J18 Elit Västra Forts.

 
Bofors IK Karlskoga[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
129Kiirikki, JoelRW121115268131
238Lindgren, EliasLD121131412000
342Byrkjeland, DouglasRW12671322140
453Smith, LukasCE1065114210
534Saarinen-Ek, EmilLW1247114020
615Stakkestad, ÅkeCE12641014111
723Callenvik, LinusRW85490130
88Schreiber, MartinLD113694120
944Josefson, AlexanderCE113366010
1013Lindström, EdwinCE72242001
112Eriksson, DavidLW72248010
1262Johansson, FelixRW81340100
1341Janum, AndreasLD1213418100
1420Karlsson, AdamLW60440000
1525Brännström, JohanRW82026011
1663Lundgren, TheoCE112020000
175Ring, LinusLD71126100
1826Mannebratt, FabianLD70224000
1911Bernhardtz, ViktorCE20110000
2066Ringman, JacobCE30110000
214Palmberg, GustavRD10000000
2231Kias, WilliamGK50000000
2335Andreasson, MarcusGK80000000
2430Nilsson, BenjaminGK110000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Nilsson, Benjamin12115300:00913013993.531.80150
231Kias, William1254240:00510010595.241.25140
335Andreasson, Marcus1283176:458657389.042.72012
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Borlänge HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
139Holm, OscarLW101061610110
210Östberg, CasperLW1283114140
325Erkapers, ViktorCE1247114010
428Birkeholm, IsacLW124484000
514Johansson, ViktorCE123360100
612Månegarm, LudwigLW100664000
727Brännström, SebastianLW122356011
842Wikstrand, WilliamCE1223516102
919Hedlund, DennisCE83140120
1023Strömgren, JohanRW121346100
1137Jans, OliverRD100440000
129Höglund, DavidCE101234000
1344Horvath, PalRW411214000
1499Brenden, AdrianCE60220000
1524Ahrenbrandt, ErikLD1202214000
1617Ahlperby, ViktorLW51014000
1736Vestberg, OliverRW121012000
1833Nielsen, EdwinLD401127000
1930Peleback, ErikGK100110000
204Danerhag, EmilLD120112000
2149Cajback, ChristofferLD120114000
225Andersson, FilipRD120116000
2341Ahlbäck, AlexLW10000000
72Fredzell, LiamLW10000000
3Nilsson Apelgren, TobiasLD10000000
261Mårthens, OscarGK20000000
2722Jordansson, MarkusLW30000000
2845Jakabfy, SamuelLD50004000
8Norman, JoakimCE50004000
3034Björkman, TimLW900035000
3135Paloranta, JohanGK120000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Peleback, Erik121010599:522433836293.372.40164
235Paloranta, Johan12122118:358839191.214.05002
31Mårthens, Oscar122000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Falu IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
173Kolenic, JakubLW977144132
272Hanzawa, ChikaraLW1274118410
356Hasselgren, MalteCE1238112020
439Eriksson, WilliamLW1137104010
534Sjöström, ElliotRD115384110
618Eriksson, MelkerCE114484020
741Westin, AlexanderLW1234735120
814Hasselgren, PhilipRD120774000
949Willman-Pettersson, EliasRW1233610000
1020Ås Soussan, EliasRW72242010
1128Abramsson, AlexanderLW91342000
1232Johansson, JacobRD120442000
1321Björkman, AdamLD73038100
1438Hansson-Johansson, IsakRW110336000
1512Beskow, AlexanderCE81120000
167Thorell, OskarLW1202218000
1724Johansson, JonathanRW11010100
1842Karlen, AlfonsLD91012000
1999Tängerby, OskarRD100112000
2080Appelqvist, VictorGK10000000
4Rätsep, JamieLW10000000
64Sareklev Dahlstedt, FelixCE10000000
2383Blom, HannesRW20000000
2448Broman, VilleLD70002000
2515Andreen, LukasRW100002000
9Ekdahl, AdamCE100002000
2730Karlsson, AlexanderGK110000000
281Stenberg, WilliamGK1200025000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Karlsson, Alexander12118452:502121823991.212.78053
21Stenberg, William12125269:14510511095.451.11140
380Appelqvist, Victor121000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Grums IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
129Ek Koskela, HugoLW1138114000
267Norbäck, FilipCE114376100
373Magnusson, ViktorCE103476120
445Lövberg, HampusLW123364110
591Owesten, Viktor**CE102462011
640Wedemar, AlbinLW1041510100
790Lerebäck, JulianLW123256000
881Jeppsson, GustavCE102352100
986Backlund, JonathanLW914527000
1032Carlsson, DavidLD82240010
1117Samell, EliasLD112248000
1226Kratz, RobinRW101342000
1322Wiklund, AntonRD101344000
1474Lövgren, SebastianCE111342000
1578Ivarsson, AxelCE93034001
1634Nordin, AntonLD101120000
1776Eneblom, WildeLD120226000
1810Nyman, JoelLW31012000
1958Engberg, ChristofferRD10000000
57Granbom, EliasRD10000000
31Hedman, MånsGK10000000
