HockeyAllsvenskan


Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-02-19 09:23
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Timrå IK  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 2-0) 3040NHK Arena
  AIK  -  IK Pantern2 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 4314Hovet, Johanneshov
  BIK Karlskoga  -  IF Björklöven4 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 1-1) 2653Nobelhallen
  Leksands IF  -  Södertälje SK3 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 0-1) 5819Tegera Arena
  Västerviks IK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby3 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 0-0) 1346Plivit Trade hallen
  IK Oskarshamn  -  MODO Hockey0 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 0-1) 2588Be-Ge Hockey Center
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Almtuna IS0 - 3 (0-0, 0-0, 0-3) 1751Nelson Garden Arena
2IF Troja/Ljungby  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2190Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  HC Vita Hästen  -  IK Oskarshamn2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1) 2810Himmelstalundshallen
  IK Pantern  -  Timrå IK1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 632Malmö Isstadion
  Almtuna IS  -  AIK2 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 2-1) 2008Gränbyhallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Leksands IF6 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 5-0) 4605T3 Center
  MODO Hockey  -  Västerviks IK3 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 3-0) 3846Fjällräven Center
  Södertälje SK  -  Tingsryds AIF1 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 1-0) 2885Scaniarinken
3Timrå IK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 1-1) 2526NHK Arena
  Västerviks IK  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 1360Plivit Trade hallen
  Leksands IF  -  IF Troja/Ljungby2 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1) 3635Tegera Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  MODO Hockey0 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 0-1) 2703Nobelhallen
  IK Oskarshamn  -  IK Pantern6 - 2 (1-2, 3-0, 2-0) 2149Be-Ge Hockey Center
  AIK  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 4-0) 3546Hovet, Johanneshov
  IF Björklöven  -  Södertälje SK4 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 3-0) 3624T3 Center
4HC Vita Hästen  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 2-0, 1-0) 2489Himmelstalundshallen
  IK Pantern  -  Västerviks IK4 - 3 (2-0, 1-2, 1-1) 613Malmö Isstadion
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Timrå IK2 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 1627Nelson Garden Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  AIK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-2) 3347Scaniarinken
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  IF Björklöven1 - 4 (0-2, 1-0, 0-2) 2086Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  MODO Hockey  -  Leksands IF4 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 2-0, 1-0) 5821Fjällräven Center
  Almtuna IS  -  IK Oskarshamn2 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-0, 0-1) 1300Gränbyhallen
5Leksands IF  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 4420Tegera Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  IK Pantern3 - 4 (0-1, 3-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 2157Nobelhallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Västerviks IK4 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 0-0) 1057Gränbyhallen
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 1-0) 2235Be-Ge Hockey Center
  Timrå IK  -  AIK4 - 2 (3-1, 1-1, 0-0) 2905NHK Arena
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Södertälje SK4 - 2 (4-0, 0-1, 0-1) 1711Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  IF Björklöven  -  MODO Hockey3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 5400T3 Center
6IK Pantern  -  Leksands IF3 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 1-0) 1235Malmö Isstadion
  Almtuna IS  -  BIK Karlskoga5 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 3-0) 1104Gränbyhallen
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Västerviks IK4 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 3-1) 1599Nelson Garden Arena
  AIK  -  IK Oskarshamn2 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 1-1) 3874Hovet, Johanneshov
  Södertälje SK  -  Timrå IK2 - 5 (1-2, 0-1, 1-2) 2502Scaniarinken
  MODO Hockey  -  IF Troja/Ljungby5 - 3 (2-2, 2-0, 1-1) 3453Fjällräven Center
  HC Vita Hästen  -  IF Björklöven4 - 3 (3-0, 0-2, 0-1, 1-0) 2535Himmelstalundshallen
7IK Oskarshamn  -  Timrå IK1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 2123Be-Ge Hockey Center
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 1891Nobelhallen
  Leksands IF  -  Almtuna IS0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0) 4177Tegera Arena
  Västerviks IK  -  AIK2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 2-1) 1338Plivit Trade hallen
  MODO Hockey  -  Södertälje SK1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 3140Fjällräven Center
