HockeyAllsvenskan


Schedule and Results

Last update: 2020-01-21 08:10
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenue
2019-09-182019-09-18
19:00
AIK  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 3654Hovet, Johanneshov
2019-09-202019-09-20
19:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  Timrå IK3 - 4 (0-0, 0-4, 3-0) 2562Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 4 (1-0, 0-2, 2-1, 0-1) 2130Kristianstads Ishall
19:00MODO Hockey  -  Västerviks IK3 - 4 (2-2, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 3790Fjällräven Center
19:00Karlskrona HK  -  IF Björklöven1 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 0-1) 2730NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Mora IK1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 3482Scaniarinken
19:00Almtuna IS  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 1-2) 1425Gränbyhallen
19:00Västerås IK  -  AIK5 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 2-0) 4434ABB Arena Nord
2019-09-222019-09-22
15:00
Tingsryds AIF  -  HC Vita Hästen6 - 4 (1-0, 2-2, 3-2) 1750Nelson Garden Arena
15:00Timrå IK  -  Södertälje SK3 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 3018NHK Arena
17:00Almtuna IS  -  AIK2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 0-0) 1287Gränbyhallen
17:30Mora IK  -  Karlskrona HK0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 3475Jalas Arena
2019-09-232019-09-23
19:00
Västerviks IK  -  Västerås IK3 - 2 (0-1, 3-1, 0-0) 1075Plivit Arena
19:00IF Björklöven  -  MODO Hockey3 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 2-0, 1-0) 5400A3 Arena
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Kristianstads IK5 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 3-1) 2265Nobelhallen
2019-09-252019-09-25
19:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0) 1933Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  AIK2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) 1738Kristianstads Ishall
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Västerviks IK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 1003Gränbyhallen
19:00Västerås IK  -  IF Björklöven2 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 2-2) 2815ABB Arena Nord
19:00MODO Hockey  -  Mora IK7 - 1 (2-1, 3-0, 2-0) 2326Fjällräven Center
19:00Karlskrona HK  -  Södertälje SK4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) 1720NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Timrå IK2 - 3 (0-0, 2-3, 0-0) 1516Nelson Garden Arena
2019-09-272019-09-27
19:00
Västerviks IK  -  Kristianstads IK0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 1153Plivit Arena
19:00IF Björklöven  -  Almtuna IS3 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 0-0) 3975A3 Arena
19:00Mora IK  -  Västerås IK1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 2811Jalas Arena
19:00Södertälje SK  -  MODO Hockey6 - 2 (3-0, 1-0, 2-2) 3025Scaniarinken
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Tingsryds AIF5 - 3 (0-0, 3-0, 2-3) 2109Nobelhallen
19:00Karlskrona HK  -  Timrå IK2 - 4 (0-1, 1-0, 1-3) 1930NKT-Arena Karlskrona
2019-09-292019-09-29
15:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  Västerviks IK3 - 2 (2-0, 0-2, 1-0) 2119Himmelstalundshallen
15:00Mora IK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2401Jalas Arena
17:30BIK Karlskoga  -  Timrå IK2 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 2250Nobelhallen
17:30Tingsryds AIF  -  AIK3 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 1-0) 1685Nelson Garden Arena
2019-09-302019-09-30
19:00
Västerås IK  -  Södertälje SK3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) 2396ABB Arena Nord
19:00MODO Hockey  -  Karlskrona HK5 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 3-1) 2387Fjällräven Center
2019-10-022019-10-02
19:00
IF Björklöven  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 1-1) 3576A3 Arena
19:00Mora IK  -  Kristianstads IK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 1-2) 2311Jalas Arena
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) 2330Scaniarinken
19:00Karlskrona HK  -  Västerås IK4 - 3 (2-0, 1-3, 0-0, 1-0) 1770NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00Timrå IK  -  MODO Hockey3 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 1-1) 5233NHK Arena
19:00AIK  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 6 (1-1, 0-1, 0-4) 2313Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00Västerviks IK  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 5 (2-1, 0-0, 1-4) 1035Plivit Arena
