J20 SuperElit Norra

 
AIKAIKAIKAIK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
113Karlström, DavidLW2312820632127-61105920.348011419441.24
29Tärnström, OliverLW26514196262240104012.507813721536.28
321Moberg, OliverCE2188160201912103225.0017244141.46
415Falk, SebastianLW1831215216142000407.5040438348.19
512Jansson, FredricRD27581382123-21203315.1511250.00
622Salqvist, IsakRW25641033151501105810.3413102356.52
727Liljekvist, RobinLD27369321524-9100397.69000N/A
83Frantz, MarcusLD17279121318-5000238.70000N/A
916Wassberg, SimonRD1526812919-10000365.560880.00
1018Söderström, GabrielRW27336391121-100002611.5414520.00
1123Nygårds, IsakCE24156101118-7000254.0011616327941.58
1225Andersson, EmilLD24156221316-3000137.69000N/A
1310Blombergsson, LiamLW265058621-150104112.2026406639.39
1428Lindström, EliasCE101452853100303.3355379259.78
154Sjölund, SamuelRD13145101013-3000313.23000N/A
1611Bratt, FilipCE27145201426-12110283.570550.00
175Ollas Mattsson, IsacLD160336410-6000180.00000N/A
1814Lekbrant, FilipCE16202867-10001811.11505010050.00
1928Lindh, MarcusLW121122330000812.5015153050.00
2019Nilsson, TomLW120220510-5000250.0035837.50
2126Andersson, JesperRW10101417-6000156.670110.00
2220Brännmark, WilliamRW191018313-10000273.70949118550.81
2317Feuk, LucasLW2011027-500080.00000N/A
2419Högberg, SebastianLW2011011000010.00000N/A
2514Reimer, VincentCE5011032100070.00000N/A
2629Paulsson, LukasLW190112218-16000270.0037367350.68
2717Lindstedt, CornelizLW100000000000N/A000N/A
2835Hedlund, AugustGK20000   0000N/A    
298Welin, TimLD200001010000N/A000N/A
307Ahlzén, MarcusRW2000000000020.00101100.00
17Sjögren, CarlLW200000000000N/A000N/A
3241Blom, Gustav**RD400022200000N/A000N/A
3324Larsson, HampusLW6000415-400020.00000N/A
346Pettersson, LinusLD2300012711-4000170.00000N/A
3530Vikman, JesperGK250000   0000N/A    
361Nordlund, EdvardGK270002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Vikman, Jesper2725191140:585955361290.363.101613
235Hedlund, August2722100:005515691.073.00111
31Nordlund, Edvard27257382:542818721586.984.39015
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Brynäs IFBrynäs IFBrynäs IFBrynäs IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
121Birgersson, OscarCE27121628332919102234327.9120417437853.97
249Appelquist, SimonLW2614122662218426111512.17481233.33
334Kvist, OskarLW2761521620155100639.52676313051.54
411Lindgren, EmilRW2413720372111103406819.125152025.00
59Sundlöv, SebastianCE275131816181351003116.1321018939952.63
627Alftberg, WilliamLD2741115826242100527.69000N/A
739Dahlström, AdamCE26681410141130113517.1415915030951.46
831Broberg, AbbeLW275914618153110618.2031475.00
914Ljungkrantz, AlexanderLW274711417981003611.11202100.00
1048Lengstam, NoëlRW275510101315-20103315.1522450.00
1117Miedema, SebastianLD2119103430822001224.55000N/A
1244Uusitalo, MarcusRD27191018311615000412.440220.00
135Nordström, HannesLD2736910221841101323.08000N/A
1442Grundel, MaxLW2444861314-10002615.3812333.33
1538Barrögård, VictorRW272572220173110277.419611521145.50
1633Deutsch, GabrielCE8415045-11101921.05000N/A
178Eriksson, JesperRW24134413130000195.26000N/A
1837Persson, ViktorLD10044668-2000160.00000N/A
1943Alverhag, TimLW62130312100450.0025728.57
