Beijer Hockey Games


Leading Goalies by Goal Against

Last update: 2019-02-11 14:12
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
139Reideborn, AdamSWE230000000250,000,0033,331162.88
230Hrubec, SimonCZE240000000180,000,0020,000052.50
332Konovalov, IliaRUS2300000000100,000,000,000031.44
435Vehviläinen, VeiniFIN2600000000100,000,000,000162.80

2Will, RomanCZE10000000010,000,00100,000011.00
35Hellberg, MagnusSWE110000000325,000,0075,000044.11
32Tirronen, RasmusFIN111000000133,3333,3333,330033.23
30Bobkov, IgorRUS1300000000100,000,000,000033.14
Sorted by lower Goal Against per 60 minutes and higher Saves%
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
CZE
- Czech Republic
FIN
- Finland
RUS
- Russia
SWE
- Sweden
View Full Site