Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-04-29 15:42
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenue
2018-09-212018-09-21
19:00
Karlskrona HK  -  Västerås IK5 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 1-0) 3101NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00Leksands IF  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1) 6132Tegera Arena
19:00IF Björklöven  -  MODO Hockey1 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 1-0) 5400A3 Arena
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  IK Pantern1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2, 0-0) 2087Himmelstalundshallen
19:00IK Oskarshamn  -  Södertälje SK5 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 2-1) 2599Be-Ge Hockey Center
19:00AIK  -  BIK Karlskoga5 - 2 (1-0, 3-2, 1-0) 6486Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Västerviks IK4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) 1338Gränbyhallen
2018-09-232018-09-23
15:00
Tingsryds AIF  -  Karlskrona HK2 - 3 (2-2, 0-1, 0-0) 3450Nelson Garden Arena
15:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Leksands IF4 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 1-1, 1-0) 2951Nobelhallen
15:00Västerviks IK  -  AIK1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) 1330Plivit Trade hallen
17:30MODO Hockey  -  Almtuna IS4 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 2-1) 3648Fjällräven Center
17:30HC Vita Hästen  -  IF Björklöven3 - 4 (2-1, 1-0, 0-2, 0-0, 0-1) 1939Himmelstalundshallen
17:30Södertälje SK  -  IK Pantern4 - 3 (2-1, 2-2, 0-0) 3058Scaniarinken
17:30Västerås IK  -  IK Oskarshamn1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 3199ABB Arena Nord
2018-09-252018-09-25
19:00
AIK  -  MODO Hockey4 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 0-1) 6214Hovet, Johanneshov
2018-09-262018-09-26
19:00
Karlskrona HK  -  BIK Karlskoga0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 2211NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00Leksands IF  -  Västerviks IK4 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 2-1) 3164Tegera Arena
19:00Almtuna IS  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 0-1) 1272Gränbyhallen
19:00IF Björklöven  -  Södertälje SK5 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 3-1) 3102A3 Arena
19:00IK Pantern  -  IK Oskarshamn4 - 2 (1-2, 2-0, 1-0) 273Rosengårds Ishall
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Västerås IK0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 1475Nelson Garden Arena
2018-09-282018-09-28
19:00
Västerviks IK  -  Karlskrona HK3 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 1331Plivit Trade hallen
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  AIK2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 2137Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna IS6 - 2 (2-1, 3-1, 1-0) 2422Scaniarinken
19:00Västerås IK  -  IK Pantern10 - 3 (7-0, 1-2, 2-1) 2413ABB Arena Nord
2018-09-292018-09-29
18:00
IK Oskarshamn  -  IF Björklöven3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0) 2265Be-Ge Hockey Center
18:00MODO Hockey  -  Leksands IF4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) 4375Fjällräven Center
2018-09-302018-09-30
13:00
AIK  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) 3480Hovet, Johanneshov
2018-10-012018-10-01
19:00
BIK Karlskoga  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 2030Nobelhallen
2018-10-032018-10-03
19:00
Karlskrona HK  -  MODO Hockey2 - 4 (2-0, 0-1, 0-3) 2567NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00Leksands IF  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 3092Tegera Arena
19:00Almtuna IS  -  IK Oskarshamn0 - 4 (0-1, 0-0, 0-3) 1079Gränbyhallen
19:00IF Björklöven  -  IK Pantern1 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 1-1) 3648A3 Arena
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Västerås IK4 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 1-1) 2206Nobelhallen
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Västerviks IK1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 1472Nelson Garden Arena
19:00AIK  -  Södertälje SK4 - 3 (2-0, 1-1, 0-2, 1-0) 4501Hovet, Johanneshov
2018-10-052018-10-05
19:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  Karlskrona HK2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 2228Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Leksands IF3 - 6 (2-3, 1-2, 0-1) 4769Scaniarinken
19:00IK Oskarshamn  -  AIK3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 2504Be-Ge Hockey Center
19:00MODO Hockey  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 3 (0-0, 3-2, 1-1) 3015Fjällräven Center
2018-10-062018-10-06
15:15
Västerås IK  -  IF Björklöven0 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 0-0) 3184ABB Arena Nord
15:15IK Pantern  -  Almtuna IS0 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 0-2) 302Rosengårds Ishall
18:00Västerviks IK  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 1262Plivit Trade hallen
2018-10-072018-10-07
14:00
AIK  -  Leksands IF1 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 5536Hovet, Johanneshov