2045Eriksson, WilliamLD241231418144010313.23000N/A
213Westlund, AxelLD122022515-10010922.22000N/A
2210Ersson, MarcusRD30224440000180.00000N/A
2325Mörck, AlbinGK270220   0000N/A    
247Sjögren, IsacRD110101010001100.00000N/A
2541Hemström, RasmusRW21010101000250.00000N/A
2628Färnstrand, EdvinRD10101457-2000425.00000N/A
2736Solem, SamuelRW30111034-100080.00000N/A
2815Matsson, AdamGK270000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
115Matsson, Adam272717903:143738642391.252.46296
225Mörck, Albin272713714:544130434588.123.44175
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
116Falk, AdamCE277263343012180303619.4424318442756.91
237Eklund, WilliamCE24101929182815133206615.1512122450.00
336Kahilainen, RasmusLW241361960221571305722.81101100.00
419Bjerselius, OscarCE1941519221912010527.6915414930350.83
521Nylander, MarcusLW27981714161242204320.930220.00
67Söderlund, ErikLW2661016101116-51303915.38202100.00
738Larsson, AntonLW2387156177101004916.3311250.00
813Svensson, WilmerCE2769158151141103716.2212310723053.48
965Hjalmarsson, AlbinRD27310134724177020704.29000N/A
1010Holtz, AlexanderLW272927072211163.6414520.00
1148Johansson, PontusRD22369818153020525.77101100.00
1241Ölvestad, LucasLD272791618108110365.56000N/A
1343Hedström, LudvigLD2609910301317000500.00000N/A
1467Franzén, MathiasRW276288121201013815.790110.00
159Martiniussen, LeoLW2726881015-5100444.556511017537.14
164Malmström, AntonLD253478261610200427.14000N/A
1744Grewe, AlbinLW925760660010326.250110.00
1849Sandahl, TeodorCE2725761495000248.3311611523150.22
1934Dahlin, DavidRD273144151231002512.00000N/A
2051Jellvik, OskarLW152244541000248.330220.00
2155Almgren, LudvigLD270443421165000450.00000N/A
2258Lindecrantz, SamuelLW13213828-60101513.3339286758.21
233Friberg, DouglasLD1000001-100030.00000N/A
2431Johansson, SimonRD1000200000020.00000N/A
2539Trygg, SebastianGK30000   0000N/A    
2647Björklund, AdamLW4000013-200040.00101100.00
2742Bergkvist, KevinLD500001010000N/A000N/A
2862Nilsson, WiktorCE6000401-100040.0045944.44
2932Kilefors-Petersson, VictorGK240000   0000N/A    
301Rheyneuclaudes, LucasGK270000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Rheyneuclaudes, Lucas272716945:583837641490.822.412115
232Kilefors-Petersson, Victor272411614:252422925390.512.34164
339Trygg, Sebastian273163:553353892.112.82001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Leksands IFLeksands IFLeksands IFLeksands IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
180Heineman, EmilRW2421143510297227606631.820110.00
271Åman, NilsCE191022328289190105418.528411620042.00
396Rosén, IsakLW271413274346283206920.2911250.00
475Olsson, GabrielLW271214264306242604626.0912333.33
511Bäckehag, AdamRD27022222442537000580.00000N/A
695Rapp, ChristofferRW241472112274232306820.5911250.00
79Karlberg, MarcusRW16891730193164104020.0022396136.07
877Lundqvist, AlexanderRD27512174261115040697.25000N/A
962Kandergård, JesperLW2796158244202105217.3128222250455.95
1072Rangedal, EmilRD27210121038335100375.4111250.00
1170Bärehag, WilleCE24461010163130002913.7913304330.23
126Stöffling, JakobLD241910824816000372.700330.00
1315Lindemann, KevinLW164484122101102020.009810220049.00
