J20 SuperElit Norra

 
AIKAIKAIKAIK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
113Karlström, DavidLW1810818591920-10104323.267010617639.77
29Tärnström, OliverLW2131114420200010329.386010516536.36
321Moberg, OliverCE1576130161241102429.1710132343.48
422Salqvist, IsakRW2154931141311104710.641392259.09
512Jansson, FredricRD2136961820-21002512.000110.00
615Falk, SebastianLW1227921011-1000258.0029305949.15
716Wassberg, SimonRD1526812919-10000365.560880.00
827Liljekvist, RobinLD21257261216-4100345.88000N/A
918Söderström, GabrielRW21336371117-60002015.0014520.00
1025Andersson, EmilLD181562011101000812.50000N/A
113Frantz, MarcusLD1123541012-20001811.11000N/A
1228Lindström, EliasCE91452844100283.5745347956.96
134Sjölund, SamuelRD101458911-2000254.00000N/A
1423Nygårds, IsakCE1814561014-4000185.567510518041.67
1510Blombergsson, LiamLW204048514-90102714.8118234143.90
1611Bratt, FilipCE21134161315-2110175.880330.00
175Ollas Mattsson, IsacLD11033436-3000130.00000N/A
1814Lekbrant, FilipCE14202856-10001711.7639397850.00
1928Lindh, MarcusLW121122330000812.5015153050.00
2019Nilsson, TomLW120220510-5000250.0035837.50
2126Andersson, JesperRW10101417-6000156.670110.00
2220Brännmark, WilliamRW14101628-6000205.00737014351.05
2317Feuk, LucasLW1011023-100030.00000N/A
2419Högberg, SebastianLW2011011000010.00000N/A
2514Reimer, VincentCE4011031200070.00000N/A
2629Paulsson, LukasLW190112218-16000270.0037367350.68
2735Hedlund, AugustGK10000   0000N/A    
8Welin, TimLD100001010000N/A000N/A
297Ahlzén, MarcusRW1000000000020.00000N/A
3024Larsson, HampusLW200001010000N/A000N/A
3117Sjögren, CarlLW200000000000N/A000N/A
3241Blom, Gustav**RD400022200000N/A000N/A
3330Vikman, JesperGK200000   0000N/A    
346Pettersson, LinusLD200001269-3000160.00000N/A
351Nordlund, EdvardGK210000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Vikman, Jesper212016960:085146251390.063.191511
235Hedlund, August211160:0002626100.000.00110
31Nordlund, Edvard21194238:032011713785.405.04004
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Brynäs IFBrynäs IFBrynäs IFBrynäs IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
121Birgersson, OscarCE2081321312313101122927.5913710924655.69
249Appelquist, SimonLW19911202191452408610.470440.00
311Lindgren, EmilRW17124163315873404327.913121520.00
434Kvist, OskarLW20510154141041004710.64606112149.59
59Sundlöv, SebastianCE203111410131211001618.7515114329451.36
631Broberg, AbbeLW203811216115000427.1431475.00
739Dahlström, AdamCE19549610730102420.8311112123247.84
827Alftberg, WilliamLD20369821174100427.14000N/A
944Uusitalo, MarcusRD2017810241212000342.940220.00
1017Miedema, SebastianLD151672621417001175.88000N/A
1148Lengstam, NoëlRW203364813-50002114.2922450.00
1233Deutsch, GabrielCE8415045-11101921.05000N/A
1342Grundel, MaxLW172354910-10002010.000220.00
1438Barrögård, VictorRW20235161213-1110238.70709116143.48
1514Ljungkrantz, AlexanderLW2014541165000224.55101100.00
165Nordström, HannesLD20145815150000616.67000N/A
1743Alverhag, TimLW52130303100366.6725728.57
183Westlund, AxelLD122022515-10010922.22000N/A
1910Ersson, MarcusRD30224440000180.00000N/A
2025Mörck, AlbinGK200220   0000N/A    
218Eriksson, JesperRW200224910-1000150.00000N/A
227Sjögren, IsacRD110101010001100.00000N/A
2328Färnstrand, EdvinRD9101056-1000425.00000N/A
2445Eriksson, WilliamLD1710114911-2010244.17000N/A
2537Persson, ViktorLD3011211000070.00000N/A
2636Solem, SamuelRW30111034-100080.00000N/A
2715Matsson, AdamGK200000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
115Matsson, Adam202014722:112730933691.962.24284
