Stålbucklan


Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-03-04 15:32
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenueGroup
2019-02-21Småland  -  Östergötland5 - 0 (1-0, 4-0) 300Ljungby Arena A-hallen Grupp A
  Västerg/Bohuslän-Dal  -  Norrbotten3 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 1-0) 169DIÖ IshallGrupp B
  Stockholm  -  Västmanland10 - 0 (3-0, 7-0) 122Virdavallens IshallGrupp C
  Södermanland  -  Göteborg6 - 0 (2-0, 4-0) 80TalavidshallenGrupp D
  Gästrikland/Hälsingland  -  Västerbotten2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0) 150Ljungby Arena A-hallen Grupp A
  Dalarna  -  Uppland4 - 1 (3-0, 1-1) 184DIÖ IshallGrupp B
  Skåne/Blekinge  -  Medelpad4 - 2 (1-1, 3-1) 87Virdavallens IshallGrupp C
  Ångermanland  -  Värmland3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1) 89TalavidshallenGrupp D
2019-02-22Gästrikland/Hälsingland  -  Östergötland0 - 4 (0-1, 0-3) 118Ljungby Arena A-hallen Grupp A
  Dalarna  -  Norrbotten6 - 1 (2-1, 4-0) 78DIÖ IshallGrupp B
  Skåne/Blekinge  -  Västmanland10 - 0 (3-0, 7-0) 128Virdavallens IshallGrupp C
  Ångermanland  -  Göteborg3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1) 93TalavidshallenGrupp D
  Västerbotten  -  Småland1 - 6 (0-5, 1-1) 259Ljungby Arena A-hallen Grupp A
  Uppland  -  Västerg/Bohuslän-Dal0 - 3 (0-0, 0-3) 99DIÖ IshallGrupp B
  Medelpad  -  Stockholm2 - 4 (1-3, 1-1) 112Virdavallens IshallGrupp C
  Värmland  -  Södermanland2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2) 104TalavidshallenGrupp D
  Östergötland  -  Västerbotten2 - 1 (2-0, 0-1) 100Ljungby Arena A-hallen Grupp A
  Norrbotten  -  Uppland5 - 7 (0-6, 5-1) 66DIÖ IshallGrupp B
  Västmanland  -  Medelpad0 - 7 (0-3, 0-4) 93Virdavallens IshallGrupp C
  Göteborg  -  Värmland4 - 1 (2-1, 2-0) 87TalavidshallenGrupp D
  Småland  -  Gästrikland/Hälsingland2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0) 150Ljungby Arena A-hallen Grupp A
  Västerg/Bohuslän-Dal  -  Dalarna0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2) 94DIÖ IshallGrupp B
  Stockholm  -  Skåne/Blekinge0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1) 123Virdavallens IshallGrupp C
  Södermanland  -  Ångermanland7 - 1 (5-1, 2-0) 81TalavidshallenGrupp D
2019-02-23Småland  -  Ångermanland1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0) 389Ljungby Arena A-hallen Slutspel (1-8)
  Dalarna  -  Stockholm0 - 4 (0-2, 0-2) 100Ljungby Arena B-hallenSlutspel (1-8)
  Gästrikland/Hälsingland  -  Göteborg1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0) 73TalavidshallenGrupp E (9-12)
  Västerbotten  -  Värmland1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 79DIÖ IshallGrupp F (13-16)
  Skåne/Blekinge  -  Västerg/Bohuslän-Dal3 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 75Ljungby Arena B-hallenSlutspel (1-8)
  Södermanland  -  Östergötland9 - 0 (4-0, 5-0) 200Ljungby Arena A-hallen Slutspel (1-8)
  Uppland  -  Medelpad5 - 4 (2-1, 3-3) 67TalavidshallenGrupp E (9-12)
  Norrbotten  -  Västmanland5 - 0 (3-0, 2-0) 76DIÖ IshallGrupp F (13-16)
  Småland  -  Stockholm2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 325Ljungby Arena A-hallen Slutspel (1-8)
  Skåne/Blekinge  -  Södermanland1 - 6 (1-4, 0-2) 174Ljungby Arena A-hallen Slutspel (1-8)
  Uppland  -  Göteborg4 - 1 (2-1, 2-0) 71TalavidshallenGrupp E (9-12)
  Ångermanland  -  Dalarna0 - 4 (0-2, 0-2) Virdavallens IshallSlutspel (1-8)
  Norrbotten  -  Värmland1 - 3 (1-2, 0-1) 81DIÖ IshallGrupp F (13-16)
  Medelpad  -  Gästrikland/Hälsingland1 - 4 (0-3, 1-1) 74TalavidshallenGrupp E (9-12)
  Västerg/Bohuslän-Dal  -  Östergötland1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1) 122Virdavallens IshallSlutspel (1-8)
  Västmanland  -  Västerbotten2 - 3 (2-2, 0-1) 79DIÖ IshallGrupp F (13-16)
2019-02-24Göteborg  -  Medelpad1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1) 53TalavidshallenGrupp E (9-12)
  Värmland  -  Västmanland4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0) 73DIÖ IshallGrupp F (13-16)
  Ångermanland  -  Västerg/Bohuslän-Dal1 - 4 (1-1, 0-3) 112Virdavallens IshallSlutspel (1-8)
  Småland  -  Skåne/Blekinge1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0) 319Ljungby Arena A-hallen Slutspel (1-8)
  Gästrikland/Hälsingland  -  Uppland1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 74TalavidshallenGrupp E (9-12)
  Västerbotten  -  Norrbotten2 - 3 (1-3, 1-0) 83DIÖ IshallGrupp F (13-16)
  Dalarna  -  Östergötland3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0) 103Virdavallens IshallSlutspel (1-8)
  Stockholm  -  Södermanland1 - 4 (1-3, 0-1) 368Ljungby Arena A-hallen Slutspel (1-8)
View Full Site