TV-pucken Slutspel


Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-09-12 15:28
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenueGroup
2018-11-01Skåne  -  Dalarna Saab ArenaGrupp A
  Ångermanland  -  Örebro län ProTrain ArenaGrupp B
  Stockholm Syd  -  Medelpad HimmelstalundshallenGrupp C
  Östergötland  -  Västmanland Stångebro IshallGrupp D
  Gästrikland  -  Göteborg Saab ArenaGrupp A
  Värmland  -  Småland ProTrain ArenaGrupp B
  Stockholm Nord  -  Uppland HimmelstalundshallenGrupp C
  Västerbotten  -  Södermanland Stångebro IshallGrupp D
  Gästrikland  -  Dalarna Saab ArenaGrupp A
  Värmland  -  Örebro län ProTrain ArenaGrupp B
  Stockholm Nord  -  Medelpad HimmelstalundshallenGrupp C
  Västerbotten  -  Västmanland Stångebro IshallGrupp D
  Göteborg  -  Skåne Saab ArenaGrupp A
  Småland  -  Ångermanland ProTrain ArenaGrupp B
  Uppland  -  Stockholm Syd HimmelstalundshallenGrupp C
  Södermanland  -  Östergötland Stångebro IshallGrupp D
2018-11-02Dalarna  -  Göteborg Saab ArenaGrupp A
  Örebro län  -  Småland ProTrain ArenaGrupp B
  Medelpad  -  Uppland HimmelstalundshallenGrupp C
  Västmanland  -  Södermanland Stångebro IshallGrupp D
  Skåne  -  Gästrikland Saab ArenaGrupp A
  Ångermanland  -  Värmland ProTrain ArenaGrupp B
  Stockholm Syd  -  Stockholm Nord HimmelstalundshallenGrupp C
  Östergötland  -  Västerbotten Stångebro IshallGrupp D
  PL. 1 Grupp A  -  PL. 2 Grupp D Stångebro IshallSlutspel (1-8)
  PL. 1 Grupp C  -  PL. 2 Grupp B Stångebro IshallSlutspel (1-8)
  PL. 1 Grupp B  -  PL. 2 Grupp C Stångebro IshallSlutspel (1-8)
  PL. 1 Grupp D  -  PL. 2 Grupp A Stångebro IshallSlutspel (1-8)
2018-11-03P. 3 Grupp A  -  P. 3 Grupp D ProTrain ArenaGrupp E (9-12)
  P. 4 Grupp A  -  P. 4 Grupp D HimmelstalundshallenGrupp F (13-16)
  F. Kvartsfinal 1  -  F. Kvartsfinal 2 Stångebro IshallSlutspel (1-8)
  P. 3 Grupp B  -  P. 3 Grupp C ProTrain ArenaGrupp E (9-12)
  P. 4 Grupp B  -  P. 4 Grupp C HimmelstalundshallenGrupp F (13-16)
  F. Kvartsfinal 3  -  F. Kvartsfinal 4 Stångebro IshallSlutspel (1-8)
  V. Kvartsfinal 1  -  V. Kvartsfinal 2 Stångebro IshallSlutspel (1-8)
  P. 3 Grupp B  -  P. 3 Grupp D ProTrain ArenaGrupp E (9-12)
  P. 4 Grupp B  -  P. 4 Grupp D HimmelstalundshallenGrupp F (13-16)
  V. Kvartsfinal 3  -  V. Kvartsfinal 4 Stångebro IshallSlutspel (1-8)
  P. 3 Grupp C  -  P. 3 Grupp A ProTrain ArenaGrupp E (9-12)
  P. 4 Grupp C  -  P. 4 Grupp A HimmelstalundshallenGrupp F (13-16)
2018-11-04F. Placering 5-8  -  F. Placering 5-8 Stångebro Ishall (B)Slutspel (1-8)
  V. Placering 5-8  -  V. Placering 5-8 Stångebro IshallSlutspel (1-8)
  P. 3 Grupp D  -  P. 3 Grupp C ProTrain ArenaGrupp E (9-12)
  P. 4 Grupp D  -  P. 4 Grupp C HimmelstalundshallenGrupp F (13-16)
  F. Semifinal 1  -  F. Semifinal 2 Stångebro IshallSlutspel (1-8)
  P. 3 Grupp A  -  P. 3 Grupp B ProTrain ArenaGrupp E (9-12)
  P. 4 Grupp A  -  P. 4 Grupp B HimmelstalundshallenGrupp F (13-16)
  V. Semifinal 1  -  V. Semifinal 2 Stångebro IshallSlutspel (1-8)
View Full Site