Preseason games


Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-09-17 08:18
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
32HC Vita Hästen  -  Linköping HC3 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 2218Himmelstalundshallen
  Frölunda HC  -  Växjö Lakers HC5 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 4-0) 550Varbergs Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 5 (0-0, 2-3, 0-2) 600Gränbyhallen (B)
  Bofors IK Karlskoga  -  Örebro HK2 - 5 (0-1, 2-3, 0-1) 2601Nobelhallen
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Kalmar HC4 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 3-0) 1078Be-Ge Hockey Center
  Södertälje SK  -  HC Vita Hästen0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) 403Åkers Ishall
33Bofors IK Karlskoga  -  HC Vita Hästen6 - 3 (1-1, 4-0, 1-2) 525Björkhallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Skellefteå AIK1 - 4 (1-2, 0-2, 0-0) 5247A3 Arena
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  IK Pantern2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) 600Limhamns Ishall
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Kalmar HC2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 850Nelson Garden Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  Västerviks IK2 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 1-2) 1500Scaniarinken
  Västerås IK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 700ABB Arena Nord
  Frölunda HC  -  HV 712 - 3 (0-3, 1-0, 1-0) 2169Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Mora IK  -  Leksands IF1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-1) 1000Älvdalens Ishall
  Luleå HF  -  Kärpät Oulu0 - 4 (0-0, 0-3, 0-1) 2003PART Arena
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Linköping HC2 - 4 (1-0, 1-3, 0-1) 947Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Västerviks IK3 - 5 (0-0, 1-3, 2-2) 896Be-Ge Hockey Center
  Karlskrona HK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF5 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 2-0) 700NKT-Arena Karlskrona
  AIK  -  Brynäs IF4 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 2-0) 400Contigahallen
34Bofors IK Karlskoga  -  Södertälje SK3 - 2 (0-0, 2-0, 0-2, 1-0) 776Nobelhallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Timrå IK1 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 0-2) 344Gränbyhallen
  IK Pantern  -  Västerviks IK1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 250Limhamns Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK2 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 0-0) 321Gränbyhallen
  Brynäs IF  -  Mora IK3 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 1-1) 500Hofors Ishall
  Frölunda HC  -  Leksands IF3 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 0-1) 432Lionshov Ishall
  Linköping HC  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 750Stångebro Ishall
  Rögle BK  -  HV 711 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 1252Olympiarinken A-Hall
  Frölunda HC  -  Färjestad BK1 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 0-2) 0Lionshov Ishall
  IK Oskarshamn  -  IK Pantern2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 432Be-Ge Hockey Center
  Färjestad BK  -  Leksands IF6 - 3 (3-1, 1-1, 2-1) 430Lionshov Ishall
35Tingsryds AIF  -  Västerås IK2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) 0Kristinehovs ishall
  AIK  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 250Österåker Sportcentrum
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Leksands IF3 - 2 (0-2, 2-0, 1-0) 752Kristinehovs ishall
  IK Pantern  -  Almtuna IS2 - 4 (1-0, 0-1, 1-3) 125Kirsebergs Ishall
  Västerås IK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) 1003ABB Arena Nord
  Västerviks IK  -  Tranås AIF6 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 2-0) 600Plivit Trade hallen
  Brynäs IF  -  Färjestad BK1 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 0-1) 1107Nobelhallen
  Bofors IK Karlskoga  -  Stjernen Hockey6 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 2-1) 800Nobelhallen
  Västerviks IK  -  Vimmerby HC1 - 6 (0-1, 1-3, 0-2) 665Plivit Trade hallen
  HC Vita Hästen  -  IHK Sparta Sarpsborg4 - 5 (2-1, 1-0, 1-4) 565Himmelstalundshallen
36Tingsryds AIF  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 655Nelson Garden Arena
  Karlskrona HK  -  Västerviks IK3 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 0-1) 500NKT-Arena Karlskrona
  Rögle BK  -  Tingsryds AIF8 - 2 (2-0, 2-2, 4-0) 575Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Västerviks IK4 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 1-1) 465Himmelstalundshallen
  Bofors IK Karlskoga  -  Mariestad BoIS HC2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1) 450Nobelhallen
37Örebro HK  -  HV 711 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 369Beckers Glas Arena
  HC Vita Hästen  -  AIK1 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 0-2) 662Himmelstalundshallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Västerås IK2 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 1-2) 612Gränbyhallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Bofors IK Karlskoga2 - 5 (0-3, 1-0, 1-2) 675Scaniarinken
  Västerviks IK  -  IK Pantern2 - 4 (2-0, 0-2, 0-2) 410Plivit Trade hallen
  Tingsryds AIF  -  IK Oskarshamn2 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 1-2) 497Nelson Garden Arena
  Karlskrona HK  -  IK Pantern3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) 500NKT-Arena Karlskrona
View Full Site