HockeyAllsvenskan


Plus-Minus Leaders

Last update: 2018-11-18 17:30
Rk No NameTeam Pos GP + - +/-
13Larsson, JohanAIKRD1818513
245Dyk, SebastianSSKRW1720812
37Pantzare, IsakIKOLD1816412
411Ingman, JosefKARRD18221111
572Johansson, HannesTAIFRW1813211
66Dahlroth, JesperIKORD1816610
714Lang, OskarLIFLW181789
871Deilert, AlexanderAIKRD131239
928Frödén, JesperAIKRW1818108
23Weigel, FredricAIKCE1818108
1124Valkvae-Olsen, ThomasLIFRW181798
1233Engsund, FiliphIKOCE181248
137Windlert, FilipAIKLD101138
1422Dahlström, JohnIKOLW181138
63Öhrn, DanielTAIFCE181138
1672Meyer, NicolaiSSKRW1920137
1716Gunnarsson, DanielLIFRD1818117
1815Franzén, GustafBIKCE181697
1912Lindholm, MaxAIKRW181587
2017Fernholm, SimonAIKRD151477
2139Jonsson, JosephKARCE151257
2216Piispanen, ArsiIKOCE1817116
237Nilsson, AugustKARRD1816106
2425Persson, LinusLIFRW161596
2517Engström, JonasIKOLW181376
Sorted by higher +/-, positive participation (+) and lower Games Played
AIK
- AIK
AIS
- Almtuna IS
BIK
- BIK Karlskoga
VIT
- HC Vita Hästen
IFB
- IF Björklöven
IKO
- IK Oskarshamn
PAN
- IK Pantern
KAR
- Karlskrona HK
LIF
- Leksands IF
MODO
- MODO Hockey
SSK
- Södertälje SK
TAIF
- Tingsryds AIF
VÄS
- Västerviks IK
VIK
- Västerås IK
View Full Site