2019-10-042019-10-04
19:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  Mora IK1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 2143Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  Södertälje SK3 - 4 (2-3, 0-1, 1-0) 1730Kristianstads Ishall
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Karlskrona HK2 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 1-2) 1107Gränbyhallen
19:00Västerås IK  -  MODO Hockey3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 3681ABB Arena Nord
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Västerviks IK9 - 1 (3-0, 3-1, 3-0) 2268Nobelhallen
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  IF Björklöven0 - 3 (0-0, 0-0, 0-3) 1664Nelson Garden Arena
19:00AIK  -  Timrå IK4 - 3 (4-1, 0-0, 0-2) 3124Hovet, Johanneshov
2019-10-062019-10-06
15:00
Kristianstads IK  -  IF Björklöven2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 2-0) 1365Kristianstads Ishall
2019-10-082019-10-08
19:00
Karlskrona HK  -  Kristianstads IK4 - 3 (0-1, 3-0, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 2300NKT-Arena Karlskrona
2019-10-092019-10-09
19:00
Södertälje SK  -  HC Vita Hästen0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) 2465Scaniarinken
19:00MODO Hockey  -  Almtuna IS5 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 0-0) 2370Fjällräven Center
19:00Timrå IK  -  Västerås IK5 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 1-1) 2755NHK Arena
19:00Västerviks IK  -  AIK2 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-2) 1141Plivit Arena
19:00IF Björklöven  -  BIK Karlskoga6 - 3 (1-0, 4-1, 1-2) 4048A3 Arena
19:00Mora IK  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 2674Jalas Arena
2019-10-112019-10-11
19:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  Karlskrona HK2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-2) 2138Himmelstalundshallen
19:00AIK  -  IF Björklöven0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) 3032Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  MODO Hockey2 - 3 (1-1, 0-2, 1-0) 2130Kristianstads Ishall
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Södertälje SK4 - 3 (2-0, 0-0, 1-3, 1-0) 1510Nelson Garden Arena
19:00Västerås IK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 5 (0-2, 0-0, 2-3) 2925ABB Arena Nord
2019-10-122019-10-12
15:15
BIK Karlskoga  -  Mora IK4 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0) 2622Nobelhallen
18:00Västerviks IK  -  Timrå IK2 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-0, 0-1) 1057Plivit Arena
2019-10-152019-10-15
19:00
IF Björklöven  -  Västerviks IK3 - 4 (1-2, 2-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 3730A3 Arena
2019-10-162019-10-16
19:00
MODO Hockey  -  HC Vita Hästen5 - 1 (3-0, 1-1, 1-0) 2419Fjällräven Center
19:00Västerås IK  -  Kristianstads IK6 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 3-0) 2489ABB Arena Nord
19:00Timrå IK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2788NHK Arena
19:00Mora IK  -  AIK2 - 3 (1-0, 0-0, 1-2, 0-1) 2976Jalas Arena
19:00Södertälje SK  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 4 (1-0, 2-1, 0-3) 2155Scaniarinken
19:00Karlskrona HK  -  Tingsryds AIF0 - 4 (0-2, 0-0, 0-2) 3370NKT-Arena Karlskrona
2019-10-182019-10-18
19:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  Kristianstads IK3 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 1-0) 2075Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Tingsryds AIF5 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 3-0) 1038Gränbyhallen
19:00Västerviks IK  -  Karlskrona HK5 - 1 (1-0, 3-1, 1-0) 1195Plivit Arena
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Västerås IK3 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 2-1) 2845Nobelhallen
19:00Södertälje SK  -  IF Björklöven1 - 6 (0-2, 1-0, 0-4) 2512Scaniarinken
2019-10-192019-10-19
15:15
AIK  -  MODO Hockey0 - 5 (0-4, 0-1, 0-0) 3614Hovet, Johanneshov
18:00Mora IK  -  Timrå IK1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 2872Jalas Arena
2019-10-202019-10-20
15:00
Västerås IK  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 5 (1-0, 1-1, 2-4) 2808ABB Arena Nord
17:30Almtuna IS  -  IF Björklöven1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1473Gränbyhallen
2019-10-232019-10-23
19:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  Västerås IK0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) 2016Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  Almtuna IS3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 1350Kristianstads Ishall