1497Hedlund, ErikRW25336667-10012512.000220.00
1527Danielsen, WilliamCE1124649720011910.53978618353.01
1655Thelander, AndreasLD27246419910100326.250770.00
1720Eljas, EricCE27246101275000287.1428295749.12
1892Dynell, EliasRD27145818711000511.9622450.00
1953Eriksson, TomRW1212318624000137.69561145.45
2040Hedlund, SimonLW16123445-1000137.690220.00
2129Lundin, OscarLD19033101266000180.00000N/A
225Själin, CalleRD320225140001216.67000N/A
2367Leremar, ArvidCE12022253200080.00545310750.47
2432Lundmark, AntonRW3011011000010.000220.00
2588Klaar, OskarCE5011010100060.0025224753.19
263Berg, AugustRD1000011000020.00000N/A
2725Tillaeus, AxelGK10000   0000N/A    
2886Johansson, FilipRD1000200000010.00000N/A
2921Engman, HampusRW1000420200010.00000N/A
3094Eljas, ArvidLW6000213-200020.003151816.67
3130Posch, IsakGK260000   0000N/A    
3233Hellsten, JakobGK270000   00010.00    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
133Hellsten, Jakob2727201201:153141544693.051.554164
230Posch, Isak27267429:34715115895.570.98270
325Tillaeus, Axel271000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Luleå HFLuleå HFLuleå HFLuleå HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
162Muzik, RadekLW228111953161241305714.041141573.33
246Ribom, EmilCE2631316814140010684.4111250.00
39Nilsson, FabianLW276713121016-60405411.111108619656.12
419Jellus, SimonLW27491381415-1210517.8420712032763.30
555Ramberg, LucasLD2631013102122-1000446.82000N/A
625Wallin, AlexanderRW2757121410100120588.620110.00
740Hedlund, WilliamRW2792111412933015117.65381127.27
829Nordanståhl, IsakCE2438114114113000319.6819814033858.58
936Erixon, VilleRW2737101211110010319.68461040.00
1020Behm, CalleLD21369217116220348.82000N/A
112Koivuniemi, KalleRD234373913944001921.05000N/A
1253Thyni Johansson, AlbinLD22167819181000402.50000N/A
1341Nilsson, AndreasRW2751621013-31001926.3217133056.67
1424Edström, VictorLW2032510813-5110339.09000N/A
1521Bäckström, ArvidRW2614541082100156.6712333.33
1611Wikström, AxelCE2714524723-16000205.00969919549.23
1761Claeson, HenrikRD26134181220-8000195.26000N/A
1844Eriksen, PhilipLD27044415150000250.000110.00
1999Gunler, NoelRW12130303000366.67000N/A
2018Lundholm, AlexanderLW262138811-30002010.0014010024058.33
2138Nikupeteri, OlliCE62020505000450.0029184761.70
2227Niklasson, GustavCE410102020001100.00951464.29
2350Öhlund, HugoLD181012550000812.50000N/A
2456Grahn, GustavRD4011632100030.00000N/A
2530Wallstedt, JesperGK260110   0000N/A    
2633Andersson, SebastianGK10000   0000N/A    
2764Rönnbäck, OttoRD21000236-300060.00000N/A
2834Josbrant, WilliamGK260000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Wallstedt, Jesper2726181036:553647451092.942.082135
234Josbrant, William272611592:583126529689.533.14036
333Andersson, Sebastian271000:00000N/AN/A000
62Muzik, Radek271000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
MODO HockeyMODO HockeyMODO HockeyMODO Hockey[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
128Wahlgren, MaxLW259172628231762305217.3134296353.97
226Wahlgren, JoelCE258152340201371116013.3316193545.71
332Andersson, SimonCE27419234221752103411.7618415934353.64
415Gradin, AntonLW2713922101418-41807317.81551050.00