2018-10-092018-10-09
19:00
Tingsryds AIF  -  HC Vita Hästen5 - 3 (3-1, 1-1, 1-1) 1463Nelson Garden Arena
2018-10-102018-10-10
19:00
Karlskrona HK  -  Södertälje SK5 - 4 (1-0, 3-3, 1-1) 2203NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00Leksands IF  -  IK Oskarshamn1 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 1-1) 3600Tegera Arena
19:00AIK  -  IK Pantern3 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 0-1) 2990Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00Almtuna IS  -  IF Björklöven2 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 0-0) 1487Gränbyhallen
19:00Västerviks IK  -  Västerås IK0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 1443Plivit Trade hallen
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  MODO Hockey2 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 2356Nobelhallen
2018-10-112018-10-11
19:00
Tingsryds AIF  -  Södertälje SK2 - 3 (0-1, 2-0, 0-2) 1425Nelson Garden Arena
2018-10-122018-10-12
19:00
IK Oskarshamn  -  Karlskrona HK4 - 3 (2-0, 0-1, 2-2) 2494Be-Ge Hockey Center
19:00IK Pantern  -  Leksands IF1 - 4 (1-2, 0-0, 0-2) 428Rosengårds Ishall
19:00IF Björklöven  -  AIK1 - 2 (1-2, 0-0, 0-0) 4085A3 Arena
19:00Västerås IK  -  Almtuna IS3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 2719ABB Arena Nord
19:00MODO Hockey  -  Västerviks IK5 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 2-0) 3151Fjällräven Center
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 2260Nobelhallen
2018-10-142018-10-14
15:00
Almtuna IS  -  AIK4 - 2 (0-2, 2-0, 2-0) 1841Gränbyhallen
15:00MODO Hockey  -  Västerås IK4 - 3 (0-1, 4-1, 0-1) 2949Fjällräven Center
15:00Karlskrona HK  -  IK Pantern2 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 2-0) 2508NKT-Arena Karlskrona
17:30HC Vita Hästen  -  Västerviks IK2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 2340Himmelstalundshallen
17:30Södertälje SK  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 2 (2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2765Scaniarinken
17:30Tingsryds AIF  -  IK Oskarshamn0 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 0-1) 1746Nelson Garden Arena
2018-10-172018-10-17
19:00
IF Björklöven  -  Karlskrona HK4 - 5 (2-2, 1-2, 1-1) 3732A3 Arena
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Leksands IF2 - 6 (2-4, 0-1, 0-1) 2585Gränbyhallen
19:00Västerås IK  -  AIK5 - 6 (1-2, 3-1, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 4109ABB Arena Nord
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  MODO Hockey6 - 3 (1-2, 4-0, 1-1) 2475Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Västerviks IK3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 2516Scaniarinken
19:00IK Oskarshamn  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 4 (0-0, 0-1, 1-3) 1996Be-Ge Hockey Center
19:00IK Pantern  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1) 254Rosengårds Ishall
2018-10-192018-10-19
19:00
MODO Hockey  -  IK Pantern1 - 4 (0-0, 0-1, 1-3) 3174Fjällräven Center
19:00IF Björklöven  -  Västerviks IK3 - 4 (0-3, 1-0, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 3619A3 Arena
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Almtuna IS4 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 2-1) 2279Nobelhallen
19:00Västerås IK  -  Södertälje SK5 - 4 (2-0, 1-1, 1-3, 1-0) 3078ABB Arena Nord
19:00Leksands IF  -  Karlskrona HK7 - 4 (1-1, 4-1, 2-2) 5460Tegera Arena
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  IK Oskarshamn2 - 6 (0-1, 2-2, 0-3) 2250Himmelstalundshallen
2018-10-222018-10-22
19:00
AIK  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 1-1) 3260Hovet, Johanneshov
2018-10-242018-10-24
19:00
Karlskrona HK  -  Almtuna IS5 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 3-0) 1930NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00MODO Hockey  -  Södertälje SK3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 2639Fjällräven Center
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  IK Pantern3 - 4 (1-1, 2-1, 0-1, 0-1) 1911Nobelhallen
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  IF Björklöven2 - 3 (1-0, 0-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 1420Nelson Garden Arena
19:00Västerås IK  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0) 2818ABB Arena Nord
2018-10-262018-10-26
19:00
AIK  -  Karlskrona HK3 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 3-0, 0-0, 0-1) 5952Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00Södertälje SK  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 3-1) 3423Scaniarinken
19:00IK Pantern  -  Västerviks IK3 - 4 (1-1, 0-3, 2-0) 322Rosengårds Ishall
19:00IF Björklöven  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 2 (0-0, 2-2, 2-0) 4297A3 Arena
19:00Leksands IF  -  Västerås IK3 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-0) 5304Tegera Arena
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Almtuna IS4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) 1505Nelson Garden Arena
2018-10-272018-10-27
18:00
IK Oskarshamn  -  MODO Hockey5 - 2 (1-2, 3-0, 1-0) 3275Be-Ge Hockey Center
2018-10-292018-10-29
19:00