19:00IF Björklöven  -  Timrå IK3 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0) 4950A3 Arena
19:00Västerviks IK  -  Mora IK2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 1125Plivit Arena
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Karlskrona HK5 - 1 (1-0, 4-1, 0-0) 2104Nobelhallen
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  MODO Hockey0 - 4 (0-2, 0-0, 0-2) 1727Nelson Garden Arena
2019-10-252019-10-25
19:00
Almtuna IS  -  HC Vita Hästen5 - 4 (1-1, 2-2, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 1258Gränbyhallen
19:00Timrå IK  -  Kristianstads IK2 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-1) 3085NHK Arena
19:00Mora IK  -  IF Björklöven1 - 6 (0-3, 0-3, 1-0) 2811Jalas Arena
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Västerviks IK4 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 1-1) 2410Scaniarinken
19:00Karlskrona HK  -  AIK3 - 2 (2-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2249NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00MODO Hockey  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 3 (2-2, 0-0, 2-1) 3912Fjällräven Center
2019-10-272019-10-27
15:00
Timrå IK  -  HC Vita Hästen6 - 5 (1-1, 2-2, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0) 2761NHK Arena
15:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Kristianstads IK2 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 1923Nelson Garden Arena
15:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Almtuna IS5 - 2 (2-0, 3-1, 0-1) 2198Nobelhallen
15:00AIK  -  Västerås IK4 - 5 (0-2, 2-2, 2-1) 2617Hovet, Johanneshov
15:00Mora IK  -  Södertälje SK4 - 3 (1-1, 0-2, 3-0) 2723Jalas Arena
17:30Västerviks IK  -  MODO Hockey4 - 5 (2-1, 2-3, 0-1) 1230Plivit Arena
17:30IF Björklöven  -  Karlskrona HK5 - 2 (0-1, 4-0, 1-1) 4756A3 Arena
2019-10-302019-10-30
19:00
Kristianstads IK  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) 1464Kristianstads Ishall
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 2162Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Almtuna IS  -  AIK3 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 1307Gränbyhallen
19:00Västerås IK  -  Västerviks IK0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) 2728ABB Arena Nord
19:00Karlskrona HK  -  Mora IK4 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 1-1) 2090NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Timrå IK3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) 2635Scaniarinken
2019-11-012019-11-01
19:00
BIK Karlskoga  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 5 (2-0, 1-4, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 2765Nobelhallen
19:00AIK  -  Kristianstads IK2 - 4 (0-0, 2-0, 0-4) 2546Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00Västerviks IK  -  Almtuna IS6 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 4-1) 1245Plivit Arena
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Karlskrona HK3 - 6 (1-0, 2-4, 0-2) 2415Scaniarinken
19:00Timrå IK  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 2 (3-0, 0-1, 0-1) 2677NHK Arena
19:00IF Björklöven  -  Västerås IK0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 4713A3 Arena
19:00Mora IK  -  MODO Hockey1 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 0-2) 3011Jalas Arena
2019-11-032019-11-03
15:00
Timrå IK  -  Karlskrona HK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) 2655NHK Arena
15:00HC Vita Hästen  -  AIK3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2180Himmelstalundshallen
15:00Kristianstads IK  -  Västerviks IK4 - 1 (0-1, 3-0, 1-0) 1388Kristianstads Ishall
17:30Tingsryds AIF  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 0-2) 1328Nelson Garden Arena
17:30Västerås IK  -  Mora IK4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) 2907ABB Arena Nord
17:30MODO Hockey  -  Södertälje SK9 - 3 (3-2, 3-0, 3-1) 3029Fjällräven Center
2019-11-092019-11-09
15:15
Västerås IK  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1) 3795ABB Arena Nord
18:00MODO Hockey  -  IF Björklöven3 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 1-1) 7049Fjällräven Center
2019-11-112019-11-11
19:00
IF Björklöven  -  HC Vita Hästen5 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 1-1) 3809A3 Arena
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK2 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-0, 0-1) 1347Gränbyhallen
19:00Västerås IK  -  Karlskrona HK3 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 2218ABB Arena Nord