554Wallinder, WilliamRD25516211425205020598.47000N/A
650Lindewall, JeremiasCE25711188191182003221.8819153455.88
77Styf, HugoLD27761330252231006610.61000N/A
862Nordin, OscarCE23571221213-11201533.3314714028751.22
966Norén, IsakCE27571212191720103912.829213122341.26
1034Skager, LinusCE144610148621304010.0014520.00
1152Norberg, WillyRW25448811741102119.050220.00
1237Stenman, EliasCE2743761112-10002218.1813115728845.49
1341Boberg, Ernst AxelLW272571012120001326.25000N/A
1412Andersson, LinusRD213362419127210339.09101100.00
1563Åhström, TobiasLW7246048-4100267.69491330.77
1646Pettersson, LinusRW82461036-3010229.091351872.22
1758Håkansson, OskarCE232466710-3000219.5244499347.31
1814Sandström, IsakLD271562814131100293.45000N/A
1925Andersson, OlleLD111342734000812.50000N/A
2011Byström, OskarRD221346651000156.67000N/A
2160Svedin, AlbinLW15303267-12002213.648111942.11
2223Lindgren, RasmusRD8033463300040.00000N/A
232Arvidsson, KevinLD2703361520-5000200.00000N/A
2422Edmundsson, OskarRD16022014104000120.00000N/A
2527Norlinder, MattiasRD1011011000010.00000N/A
2669Näslund, AlexLW1000000000010.00000N/A
55Strömgren, WilliamLW100000000000N/A000N/A
20Åhström, WictorRW1000001-100010.00000N/A
2910Jacobsson, TheoLW2000020200020.00000N/A
3029Nygren, MarcusGK270000   0000N/A    
3153Jägbring, LucasGK270002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
153Jägbring, Lucas2727171037:525246151389.863.010125
229Nygren, Marcus272710598:432227429692.572.20264
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Mora IKMora IKMora IKMora IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
170Eklund, CharlesCE2591019101431-170006713.4328194759.57
212Lind, AlexRW2111415511218-62406018.3311250.00
349Helldén, AdamLW2541115261622-6010567.1417416634051.18
497Sirugo, RasmusRW277512351535-201404914.2911250.00
559Garfve, IsakCE2048122927-181104010.0021815937757.82
65Larsson, ViktorLD25369121224-12011644.69000N/A
744Granström, JonathanLD1035837911-21102611.54000N/A
873West, MikaelCE243478928-19001329.3830558535.29
99Harrysson-Karlsson, AdamCE1725716913-4000316.451361968.42
1023Nordh, NilsLD23156451721-4000283.570110.00
117Hedqvist, WilleRD2706681531-16000500.00000N/A
1210Halvarsson, CarlLW2714524814-6010185.5638579540.00
1328Berglund, HenrikLD16202039-6100450.0013425.00
1472Flood, EliasLW311242020101010.0053862.50
1541Blom, Gustav**RD131126770000234.35000N/A
1627Lökkeberg, TrymCE191126614-8000137.6913010723754.85
1729Melkersson, AdamCE1911256412-8000205.0021113265.62
1896Lindgren, IsakLW27022828-6000120.0032560.00
1934Thaler, LucasRW6101224-2000812.500110.00
2022Nääs, FredrikRW9101836-3000119.095121729.41
2198Galbavy, MatejRW3011032100070.00000N/A
2239Sjöblom, JoakimCE3011201-100030.0016264238.10
2386Svensson, EmilLW14011239-600070.00376310037.00
2418Svennas, FredrikLD2201110520-15000280.00000N/A
2553Johansson, WilsonLW1000001-100010.00000N/A
2628Nyberg, PhilipLD1000204-400020.00000N/A
2718Norberg, JohanLD300000000000N/A000N/A
2871Olhans-Lind, KalleLW3000200000010.000220.00
2935Vannfält, FelixGK40000   0000N/A    
3019Lothström, EmilRW4000211000030.000110.00
3157Lindgren, WilliamLW5000013-200050.000110.00
3261Jones, AntonLW5000002-200060.00000N/A
334Wahlström, ViktorRD7000021100040.00000N/A