Almtuna IS  -  MODO Hockey2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) 1832Gränbyhallen
2018-10-312018-10-31
19:00
Karlskrona HK  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) 4220NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00IF Björklöven  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 3 (0-1, 4-1, 0-1) 3753A3 Arena
19:00IK Pantern  -  Södertälje SK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 402Rosengårds Ishall
19:00IK Oskarshamn  -  Västerås IK2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) 2153Be-Ge Hockey Center
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Leksands IF4 - 2 (3-0, 0-2, 1-0) 3012Nobelhallen
2018-11-022018-11-02
19:00
BIK Karlskoga  -  Karlskrona HK3 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 1-2) 2840Nobelhallen
19:00Västerviks IK  -  Leksands IF1 - 4 (0-1, 1-0, 0-3) 1822Plivit Trade hallen
19:00MODO Hockey  -  AIK2 - 6 (0-3, 2-1, 0-2) 5063Fjällräven Center
19:00Södertälje SK  -  IF Björklöven3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0) 3314Scaniarinken
19:00IK Oskarshamn  -  IK Pantern4 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 1-0) 2402Be-Ge Hockey Center
19:00Västerås IK  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 1-0) 3043ABB Arena Nord
2018-11-042018-11-04
15:00
Karlskrona HK  -  Västerviks IK2 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 2190NKT-Arena Karlskrona
15:00IF Björklöven  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 2 (0-1, 3-0, 0-1) 3729A3 Arena
17:30Tingsryds AIF  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 0-1) 1407Nelson Garden Arena
17:30Leksands IF  -  MODO Hockey2 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 0-1) 4913Tegera Arena
17:30Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1517Gränbyhallen
2018-11-052018-11-05
19:00
IK Pantern  -  Västerås IK2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 349Rosengårds Ishall
2018-11-062018-11-06
19:00
IF Björklöven  -  Leksands IF2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 3820A3 Arena
2018-11-072018-11-07
19:00
IK Oskarshamn  -  Västerviks IK4 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 1-1) 2784Be-Ge Hockey Center
2018-11-122018-11-12
18:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  Almtuna IS4 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 2-1, 1-0) 2142Himmelstalundshallen
19:00AIK  -  Västerviks IK4 - 3 (0-1, 2-0, 1-2, 1-0) 2732Hovet, Johanneshov
2018-11-142018-11-14
19:00
IK Oskarshamn  -  Leksands IF4 - 7 (3-2, 1-3, 0-2) 2705Be-Ge Hockey Center
19:00IK Pantern  -  AIK0 - 4 (0-1, 0-3, 0-0) 335Rosengårds Ishall
19:00IF Björklöven  -  Almtuna IS4 - 7 (1-1, 2-5, 1-1) 3418A3 Arena
19:00Västerviks IK  -  Västerås IK2 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 0-2) 1246Plivit Trade hallen
19:00MODO Hockey  -  BIK Karlskoga0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 2409Fjällräven Center
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 1-0) 2279Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Karlskrona HK  -  Södertälje SK7 - 3 (2-1, 3-2, 2-0) 2150NKT-Arena Karlskrona
2018-11-162018-11-16
19:00
IK Pantern  -  Karlskrona HK3 - 5 (2-0, 0-3, 1-2) 254Rosengårds Ishall
19:00AIK  -  Almtuna IS5 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 3-1) 5089Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00Västerviks IK  -  HC Vita Hästen6 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 1-0) 1460Plivit Trade hallen
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Södertälje SK3 - 2 (3-0, 0-1, 0-1) 2911Nobelhallen
19:00Leksands IF  -  IF Björklöven2 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1) 5632Tegera Arena
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  IK Oskarshamn1 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 0-1) 1513Nelson Garden Arena
19:00Västerås IK  -  MODO Hockey5 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 3-0) 4029ABB Arena Nord
2018-11-182018-11-18
15:00
IK Pantern  -  Tingsryds AIF0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) 264Rosengårds Ishall
15:00Södertälje SK  -  Västerviks IK2 - 6 (2-2, 0-0, 0-4) 2815Scaniarinken
17:30MODO Hockey  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 2-1) 2330Fjällräven Center
17:30Almtuna IS  -  Leksands IF3 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2699Gränbyhallen
17:30IK Oskarshamn  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1) 2192Be-Ge Hockey Center
17:30AIK  -  Västerås IK1 - 4 (1-2, 0-2, 0-0) 3549Hovet, Johanneshov
2018-11-192018-11-19
19:00
IF Björklöven  -  Karlskrona HK1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) 3255A3 Arena
2018-11-212018-11-21
19:00
Leksands IF  -  Karlskrona HK4 - 3 (1-2, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 3542Tegera Arena
19:00Västerås IK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) 3343ABB Arena Nord
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  AIK1 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1) 1600Nelson Garden Arena
19:00IF Björklöven  -  Västerviks IK3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 3059A3 Arena
