- Tingsryds AIF
VIM
- Vimmerby HC
VÄS
- Västerviks IK
VIK
- Västerås IK
VÄX
- Växjö Lakers HC
ÖHK
- Örebro HK
View Full Site