3445Ranehamn, EmilGK80000   0000N/A    
3531Spinnars-Nordin, OskarGK160000   0000N/A    
366Ståhl, FilipRD200004513-800090.00000N/A
3779Halvordsson, PetterCE20000604-400030.0020173754.05
3850Norgren, OliverGK260000   00010.00    
398Lindh, WilliamLD270004625-19000190.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
150Norgren, Oliver2726221328:397863271089.013.520616
231Spinnars-Nordin, Oskar27163180:0014849885.714.67003
345Ranehamn, Emil278162:356414787.235.75001
435Vannfält, Felix274160:006212777.786.00001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Skellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
136Gulbrandsen, KennethCE279132212251782206913.0411110121252.36
227Persson, WilliamLW2010919102410141016814.710220.00
313Sundsvik, AlbinCE16991862310133205316.9816411728158.36
422Hedman, LinusRW2678151015150110858.2411162740.74
52Wilsby, AdamLD13681412198110104114.63000N/A
626Robertsson, SimonRW27761326151501106510.77000N/A
744Eriksson, OscarRD2239124186121102910.34000N/A
818Stenman, EliasCE264711181114-30212814.2920319740050.75
95Forsfjäll, MånsLD253710619172020387.89000N/A
1021Nilsson, OscarLW21167412102010147.1423325541.82
118Granberg, FredrikLD23066221013-3000340.00000N/A
1215Säll, GabrielLW273254513-8010525.770440.00
136Nilsson, FredRD21055420155000230.00000N/A
1420Forsfjäll, VilleCE273142813-50001127.27769316944.97
1554Lindström, HannesRD1422439912-3000336.06000N/A
169Tedestedt, AlexanderLW1913412613-7000224.550110.00
1743Kariander, KevinLW271344616-10100254.00000N/A
1841Sundin, JacobCE10044256-1000150.00725012259.02
1959Ruuskanen, MarkusLW162132844000248.33000N/A
2042Lundgren, JonatanLD27033617152000230.00000N/A
2158Nyberg, DanielRD2711214517-12100137.69000N/A
2245Mella, ArvidLW4101013-2000425.00000N/A
2337Eriksson, AlbinRW410129220000128.330110.00
2414Aaw, MarkusLW61012220100425.0033650.00
2519Persson, NoakRW7101013-2000520.00000N/A
2653Norén, PatrikRD2011021100010.00000N/A
2724Holmberg, KalleCE230116810-2000100.0032548637.21
2860Armalis, MantasGK10000   0000N/A    
2916Johansson, MaxLW100020000000N/A000N/A
3025Marklund, HugoGK30000   0000N/A    
314Weiborn, ErikLD3000222000020.00000N/A
327Karlsson, OlleRD3000200000020.00000N/A
3356Lustig, EliasRD5000202-20000N/A000N/A
3460Wraneshitz, SebastianGK230000   0000N/A    
351Darnell, OscarGK270000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Darnell, Oscar2727171014:454035339389.822.37297
260Armalis, Mantas271159:301353697.221.01001
325Marklund, Hugo273165:002293193.551.85001
460Wraneshitz, Sebastian27239494:492821524388.483.40036
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Timrå IKTimrå IKTimrå IKTimrå IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
110Sjöberg, FilipLW2491322161819-11205018.0011250.00
241Pallin, PhilipRW278816221619-31205215.380330.00
336Westerlund, LudvigLW275111681920-1000559.0927026153150.85
429Wikudd, MathiasCE27781512181623115313.218314022337.22
512Ignberg Nilsson, WilliamRW227714741315-22316111.480220.00
68Niemi, HugoLD2758132023194111766.58000N/A
743Eckmyhl, WilliamRD275510421628-12030836.02000N/A
848Freyschuss, MaxRW184610359900203910.26741163.64
913Westling Alm, FabianRW2763963918-9220619.8411250.00
