J18 Elit Östra


Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-12-10 06:09
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Djurgårdens IF  -  SDE HF5 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 3-0) 97Hovet, Johanneshov
  AIK  -  Wings HC Arlanda6 - 3 (1-0, 2-2, 3-1) 79Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Huddinge IK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 6 (1-0, 0-5, 1-1) 102Björkängshallen
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  IFK Täby HC3 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 1-1) 40Visättra Ishall
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Almtuna IS2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 55Childhoodhallen
  Nacka HK  -  IF Vallentuna BK5 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 1-1) 78Nacka Ishall
2Södertälje SK  -  AIK0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 112Scaniarinken
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK4 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 1-0) 80Childhoodhallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Flemingsbergs IK3 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 2-0) 85Gränbyhallen
  SDE HF  -  Huddinge IK1 - 6 (1-2, 0-2, 0-2) 162Tigerbalsamhallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 6 (0-2, 2-1, 0-3) 128Tibble Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nacka HK1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 57Pinbackshallen
3Djurgårdens IF  -  Almtuna IS3 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 0-1) 89Hovet, Johanneshov
  Södertälje SK  -  Wings HC Arlanda5 - 4 (0-0, 3-3, 2-1) 92Scaniarinken
  AIK  -  SDE HF5 - 6 (3-2, 2-0, 0-3, 0-0, 0-1) 50Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Huddinge IK  -  IFK Täby HC6 - 1 (2-0, 3-0, 1-1) 69Björkängshallen
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  IF Vallentuna BK5 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 3-1) 75Visättra Ishall
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Nacka HK0 - 6 (0-4, 0-0, 0-2) 55Childhoodhallen
4Almtuna IS  -  Huddinge IK4 - 1 (0-1, 3-0, 1-0) 62Gränbyhallen
  SDE HF  -  Södertälje SK3 - 6 (1-3, 0-2, 2-1) 123Tigerbalsamhallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  AIK2 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-1) 82Tibble Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Lidingö Vikings HC1 - 6 (0-3, 0-1, 1-2) 345Pinbackshallen
  Nacka HK  -  Flemingsbergs IK4 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 1-1, 1-0) 76Nacka Ishall
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 10 (0-0, 1-6, 0-4) 87Vallentuna Ishall
5Södertälje SK  -  IFK Täby HC7 - 1 (2-0, 3-0, 2-1) 67Scaniarinken
  AIK  -  Almtuna IS3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 67Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Huddinge IK  -  IF Vallentuna BK6 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 3-0) 89Björkängshallen
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Nacka HK3 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 0-1) 64Hovet, Johanneshov
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC1 - 6 (1-2, 0-2, 0-2) 25Visättra Ishall
  SDE HF  -  Wings HC Arlanda1 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 1-2) 75Tigerbalsamhallen
6Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-2) 155Childhoodhallen
  Nacka HK  -  Huddinge IK3 - 2 (2-0, 0-2, 1-0) 89Nacka Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) 85Gränbyhallen
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  AIK1 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 0-1) 95Vallentuna Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  SDE HF1 - 4 (0-3, 0-0, 1-1) 95Tibble Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Flemingsbergs IK2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 63Pinbackshallen
7AIK  -  Nacka HK5 - 3 (2-2, 2-1, 1-0) 77Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  Södertälje SK  -  IF Vallentuna BK15 - 1 (4-1, 5-0, 6-0) 79BST -rinken
  SDE HF  -  Almtuna IS1 - 4 (0-1, 0-3, 1-0) 75Tigerbalsamhallen
  Huddinge IK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC5 - 6 (2-0, 2-4, 1-1, 0-1) 85Björkängshallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda2 - 8 (1-3, 0-2, 1-3) 45Tibble Ishall
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Flemingsbergs IK7 - 2 (0-0, 2-0, 5-2) 111Hovet, Johanneshov
8Flemingsbergs IK  -  Huddinge IK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-2) 112Visättra Ishall
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  AIK2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 1-0) 75Childhoodhallen
