J20 SuperElit Södra


Plus-Minus Leaders

Last update: 2018-12-10 20:16
Rk No NameTeam Pos GP + - +/-
122Henriksson, KarlFRÖCE27351025
233Raymond, LucasFRÖCE23301020
348Östman, LudvigLHCLD25301119
442Baastrup-Andersen, DanielLHCLD26301317
541Costmar, ArvidLHCCE27311516
610Rydqvist, HampusFRÖLD26261115
752Hasa, FilipFRÖLD27261115
814Fornåå Svensson, FilipLHCLW26321814
94Svensson, SimonVÄXRD2723914
1025Pasic, NikolaLHCRW22251213
1140Stjern Svensson, JoakimHV71LW27311912
1245Lundmark, SimonLHCRD25261412
137Persson, FilipFRÖRD20221012
148Liechti, BrianLHCRW2721912
1526Heikkinen, AntonHV71RW24261511
1612Vitalos, MartinRBKRD27261511
1740Lindberg, GustavLHCLW20221111
1844Fagemo, SamuelFRÖRW813211
1917Wennlund, MaxHV71CE24221210
2033Påhlsson, KarlRBKCE2623149
215Holmstrand, HelgeHV71LD2522139
2274Lundin-Andersson, JonatanFRÖRW2421129
2318Roos, FilipFRÖLD2126188
248Magnusson, BenjaminRBKRW2620128
2516Bäckstrand, AdamVÄXCE2719118
Sorted by higher +/-, positive participation (+) and lower Games Played
FRÖ
- Frölunda HC
FBK
- Färjestad BK
HV71
- HV 71
MIF
- IF Malmö Redhawks
KAR
- Karlskrona HK
LHC
- Linköping HC
RBK
- Rögle BK
SSK
- Södertälje SK
VÄX
- Växjö Lakers HC
ÖHK
- Örebro HK
View Full Site