19:00IK Pantern  -  MODO Hockey0 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 0-2) 423Rosengårds Ishall
19:00IK Oskarshamn  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 1998Be-Ge Hockey Center
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Almtuna IS4 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 2-1) 2067Nobelhallen
2018-11-232018-11-23
19:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 2219Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Tingsryds AIF1 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1) 2441Scaniarinken
19:00Karlskrona HK  -  IK Oskarshamn0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 2690NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00AIK  -  IF Björklöven2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0) 4039Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00Västerviks IK  -  MODO Hockey3 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 1470Plivit Trade hallen
19:00Leksands IF  -  IK Pantern1 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 1-1) 3585Tegera Arena
19:00Västerås IK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 2-1) 2803ABB Arena Nord
2018-11-252018-11-25
15:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  Karlskrona HK2 - 5 (1-2, 1-2, 0-1) 2153Himmelstalundshallen
15:00AIK  -  IK Oskarshamn2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 0-0) 3509Hovet, Johanneshov
15:00IF Björklöven  -  Västerås IK5 - 4 (1-0, 3-2, 1-2) 3667A3 Arena
15:00Västerviks IK  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 6 (2-1, 2-1, 0-4) 1309Plivit Trade hallen
15:00Södertälje SK  -  Leksands IF3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 0-0) 4159Scaniarinken
17:30Tingsryds AIF  -  MODO Hockey4 - 3 (2-2, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 1571Nelson Garden Arena
17:30Almtuna IS  -  IK Pantern5 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 1002Gränbyhallen
2018-11-272018-11-27
19:00
MODO Hockey  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 2383Fjällräven Center
2018-11-282018-11-28
19:00
Västerås IK  -  Leksands IF3 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 0-1) 4589ABB Arena Nord
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 3 (1-0, 2-2, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 1017Gränbyhallen
19:00Karlskrona HK  -  AIK4 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0) 2402NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00Västerviks IK  -  IK Pantern3 - 5 (1-2, 2-1, 0-2) 1768Plivit Trade hallen
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  IF Björklöven6 - 3 (1-0, 3-3, 2-0) 2121Nobelhallen
19:00Södertälje SK  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 2433Scaniarinken
2018-11-302018-11-30
19:00
Almtuna IS  -  Västerviks IK1 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1) 1007Gränbyhallen
19:00Karlskrona HK  -  Västerås IK1 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 1-1) 2126NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00Leksands IF  -  Tingsryds AIF1 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 0-2) 3672Tegera Arena
19:00AIK  -  BIK Karlskoga7 - 3 (3-0, 1-3, 3-0) 3522Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00IF Björklöven  -  MODO Hockey3 - 4 (0-2, 2-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 5400A3 Arena
19:00IK Pantern  -  HC Vita Hästen0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) 321Rosengårds Ishall
19:00IK Oskarshamn  -  Södertälje SK1 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 1-2) 2123Be-Ge Hockey Center
2018-12-022018-12-02
15:00
Tingsryds AIF  -  Karlskrona HK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 1-2) 2097Nelson Garden Arena
15:00Västerviks IK  -  AIK1 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 1258Plivit Trade hallen
15:00MODO Hockey  -  Almtuna IS3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 2458Fjällräven Center
15:00Leksands IF  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 5 (0-0, 1-2, 1-3) 4015Tegera Arena
17:30Södertälje SK  -  IK Pantern3 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 1-1) 2404Scaniarinken
17:30Västerås IK  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 2967ABB Arena Nord
18:30HC Vita Hästen  -  IF Björklöven3 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 0-1) 2104Himmelstalundshallen
2018-12-052018-12-05
19:00
Karlskrona HK  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 5 (1-1, 2-1, 0-3) 1922NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00Västerviks IK  -  Leksands IF3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 1349Plivit Trade hallen
19:00Almtuna IS  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 0-0) 1037Gränbyhallen
19:00IF Björklöven  -  Södertälje SK3 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 3334A3 Arena
19:00IK Pantern  -  IK Oskarshamn2 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 0-1) 98Rosengårds Ishall
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Västerås IK2 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 1-2) 1480Nelson Garden Arena
2018-12-072018-12-07
19:00
