J18 Elit Östra


Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-10-20 00:56
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Djurgårdens IF  -  SDE HF5 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 3-0) 97Hovet, Johanneshov
  AIK  -  Wings HC Arlanda6 - 3 (1-0, 2-2, 3-1) 79Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Huddinge IK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 6 (1-0, 0-5, 1-1) 102Björkängshallen
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  IFK Täby HC3 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 1-1) 40Visättra Ishall
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Almtuna IS2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 55Childhoodhallen
  Nacka HK  -  IF Vallentuna BK5 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 1-1) 78Nacka Ishall
2Södertälje SK  -  AIK0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 112Scaniarinken
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK4 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 1-0) 80Childhoodhallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Flemingsbergs IK3 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 2-0) 85Gränbyhallen
  SDE HF  -  Huddinge IK1 - 6 (1-2, 0-2, 0-2) 162Tigerbalsamhallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 6 (0-2, 2-1, 0-3) 128Tibble Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nacka HK1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 57Pinbackshallen
3Djurgårdens IF  -  Almtuna IS3 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 0-1) 89Hovet, Johanneshov
  Södertälje SK  -  Wings HC Arlanda5 - 4 (0-0, 3-3, 2-1) 92Scaniarinken
  AIK  -  SDE HF5 - 6 (3-2, 2-0, 0-3, 0-0, 0-1) 50Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Huddinge IK  -  IFK Täby HC6 - 1 (2-0, 3-0, 1-1) 69Björkängshallen
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  IF Vallentuna BK5 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 3-1) 75Visättra Ishall
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Nacka HK0 - 6 (0-4, 0-0, 0-2) 55Childhoodhallen
4Almtuna IS  -  Huddinge IK4 - 1 (0-1, 3-0, 1-0) 62Gränbyhallen
  SDE HF  -  Södertälje SK3 - 6 (1-3, 0-2, 2-1) 123Tigerbalsamhallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  AIK2 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-1) 82Tibble Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Lidingö Vikings HC1 - 6 (0-3, 0-1, 1-2) 345Pinbackshallen
  Nacka HK  -  Flemingsbergs IK4 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 1-1, 1-0) 76Nacka Ishall
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Djurgårdens IF Vallentuna Ishall
5Södertälje SK  -  IFK Täby HC7 - 1 (2-0, 3-0, 2-1) 67Scaniarinken
  AIK  -  Almtuna IS3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 67Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Huddinge IK  -  IF Vallentuna BK6 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 3-0) 89Björkängshallen
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Nacka HK3 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 0-1) 64Hovet, Johanneshov
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC1 - 6 (1-2, 0-2, 0-2) 25Visättra Ishall
  SDE HF  -  Wings HC Arlanda1 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 1-2) 75Tigerbalsamhallen
6Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-2) 155Childhoodhallen
  Nacka HK  -  Huddinge IK3 - 2 (2-0, 0-2, 1-0) 89Nacka Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) 85Gränbyhallen
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  AIK1 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 0-1) 95Vallentuna Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  SDE HF1 - 4 (0-3, 0-0, 1-1) 95Tibble Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Flemingsbergs IK2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 63Pinbackshallen
7AIK  -  Nacka HK5 - 3 (2-2, 2-1, 1-0) 77Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  Södertälje SK  -  IF Vallentuna BK15 - 1 (4-1, 5-0, 6-0) 79BST -rinken
  SDE HF  -  Almtuna IS1 - 4 (0-1, 0-3, 1-0) 75Tigerbalsamhallen
  Huddinge IK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC5 - 6 (2-0, 2-4, 1-1, 0-1) 85Björkängshallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda2 - 8 (1-3, 0-2, 1-3) 45Tibble Ishall
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Flemingsbergs IK7 - 2 (0-0, 2-0, 5-2) 111Hovet, Johanneshov
8Flemingsbergs IK  -  Huddinge IK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-2) 112Visättra Ishall
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  AIK2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 1-0) 75Childhoodhallen
  Nacka HK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 7 (0-2, 2-2, 0-3) 62Nacka Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  IFK Täby HC7 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 5-2) 40Gränbyhallen
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  SDE HF2 - 4 (2-2, 0-1, 0-1) 92Vallentuna Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Djurgårdens IF3 - 6 (0-3, 1-2, 2-1) 63Pinbackshallen
9AIK  -  Huddinge IK Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  SDE HF  -  Flemingsbergs IK Tigerbalsamhallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Lidingö Vikings HC Tibble Ishall