  Nacka HK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 7 (0-2, 2-2, 0-3) 62Nacka Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  IFK Täby HC7 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 5-2) 40Gränbyhallen
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  SDE HF2 - 4 (2-2, 0-1, 0-1) 92Vallentuna Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Djurgårdens IF3 - 6 (0-3, 1-2, 2-1) 63Pinbackshallen
9AIK  -  Huddinge IK3 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 2-1) 75Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  SDE HF  -  Flemingsbergs IK6 - 2 (0-2, 3-0, 3-0) 107Tigerbalsamhallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Lidingö Vikings HC6 - 3 (4-2, 2-1, 0-0) 67Tibble Ishall
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Södertälje SK4 - 5 (4-1, 0-1, 0-3) 124Hovet, Johanneshov
  Nacka HK  -  Almtuna IS5 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 3-0) 72Nacka Ishall
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 5 (3-1, 0-0, 0-4) 102Vallentuna Ishall
10Södertälje SK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC1 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1) 112Scaniarinken
  AIK  -  Flemingsbergs IK7 - 0 (2-0, 5-0, 0-0) 60Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Huddinge IK  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2, 0-0) 99Björkängshallen
  SDE HF  -  Nacka HK1 - 6 (0-2, 1-2, 0-2) 124Tigerbalsamhallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK2 - 3 (1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 0-1) 65Tibble Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Wings HC Arlanda9 - 1 (1-0, 6-0, 2-1) 143Gränbyhallen
11Djurgårdens IF  -  AIK6 - 5 (2-1, 2-2, 1-2, 1-0) 120Hovet, Johanneshov
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  SDE HF4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) 55Childhoodhallen
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 6 (0-1, 0-2, 1-3) 76Vallentuna Ishall
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Södertälje SK4 - 5 (2-2, 2-1, 0-2) 50Visättra Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Huddinge IK2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 72Pinbackshallen
  Nacka HK  -  IFK Täby HC13 - 0 (7-0, 3-0, 3-0) 58Nacka Ishall
12Södertälje SK  -  Huddinge IK5 - 2 (0-0, 3-2, 2-0) 98Scaniarinken
  SDE HF  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1) 132Tigerbalsamhallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK2 - 5 (0-2, 2-2, 0-1) 43Tibble Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Lidingö Vikings HC3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 78Gränbyhallen
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Nacka HK2 - 6 (0-4, 1-1, 1-1) 83Vallentuna Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  AIK3 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 1-2) 435Pinbackshallen
13AIK  -  Södertälje SK1 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 0-2) 102Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Huddinge IK  -  SDE HF4 - 5 (1-1, 2-1, 1-2, 0-1) 124Björkängshallen
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 6 (1-4, 1-1, 0-1) 45Visättra Ishall
  Nacka HK  -  Wings HC Arlanda8 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 5-1) 79Nacka Ishall
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC1 - 5 (0-4, 1-0, 0-1) 85Vallentuna Ishall
  Djurgårdens IF  -  IFK Täby HC8 - 2 (1-1, 3-1, 4-0) 67Hovet, Johanneshov
14SDE HF  -  AIK1 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 0-2) 114Tigerbalsamhallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Djurgårdens IF3 - 4 (0-1, 1-0, 2-2, 0-0, 0-1) 50Gränbyhallen
  Nacka HK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC3 - 2 (2-0, 1-0, 0-2) 69Nacka Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  Huddinge IK5 - 6 (1-0, 1-4, 3-1, 0-1) 75Tibble Ishall
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Flemingsbergs IK0 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 0-1) 56Vallentuna Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Södertälje SK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) 57Pinbackshallen
15Djurgårdens IF  -  IF Vallentuna BK6 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 1-0) 102Hovet, Johanneshov
  AIK  -  IFK Täby HC8 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 5-0) 60Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 55Childhoodhallen
  Huddinge IK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 3 (0-0, 2-1, 0-2) 97Björkängshallen
