SDHL


Plus-Minus Leaders

Last update: 2018-11-05 08:43
Rk No NameTeam Pos GP + - +/-
124Cava, MichelaMODOCE1931724
228Marchment, KennedyLHCCE19331320
319Tougas, KaitlynMODORW19291118
46Hiirikoski, JenniLHFLD1324618
518Borgqvist, AnnaLIFCE1621417
620Wildfang, LaurenMODORD19271116
74Kepler, ClaudiaHV71LW1621516
884Ramboldt, EmiliaLHCLD1821615
92Lindstedt, RosaHV71RD1623914
1012Waxin, MinaMODOLD1920614
1129Nordin, EmmaLHFCE1319514
126Elfving, MatildaMODORD1819514
1313Wilson-Bennett, BreanneMODOCE19231013
1413Välilä, RiikkaHV71CE1621813
153Lundberg, ElinLIFRD1617413
167Kjellbin, AnnaLHCLD19251312
1715Stalder, LaraLHCCE14231112
1823Hakala, SanniHV71LW1521912
1997Healey, JessicaHV71LD1621912
2026Allemoz, MarionMODOCE1920812
2133Karvinen, MichelleLHFLW1217512
2223Carlsson, OliviaMODORW1919811
2391Guindon, TawnyaLIFRW1616511
2440Tulus, NooraLHFRW1315411
2523Forsgren, PernillaLHFRD1313211
Sorted by higher +/-, positive participation (+) and lower Games Played
AIK
- AIK
BIF
- Brynäs IF
DIF
- Djurgårdens IF
GÖT
- Göteborg HC
HV71
- HV 71
LIF
- Leksands IF
LHC
- Linköping HC
LHF
- Luleå HF
MODO
- MODO Hockey
SDE
- SDE HF
View Full Site