TV-pucken Kval


Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-09-09 18:52
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenueGroup
2018-09-07Bohuslän/Dal  -  Gotland1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2) 337Cementa ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Blekinge  -  Västmanland1 - 5 (1-4, 0-1) 123Cementa ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Västergötland  -  Örebro län3 - 4 (0-1, 3-2, 0-0, 0-1) 123Cementa ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Jämtland/Härjedalen  -  SIF-laget3 - 2 (1-2, 2-0) 420Östersund Arena Hall AKvalgrupp A
  Västmanland  -  Gotland7 - 1 (3-1, 4-0) 150Cementa ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Hälsingland  -  Medelpad0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2) 340Östersund Arena Hall AKvalgrupp A
  Bohuslän/Dal  -  Västergötland2 - 4 (1-1, 1-3) 123Cementa ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Dalarna  -  Norrbotten3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 272Östersund Arena Hall AKvalgrupp A
  Örebro län  -  Blekinge5 - 0 (3-0, 2-0) 123Cementa ArenaKvalgrupp B
2018-09-08Norrbotten  -  Hälsingland3 - 1 (0-1, 3-0) 247Östersund Arena Hall AKvalgrupp A
  Gotland  -  Örebro län1 - 6 (0-4, 1-2) 233Cementa ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Medelpad  -  SIF-laget0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1) 273Östersund Arena Hall AKvalgrupp A
  Blekinge  -  Västergötland0 - 2 (0-2, 0-0) 266Cementa ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Jämtland/Härjedalen  -  Dalarna2 - 3 (2-1, 0-2) 602Östersund Arena Hall AKvalgrupp A
  Västmanland  -  Bohuslän/Dal5 - 2 (1-0, 4-2) 271Cementa ArenaKvalgrupp B
  SIF-laget  -  Norrbotten1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1) 275Östersund Arena Hall AKvalgrupp A
  Gotland  -  Västergötland0 - 6 (0-0, 0-6) 519Cementa ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Hälsingland  -  Dalarna0 - 6 (0-3, 0-3) 261Östersund Arena Hall AKvalgrupp A
  Bohuslän/Dal  -  Blekinge0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1) 302Cementa ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Medelpad  -  Jämtland/Härjedalen7 - 2 (5-1, 2-1) 514Östersund Arena Hall AKvalgrupp A
  Västmanland  -  Örebro län3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 243Cementa ArenaKvalgrupp B
2018-09-09SIF-laget  -  Dalarna4 - 3 (0-1, 3-2, 0-0, 1-0) 238Östersund Arena Hall AKvalgrupp A
  Blekinge  -  Gotland2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0) 243Cementa ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Jämtland/Härjedalen  -  Hälsingland1 - 3 (1-0, 0-3) 308Östersund Arena Hall AKvalgrupp A
  Örebro län  -  Bohuslän/Dal5 - 1 (2-1, 3-0) 321Cementa ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Medelpad  -  Norrbotten2 - 1 (2-0, 0-1) 237Östersund Arena Hall AKvalgrupp A
  Västergötland  -  Västmanland1 - 3 (0-0, 1-3) 291Cementa ArenaKvalgrupp B
  Hälsingland  -  SIF-laget2 - 5 (1-2, 1-3) 267Östersund Arena Hall AKvalgrupp A
  Norrbotten  -  Jämtland/Härjedalen4 - 2 (2-1, 2-1) 180Östersund Arena Hall AKvalgrupp A
  Dalarna  -  Medelpad2 - 3 (2-2, 0-0, 0-1) 160Östersund Arena Hall AKvalgrupp A
View Full Site