Västerviks IK  -  Karlskrona HK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 1194Plivit Trade hallen
19:00MODO Hockey  -  Leksands IF3 - 2 (2-0, 1-0, 0-2) 4833Fjällräven Center
19:00IK Oskarshamn  -  IF Björklöven3 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 0-1) 2189Be-Ge Hockey Center
19:00Västerås IK  -  IK Pantern4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) 2835ABB Arena Nord
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  AIK0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0) 2332Himmelstalundshallen
2018-12-092018-12-09
15:00
AIK  -  MODO Hockey2 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1) 5647Hovet, Johanneshov
15:00Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna IS0 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 0-2) 2474Scaniarinken
17:30BIK Karlskoga  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 5 (1-2, 1-1, 1-2) 2012Nobelhallen
2018-12-122018-12-12
19:00
BIK Karlskoga  -  Västerviks IK3 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 0-1, 1-0) 1852Nobelhallen
19:00Leksands IF  -  Södertälje SK0 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 0-2) 3302Tegera Arena
19:00IK Oskarshamn  -  AIK5 - 3 (2-2, 2-0, 1-1) 2412Be-Ge Hockey Center
19:00IK Pantern  -  Almtuna IS0 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) 259Rosengårds Ishall
19:00Västerås IK  -  IF Björklöven5 - 4 (1-1, 2-2, 1-1, 1-0) 3037ABB Arena Nord
19:00MODO Hockey  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 5 (1-2, 1-1, 2-1, 0-1) 2490Fjällräven Center
2018-12-142018-12-14
19:00
Södertälje SK  -  Karlskrona HK5 - 4 (1-2, 2-2, 2-0) 2389Scaniarinken
19:00Almtuna IS  -  IF Björklöven2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 1367Gränbyhallen
19:00Leksands IF  -  IK Oskarshamn0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 0-0) 3333Tegera Arena
2018-12-152018-12-15
15:15
Västerås IK  -  Västerviks IK1 - 6 (0-2, 0-1, 1-3) 2878ABB Arena Nord
18:00BIK Karlskoga  -  MODO Hockey1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2572Nobelhallen
2018-12-162018-12-16
17:30
Tingsryds AIF  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) 1500Nelson Garden Arena
2018-12-172018-12-17
19:00
Karlskrona HK  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) 2766NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00AIK  -  IK Pantern1 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 1-2) 4067Hovet, Johanneshov
2018-12-202018-12-20
18:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 1999Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Västerås IK4 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 2-1) 1403Gränbyhallen
19:00IK Oskarshamn  -  Karlskrona HK7 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 3-0) 2392Be-Ge Hockey Center
19:00IF Björklöven  -  AIK3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 2-1) 4754A3 Arena
19:00MODO Hockey  -  Västerviks IK2 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 0-1) 2646Fjällräven Center
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 2-1) 2887Scaniarinken
2018-12-262018-12-26
15:15
Tingsryds AIF  -  IK Pantern1 - 4 (0-3, 0-0, 1-1) 2731Nelson Garden Arena
15:15Västerviks IK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 1510Plivit Trade hallen
18:00Leksands IF  -  Almtuna IS3 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 0-1) 7650Tegera Arena
18:00BIK Karlskoga  -  IK Oskarshamn1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 2927Nobelhallen
18:00Västerås IK  -  AIK3 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 2-0, 1-0) 4426ABB Arena Nord
2018-12-272018-12-27
19:00
Karlskrona HK  -  IF Björklöven2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 2720NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  MODO Hockey0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) 2396Himmelstalundshallen
2018-12-282018-12-28
19:00
AIK  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 5709Hovet, Johanneshov
2018-12-292018-12-29
15:15
Södertälje SK  -  Västerås IK3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 3711Scaniarinken
15:15Almtuna IS  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 1-1) 1533Gränbyhallen
15:15Karlskrona HK  -  Leksands IF1 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 1-0) 3590NKT-Arena Karlskrona
18:00Västerviks IK  -  IF Björklöven4 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 1368Plivit Trade hallen
18:00MODO Hockey  -  IK Pantern2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) 4743Fjällräven Center
18:00IK Oskarshamn  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2804Be-Ge Hockey Center
2019-01-032019-01-03
19:00
BIK Karlskoga  -  IK Pantern2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 2148Nobelhallen
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  IF Björklöven6 - 2 (3-0, 0-1, 3-1) 1595Nelson Garden Arena
2019-01-042019-01-04
19:00
Karlskrona HK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2082NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00Leksands IF  -  AIK2 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 7650Tegera Arena