225Mörck, Albin20209469:542919322286.943.70144
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
137Eklund, WilliamCE2181624142312113105315.091061662.50
216Falk, AdamCE2161420418990302821.4319714734457.27
321Nylander, MarcusLW218715814951103821.050220.00
413Svensson, WilmerCE215712610911103016.67918117252.91
57Söderlund, ErikLW2039128715-80102810.71202100.00
638Larsson, AntonLW175611611651003315.15101100.00
719Bjerselius, OscarCE13291101284010316.451139921253.30
836Kahilainen, RasmusLW19731056131211204814.58101100.00
965Hjalmarsson, AlbinRD21279221314-1020553.64000N/A
1067Franzén, MathiasRW21426610911003013.330110.00
1144Grewe, AlbinLW824658550010296.90000N/A
1249Sandahl, TeodorCE21246610820001711.76938417752.54
1341Ölvestad, LucasLD211561413103110283.57000N/A
1448Johansson, PontusRD16235611110020385.26101100.00
154Malmström, AntonLD19235817116100355.71000N/A
169Martiniussen, LeoLW211454615-9100333.036210016238.27
1743Hedström, LudvigLD20055818117000400.00000N/A
1834Dahlin, DavidRD21314211921002213.64000N/A
1910Holtz, AlexanderLW13030202110650.000330.00
2058Lindecrantz, SamuelLW12213828-60101315.3839286758.21
2151Jellvik, OskarLW12022423-1000200.000220.00
2255Almgren, LudvigLD21011221516-1000370.00000N/A
233Friberg, DouglasLD1000001-100030.00000N/A
2447Björklund, AdamLW3000013-200030.00000N/A
2539Trygg, SebastianGK30000   0000N/A    
2662Nilsson, WiktorCE4000401-100030.00000N/A
2742Bergkvist, KevinLD500001010000N/A000N/A
2832Kilefors-Petersson, VictorGK180000   0000N/A    
291Rheyneuclaudes, LucasGK210000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Rheyneuclaudes, Lucas212113764:503330834190.322.59285
232Kilefors-Petersson, Victor21188431:311716418190.612.36152
339Trygg, Sebastian213163:553353892.112.82001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Leksands IFLeksands IFLeksands IFLeksands IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
171Åman, NilsCE18922318279180105117.658310719043.68
280Heineman, EmilRW16159242176115604731.91000N/A
396Rosén, IsakLW191111222245192204922.45000N/A
495Rapp, ChristofferRW191271910234192206020.0011250.00
511Bäckehag, AdamRD19019191827522000390.00000N/A
675Olsson, GabrielLW19810184225171403324.2412333.33
777Lundqvist, AlexanderRD194913420812030527.69000N/A
89Karlberg, MarcusRW1165111212393102722.224131723.53
962Kandergård, JesperLW1955106163131003713.5119715835555.49
106Stöffling, JakobLD19189422616000313.230330.00
1115Lindemann, KevinLW164484122101102020.009810220049.00
1270Bärehag, WilleCE1643788260002020.00771450.00
1372Rangedal, EmilRD19246825223100287.1411250.00
1497Hedlund, ErikRW19235657-2001229.090220.00
1520Eljas, EricCE19235108530001513.3327245152.94
1629Lundin, OscarLD16033101257000160.00000N/A
1755Thelander, AndreasLD1903321587000230.00000N/A
1840Hedlund, SimonLW101124330000714.29000N/A
1967Leremar, ArvidCE7022253200060.0037367350.68
2053Eriksson, TomRW70221440400060.0045944.44
2192Dynell, EliasRD1902241055000290.00000N/A
2227Danielsen, WilliamCE51010440000128.3353449754.64
2388Klaar, OskarCE5011010100060.0025224753.19
2425Tillaeus, AxelGK10000   0000N/A    
2521Engman, HampusRW1000420200010.00000N/A
2694Eljas, ArvidLW3000212-100010.00000N/A
2730Posch, IsakGK180000   0000N/A    
2833Hellsten, JakobGK190000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
133Hellsten, Jakob191914840:072331033393.091.643113
230Posch, Isak19185308:55510310895.370.97250
325Tillaeus, Axel191000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Luleå HFLuleå HFLuleå HFLuleå HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