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-0, 0-1) 1991Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  IF Björklöven  -  IK Pantern1 - 4 (1-0, 0-4, 0-0) 3419T3 Center
8Tingsryds AIF  -  Leksands IF6 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 3-0) 2366Nelson Garden Arena
  AIK  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 7 (1-1, 2-2, 1-4) 3032Hovet, Johanneshov
  Timrå IK  -  Västerviks IK1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 3461NHK Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  IK Oskarshamn2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 2405Scaniarinken
  HC Vita Hästen  -  MODO Hockey3 - 2 (1-2, 0-0, 2-0) 2938Himmelstalundshallen
  IK Pantern  -  IF Troja/Ljungby2 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 0-1) 619Malmö Isstadion
  Almtuna IS  -  IF Björklöven3 - 4 (2-1, 1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 1327Gränbyhallen
9Leksands IF  -  AIK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) 4902Tegera Arena
  Västerviks IK  -  IK Oskarshamn4 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 3-2, 0-0, 1-0) 1726Plivit Trade hallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Almtuna IS0 - 4 (0-1, 0-3, 0-0) 1749Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Tingsryds AIF6 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 1-0) 4208T3 Center
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Södertälje SK4 - 3 (2-2, 0-0, 2-1) 2656Himmelstalundshallen
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Timrå IK2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0) 2278Nobelhallen
  MODO Hockey  -  IK Pantern1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-2) 3128Fjällräven Center
10Almtuna IS  -  MODO Hockey4 - 2 (0-1, 3-0, 1-1) 1827Gränbyhallen
  Timrå IK  -  Leksands IF3 - 4 (2-1, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 3702NHK Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 0-0) 2121Be-Ge Hockey Center
  Södertälje SK  -  Västerviks IK2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2165Scaniarinken
  IK Pantern  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 3-0) 437Malmö Isstadion
  Tingsryds AIF  -  IF Troja/Ljungby0 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 0-0) 2148Nelson Garden Arena
  AIK  -  IF Björklöven5 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 1-0) 3631Hovet, Johanneshov
11Leksands IF  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) 4113Tegera Arena
  Västerviks IK  -  IF Björklöven2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1403Plivit Trade hallen
  Tingsryds AIF  -  IK Pantern1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) 1470Nelson Garden Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 1517Gränbyhallen
  HC Vita Hästen  -  AIK2 - 8 (1-1, 1-5, 0-2) 2979Himmelstalundshallen
  MODO Hockey  -  Timrå IK1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 5302Fjällräven Center
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  IK Oskarshamn1 - 4 (0-3, 1-0, 0-1) 2005Ljungby Arena A-hallen
12Leksands IF  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 2-1) 4145Tegera Arena
  MODO Hockey  -  Tingsryds AIF1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 2302Fjällräven Center
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Västerviks IK1 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1) 2150Nobelhallen
  IK Pantern  -  Södertälje SK4 - 5 (1-0, 3-1, 0-3, 0-0, 0-1) 457Malmö Isstadion
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Almtuna IS7 - 0 (4-0, 1-0, 2-0) 2316Himmelstalundshallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  AIK1 - 6 (0-2, 0-2, 1-2) 2017Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Timrå IK0 - 3 (0-0, 0-3, 0-0) 4295T3 Center
13Västerviks IK  -  Leksands IF1 - 6 (0-1, 1-3, 0-2) 2112Plivit Trade hallen
  Södertälje SK  -  BIK Karlskoga6 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 4-1) 3856Scaniarinken
  Almtuna IS  -  IK Pantern1 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 0-2) 1103Gränbyhallen
  Tingsryds AIF  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 2-0) 1542Nelson Garden Arena
  Timrå IK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2800NHK Arena
  AIK  -  MODO Hockey2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1) 6732Hovet, Johanneshov
  IK Oskarshamn  -  IF Björklöven6 - 1 (2-0, 3-0, 1-1) 3275Be-Ge Hockey Center
14IK Pantern  -  AIK5 - 2 (3-1, 0-1, 2-0) 573Malmö Isstadion
  Almtuna IS  -  Tingsryds AIF1 - 4 (0-1, 0-0, 1-3) 1147Gränbyhallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Leksands IF1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 5753Scaniarinken
  IF Björklöven  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 3 (1-1, 2-2, 1-0) 3839T3 Center
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Västerviks IK4 - 3 (0-1, 3-0, 1-2) 1685Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  MODO Hockey  -  IK Oskarshamn5 - 3 (3-0, 0-1, 2-2) 3059Fjällräven Center
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Timrå IK1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 2683Himmelstalundshallen