20Persson, RasmusLW10000000
11Zamola, ChristofferRD10000000
2493Ewen, HannesRW20000000
61Hellbom, ChristofferLW20000000
39Jogeryd, AlexGK20000000
4Schagerberg, AlbinRW20000000
55Strandberg, EmilLD20000000
49Svensson, HermanLW20000000
3016Caderoth, OscarRW30000000
3183Fritiofsson, SimonRW50000000
3262Strand, AntonLD50002000
3370Åberg, DavidRW50004000
3425Axelsson, AntonGK90000000
3536Bergvall, HugoLD90004000
3698Günther, EdwinRD120000000
3729Christensen, CarlGK120002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
125Axelsson, Anton1296337:461716818590.813.02024
229Christensen, Carl12127383:292019421490.653.13133
331Hedman, Måns121000:00000N/AN/A000
39Jogeryd, Alex122000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Hudiksvalls HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
119Andersson, SammyCE836910000
218Gradin, WilliamLW962810011
337Svensson, AxelLW1242624010
429Eriksson, VictorRD121564000
514Ring, GustavLD100556000
65Bryngelsson, LinusRD101340000
741Müller, ErikLW113030000
862Eriksson, EliasCE42132010
932Dahlström, FelixRW1121324020
1015Bjurulf, JulianCE1112318000
1149Carlqvist, EmilLW121232001
129Andersson, TimmyLD911214010
1364Lindström, AnteRW60220000
1457Sundlöf, LeonCE80222000
1551Sjödén, MårtenCE61010000
1699Eldh Jonsson, TedRW40112000
1799Nilsson, IsaacLD901168000
188Fridh, GabrielRD110118000
1922Landin, FilipRD10000000
99Langer, FelixLW10000000
2199Holmberg, MartinRW30000000
2220Karlsson, MaxRD70002000
2325Pierrou, AntonLD80004000
2410Högström, AntonLD90000000
2521Lindholm, SebastianRW90006000
2635Westerlund, AntonGK110000000
2760Melarti, NoahGK120002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
160Melarti, Noah12127415:195028733785.167.22007
235Westerlund, Anton12115300:004020124183.408.00005
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Valbo HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
160Enmarker, IsacCE9731039130
245Lengstam, NoëlRW114596010
339Helsing, AndréRW115272110
438Westergren, DavidCE125274100
529Sjölander, HugoCE725716100
65Nordström, HannesLD616710010
733Englund, OskarLD122356000
849Hollinder, JuliusLW1022412010
942Yng, MelvinLW121344010
1047Henning, AdamRD1213416010
1111Lööf, OliverCE42132010
1226Persson, WilleRD1203310000
1331Wahlund, ZachariasLW121122000
1421Karlsson, KasperRW121124010
1519Lööf, FabianLW120220000
1643Gustavsson, HugoCE120224000
1734Löhman, WilliamLW1202216000
1817Roodzant, LinusCE1110114000
1956Westerlund, CalleRD10110000
2037Ängblom, ErikRD40110000
2156Sjögren, IsacRD10000000
2230Norberg, DennisGK20000000
2356Nyberg, AxelRW20000000
56Åström, EdvinLD20000000
251Andersson, OlleGK50000000
2630Gyllenskepp, TimGK60000000
2712Andersson, AlexRD90006000
2840Larsson, AntonGK1100047000
2955Karlberg, AxelLD120002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
140Larsson, Anton121110531:332929732691.103.27145
21Andersson, Olle125294:224687294.442.54002
330Norberg, Dennis122125:172171989.474.75000
430Gyllenskepp, Tim126269:128485685.716.94001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Västerås IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
121Svartsgård, GustavLW12481212020
215Kivelä Carlzon, MarcusRW6551012020
372Siwert, SimonLW1228106100
48Edberg Mäkinen, OliverLW125496101
555Juhlin, EricLW545933100
611Keilin, TheoLW104590200
77Lagerlöf, GustavRD123692010
898Olofsson, AlbinLW43472100
917Ekbäck, SimonLD1207710000
1027Jacobsson, LinusLD90660000
1112Hagman, OscarCE103142000
1259Edberg Mäkinen, BenjaminLD1031441110
1318Engström, EdvinLW123146010
1426Edlund, AntonRD101344000
1513Marx Norén, KevinLW101236000
1619Knudsen, AxelLW1012331000
1797Lindblom, SimonLD11120010
1866Hurtig, ViktorLD61120000
1937Bering, JacobRW111120000
2016Göransson, DavidLD90220000
2120Svensson, MarcusLW111010100
2214Mattisson, LinusLW80116000
231Häggström, SamuelGK120110000
2436Öberg, LeoRD120118000
2598Söderlund, LinusRW10000000
99Vannfält, FelixGK10000000
2771Åkervall, PhilipLD70000000
2856Ström, JohanGK110000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Häggström, Samuel12127418:001615417090.592.30152
256Ström, Johan12115300:001414515991.192.80032
399Vannfält, Felix121000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site