1047Arpe, MartinCE2724612915-6100345.88446210641.51
1122Strandin, VilleRW27156013121000293.45000N/A
1249Ingesson, OskarLW2414514811-3000342.9418817736551.51
137Mattsson, ViktorLW2614516918-9000402.509813923741.35
1427Söderholm, VictorRD2714561021-11000303.33000N/A
1516Edström Petre, OskarRD171341078-10001010.00000N/A
1621Thorén, IsacLD252028712-5001267.69000N/A
1746Berglind, WilliamRD241123514140000175.88000N/A
1845Stöffling, OscarRW180220113-12000140.00000N/A
1940Carlsson, LucasLW14101635-2010128.33000N/A
209Bengtson, JohanLD231010815-7000234.35000N/A
216Nielsen, GustavLD7011264200090.00000N/A
2250Wahlberg, FilipRD11011267-100090.00000N/A
2337Larsson, OskarLW1000000000010.00000N/A
244Nordström, FabianLD300020000000N/A000N/A
2532Nordberg, SvanteCE8000000000010.00000N/A
2632Hermanstad, SanderRW11000244000090.00000N/A
271Hildeby, DennisGK270000   0000N/A    
2835Nyborg, JohanGK270002   00010.00    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Hildeby, Dennis272715903:344241846090.872.79178
235Nyborg, Johan272713741:503732936689.892.99048
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Västerås IKVästerås IKVästerås IKVästerås IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
166Bergström, HugoRW271071781727-101304721.2826825.00
211Juhlin, EricLW2310616301523-80306714.9327922.22
347Falk, SimonRW27681421625-9200748.1110102050.00
471Liiv, DanielRW27311142018162000565.3622450.00
572Kivelä Carlzon, MarcusRW257613141622-61103321.2120818539352.93
68Johansson, WilliamLD2621113122033-13010355.710110.00
724Svensson, AlbinCE2221012101020-10010336.0611910922852.19
828Lundberg, ViktorRW1753812714-71202520.0013425.00
917Ander, SamuelCE2326881318-5000464.3518118336449.73
1016Hagman, OscarCE263472818-10000545.56000N/A
1159Lagerlöf, GustavRD24257161622-6100336.06000N/A
1246Falk, KarlLD25246161331-18100395.13000N/A
1313Olofsson, AlbinLW25235101020-10100474.26000N/A
1427Sjöström, ElliotRD27055141923-4000410.00000N/A
1580Knudsen, AxelCE192241058-3000922.2227527934.18
1619Lidström, SamuelLW272244715-8000345.880220.00
1740Siwert, SimonLW182134612-60011118.18708215246.05
1822Borg, HugoLW1921318613-70011711.7610110420549.27
1929Edberg Mäkinen, OliverLW14123248-4000137.69651154.55
209Göransson, DavidLD1903361217-5000150.00000N/A
2126Nyblom, AugustRD12011247-3000100.00000N/A
2242Edberg Mäkinen, BenjaminLD200112259-4000130.00000N/A
2314Hurtig, ViktorLD100000000000N/A000N/A
35Mellinger, HugoGK10000   0000N/A    
2556Blomquist, IanGK20000   0000N/A    
2621Svartsgård, GustavLW300000000000N/A000N/A
2723Mattisson, LinusLW700000000000N/A000N/A
2815Ekbäck, SimonLD9000438-500040.00000N/A
2930Rooseboom De Vries, TheoCE1200001115-40000N/A000N/A
3035Enqvist, AlbinGK150000   0000N/A    
3156Ström, JohanGK230000   0000N/A    
3225Fransson, IsakLD2300010925-16000290.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
156Ström, Johan272316947:274846651490.663.041510
230Rooseboom De Vries, Theo27125245:301810312185.124.40023
335Enqvist, Albin27158444:373622526186.214.86016
456Blomquist, Ian272000:00000N/AN/A000
35Mellinger, Hugo271000:00000N/AN/A000
21Svartsgård, Gustav271000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site