Skoda Trophy


Leading Goalies by Goal Against

Last update: 2018-09-09 19:07
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
133Brage, AxelLIF220000000166,670,0033,330031.50
230Källgren, ErikAIK230100000180,000,0020,000052.51
330Ersson, SamuelVIK240000000180,000,0020,000052.59
439Sörensen, GeorgeSSK2300000000100,000,000,000031.49

38Jönsson, JohannesAIK10000000000,000,000,001011.00
50Sahlin, AlexanderSSK120000000166,670,0033,330033.02
56Dahlbom, MarcusVIK150000000183,330,0016,670066.00
31Arntzen, JonasLIF1201000000100,000,000,000032.89
Sorted by lower Goal Against per 60 minutes and higher Saves%
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
AIK
- AIK
LIF
- Leksands IF
SSK
- Södertälje SK
VIK
- Västerås IK
View Full Site