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Södertälje SK Hovet, Johanneshov
  Nacka HK  -  Almtuna IS Nacka Ishall
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Wings HC Arlanda Vallentuna Ishall
10Södertälje SK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC Scaniarinken
  AIK  -  Flemingsbergs IK Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Huddinge IK  -  Djurgårdens IF Björkängshallen
  SDE HF  -  Nacka HK Tigerbalsamhallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK Tibble Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Wings HC Arlanda Gränbyhallen
11Djurgårdens IF  -  AIK Hovet, Johanneshov
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  SDE HF Childhoodhallen
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Almtuna IS Vallentuna Ishall
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Södertälje SK Visättra Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Huddinge IK Pinbackshallen
  Nacka HK  -  IFK Täby HC Nacka Ishall
12Södertälje SK  -  Huddinge IK Scaniarinken
  SDE HF  -  Djurgårdens IF Tigerbalsamhallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK Tibble Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Lidingö Vikings HC Gränbyhallen
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Nacka HK Vallentuna Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  AIK Pinbackshallen
13AIK  -  Södertälje SK Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Huddinge IK  -  SDE HF Björkängshallen
  Djurgårdens IF  -  IFK Täby HC Hovet, Johanneshov
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Almtuna IS Visättra Ishall
  Nacka HK  -  Wings HC Arlanda Nacka Ishall
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC Vallentuna Ishall
14SDE HF  -  AIK Tigerbalsamhallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Djurgårdens IF Gränbyhallen
  Nacka HK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC Nacka Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  Huddinge IK Tibble Ishall
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Flemingsbergs IK Vallentuna Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Södertälje SK Pinbackshallen
15Djurgårdens IF  -  IF Vallentuna BK6 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 1-0) 102Hovet, Johanneshov
  AIK  -  IFK Täby HC Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda Childhoodhallen
  Huddinge IK  -  Almtuna IS Björkängshallen
  Södertälje SK  -  SDE HF Scaniarinken
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Nacka HK Visättra Ishall
16Almtuna IS  -  AIK Gränbyhallen
  Nacka HK  -  Djurgårdens IF Nacka Ishall
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK Childhoodhallen
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Huddinge IK Vallentuna Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  Södertälje SK Tibble Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  SDE HF Pinbackshallen
17Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna IS Scaniarinken
  AIK  -  IF Vallentuna BK Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Lidingö Vikings HC Hovet, Johanneshov
  Huddinge IK  -  Nacka HK Björkängshallen
  SDE HF  -  IFK Täby HC Tigerbalsamhallen
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda Visättra Ishall
18Almtuna IS  -  SDE HF Gränbyhallen
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Huddinge IK Childhoodhallen
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Södertälje SK Vallentuna Ishall
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Djurgårdens IF Visättra Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  IFK Täby HC Pinbackshallen
  Nacka HK  -  AIK Nacka Ishall
19Södertälje SK  -  Nacka HK Scaniarinken
  AIK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Huddinge IK  -  Flemingsbergs IK Björkängshallen
  SDE HF  -  IF Vallentuna BK Tigerbalsamhallen
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Wings HC Arlanda Hovet, Johanneshov
  IFK Täby HC  -  Almtuna IS Tibble Ishall
20Södertälje SK  -  Djurgårdens IF Scaniarinken
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  IFK Täby HC Childhoodhallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Nacka HK Gränbyhallen
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  SDE HF Visättra Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  IF Vallentuna BK Pinbackshallen
  Huddinge IK  -  AIK Björkängshallen
21Djurgårdens IF  -  Huddinge IK Hovet, Johanneshov
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  AIK Visättra Ishall
  Nacka HK  -  SDE HF Nacka Ishall
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Södertälje SK Childhoodhallen
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  IFK Täby HC Vallentuna Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Almtuna IS Pinbackshallen
22Almtuna IS  -  IF Vallentuna BK Gränbyhallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Flemingsbergs IK BST -rinken
  SDE HF  -  Lidingö Vikings HC Tigerbalsamhallen
  Huddinge IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda Björkängshallen
  AIK  -  Djurgårdens IF Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  IFK Täby HC  -  Nacka HK Tibble Ishall
View Full Site