J20 SuperElit Norra


Plus-Minus Leaders

Last update: 2017-12-10 15:55
Rk No NameTeam Pos GP + - +/-
125Berkerud, EricAIKRW27321616
248Berggren, JonatanSAIKCE26311516
320Hirsch, AdamBIFLW22271413
427Rosén, EliasVIKRD25241113
53Henriksson, TimBIFLD27362412
671Smids, TobiasVIKCE2521912
734Stenvall, LudvigSAIKRD26312011
815Sjöman, IsacBIFRD27302010
910Solem, SamuelBIFCE1919910
1047Falk, SimonVIKCE2619910
1112Enstrand, EdwinSAIKLW2718810
1237Eriksson, AlbinSAIKLW2424159
1321Engarås, FilipSAIKRW2221129
1422Walli-Walterholm, ErikDIFLW2521129
1516Skoog, WilmerVIKCE1719109
1621Westfält, MarcusBIFCE111569
1769Aterius, ErikLIFRW2629218
1827Nordberg, OliverBIFLW2028208
1927Norlinder, MattiasMODORD2222148
2023Åström, ViktorDIFRD2720128
2119Stoor, WilhelmAIKLW2618108
225Höglander, NilsAIKLW131688
2317Åhström, TobiasMODOLW2728217
2420Andersson, AxelDIFRD2527207
259Karlberg, MarcusLIFCE2126197
Sorted by higher +/-, positive participation (+) and lower Games Played
AIK
- AIK
BIF
- Brynäs IF
DIF
- Djurgårdens IF
LIF
- Leksands IF
LHF
- Luleå HF
MODO
- MODO Hockey
MIK
- Mora IK
SAIK
- Skellefteå AIK
TIK
- Timrå IK
VIK
- VIK Västerås HK
View Full Site