SDHL


Plus-Minus Leaders

Last update: 2019-01-21 08:53
Rk No NameTeam Pos GP + - +/-
16Hiirikoski, JenniLHFLD28581147
229Nordin, EmmaLHFCE3048939
324Cava, MichelaMODOCE32511338
428Marchment, KennedyLHCCE31532033
533Karvinen, MichelleLHFLW24421032
623Forsgren, PernillaLHFRD3036630
788Savolainen, RonjaLHFLD28401426
840Tulus, NooraLHFRW30391326
920Wildfang, LaurenMODORD25361125
1013Sallinen, RiikkaHV71CE29391524
1119Tougas, KaitlynMODORW32432023
1212Waxin, MinaMODOLD30351223
137Kjellbin, AnnaLHCLD31371522
1484Ramboldt, EmiliaLHCLD30331122
154Kepler, ClaudiaHV71LW32311219
1637Holmgren, JosefineDIFLD27341618
1727Stenberg, RebeccaLHFLW2826818
182Lindstedt, RosaHV71RD30372017
1910Dalen, AndreaDIFLW30361917
2023Hakala, SanniHV71LW31351817
218Söndergaard Jensen, NicolineLHCCE31321517
2225Wernblom, MoaLHCLW31291217
238Berglund, EbbaLHFLD29281117
2411Hoegh Persson, JosefineLHFRW27271017
2511Tendenes, LeneLHCRD3126917
Sorted by higher +/-, positive participation (+) and lower Games Played
AIK
- AIK
BIF
- Brynäs IF
DIF
- Djurgårdens IF
GÖT
- Göteborg HC
HV71
- HV 71
LIF
- Leksands IF
LHC
- Linköping HC
LHF
- Luleå HF
MODO
- MODO Hockey
SDE
- SDE HF
View Full Site