162Muzik, RadekLW187111853151231205213.461141573.33
246Ribom, EmilCE1931215611101010506.0011250.00
355Ramberg, LucasLD203101381921-2000358.57000N/A
49Nilsson, FabianLW2057126913-40403813.16665211855.93
525Wallin, AlexanderRW2055101278-11204311.630110.00
619Jellus, SimonLW2046106912-3210439.301699025965.25
729Nordanståhl, IsakCE172793512840001711.7614410524957.83
840Hedlund, WilliamRW207181010822013818.42371030.00
936Erixon, VilleRW2026810990010258.0035837.50
1020Behm, CalleLD1724601596210258.00000N/A
1141Nilsson, AndreasRW204152812-41001428.5714102458.33
1221Bäckström, ArvidRW1914508441001010.000220.00
1324Edström, VictorLW1522410611-5010287.14000N/A
142Koivuniemi, KalleRD16224379722001414.29000N/A
1553Thyni Johansson, AlbinLD1513441415-1000244.17000N/A
1661Claeson, HenrikRD1913414917-8000166.25000N/A
1799Gunler, NoelRW12130303000366.67000N/A
1811Wikström, AxelCE2012318521-16000147.14858517050.00
1944Eriksen, PhilipLD20033212111000170.000110.00
2038Nikupeteri, OlliCE32020505000366.6712122450.00
2118Lundholm, AlexanderLW19112679-2000128.331107218260.44
2227Niklasson, GustavCE410102020001100.00951464.29
2356Grahn, GustavRD4011632100030.00000N/A
2433Andersson, SebastianGK10000   0000N/A    
2550Öhlund, HugoLD11000244000050.00000N/A
2664Rönnbäck, OttoRD18000236-300060.00000N/A
2730Wallstedt, JesperGK190000   0000N/A    
2834Josbrant, WilliamGK200000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Wallstedt, Jesper201912700:212833236092.222.40193
234Josbrant, William20209509:412923626589.063.41035
333Andersson, Sebastian201000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
MODO HockeyMODO HockeyMODO HockeyMODO Hockey[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
128Wahlgren, MaxLW178122020171341202927.5919214047.50
232Andersson, SimonCE18410144161152102317.3913210423655.93
315Gradin, AntonLW187613101012-21305213.4633650.00
426Wahlgren, JoelCE1767133013940114613.04761353.85
554Wallinder, WilliamRD173811618162010378.11000N/A
662Nordin, OscarCE185510011921201435.7112612024651.22
750Lindewall, JeremiasCE1646102111011002020.00971656.25
837Stenman, EliasCE184376811-30001822.22848416850.00
966Norén, IsakCE18347121216-4010319.68628214443.06
1063Åhström, TobiasLW7246048-4100267.69491330.77
1134Skager, LinusCE92468550110219.5214520.00
1252Norberg, WillyRW1832526420101323.080220.00
1312Andersson, LinusRD1222418990100277.41000N/A
147Styf, HugoLD18224201418-4000424.76000N/A
1541Boberg, Ernst AxelLW181344990000224.55000N/A
1614Sandström, IsakLD181341810100100195.26000N/A
1746Pettersson, LinusRW5123625-3000137.6952771.43
1858Håkansson, OskarCE14123248-4000128.3333265955.93
1923Lindgren, RasmusRD8033463300040.00000N/A
2011Byström, OskarRD13033634-100070.00000N/A
2122Edmundsson, OskarRD16022014104000120.00000N/A
222Arvidsson, KevinLD1802241215-3000160.00000N/A
2327Norlinder, MattiasRD1011011000010.00000N/A
2425Andersson, OlleLD2011020200020.00000N/A
2569Näslund, AlexLW1000000000010.00000N/A
55Strömgren, WilliamLW100000000000N/A000N/A
20Åhström, WictorRW1000001-100010.00000N/A
2810Jacobsson, TheoLW2000020200020.00000N/A
2960Svedin, AlbinLW6000014-300070.0044850.00
3053Jägbring, LucasGK180000   0000N/A    
3129Nygren, MarcusGK180000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
153Jägbring, Lucas181811667:543730434189.153.32074
229Nygren, Marcus18187418:431918420390.642.72034
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Mora IKMora IKMora IKMora IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
170Eklund, CharlesCE18881661020-100005215.3815153050.00
