HockeyAllsvenskan


Plus-Minus Leaders

Last update: 2019-01-21 09:07
Rk No NameTeam Pos GP + - +/-
16Dahlroth, JesperIKORD38361422
233Engsund, FiliphIKOCE3827819
33Larsson, JohanAIKRD29291118
466Lindelöf, AlexanderVIKLD38301416
571Deilert, AlexanderAIKRD2322616
622Dahlström, JohnIKOLW3720515
745Dyk, SebastianSSKRW36352114
823Weigel, FredricAIKCE38311714
928Frödén, JesperAIKRW38301614
107Pantzare, IsakIKOLD2119613
1167Berglind, VictorBIKRD38311912
127Windlert, FilipAIKLD30251312
1336Holm, AntonAIKRW33251312
1472Johansson, HannesTAIFRW2015312
159Frycklund, MikaelVIKCE36312011
1616Piispanen, ArsiIKOCE38291811
1713Andersson, FredricIFBCE38251411
1816Gunnarsson, DanielLIFRD37302010
1917Engström, JonasIKOLW38261610
2017Fernholm, SimonAIKRD30251510
2166Lundegård, JacobBIKRD29241410
2232Modigs, MarkusIKOLW37211110
2355Lindroth, MaxTAIFRD1819109
244Nilsson, MattiasLIFRD2919109
2558Nilsson, OskarIKOLD3532248
Sorted by higher +/-, positive participation (+) and lower Games Played
AIK
- AIK
AIS
- Almtuna IS
BIK
- BIK Karlskoga
VIT
- HC Vita Hästen
IFB
- IF Björklöven
IKO
- IK Oskarshamn
PAN
- IK Pantern
KAR
- Karlskrona HK
LIF
- Leksands IF
MODO
- MODO Hockey
SSK
- Södertälje SK
TAIF
- Tingsryds AIF
VÄS
- Västerviks IK
VIK
- Västerås IK
View Full Site