15Västerviks IK  -  MODO Hockey0 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 0-2) 1409Plivit Trade hallen
  IK Oskarshamn  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 0-1, 1-0) 2447Be-Ge Hockey Center
  Timrå IK  -  IK Pantern3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 3150NHK Arena
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Södertälje SK2 - 5 (1-2, 1-1, 0-2) 1738Nelson Garden Arena
  AIK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 2 (0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 3314Hovet, Johanneshov
  Leksands IF  -  IF Björklöven2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 7650Tegera Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  IF Troja/Ljungby2 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 2460Nobelhallen
16Södertälje SK  -  IF Björklöven2 - 3 (0-0, 0-3, 2-0) 3015Scaniarinken
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Västerviks IK4 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 3-0) 2507Himmelstalundshallen
  IK Pantern  -  IK Oskarshamn4 - 3 (2-3, 2-0, 0-0) 812Malmö Isstadion
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Leksands IF5 - 4 (2-1, 0-1, 2-2, 1-0) 2757Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  MODO Hockey  -  BIK Karlskoga5 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 1-1) 2549Fjällräven Center
  Almtuna IS  -  Timrå IK5 - 3 (2-0, 1-1, 2-2) 1497Gränbyhallen
  Tingsryds AIF  -  AIK0 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2) 1706Nelson Garden Arena
17Västerviks IK  -  IK Pantern6 - 3 (3-1, 2-2, 1-0) 1116Plivit Trade hallen
  Timrå IK  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 1-1) 2363NHK Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  IF Troja/Ljungby5 - 2 (3-1, 1-1, 1-0) 4177T3 Center
  BIK Karlskoga  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 4-0) 2604Nobelhallen
  AIK  -  Södertälje SK0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) 5414Hovet, Johanneshov
  Leksands IF  -  MODO Hockey4 - 2 (0-2, 2-0, 2-0) 7012Tegera Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Almtuna IS5 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 3-0) 2354Be-Ge Hockey Center
18Västerviks IK  -  Almtuna IS5 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 3-1) 1723Plivit Trade hallen
  Tingsryds AIF  -  IK Oskarshamn0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0) 1426Nelson Garden Arena
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Leksands IF2 - 7 (1-2, 0-2, 1-3) 3830Himmelstalundshallen
  IK Pantern  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 3 (3-0, 0-2, 0-1, 1-0) 517Malmö Isstadion
  AIK  -  Timrå IK3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 2934Hovet, Johanneshov
  Södertälje SK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby5 - 4 (1-3, 2-1, 2-0) 2516Scaniarinken
  MODO Hockey  -  IF Björklöven2 - 3 (0-0, 2-3, 0-0) 7049Fjällräven Center
19Leksands IF  -  IK Pantern2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 6392Tegera Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  AIK5 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 4-0) 2559Be-Ge Hockey Center
  Timrå IK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 3 (2-2, 0-1, 0-0) 2834NHK Arena
  Västerviks IK  -  Tingsryds AIF5 - 1 (2-1, 3-0, 0-0) 1423Plivit Trade hallen
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Almtuna IS4 - 6 (2-1, 0-4, 2-1) 2230Nobelhallen
  IF Björklöven  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 4254T3 Center
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  MODO Hockey1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 2101Ljungby Arena A-hallen
20AIK  -  Västerviks IK5 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 2-1) 3350Hovet, Johanneshov
  Tingsryds AIF  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 1447Nelson Garden Arena
  HC Vita Hästen  -  IF Troja/Ljungby3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0) 3824Himmelstalundshallen
  IK Pantern  -  IF Björklöven3 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 703Malmö Isstadion
  Almtuna IS  -  Leksands IF2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 2712Gränbyhallen
  Timrå IK  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 2556NHK Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  MODO Hockey3 - 4 (0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 0-1) 3129Scaniarinken
21IK Pantern  -  MODO Hockey4 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 2-0) 751Malmö Isstadion
  AIK  -  Leksands IF1 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 1-1) 8094Hovet, Johanneshov
  Södertälje SK  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 3 (0-2, 2-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 2857Scaniarinken
  Tingsryds AIF  -  IF Björklöven6 - 3 (2-0, 2-1, 2-2) 1551Nelson Garden Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  IF Troja/Ljungby3 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 0-1) 1218Gränbyhallen
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Västerviks IK2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 3275Be-Ge Hockey Center
  Timrå IK  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 2559NHK Arena