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  AIK6 - 1 (0-1, 4-0, 2-0) 2419Nobelhallen
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  Mora IK3 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 1526Kristianstads Ishall
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Västerviks IK3 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1333Nelson Garden Arena
2019-11-132019-11-13
19:00
Mora IK  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 5 (1-0, 1-4, 0-1) 2376Jalas Arena
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Kristianstads IK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 1-0) 2172Scaniarinken
19:00Karlskrona HK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 3-1) 1739NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00MODO Hockey  -  Västerås IK7 - 3 (0-1, 6-2, 1-0) 2702Fjällräven Center
19:00AIK  -  Timrå IK1 - 5 (0-1, 0-1, 1-3) 2482Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00Västerviks IK  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 1136Plivit Arena
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  IF Björklöven0 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 0-2) 1398Nelson Garden Arena
2019-11-152019-11-15
18:00
Västerviks IK  -  Timrå IK1 - 4 (1-2, 0-2, 0-0) 1869Plivit Arena
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Västerås IK2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0) 1285Gränbyhallen
19:00MODO Hockey  -  Kristianstads IK3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) 3209Fjällräven Center
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0) 2204Scaniarinken
2019-11-162019-11-16
15:15
Mora IK  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 6 (0-3, 1-2, 2-1) 2075Jalas Arena
18:00IF Björklöven  -  AIK8 - 1 (0-0, 5-0, 3-1) 4865A3 Arena
2019-11-172019-11-17
15:00
Karlskrona HK  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 2201NKT-Arena Karlskrona
2019-11-202019-11-20
19:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  MODO Hockey4 - 3 (2-0, 2-1, 0-2) 2721Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Timrå IK0 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2) 1507Gränbyhallen
19:00IF Björklöven  -  Västerviks IK2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 4003A3 Arena
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Södertälje SK7 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 6-1) 2221Nobelhallen
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Karlskrona HK3 - 2 (2-0, 0-0, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 2033Nelson Garden Arena
19:00AIK  -  Mora IK3 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 2632Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  Västerås IK4 - 8 (3-0, 0-4, 1-4) 1372Kristianstads Ishall
2019-11-222019-11-22
19:00
Kristianstads IK  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-1) 1587Kristianstads Ishall
19:00Timrå IK  -  Mora IK4 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 1-0) 3110NHK Arena
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Almtuna IS3 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 1-1) 1424Nelson Garden Arena
19:00MODO Hockey  -  AIK5 - 3 (3-1, 2-1, 0-1) 4011Fjällräven Center
19:00Karlskrona HK  -  Västerviks IK4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 1780NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00Södertälje SK  -  IF Björklöven2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 2477Scaniarinken
2019-11-242019-11-24
15:00
Västerviks IK  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 0-1) 1293Plivit Arena
15:00IF Björklöven  -  Kristianstads IK3 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 0-1) 4613A3 Arena
15:00Almtuna IS  -  Mora IK5 - 6 (3-3, 1-0, 1-3) 1087Gränbyhallen
15:00Södertälje SK  -  Västerås IK1 - 3 (0-0, 0-3, 1-0) 2489Scaniarinken
15:00Timrå IK  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 1-0) 3388NHK Arena
17:30Karlskrona HK  -  MODO Hockey2 - 5 (1-2, 1-1, 0-2) 2003NKT-Arena Karlskrona
17:30AIK  -  Tingsryds AIF1 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1) 2447Hovet, Johanneshov
2019-11-262019-11-26
19:00
Almtuna IS  -  MODO Hockey2 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 0-0) 1977Gränbyhallen
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Mora IK5 - 3 (2-1, 1-0, 2-2) 1400Nelson Garden Arena
2019-11-272019-11-27
19:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  Södertälje SK3 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 1-0) 2347Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Västerås IK  -  Timrå IK4 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 1-0) 3040ABB Arena Nord
19:00AIK  -  Västerviks IK1 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1) 2140Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  IF Björklöven2 - 5 (0-1, 2-1, 0-3) 2609Nobelhallen
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  Karlskrona HK3 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 1699Kristianstads Ishall
2019-11-292019-11-29
19:00
Västerås IK  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) 2742ABB Arena Nord
19:00Timrå IK  -  IF Björklöven1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 3946NHK Arena
19:00Mora IK  -  Västerviks IK3 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0) 2595Jalas Arena
19:00Södertälje SK  -  AIK5 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 0-0) 3522Scaniarinken
19:00MODO Hockey  -  Tingsryds AIF5 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 2-1) 3179Fjällräven Center
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Kristianstads IK5 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 4-0) 1003Gränbyhallen
19:00Karlskrona HK  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 6 (1-2, 2-1, 0-3) 1578NKT-Arena Karlskrona
2019-12-012019-12-01
15:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  Almtuna IS2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2094Himmelstalundshallen
15:00Kristianstads IK  -  Timrå IK1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 1454Kristianstads Ishall
17:30Tingsryds AIF  -  Västerås IK2 - 3 (0-2, 2-1, 0-0) 1310Nelson Garden Arena
17:30BIK Karlskoga  -  MODO Hockey7 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 2-0) 2628Nobelhallen
2019-12-022019-12-02
19:00
AIK  -  Karlskrona HK5 - 6 (1-2, 3-2, 1-1, 0-1) 2072Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00IF Björklöven  -  Mora IK3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0) 4078A3 Arena
2019-12-032019-12-03
19:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  Timrå IK1 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 1-0) 2121Himmelstalundshallen
2019-12-042019-12-04
19:00
Västerås IK  -  AIK4 - 3 (2-2, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 3029ABB Arena Nord
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  Tingsryds AIF0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) 1433Kristianstads Ishall
19:00Almtuna IS  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 5 (0-3, 2-1, 1-1) 1014Gränbyhallen
19:00MODO Hockey  -  Västerviks IK1 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1) 2518Fjällräven Center
19:00Karlskrona HK  -  IF Björklöven3 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0) 1810NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Mora IK3 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 0-0) 2154Scaniarinken
2019-12-062019-12-06
19:00
Tingsryds AIF  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 1410Nelson Garden Arena
19:00Mora IK  -  Karlskrona HK3 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 2111Jalas Arena
19:00Timrå IK  -  Södertälje SK6 - 3 (3-2, 0-0, 3-1) 2647NHK Arena
2019-12-072019-12-07
15:15
IF Björklöven  -  MODO Hockey4 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 5400A3 Arena
18:00Västerviks IK  -  Västerås IK4 - 6 (0-0, 3-3, 1-3) 1152Plivit Arena
2019-12-082019-12-08
15:00
BIK Karlskoga  -  Kristianstads IK7 - 3 (3-1, 2-2, 2-0) 2018Nobelhallen
17:30Karlskrona HK  -  Södertälje SK3 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 2-0, 0-1) 1861NKT-Arena Karlskrona
2019-12-092019-12-09
19:00
Västerviks IK  -  Södertälje SK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) 1158Plivit Arena
19:00AIK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 3 (0-0, 1-0, 1-3) 2103Hovet, Johanneshov
2019-12-112019-12-11
19:00
MODO Hockey  -  Mora IK4 - 3 (1-2, 3-0, 0-1) 2391Fjällräven Center
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 4-0) 2176Himmelstalundshallen
19:00AIK  -  Kristianstads IK2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 0-0) 2077Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Västerviks IK4 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 1-0) 1095Gränbyhallen
19:00Västerås IK  -  IF Björklöven2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 3433ABB Arena Nord
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Timrå IK2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1342Nelson Garden Arena