212Lind, AlexRW169413431214-21304420.45101100.00
349Helldén, AdamLW1831013181415-1010348.8210311621947.03
497Sirugo, RasmusRW18641061324-111403616.6711250.00
559Garfve, IsakCE1337102716-91102512.001439924259.09
65Larsson, ViktorLD17369101116-5011555.45000N/A
773West, MikaelCE183364718-110012015.0011384922.45
89Harrysson-Karlsson, AdamCE1415616811-3000273.701351872.22
944Granström, JonathanLD422485411101315.38000N/A
107Hedqvist, WilleRD1804461121-10000350.00000N/A
1110Halvarsson, CarlLW1812310510-5010147.145212619.23
1223Nordh, NilsLD150334313103000200.000110.00
1328Berglund, HenrikLD92020211100366.67000N/A
1441Blom, Gustav**RD71124651000137.69000N/A
1527Lökkeberg, TrymCE181126514-9000137.691279622356.95
1696Lindgren, IsakLW18022424-200070.0012333.33
1734Thaler, LucasRW3101012-1000425.00000N/A
1822Nääs, FredrikRW9101836-3000119.095121729.41
1998Galbavy, MatejRW3011032100070.00000N/A
2018Svennas, FredrikLD130118512-7000160.00000N/A
2129Melkersson, AdamCE130112928-6000110.00561145.45
2286Svensson, EmilLW14011239-600070.00376310037.00
2328Nyberg, PhilipLD1000204-400020.00000N/A
2418Norberg, JohanLD300000000000N/A000N/A
254Wahlström, ViktorRD7000021100040.00000N/A
2645Ranehamn, EmilGK80000   0000N/A    
2731Spinnars-Nordin, OskarGK110000   0000N/A    
2879Halvordsson, PetterCE11000202-200010.00505100.00
2950Norgren, OliverGK170000   00010.00    
308Lindh, WilliamLD180004619-13000110.00000N/A
316Ståhl, FilipRD180004512-700090.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
150Norgren, Oliver181715898:404842547389.853.200510
231Spinnars-Nordin, Oskar18112120:0011586984.065.50002
345Ranehamn, Emil188162:356414787.235.75001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Skellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
136Gulbrandsen, KennethCE2091120102310132205316.98757014551.72
227Persson, WilliamLW189918102310131016314.290220.00
313Sundsvik, AlbinCE1498174238153204818.7514510525058.00
42Wilsby, AdamLD13681412198110104114.63000N/A
522Hedman, LinusRW19661281394010639.5210132343.48
644Eriksson, OscarRD182911416511100238.70000N/A
726Robertsson, SimonRW2055101612931004511.11000N/A
818Stenman, EliasCE19459127520212020.0015915030951.46
95Forsfjäll, MånsLD18167617710010263.85000N/A
108Granberg, FredrikLD1606614911-2000180.00000N/A
1115Säll, GabrielLW203254550010417.320440.00
1221Nilsson, OscarLW141452826010137.6923325541.82
136Nilsson, FredRD14055418711000140.00000N/A
1420Forsfjäll, VilleCE203142610-4000933.33607413444.78
159Tedestedt, AlexanderLW1913412613-7000224.550110.00
1643Kariander, KevinLW201232511-6100156.67000N/A
1758Nyberg, DanielRD2011210513-8100911.11000N/A
1841Sundin, JacobCE3022232100030.0017143154.84
1937Eriksson, AlbinRW310122110001010.000110.00
2014Aaw, MarkusLW61012220100425.0033650.00
2159Ruuskanen, MarkusLW121012541000214.76000N/A
2253Norén, PatrikRD2011021100010.00000N/A
2342Lundgren, JonatanLD2001101394000150.00000N/A
2460Armalis, MantasGK10000   0000N/A    
2516Johansson, MaxLW100020000000N/A000N/A
2656Lustig, EliasRD2000202-20000N/A000N/A
274Weiborn, ErikLD3000222000020.00000N/A
287Karlsson, OlleRD3000200000020.00000N/A
2919Persson, NoakRW4000001-100020.00000N/A
3054Lindström, HannesRD700012440000150.00000N/A
3124Holmberg, KalleCE16000266000050.0030538336.14
3260Wraneshitz, SebastianGK190000   0000N/A    
331Darnell, OscarGK200000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Darnell, Oscar202012713:042225027291.911.85283
260Armalis, Mantas201159:301353697.221.01001
360Wraneshitz, Sebastian20198437:022519522088.643.43035