22MODO Hockey  -  Almtuna IS7 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 3-0) 2427Fjällräven Center
  IF Björklöven  -  AIK4 - 1 (4-0, 0-0, 0-1) 3702T3 Center
  Leksands IF  -  Timrå IK2 - 3 (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 0-1) 4880Tegera Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  IK Oskarshamn5 - 3 (2-1, 0-0, 3-2) 2084Nobelhallen
  Västerviks IK  -  Södertälje SK1 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) 1328Plivit Trade hallen
  HC Vita Hästen  -  IK Pantern4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) 2532Himmelstalundshallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 2480Ljungby Arena A-hallen
23AIK  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0) 3498Hovet, Johanneshov
  Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna IS3 - 4 (1-1, 1-0, 1-2, 0-1) 2510Scaniarinken
  IK Oskarshamn  -  IF Troja/Ljungby2 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 0-1) 2177Be-Ge Hockey Center
  Timrå IK  -  MODO Hockey4 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 4-0) 5745NHK Arena
  IK Pantern  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 2-0, 1-0) 461Malmö Isstadion
  IF Björklöven  -  Västerviks IK1 - 6 (0-1, 0-2, 1-3) 3646T3 Center
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Leksands IF1 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 0-1) 3625Nobelhallen
24IK Oskarshamn  -  Södertälje SK5 - 4 (2-2, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 2111Be-Ge Hockey Center
  MODO Hockey  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 2 (3-1, 1-0, 0-1) 2562Fjällräven Center
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  IK Pantern2 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 2-1, 0-1) 1698Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  Leksands IF  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 4 (2-2, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 3534Tegera Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  AIK4 - 3 (0-0, 3-1, 1-2) 2284Nobelhallen
  Västerviks IK  -  Timrå IK2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) 1351Plivit Trade hallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Almtuna IS2 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 1-2) 3014T3 Center
25Västerviks IK  -  BIK Karlskoga5 - 2 (0-2, 2-0, 3-0) 1147Plivit Trade hallen
  Södertälje SK  -  IK Pantern1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 2390Scaniarinken
  Almtuna IS  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 1-1) 1107Gränbyhallen
  Tingsryds AIF  -  MODO Hockey1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 1689Nelson Garden Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Leksands IF1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) 2811Be-Ge Hockey Center
  AIK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 1-0) 3329Hovet, Johanneshov
  Timrå IK  -  IF Björklöven3 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 2-0) 2723NHK Arena
26IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Timrå IK2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1) 1673Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 1-0, 0-1) 2428Himmelstalundshallen
  Leksands IF  -  Västerviks IK5 - 3 (2-1, 1-0, 2-2) 3406Tegera Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Södertälje SK2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1934Nobelhallen
  IK Pantern  -  Almtuna IS0 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 0-0) 1087Malmö Isstadion
  MODO Hockey  -  AIK4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) 2815Fjällräven Center
  IF Björklöven  -  IK Oskarshamn5 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 2-0) 2919T3 Center
27Leksands IF  -  Södertälje SK3 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 0-1) 4847Tegera Arena
  Västerviks IK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby2 - 8 (1-2, 1-1, 0-5) 1329Plivit Trade hallen
  Timrå IK  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 1-0) 2452NHK Arena
  AIK  -  IK Pantern3 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 1-2, 1-0) 2811Hovet, Johanneshov
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Almtuna IS2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 1326Nelson Garden Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  IF Björklöven3 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2145Nobelhallen
  IK Oskarshamn  -  MODO Hockey1 - 3 (1-0, 0-0, 0-3) 2335Be-Ge Hockey Center
28MODO Hockey  -  Västerviks IK2 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 2-2) 5675Fjällräven Center
  IF Björklöven  -  Leksands IF4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) 3489A3 Arena
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  BIK Karlskoga6 - 2 (3-2, 1-0, 2-0) 1811Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0) 2310Scaniarinken
  HC Vita Hästen  -  IK Oskarshamn4 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 2-1) 2482Himmelstalundshallen
  Almtuna IS  -  AIK1 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1) 1673Gränbyhallen
  IK Pantern  -  Timrå IK5 - 4 (0-1, 1-0, 3-3, 1-0) 469Malmö Isstadion