2019-12-132019-12-13
19:00
Västerviks IK  -  Kristianstads IK0 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 0-2) 984Plivit Arena
19:00Södertälje SK  -  MODO Hockey4 - 6 (1-3, 1-1, 2-2) 3214Scaniarinken
19:00Timrå IK  -  Karlskrona HK5 - 1 (2-0, 2-0, 1-1) 2516NHK Arena
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) 2072Nobelhallen
2019-12-142019-12-14
15:15
Mora IK  -  Västerås IK1 - 4 (1-0, 0-3, 0-1) 2390Jalas Arena
18:00IF Björklöven  -  Almtuna IS1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 4902A3 Arena
2019-12-162019-12-16
19:00
AIK  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 1989Hovet, Johanneshov
2019-12-172019-12-17
19:00
MODO Hockey  -  Karlskrona HK5 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 1-1) 2434Fjällräven Center
2019-12-182019-12-18
19:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  Västerviks IK0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0) 2179Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  IF Björklöven2 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 2-2) 1547Kristianstads Ishall
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Mora IK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 1291Gränbyhallen
19:00Västerås IK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-1) 2908ABB Arena Nord
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Timrå IK4 - 3 (0-1, 2-2, 1-0, 1-0) 2211Nobelhallen
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  AIK5 - 2 (0-2, 2-0, 3-0) 1649Nelson Garden Arena
2019-12-202019-12-20
19:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  IF Björklöven3 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 2-2) 2908Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna IS5 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 4-1) 2366Scaniarinken
19:00Karlskrona HK  -  Västerås IK4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) 1871NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00Timrå IK  -  MODO Hockey2 - 4 (0-1, 2-2, 0-1) 5808NHK Arena
19:00AIK  -  BIK Karlskoga0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) 2656Hovet, Johanneshov
2019-12-212019-12-21
15:15
Mora IK  -  Kristianstads IK7 - 4 (1-1, 2-3, 4-0) 2403Jalas Arena
18:00Västerviks IK  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 1266Plivit Arena
2019-12-262019-12-26
15:15
AIK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 3 (2-0, 0-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 5956Hovet, Johanneshov
2019-12-272019-12-27
19:00
Västerås IK  -  MODO Hockey1 - 4 (0-1, 1-3, 0-0) 4351ABB Arena Nord
19:00Timrå IK  -  AIK6 - 1 (4-0, 2-1, 0-0) 3628NHK Arena
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Mora IK2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 2-1) 2786Himmelstalundshallen
2019-12-282019-12-28
15:15
IF Björklöven  -  Tingsryds AIF7 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 2-0) 5301A3 Arena
15:15Kristianstads IK  -  Södertälje SK3 - 2 (0-2, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2130Kristianstads Ishall
15:15Almtuna IS  -  Karlskrona HK1 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 0-2) 1783Gränbyhallen
18:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Västerviks IK4 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2804Nobelhallen
2019-12-292019-12-29
15:00
MODO Hockey  -  Timrå IK3 - 7 (1-1, 2-3, 0-3) 7049Fjällräven Center
2019-12-302019-12-30
19:00
Karlskrona HK  -  Kristianstads IK5 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 1-1) 2779NKT-Arena Karlskrona
2020-01-032020-01-03
19:00
MODO Hockey  -  Almtuna IS6 - 3 (3-0, 1-3, 2-0) 3303Fjällräven Center
19:00Timrå IK  -  Västerås IK1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 3364NHK Arena
19:00IF Björklöven  -  BIK Karlskoga5 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 2-1) 5400A3 Arena
2020-01-042020-01-04
15:15
Västerviks IK  -  AIK5 - 3 (1-2, 2-1, 2-0) 1311Plivit Arena
15:15Södertälje SK  -  HC Vita Hästen6 - 5 (1-2, 1-2, 3-1, 1-0) 3033Scaniarinken
18:00Mora IK  -  Tingsryds AIF1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 3337Jalas Arena
2020-01-072020-01-07
19:00
Timrå IK  -  Västerviks IK5 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 2-0) 2790NHK Arena
2020-01-082020-01-08
19:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  Karlskrona HK2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 2-1) 2154Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  MODO Hockey2 - 5 (0-3, 1-1, 1-1) 1572Kristianstads Ishall
