Karjala Tournament


Leading Goalies by Goal Against

Last update: 2018-11-12 15:14
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
135Vehviläinen, VeiniFIN20000000000000.00
230Shestyorkin, IgorRUS10000000010,000,00100,000011.00
332Bartosak, PatrikCZE230000000260,000,0040,000052.50
431Johansson, LarsSWE240000000180,000,0020,000052.56
531Sorokin, IlyaRUS2300000000100,000,000,000031.52

35Hellberg, MagnusSWE111000000133,3333,3333,330033.08
77Metsola, JuhaFIN120000000166,670,0033,330033.13
31Kovar, JakubCZE1300000000100,000,000,000033.07
Sorted by lower Goal Against per 60 minutes and higher Saves%
Only goalies who particated more than 33% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
CZE
- Czech Republic
FIN
- Finland
RUS
- Russia
SWE
- Sweden
View Full Site