29MODO Hockey  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 5 (0-0, 0-3, 1-2) 2584Fjällräven Center
  Leksands IF  -  IF Troja/Ljungby3 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 3-0) 4559Tegera Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  IK Pantern0 - 8 (0-2, 0-2, 0-4) 1988Be-Ge Hockey Center
  AIK  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 2-1) 3712Hovet, Johanneshov
  Västerviks IK  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 5 (1-2, 0-1, 1-2) 1489Plivit Trade hallen
  Timrå IK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 2586NHK Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  Södertälje SK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 4272A3 Arena
30MODO Hockey  -  Leksands IF1 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 0-2) 5225Fjällräven Center
  Almtuna IS  -  IK Oskarshamn7 - 1 (1-0, 4-1, 2-0) 1307Gränbyhallen
  Södertälje SK  -  AIK1 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 1-1) 5542Scaniarinken
  HC Vita Hästen  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2982Himmelstalundshallen
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Timrå IK0 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 0-1) 2891Nelson Garden Arena
  IK Pantern  -  Västerviks IK1 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1) 532Malmö Isstadion
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  IF Björklöven3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 2161Ljungby Arena A-hallen
31Leksands IF  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 7650Tegera Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  IK Pantern1 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-2) 2295Nobelhallen
  Västerviks IK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 3 (0-1, 2-0, 1-2, 1-0) 1423Plivit Trade hallen
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 5 (2-1, 0-3, 1-1) 2148Be-Ge Hockey Center
  Timrå IK  -  AIK3 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 3302NHK Arena
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Södertälje SK6 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 4-0) 2230Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  IF Björklöven  -  MODO Hockey2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 5028A3 Arena
32IK Pantern  -  Leksands IF2 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 0-2) 1320Malmö Isstadion
  Almtuna IS  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1129Gränbyhallen
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Västerviks IK3 - 2 (2-2, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1551Nelson Garden Arena
  AIK  -  IK Oskarshamn5 - 6 (3-0, 0-3, 2-2, 0-1) 3514Hovet, Johanneshov
  Södertälje SK  -  Timrå IK4 - 1 (0-0, 3-0, 1-1) 2457Scaniarinken
  MODO Hockey  -  IF Troja/Ljungby6 - 3 (1-2, 2-1, 3-0) 2798Fjällräven Center
  HC Vita Hästen  -  IF Björklöven2 - 3 (0-1, 2-0, 0-1, 0-1) 2767Himmelstalundshallen
33Leksands IF  -  Almtuna IS2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) 5312Tegera Arena
  MODO Hockey  -  Södertälje SK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) 2716Fjällräven Center
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Timrå IK3 - 4 (1-0, 2-3, 0-1) 2159Be-Ge Hockey Center
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 1866Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  Västerviks IK  -  AIK1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 1789Plivit Trade hallen
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Tingsryds AIF0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 1945Nobelhallen
  IF Björklöven  -  IK Pantern3 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 3008A3 Arena
34HC Vita Hästen  -  MODO Hockey3 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 2582Himmelstalundshallen
  IK Pantern  -  IF Troja/Ljungby2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 498Malmö Isstadion
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Leksands IF4 - 3 (0-1, 3-1, 0-1, 1-0) 2109Nelson Garden Arena
  AIK  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 3-0) 2854Hovet, Johanneshov
  Timrå IK  -  Västerviks IK7 - 2 (2-0, 5-1, 0-1) 2206NHK Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  IK Oskarshamn2 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 0-0) 2318Scaniarinken
  Almtuna IS  -  IF Björklöven0 - 4 (0-1, 0-0, 0-3) 1439Gränbyhallen
35Västerviks IK  -  IK Oskarshamn2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 1825Plivit Trade hallen
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Södertälje SK1 - 5 (0-3, 0-1, 1-1) 2981Himmelstalundshallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Almtuna IS5 - 3 (0-1, 2-2, 3-0) 1852Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 0-0) 3756A3 Arena
  Leksands IF  -  AIK2 - 3 (1-3, 0-0, 1-0) 7452Tegera Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Timrå IK4 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 0-1) 4028Nobelhallen
  MODO Hockey  -  IK Pantern0 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 0-0) 2831Fjällräven Center