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Västerås IK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 1575Gränbyhallen
19:00AIK  -  IF Björklöven2 - 5 (0-1, 1-1, 1-3) 2814Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Mora IK4 - 5 (1-3, 1-2, 2-0) 2201Nobelhallen
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Södertälje SK3 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 2778Nelson Garden Arena
2020-01-102020-01-10
19:00
Södertälje SK  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 3 (0-0, 2-2, 2-1) 2685Scaniarinken
19:00Mora IK  -  AIK5 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 2-1) 2764Jalas Arena
19:00Västerviks IK  -  IF Björklöven0 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) 1231Plivit Arena
19:00Karlskrona HK  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 3-1) 3283NKT-Arena Karlskrona
2020-01-112020-01-11
15:15
Västerås IK  -  Kristianstads IK2 - 3 (2-0, 0-1, 0-1, 0-1) 3076ABB Arena Nord
15:15Timrå IK  -  Almtuna IS8 - 4 (1-2, 5-1, 2-1) 3234NHK Arena
18:00MODO Hockey  -  HC Vita Hästen5 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0) 3767Fjällräven Center
2020-01-152020-01-15
19:00
IF Björklöven  -  Södertälje SK5 - 3 (2-1, 0-2, 3-0) 4821A3 Arena
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Kristianstads IK4 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 2-1) 2098Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Mora IK  -  Timrå IK3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) 2671Jalas Arena
19:00MODO Hockey  -  AIK5 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 2-1) 2573Fjällräven Center
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Västerås IK5 - 4 (2-2, 1-0, 1-2, 1-0) 2226Nobelhallen
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1) 1498Gränbyhallen
19:00Västerviks IK  -  Karlskrona HK2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) 1089Plivit Arena
2020-01-172020-01-17
19:00
Kristianstads IK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 3 (0-0, 1-0, 1-3) 1355Kristianstads Ishall
19:00IF Björklöven  -  Timrå IK7 - 2 (2-2, 1-0, 4-0) 5400A3 Arena
19:00Västerviks IK  -  Mora IK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1013Plivit Arena
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  MODO Hockey0 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2) 1801Nelson Garden Arena
19:00AIK  -  Södertälje SK1 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 0-1) 8094Hovet, Johanneshov
2020-01-182020-01-18
15:15
BIK Karlskoga  -  Karlskrona HK6 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 3-1) 2351Nobelhallen
18:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Västerås IK3 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 1-1) 2602Himmelstalundshallen
2020-01-222020-01-22
19:00
Almtuna IS  -  HC Vita Hästen Gränbyhallen
19:00Timrå IK  -  Kristianstads IK NHK Arena
19:00MODO Hockey  -  BIK Karlskoga Fjällräven Center
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Västerviks IK Scaniarinken
19:00Mora IK  -  IF Björklöven Jalas Arena
19:00Karlskrona HK  -  AIK NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00Västerås IK  -  Tingsryds AIF ABB Arena Nord
2020-01-242020-01-24
19:00
BIK Karlskoga  -  Almtuna IS Nobelhallen
19:00Mora IK  -  Södertälje SK Jalas Arena
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Kristianstads IK Nelson Garden Arena
19:00AIK  -  Västerås IK Hovet, Johanneshov
2020-01-252020-01-25
15:15
Timrå IK  -  HC Vita Hästen NHK Arena
18:00IF Björklöven  -  Karlskrona HK A3 Arena
18:00Västerviks IK  -  MODO Hockey Plivit Arena
2020-01-292020-01-29
19:00
AIK  -  Almtuna IS Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Tingsryds AIF Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Karlskrona HK  -  Mora IK NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Timrå IK Scaniarinken
19:00Västerås IK  -  Västerviks IK ABB Arena Nord
19:00MODO Hockey  -  IF Björklöven Fjällräven Center
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  BIK Karlskoga Kristianstads Ishall
2020-01-312020-01-31
19:00
Västerviks IK  -  Almtuna IS Plivit Arena
19:00IF Björklöven  -  Västerås IK A3 Arena
19:00Mora IK  -  MODO Hockey Jalas Arena
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  HC Vita Hästen Nobelhallen
19:00Timrå IK  -  Tingsryds AIF NHK Arena
2020-02-012020-02-01
15:15
Kristianstads IK  -  AIK Kristianstads Ishall
18:00Södertälje SK  -  Karlskrona HK Scaniarinken
2020-02-052020-02-05
19:00
Almtuna IS  -  IF Björklöven Gränbyhallen