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Västerås IK5 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 2-1) 2109Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Västerviks IK  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 1-1) 1892Plivit Trade hallen
19:00Södertälje SK  -  MODO Hockey3 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 1-1) 3595Scaniarinken
2019-01-062019-01-06
15:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  Södertälje SK4 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 2-1, 1-0) 2335Himmelstalundshallen
15:00AIK  -  Karlskrona HK4 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 0-0) 3704Hovet, Johanneshov
15:00IK Oskarshamn  -  MODO Hockey5 - 2 (2-1, 2-1, 1-0) 2723Be-Ge Hockey Center
17:30IF Björklöven  -  BIK Karlskoga0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 3678A3 Arena
17:30IK Pantern  -  Västerviks IK4 - 3 (2-0, 1-2, 0-1, 1-0) 1187Malmö Isstadion
17:30Almtuna IS  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 3-0) 1013Gränbyhallen
2019-01-072019-01-07
19:00
Västerås IK  -  Leksands IF3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 4302ABB Arena Nord
2019-01-092019-01-09
19:00
IK Pantern  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 0-1, 1-0) 489Malmö Isstadion
19:00Västerås IK  -  Karlskrona HK3 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 3168ABB Arena Nord
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  AIK4 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 1-0) 2564Nobelhallen
19:00Västerviks IK  -  Almtuna IS3 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 1-1) 1242Plivit Trade hallen
19:00MODO Hockey  -  IF Björklöven2 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 0-1) 4702Fjällräven Center
19:00Södertälje SK  -  IK Oskarshamn4 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 3-1) 2532Scaniarinken
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Leksands IF5 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 1-1) 2052Nelson Garden Arena
2019-01-112019-01-11
19:00
Karlskrona HK  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) 3570NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00AIK  -  Västerviks IK5 - 2 (3-0, 0-1, 2-1) 3508Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00IK Pantern  -  Södertälje SK3 - 4 (1-1, 2-0, 0-2, 0-1) 238Malmö Isstadion
19:00Almtuna IS  -  MODO Hockey5 - 6 (2-1, 1-3, 2-2) 1467Gränbyhallen
2019-01-122019-01-12
15:15
IF Björklöven  -  HC Vita Hästen0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 4250A3 Arena
15:15Leksands IF  -  BIK Karlskoga5 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 3-1) 4575Tegera Arena
18:00IK Oskarshamn  -  Västerås IK3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 2511Be-Ge Hockey Center
2019-01-162019-01-16
19:00
MODO Hockey  -  AIK1 - 6 (1-2, 0-4, 0-0) 2635Fjällräven Center
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Almtuna IS6 - 3 (0-1, 3-1, 3-1) 2080Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Södertälje SK  -  IF Björklöven2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 2431Scaniarinken
19:00IK Oskarshamn  -  IK Pantern5 - 1 (0-1, 4-0, 1-0) 2207Be-Ge Hockey Center
19:00Västerås IK  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) 2665ABB Arena Nord
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Karlskrona HK5 - 3 (2-1, 1-0, 2-2) 1957Nobelhallen
19:00Leksands IF  -  Västerviks IK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) 3502Tegera Arena
2019-01-182019-01-18
19:00
AIK  -  HC Vita Hästen5 - 1 (3-1, 1-0, 1-0) 3879Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK2 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 0-1) 1417Gränbyhallen
19:00IK Pantern  -  Västerås IK2 - 5 (0-3, 0-1, 2-1) 324Malmö Isstadion
2019-01-192019-01-19
15:15
Leksands IF  -  MODO Hockey1 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 1-0) 5446Tegera Arena
15:15Karlskrona HK  -  Västerviks IK5 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 1-1) 2570NKT-Arena Karlskrona
18:00IF Björklöven  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 4 (1-0, 2-2, 0-1, 0-1) 4153A3 Arena
2019-01-202019-01-20
15:00
Tingsryds AIF  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 1524Nelson Garden Arena
2019-01-212019-01-21
19:00
IK Pantern  -  Leksands IF2 - 3 (1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 0-1) 823Malmö Isstadion
2019-01-232019-01-23
19:00
MODO Hockey  -  Karlskrona HK4 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0) 6375Fjällräven Center
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Leksands IF2 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 2-0) 3037Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Södertälje SK  -  AIK4 - 3 (2-1, 1-2, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 4547Scaniarinken
19:00IK Oskarshamn  -  Almtuna IS7 - 2 (3-1, 3-0, 1-1) 2193Be-Ge Hockey Center
19:00IK Pantern  -  IF Björklöven2 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 449Malmö Isstadion
19:00Västerås IK  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 2-2) 3362ABB Arena Nord
19:00Västerviks IK  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) 1323Plivit Trade hallen