36IK Oskarshamn  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 5 (3-2, 1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 2036Be-Ge Hockey Center
  Tingsryds AIF  -  IF Troja/Ljungby5 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 4-0) 2158Nelson Garden Arena
  IK Pantern  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 1-0) 442Malmö Isstadion
  Almtuna IS  -  MODO Hockey4 - 2 (1-2, 2-0, 1-0) 1307Gränbyhallen
  Timrå IK  -  Leksands IF4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) 3113NHK Arena
  AIK  -  IF Björklöven3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 3706Hovet, Johanneshov
  Södertälje SK  -  Västerviks IK0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 2162Scaniarinken
37Västerviks IK  -  IF Björklöven5 - 3 (1-1, 3-0, 1-2) 1244Plivit Trade hallen
  Tingsryds AIF  -  IK Pantern1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) 1444Nelson Garden Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK3 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) 1387Gränbyhallen
  HC Vita Hästen  -  AIK2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 1-0) 2970Himmelstalundshallen
  Timrå IK  -  MODO Hockey2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) 4655NHK Arena
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 3196Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  Leksands IF  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 5243Tegera Arena
38IK Pantern  -  Södertälje SK3 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 1-2) 423Malmö Isstadion
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Almtuna IS2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 2377Himmelstalundshallen
  Leksands IF  -  IK Oskarshamn4 - 5 (1-3, 1-1, 2-1) 3849Tegera Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Västerviks IK2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 0-0) 2012Nobelhallen
  MODO Hockey  -  Tingsryds AIF5 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 4-1) 2576Fjällräven Center
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  AIK3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 1951Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Timrå IK1 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 1-2) 3628A3 Arena
39Almtuna IS  -  IK Pantern2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 1182Gränbyhallen
  Västerviks IK  -  Leksands IF1 - 4 (0-1, 1-0, 0-3) 1978Plivit Trade hallen
  Timrå IK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 2436NHK Arena
  AIK  -  MODO Hockey2 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 0-1) 8094Hovet, Johanneshov
  Tingsryds AIF  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) 1423Nelson Garden Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 4 (0-2, 2-0, 1-1, 0-1) 2817Scaniarinken
  IK Oskarshamn  -  IF Björklöven3 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 2220Be-Ge Hockey Center
40IK Pantern  -  Almtuna IS1 - 4 (0-0, 0-3, 1-1) 441Malmö Isstadion
  MODO Hockey  -  AIK2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 1-1) 2733Fjällräven Center
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Södertälje SK2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) 2103Nobelhallen
  Leksands IF  -  Västerviks IK4 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0) 3589Tegera Arena
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Timrå IK3 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 1761Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2375Himmelstalundshallen
  IF Björklöven  -  IK Oskarshamn4 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 3-0) 3327A3 Arena
41IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Västerviks IK2 - 3 (0-0, 2-2, 0-1) 1898Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Leksands IF3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0) 4248Scaniarinken
  IF Björklöven  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 2-1) 3357A3 Arena
  MODO Hockey  -  IK Oskarshamn4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) 2643Fjällräven Center
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Timrå IK3 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 2-0) 2565Himmelstalundshallen
  IK Pantern  -  AIK3 - 5 (0-1, 2-1, 1-3) 584Malmö Isstadion
  Almtuna IS  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 1-0) 1112Gränbyhallen
42IK Oskarshamn  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 0-1) 2023Be-Ge Hockey Center
  Timrå IK  -  IK Pantern3 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 0-1) 2272NHK Arena
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Södertälje SK5 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 1-0) 1490Nelson Garden Arena
  Leksands IF  -  IF Björklöven2 - 4 (0-2, 1-0, 1-2) 4303Tegera Arena
  AIK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 2-0) 4534Hovet, Johanneshov
  Västerviks IK  -  MODO Hockey2 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 1309Plivit Trade hallen
  BIK Karlskoga  -  IF Troja/Ljungby6 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 3-1) 2105Nobelhallen
43IK Pantern  -  IK Oskarshamn5 - 4 (1-1, 2-2, 1-1, 1-0) 360Malmö Isstadion