  Södertälje SK  -  SDE HF2 - 5 (0-2, 2-2, 0-1) 62Scaniarinken
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Nacka HK1 - 5 (0-3, 0-1, 1-1) 40Visättra Ishall
16Almtuna IS  -  AIK5 - 2 (2-0, 2-0, 1-2) 54Gränbyhallen
  Nacka HK  -  Djurgårdens IF3 - 5 (1-2, 1-2, 1-1) 132Nacka Ishall
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK3 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 2-0) 75Childhoodhallen
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Huddinge IK1 - 7 (0-3, 1-1, 0-3) 69Vallentuna Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  Södertälje SK3 - 6 (1-3, 2-1, 0-2) 65Tibble Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  SDE HF2 - 3 (2-2, 0-1, 0-0) 78Pinbackshallen
17Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna IS5 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 4-2) 142Scaniarinken
  AIK  -  IF Vallentuna BK9 - 0 (5-0, 2-0, 2-0) 80Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Lidingö Vikings HC3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 89Hovet, Johanneshov
  Huddinge IK  -  Nacka HK4 - 5 (1-0, 2-4, 1-1) 63Björkängshallen
  SDE HF  -  IFK Täby HC1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 144Tigerbalsamhallen
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 51Visättra Ishall
18Almtuna IS  -  SDE HF5 - 4 (2-0, 1-1, 1-3, 1-0) 102Gränbyhallen
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Huddinge IK5 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 2-1) 75Childhoodhallen
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Södertälje SK1 - 11 (0-3, 1-3, 0-5) 59Vallentuna Ishall
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 4 (0-2, 1-0, 0-2) 53Visättra Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  IFK Täby HC3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 0-0) 76Pinbackshallen
  Nacka HK  -  AIK3 - 2 (0-0, 2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 183Nacka Ishall
19Södertälje SK  -  Nacka HK2 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 0-0) 92Scaniarinken
  AIK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC4 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 3-0) 110Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Huddinge IK  -  Flemingsbergs IK4 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 1-0) 88Björkängshallen
  SDE HF  -  IF Vallentuna BK4 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 3-0) 114Tigerbalsamhallen
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) 68Hovet, Johanneshov
  IFK Täby HC  -  Almtuna IS3 - 11 (2-3, 1-4, 0-4) 55Tibble Ishall
20Södertälje SK  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 234Scaniarinken
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  IFK Täby HC2 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1) 65Childhoodhallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Nacka HK1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1) 72Gränbyhallen
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  SDE HF4 - 3 (1-3, 2-0, 1-0) 62Visättra Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  IF Vallentuna BK4 - 5 (1-2, 0-1, 3-1, 0-1) 63Pinbackshallen
  Huddinge IK  -  AIK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-2) 84Björkängshallen
21Djurgårdens IF  -  Huddinge IK2 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 2-2) 95Hovet, Johanneshov
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  AIK0 - 6 (0-3, 0-0, 0-3) 41Visättra Ishall
  Nacka HK  -  SDE HF4 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 3-0) 67Nacka Ishall
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Södertälje SK2 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 2-1, 0-1) 55Childhoodhallen
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  IFK Täby HC3 - 6 (0-4, 2-0, 1-2) 56Vallentuna Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Almtuna IS1 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 0-1) 157Pinbackshallen
22Almtuna IS  -  IF Vallentuna BK4 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 4-0) 55Gränbyhallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Flemingsbergs IK10 - 2 (2-0, 3-1, 5-1) 43BST -rinken
  SDE HF  -  Lidingö Vikings HC4 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 3-1, 0-0, 0-1) 144Tigerbalsamhallen
  Huddinge IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda2 - 5 (1-0, 1-3, 0-2) 88Björkängshallen
  AIK  -  Djurgårdens IF5 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 2-0) 55Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  IFK Täby HC  -  Nacka HK5 - 3 (0-1, 2-2, 3-0) 45Tibble Ishall
View Full Site