Stålbucklan


Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-02-08 14:06
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenueGroup
2019-02-21Småland  -  Östergötland Ljungby Arena A-hallen Grupp A
  Västerg/Bohuslän-Dal  -  Norrbotten DIÖ IshallGrupp B
  Stockholm  -  Västmanland Virdavallens IshallGrupp C
  Södermanland  -  Göteborg TalavidshallenGrupp D
  Gästrikland/Hälsingland  -  Västerbotten Ljungby Arena A-hallen Grupp A
  Dalarna  -  Uppland DIÖ IshallGrupp B
  Skåne/Blekinge  -  Medelpad Virdavallens IshallGrupp C
  Ångermanland  -  Värmland TalavidshallenGrupp D
2019-02-22Gästrikland/Hälsingland  -  Östergötland Ljungby Arena A-hallen Grupp A
  Dalarna  -  Norrbotten DIÖ IshallGrupp B
  Skåne/Blekinge  -  Västmanland Virdavallens IshallGrupp C
  Ångermanland  -  Göteborg TalavidshallenGrupp D
  Västerbotten  -  Småland Ljungby Arena A-hallen Grupp A
  Uppland  -  Västerg/Bohuslän-Dal DIÖ IshallGrupp B
  Medelpad  -  Stockholm Virdavallens IshallGrupp C
  Värmland  -  Södermanland TalavidshallenGrupp D
  Östergötland  -  Västerbotten Ljungby Arena A-hallen Grupp A
  Norrbotten  -  Uppland DIÖ IshallGrupp B
  Västmanland  -  Medelpad Virdavallens IshallGrupp C
  Göteborg  -  Värmland TalavidshallenGrupp D
  Småland  -  Gästrikland/Hälsingland Ljungby Arena A-hallen Grupp A
  Västerg/Bohuslän-Dal  -  Dalarna DIÖ IshallGrupp B
  Stockholm  -  Skåne/Blekinge Virdavallens IshallGrupp C
  Södermanland  -  Ångermanland TalavidshallenGrupp D
2019-02-23PL. 1 Grupp A  -  PL. 2 Grupp D Ljungby Arena B-hallenSlutspel (1-8)
  PL. 1 Grupp B  -  PL. 2 Grupp C Ljungby Arena A-hallen Slutspel (1-8)
  P. 3 Grupp A  -  P. 3 Grupp D TalavidshallenGrupp E (9-12)
  P. 4 Grupp A  -  P. 4 Grupp D DIÖ IshallGrupp F (13-16)
  PL. 1 Grupp C  -  PL. 2 Grupp B Ljungby Arena B-hallenSlutspel (1-8)
  PL. 1 Grupp D  -  PL. 2 Grupp A Ljungby Arena A-hallen Slutspel (1-8)
  P. 3 Grupp B  -  P. 3 Grupp C TalavidshallenGrupp E (9-12)
  P. 4 Grupp B  -  P. 4 Grupp C DIÖ IshallGrupp F (13-16)
  V. Kvartsfinal 1  -  V. Kvartsfinal 2 Ljungby Arena A-hallen Slutspel (1-8)
  V. Kvartsfinal 3  -  V. Kvartsfinal 4 Ljungby Arena A-hallen Slutspel (1-8)
  P. 3 Grupp B  -  P. 3 Grupp D TalavidshallenGrupp E (9-12)
  P. 4 Grupp B  -  P. 4 Grupp D DIÖ IshallGrupp F (13-16)
  F. Kvartsfinal 1  -  F. Kvartsfinal 2 Virdavallens IshallSlutspel (1-8)
  P. 3 Grupp C  -  P. 3 Grupp A TalavidshallenGrupp E (9-12)
  P. 4 Grupp C  -  P. 4 Grupp A DIÖ IshallGrupp F (13-16)
  F. Kvartsfinal 3  -  F. Kvartsfinal 4 Virdavallens IshallSlutspel (1-8)
2019-02-24P. 3 Grupp D  -  P. 3 Grupp C TalavidshallenGrupp E (9-12)
  P. 4 Grupp D  -  P. 4 Grupp C DIÖ IshallGrupp F (13-16)
  F. Placering 5-8  -  F. Placering 5-8 Virdavallens IshallSlutspel (1-8)
  F. Semifinal 1  -  F. Semifinal 2 Ljungby Arena A-hallen Slutspel (1-8)
  P. 3 Grupp A  -  P. 3 Grupp B TalavidshallenGrupp E (9-12)
  P. 4 Grupp A  -  P. 4 Grupp B DIÖ IshallGrupp F (13-16)
  V. Placering 5-8  -  V. Placering 5-8 Virdavallens IshallSlutspel (1-8)
  V. Semifinal 1  -  V. Semifinal 2 Ljungby Arena A-hallen Slutspel (1-8)
View Full Site