SDHL


Plus-Minus Leaders

Last update: 2019-02-03 12:27
Rk No NameTeam Pos GP + - +/-
16Hiirikoski, JenniLHFLD34651550
224Cava, MichelaMODOCE36611447
329Nordin, EmmaLHFCE36551045
488Savolainen, RonjaLHFLD34491534
528Marchment, KennedyLHCCE36572433
623Forsgren, PernillaLHFRD3540733
733Karvinen, MichelleLHFLW26431132
819Tougas, KaitlynMODORW36522329
910Dalen, AndreaDIFLW36461927
1013Sallinen, RiikkaHV71CE33462026
1140Tulus, NooraLHFRW36431726
1220Wildfang, LaurenMODORD25361125
132Lindstedt, RosaHV71RD34472324
1484Ramboldt, EmiliaLHCLD35391524
1516Nieminen, PetraLHFLW34361323
1663Jakobsen, JosefineDIFCE36432122
1737Holmgren, JosefineDIFLD33422022
1812Waxin, MinaMODOLD34381622
1923Carlsson, OliviaMODORW36402020
204Kepler, ClaudiaHV71LW35341420
215Morin, SidneyLHCRD32462719
227Kjellbin, AnnaLHCLD36371819
238Berglund, EbbaLHFLD35351619
246Elfving, MatildaMODORD35331419
2526Allemoz, MarionMODOCE28301119
Sorted by higher +/-, positive participation (+) and lower Games Played
AIK
- AIK
BIF
- Brynäs IF
DIF
- Djurgårdens IF
GÖT
- Göteborg HC
HV71
- HV 71
LIF
- Leksands IF
LHC
- Linköping HC
LHF
- Luleå HF
MODO
- MODO Hockey
SDE
- SDE HF
View Full Site