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Västerviks IK0 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 0-2) 2708Himmelstalundshallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Leksands IF6 - 1 (0-0, 5-1, 1-0) 2289Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  BIK Karlskoga  -  MODO Hockey2 - 3 (2-1, 0-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 2249Nobelhallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Timrå IK0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0) 1487Gränbyhallen
  Tingsryds AIF  -  AIK1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1) 1690Nelson Garden Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  IF Björklöven3 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0) 2367Scaniarinken
44Leksands IF  -  MODO Hockey4 - 1 (0-1, 4-0, 0-0) 5352Tegera Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 4 (1-0, 0-2, 1-2) 2381Nobelhallen
  Timrå IK  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 2408NHK Arena
  AIK  -  Södertälje SK6 - 4 (3-1, 0-1, 3-2) 5332Hovet, Johanneshov
  IF Björklöven  -  IF Troja/Ljungby3 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 5362A3 Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Almtuna IS3 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 1-0, 0-1) 2387Be-Ge Hockey Center
  Västerviks IK  -  IK Pantern2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-1) 1938Plivit Trade hallen
45MODO Hockey  -  IF Björklöven2 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 0-2) 6163Fjällräven Center
  Södertälje SK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby4 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 2-2) 2123Scaniarinken
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Leksands IF4 - 2 (0-2, 2-0, 2-0) 3268Himmelstalundshallen
  IK Pantern  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 5 (2-2, 1-2, 1-0, 0-1) 425Malmö Isstadion
  Almtuna IS  -  Västerviks IK2 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 1028Gränbyhallen
  Tingsryds AIF  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 4 (2-1, 0-1, 1-2) 1470Nelson Garden Arena
  AIK  -  Timrå IK6 - 5 (3-0, 1-2, 1-3, 0-0, 1-0) 4584Hovet, Johanneshov
46Leksands IF  -  IK Pantern3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) 4348Tegera Arena
  Västerviks IK  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 2-0) 1461Plivit Trade hallen
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Almtuna IS5 - 4 (0-2, 3-1, 1-1, 1-0) 2020Nobelhallen
  IK Oskarshamn  -  AIK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 1-2) 2305Be-Ge Hockey Center
  Timrå IK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 3192NHK Arena
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  MODO Hockey3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 2-1) 2213Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  IF Björklöven  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-1) 3788A3 Arena
47Södertälje SK  -  MODO HockeyScaniarinken
  Tingsryds AIF  -  BIK KarlskogaNelson Garden Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  Leksands IFGränbyhallen
  AIK  -  Västerviks IKHovet, Johanneshov
  Timrå IK  -  IK OskarshamnNHK Arena
  HC Vita Hästen  -  IF Troja/LjungbyHimmelstalundshallen
  IK Pantern  -  IF BjörklövenMalmö Isstadion
48MODO Hockey  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2612Fjällräven Center
  BIK Karlskoga  -  AIKNobelhallen
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Södertälje SKBe-Ge Hockey Center
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  IK PanternLjungby Arena A-hallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Almtuna ISA3 Arena
  Leksands IF  -  Tingsryds AIFTegera Arena
  Västerviks IK  -  Timrå IKPlivit Trade hallen
49IK Pantern  -  MODO HockeyMalmö Isstadion
  AIK  -  Leksands IFHovet, Johanneshov
  Timrå IK  -  BIK KarlskogaNHK Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Västerviks IKBe-Ge Hockey Center
  Södertälje SK  -  HC Vita HästenScaniarinken
  Almtuna IS  -  IF Troja/LjungbyGränbyhallen
  Tingsryds AIF  -  IF BjörklövenNelson Garden Arena
50Leksands IF  -  Timrå IKTegera Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  IK OskarshamnNobelhallen
  Västerviks IK  -  Södertälje SKPlivit Trade hallen
  HC Vita Hästen  -  IK PanternHimmelstalundshallen
  MODO Hockey  -  Almtuna ISFjällräven Center
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Tingsryds AIFLjungby Arena A-hallen
  IF Björklöven  -  AIKA3 Arena
51IF Björklöven  -  Västerviks IKA3 Arena
  IK Pantern  -  Tingsryds AIFMalmö Isstadion
  MODO Hockey  -  Timrå IKFjällräven Center
  IK Oskarshamn  -  IF Troja/LjungbyBe-Ge Hockey Center
  Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna ISScaniarinken
  AIK  -  HC Vita HästenHovet, Johanneshov
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Leksands IFNobelhallen
52IK Oskarshamn  -  Leksands IFBe-Ge Hockey Center
  Västerviks IK  -  BIK KarlskogaPlivit Trade hallen
  Södertälje SK  -  IK PanternScaniarinken
  Almtuna IS  -  HC Vita HästenGränbyhallen
  Tingsryds AIF  -  MODO HockeyNelson Garden Arena
  AIK  -  IF Troja/LjungbyHovet, Johanneshov
  Timrå IK  -  IF BjörklövenNHK Arena
View Full Site