2019-01-252019-01-25
19:00
AIK  -  IK Oskarshamn5 - 4 (1-0, 2-3, 2-1) 5014Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00IF Björklöven  -  Västerås IK3 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 2-1) 3394A3 Arena
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Västerviks IK0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 2037Nobelhallen
19:00Almtuna IS  -  IK Pantern2 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 1022Gränbyhallen
2019-01-262019-01-26
15:15
Leksands IF  -  Södertälje SK4 - 3 (2-2, 0-1, 2-0) 5274Tegera Arena
15:15Tingsryds AIF  -  MODO Hockey2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 1601Nelson Garden Arena
18:00Karlskrona HK  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 2265NKT-Arena Karlskrona
2019-01-302019-01-30
19:00
Södertälje SK  -  Karlskrona HK0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0) 2377Scaniarinken
19:00IK Pantern  -  AIK1 - 7 (0-2, 1-0, 0-5) 578Malmö Isstadion
19:00IF Björklöven  -  Almtuna IS2 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 0-0) 3278A3 Arena
19:00Västerås IK  -  Västerviks IK3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 4902ABB Arena Nord
19:00MODO Hockey  -  BIK Karlskoga5 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 2-1) 2409Fjällräven Center
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) 2082Himmelstalundshallen
19:00IK Oskarshamn  -  Leksands IF1 - 2 (0-2, 1-0, 0-0) 2723Be-Ge Hockey Center
2019-02-012019-02-01
19:00
Leksands IF  -  IK Pantern4 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 3-0) 3879Tegera Arena
19:00Karlskrona HK  -  IK Oskarshamn1 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 2415NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Västerås IK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) 1283Gränbyhallen
19:00Västerviks IK  -  MODO Hockey3 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 1344Plivit Trade hallen
2019-02-022019-02-02
15:15
AIK  -  IF Björklöven7 - 2 (2-0, 3-1, 2-1) 8094Hovet, Johanneshov
18:00BIK Karlskoga  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 1 (3-0, 0-1, 1-0) 4140Nobelhallen
18:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Södertälje SK5 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 3-1) 1487Nelson Garden Arena
2019-02-032019-02-03
15:00
Västerås IK  -  MODO Hockey0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 3644ABB Arena Nord
2019-02-042019-02-04
19:00
IK Pantern  -  Karlskrona HK2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 358Malmö Isstadion
2019-02-062019-02-06
19:00
IF Björklöven  -  Leksands IF1 - 4 (1-1, 0-3, 0-0) 3683A3 Arena
19:00Almtuna IS  -  AIK0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0) 1781Gränbyhallen
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Västerviks IK4 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 2-1) 2144Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Södertälje SK  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 3-1) 2318Scaniarinken
19:00IK Oskarshamn  -  Tingsryds AIF7 - 1 (3-1, 1-0, 3-0) 2076Be-Ge Hockey Center
2019-02-082019-02-08
19:00
Leksands IF  -  Almtuna IS5 - 1 (0-0, 3-0, 2-1) 5229Tegera Arena
19:00MODO Hockey  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 3001Fjällräven Center
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  IK Oskarshamn2 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 0-1) 2627Nobelhallen
2019-02-092019-02-09
15:15
Västerviks IK  -  Södertälje SK4 - 1 (3-0, 1-1, 0-0) 1398Plivit Trade hallen
18:00Karlskrona HK  -  IF Björklöven4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) 2431NKT-Arena Karlskrona
2019-02-102019-02-10
15:00
Tingsryds AIF  -  IK Pantern3 - 4 (0-1, 2-2, 1-0, 0-1) 1567Nelson Garden Arena
2019-02-112019-02-11
19:00
Västerviks IK  -  IF Björklöven2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 2123Plivit Trade hallen
2019-02-132019-02-13
18:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  IK Oskarshamn4 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2067Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Västerås IK5 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 2-0) 2380Scaniarinken
19:00Karlskrona HK  -  Leksands IF2 - 5 (0-1, 1-0, 1-4) 2545NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  AIK3 - 2 (2-0, 0-2, 1-0) 1640Nelson Garden Arena
19:00IK Pantern  -  MODO Hockey3 - 7 (1-1, 1-3, 1-3) 436Malmö Isstadion
19:00Almtuna IS  -  BIK Karlskoga5 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 2-1) 1071Gränbyhallen
2019-02-152019-02-15
19:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  Västerås IK3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) 2907Himmelstalundshallen
19:00AIK  -  Leksands IF3 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 8094Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00IK Pantern  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 2 (2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 367Malmö Isstadion
19:00IF Björklöven  -  Tingsryds AIF6 - 1 (2-0, 4-1, 0-0) 5014A3 Arena
2019-02-162019-02-16
15:15
Södertälje SK  -  MODO Hockey1 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 1-2) 6105Scaniarinken