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  AIK Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Västerås IK  -  Mora IK ABB Arena Nord
19:00MODO Hockey  -  Södertälje SK Fjällräven Center
19:00Karlskrona HK  -  Timrå IK NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  BIK Karlskoga Nelson Garden Arena
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  Västerviks IK Kristianstads Ishall
2020-02-072020-02-07
19:00
IF Björklöven  -  Kristianstads IK A3 Arena
19:00Västerviks IK  -  HC Vita Hästen Plivit Arena
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  AIK Nobelhallen
2020-02-082020-02-08
15:15
Mora IK  -  Almtuna IS Jalas Arena
18:00Karlskrona HK  -  MODO Hockey NKT-Arena Karlskrona
2020-02-102020-02-10
19:00
Timrå IK  -  BIK Karlskoga NHK Arena
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Västerås IK Scaniarinken
19:00AIK  -  Tingsryds AIF Hovet, Johanneshov
2020-02-122020-02-12
19:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  IF Björklöven Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK Gränbyhallen
19:00MODO Hockey  -  Timrå IK Fjällräven Center
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Västerviks IK Nelson Garden Arena
19:00Västerås IK  -  Karlskrona HK ABB Arena Nord
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  Mora IK Kristianstads Ishall
2020-02-142020-02-14
19:00
Mora IK  -  HC Vita Hästen Jalas Arena
19:00Karlskrona HK  -  Almtuna IS NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00MODO Hockey  -  Västerås IK Fjällräven Center
19:00Timrå IK  -  AIK NHK Arena
19:00Västerviks IK  -  BIK Karlskoga Plivit Arena
2020-02-152020-02-15
15:15
Södertälje SK  -  Kristianstads IK Scaniarinken
18:00IF Björklöven  -  Tingsryds AIF A3 Arena
2020-02-192020-02-19
19:00
Kristianstads IK  -  Karlskrona HK Kristianstads Ishall
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Södertälje SK Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Almtuna IS  -  MODO Hockey Gränbyhallen
19:00Västerås IK  -  Timrå IK ABB Arena Nord
19:00AIK  -  Västerviks IK Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  IF Björklöven Nobelhallen
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Mora IK Nelson Garden Arena
2020-02-212020-02-21
19:00
Karlskrona HK  -  HC Vita Hästen NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00MODO Hockey  -  Kristianstads IK Fjällräven Center
19:00IF Björklöven  -  AIK A3 Arena
19:00Mora IK  -  BIK Karlskoga Jalas Arena
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Tingsryds AIF Scaniarinken
2020-02-222020-02-22
15:15
Timrå IK  -  Västerviks IK NHK Arena
18:00Västerås IK  -  Almtuna IS ABB Arena Nord
2020-02-232020-02-23
15:00
AIK  -  Mora IK Hovet, Johanneshov
2020-02-252020-02-25
19:00
Västerviks IK  -  IF Björklöven Plivit Arena
2020-02-262020-02-26
19:00
Kristianstads IK  -  Västerås IK Kristianstads Ishall
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  MODO Hockey Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Timrå IK Gränbyhallen
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Södertälje SK Nobelhallen
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Karlskrona HK Nelson Garden Arena
2020-02-282020-02-28
19:00
Kristianstads IK  -  HC Vita Hästen Kristianstads Ishall
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Almtuna IS Nelson Garden Arena
19:00IF Björklöven  -  Södertälje SK A3 Arena
19:00Timrå IK  -  Mora IK NHK Arena
19:00Karlskrona HK  -  Västerviks IK NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00AIK  -  MODO Hockey Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00Västerås IK  -  BIK Karlskoga ABB Arena Nord
2020-03-042020-03-04
19:00
Västerås IK  -  HC Vita Hästen ABB Arena Nord
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Kristianstads IK Gränbyhallen
19:00Timrå IK  -  IF Björklöven NHK Arena
19:00Mora IK  -  Västerviks IK Jalas Arena
19:00Södertälje SK  -  AIK Scaniarinken
19:00Karlskrona HK  -  BIK Karlskoga NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00MODO Hockey  -  Tingsryds AIF Fjällräven Center
2020-03-062020-03-06
19:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  Almtuna IS Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  Timrå IK Kristianstads Ishall
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  MODO Hockey Nobelhallen
19:00IF Björklöven  -  Mora IK A3 Arena
19:00Västerviks IK  -  Södertälje SK Plivit Arena
19:00AIK  -  Karlskrona HK Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Västerås IK Nelson Garden Arena
View Full Site