SHL


Plus-Minus Leaders

Last update: 2019-01-21 10:15
Rk No NameTeam Pos GP + - +/-
138Alsing, OlleDIFLD33251015
29Roy, DerekLHCCE31251114
311Emanuelsson, PetterLHFRW3423914
453Larsson, EddieLHCLD34291712
54Curran, KodieRBKLD31271512
628Olsson, JensMIFLD33221012
743Nilsson, TomDIFRD31241311
813Junttila, JuliusVÄXLW3218711
929Steen, OskarFBKRW29211110
1092Olofsson, JesperFBKRW33211110
113Bertov, DanielRBKLD31201010
123Westin, JensFBKLD34201010
1327Westerholm, PonthusFRÖRW3519910
1429Gustafsson, ErikLHFLD3129209
1540Josefson, JacobDIFCE2520119
1673Wännström, SebastianHV71RW3220119
1720Connolly, JackLHFCE3420119
1815Rydahl, GustavFBKLW2919109
1926Norén, PatrikSKERD3419109
2072Bemström, EmilDIFCE281789
2115Lilja, JakobDIFLW3324168
2288Abbott, SpencerMIKRW2923158
2332Engsund, OscarLHFRD3421138
2413Viksten, DanielFBKRW3419118
2571Davidsson, JonathanDIFRW2518108
Sorted by higher +/-, positive participation (+) and lower Games Played
BIF
- Brynäs IF
DIF
- Djurgårdens IF
FRÖ
- Frölunda HC
FBK
- Färjestad BK
HV71
- HV 71
MIF
- IF Malmö Redhawks
LHC
- Linköping HC
LHF
- Luleå HF
MIK
- Mora IK
RBK
- Rögle BK
SKE
- Skellefteå AIK
TIK
- Timrå IK
VÄX
- Växjö Lakers HC
ÖHK
- Örebro HK
View Full Site