15:15Almtuna IS  -  Karlskrona HK2 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 1-2) 1321Gränbyhallen
18:00IK Oskarshamn  -  Västerviks IK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) 3172Be-Ge Hockey Center
2019-02-192019-02-19
19:00
AIK  -  Västerås IK3 - 5 (3-1, 0-1, 0-3) 3923Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00Västerviks IK  -  IK Pantern4 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 0-0) 1209Plivit Trade hallen
2019-02-202019-02-20
19:00
BIK Karlskoga  -  IF Björklöven4 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 2-1) 2248Nobelhallen
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Södertälje SK2 - 5 (0-0, 1-3, 1-2) 2361Himmelstalundshallen
19:00MODO Hockey  -  IK Oskarshamn4 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 3-0) 2680Fjällräven Center
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Almtuna IS0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) 1725Nelson Garden Arena
2019-02-212019-02-21
19:00
Karlskrona HK  -  AIK1 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 0-2) 3025NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00Leksands IF  -  Västerås IK3 - 6 (2-1, 1-1, 0-4) 4400Tegera Arena
2019-02-222019-02-22
19:00
IK Oskarshamn  -  Almtuna IS5 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 3-0) 2221Be-Ge Hockey Center
19:00Västerviks IK  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1391Plivit Trade hallen
19:00IK Pantern  -  IF Björklöven3 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 0-0) 323Malmö Isstadion
2019-02-232019-02-23
15:15
Västerås IK  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 2-0) 3922ABB Arena Nord
18:00MODO Hockey  -  Karlskrona HK2 - 5 (1-3, 1-0, 0-2) 3624Fjällräven Center
2019-02-242019-02-24
15:00
AIK  -  Södertälje SK4 - 3 (1-2, 3-1, 0-0) 4676Hovet, Johanneshov
15:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Leksands IF0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 2857Himmelstalundshallen
2019-02-272019-02-27
19:00
Leksands IF  -  AIK2 - 4 (2-0, 0-1, 0-3) 6052Tegera Arena
19:00Västerviks IK  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 1730Plivit Trade hallen
19:00MODO Hockey  -  Södertälje SK1 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1) 2628Fjällräven Center
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Karlskrona HK3 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 2-0, 1-0) 957Gränbyhallen
19:00Västerås IK  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 1 (0-0, 3-0, 1-1) 2957ABB Arena Nord
19:00IF Björklöven  -  Tingsryds AIF1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 3794A3 Arena
19:00IK Pantern  -  BIK Karlskoga0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) 390Malmö Isstadion
2019-03-012019-03-01
19:00
Västerås IK  -  Karlskrona HK4 - 0 (3-0, 0-0, 1-0) 3356ABB Arena Nord
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Leksands IF0 - 4 (0-3, 0-0, 0-1) 2149Nelson Garden Arena
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  AIK1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 3008Nobelhallen
19:00Västerviks IK  -  Almtuna IS3 - 4 (1-2, 1-0, 1-1, 0-1) 1266Plivit Trade hallen
19:00MODO Hockey  -  IF Björklöven4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) 6546Fjällräven Center
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  IK Pantern0 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 0-1) 2008Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Södertälje SK  -  IK Oskarshamn2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 0-0) 3066Scaniarinken
2019-03-062019-03-06
19:00
Karlskrona HK  -  MODO Hockey3 - 5 (0-0, 1-3, 2-2) 2354NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00Leksands IF  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 2-0) 3867Tegera Arena
19:00Almtuna IS  -  IK Oskarshamn0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) 1837Gränbyhallen
19:00IF Björklöven  -  IK Pantern5 - 2 (2-2, 1-0, 2-0) 3548A3 Arena
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Västerås IK3 - 4 (0-1, 2-2, 1-0, 0-1) 2387Nobelhallen
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Västerviks IK1 - 2 (1-2, 0-0, 0-0) 1592Nelson Garden Arena
19:00Södertälje SK  -  AIK1 - 4 (0-2, 1-0, 0-2) 4109Scaniarinken
2019-03-082019-03-08
19:00
Karlskrona HK  -  IK Pantern2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 2610NKT-Arena Karlskrona
19:00MODO Hockey  -  Västerås IK2 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 0-1) 3413Fjällräven Center
19:00IK Oskarshamn  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 2-0, 0-1) 2699Be-Ge Hockey Center
19:00Leksands IF  -  IF Björklöven4 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 2-0) 5057Tegera Arena
19:00AIK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 5 (0-1, 0-1, 4-2, 0-0, 0-1) 4976Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00Västerviks IK  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 1640Plivit Trade hallen
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Södertälje SK4 - 3 (1-0, 3-1, 0-2) 2480Nobelhallen
View Full Site