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Timrå IKTimrå IKTimrå IKTimrå IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
110Sjöberg, FilipLW198917121417-30204318.6011250.00
241Pallin, PhilipRW1977148141221203619.440330.00
336Westerlund, LudvigLW194913414131000429.5220417638053.68
412Ignberg Nilsson, WilliamRW18651143811-32314613.040220.00
513Westling Alm, FabianRW1952737611-52204710.64101100.00
629Wikudd, MathiasCE1925781113-2100365.56469914531.72
78Niemi, HugoLD194261015150011547.41000N/A
843Eckmyhl, WilliamRD19325141219-7020565.36000N/A
947Arpe, MartinCE192358714-71001910.5344559944.44
1049Ingesson, OskarLW161458761000273.7011810922751.98
1127Söderholm, VictorRD191456718-11000156.67000N/A
127Mattsson, ViktorLW1914510817-9000303.338110018144.75
1322Strandin, VilleRW191340810-2000234.35000N/A
1416Edström Petre, OskarRD91124321000333.33000N/A
1548Freyschuss, MaxRW100223535-2000170.0043757.14
1645Stöffling, OscarRW180220113-12000140.00000N/A
1740Carlsson, LucasLW7101012-1010616.67000N/A
1821Thorén, IsacLD17101849-5001195.26000N/A
199Bengtson, JohanLD181010814-6000214.76000N/A
206Nielsen, GustavLD7011264200090.00000N/A
2150Wahlberg, FilipRD11011267-100090.00000N/A
2232Hermanstad, SanderRW11000244000090.00000N/A
2346Berglind, WilliamRD1600031910-100090.00000N/A
241Hildeby, DennisGK190000   0000N/A    
2535Nyborg, JohanGK190000   00010.00    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Nyborg, Johan19199497:522523726290.463.01035
21Hildeby, Dennis191911656:533531434989.973.20047
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Västerås IKVästerås IKVästerås IKVästerås IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
166Bergström, HugoRW20861421623-71203920.5126825.00
224Svensson, AlbinCE1519106915-6000244.17889618447.83
311Juhlin, EricLW16549221018-80104112.2026825.00
48Johansson, WilliamLD19279101723-6010287.140110.00
571Liiv, DanielRW202681410100000365.5621366.67
647Falk, SimonRW203472917-8100555.45571241.67
772Kivelä Carlzon, MarcusRW20347121019-90002213.6416414931352.40
828Lundberg, ViktorRW124268412-81201921.0513425.00
916Hagman, OscarCE203362610-4000476.38000N/A
1059Lagerlöf, GustavRD18235141116-5100229.09000N/A
1113Olofsson, AlbinLW2023510919-10100395.13000N/A
1217Ander, SamuelCE161454816-8000352.8611512824347.33
1319Lidström, SamuelLW202244711-4000296.900220.00
1427Sjöström, ElliotRD2004481517-2000300.00000N/A
1546Falk, KarlLD1821314723-16100336.06000N/A
1680Knudsen, AxelCE181231047-3000714.2922507230.56
1740Siwert, SimonLW121122541001812.50466110742.99
1829Edberg Mäkinen, OliverLW71010110000333.330110.00
1922Borg, HugoLW12011834-1000110.00505610647.17
209Göransson, DavidLD130116610-400090.00000N/A
2142Edberg Mäkinen, BenjaminLD140111426-4000100.00000N/A
2235Mellinger, HugoGK10000   0000N/A    
2356Blomquist, IanGK20000   0000N/A    
2421Svartsgård, GustavLW300000000000N/A000N/A
2530Rooseboom De Vries, TheoCE5000059-40000N/A000N/A
2623Mattisson, LinusLW700000000000N/A000N/A
2715Ekbäck, SimonLD9000438-500040.00000N/A
2826Nyblom, AugustRD11000237-4000100.00000N/A
2935Enqvist, AlbinGK150000   0000N/A    
3056Ström, JohanGK160000   0000N/A    
3125Fransson, IsakLD1600010616-10000170.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
156Ström, Johan201611638:042731834592.172.54146
235Enqvist, Albin20158444:373622526186.214.86016
330Rooseboom De Vries, Theo2053124:4811445580.005.29012
456Blomquist, Ian202000:00000N/AN/A000
35Mellinger, Hugo201000:00000N/AN/A000
21Svartsgård, Gustav201000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site