J20 SuperElit Södra

 
Frölunda HCFrölunda HCFrölunda HCFrölunda HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
137Söderblom, ElmerRW2319193863313204508721.8435144971.43
249Niederbach, TheodorCE26922316171612605715.799510920446.57
371Torgersson, DanielRW26191130183914252316031.670110.00
445Andersson, IsacCE25131528103617191507916.46495210148.51
539Caderoth, ArvidCE196182462413111104114.6312910923854.20
622Henriksson, KarlCE17518236229130103315.151739827163.84
774Lundin-Andersson, JonatanRW1912517512210121215621.43000N/A
828Levinsson, LudvigCE2531417201315-2100496.1234742.86
957Krämer, MånsLD262131528342014010742.70671346.15
103Kumlin, AxelRD23571242916130013912.82000N/A
1170Hallén, WilliamCE25731020141041205014.0013413326750.19
127Persson, FilipRD183710820200210436.98000N/A
1310Mancini, VictorLD24527123518171003116.13000N/A
142Berglund, GustavLD173471413121020358.57000N/A
1553Nordlund, TheoLD271678321913000254.00000N/A
166Jerksten, LinusLW2533612911-20002611.5412333.33
1733Raymond, LucasCE52462550200922.2212333.33
1823Åström, FiliphCE2515681217-5000352.86688815643.59
1916Gabrielson, HugoLD102246817110922.2211250.00
2024Granath, PhilipCE182246770010219.520660.00
2111Lysell, FabianLW50442440000130.000110.00
2217Laschitza, AndreasLW2504412713-6000210.00101100.00
2358Lundberg, GabrielCE52020220000728.571091952.63
2438Pettersson, OskarRD7022236-300020.00000N/A
259Sibbesson, AlbinRD13022278-100010.00101100.00
2630Dower Nilsson, LiamCE5101214-3000520.0015284334.88
2721Portillo, GustavRW3011021100030.00101100.00
2875Widlund, VictorRW3011011000030.001492360.87
2931Hasa, NoahLW1000000000010.00000N/A
51Langenskiöld, LucasGK10000   0000N/A    
29Odelhög, OliverLW1000000000010.00000N/A
3241Persson, LudwigRW3000401-100010.00000N/A
3325Andrén, ViggoGK40000   0000N/A    
3451Langenskiöld, AxelGK40000   00020.00    
3535Kollén, HannesGK200000   0000N/A    
3632Svensson, VictorGK250000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Kollén, Hannes272012690:433328131489.492.87066
232Svensson, Victor272514819:014533938488.283.300112
351Langenskiöld, Axel274165:004303488.243.69010
425Andrén, Viggo274160:005192479.175.00010
551Langenskiöld, Lucas271000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Färjestad BKFärjestad BKFärjestad BKFärjestad BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
181Andersson, DanielCE2771421182023-31304515.5623018841855.02
24Lawner, OscarCE2461016101623-7000866.9827194658.70
371Sandberg, VictorLW216814381124-13031837.235131827.78
440Johnsson, LinusCE27661241226-141303020.0020021841847.85
529Arvedson, AdamLD273912101830-12120664.55000N/A
627Lindskog, ErikRW2063921015-50103517.1415616.67
722Eriksson, SamuelLW2763961124-131105311.3222450.00
892Sandberg, JacobRD194484916-7020478.51000N/A
973Kyrk, DanielCE23448101113-2020429.5213425.00
1011Andersson, NoahCE27358471125-140002412.509511220745.89
1161Byrkjeland, DouglasRW2733616810-20002412.500330.00
1259Olsson, FilipRW202462789-1000287.140110.00
1310Norberg, FilipRD26156141424-10000303.33000N/A
146Lööf, LeoLD27066551421-7000440.00000N/A
1514Jägermyr, RichardLW182356813-5100345.880110.00
1650Nilsson, LinusCE7123447-3000812.5011250.00
1734Hård Af Segerstad, AlexanderLW23123678-10001010.00202100.00
188Nyström, JoelRD130330610-4000270.00000N/A
1913Knutsson, HampusLD1903310770000210.00000N/A
2023Bouramman, GustavLD2112202-2110425.000110.00
217Rhodin, LukasRD121120313-10000128.33000N/A
2228Stella, EvanLD19112221017-7000214.76000N/A
2323Ekberg, JohanRW2101012-1000250.00000N/A
2416Lööf, LinusRW3101013-2000911.1125305545.45
253Johansson, AlbertRD61011059-4010205.000110.00
2625Loob Trygg, LucasRW2011012-100020.00000N/A
2731Lindström, EdwinCE260112213-11000130.00729516743.11
2835Raske, MaximilianGK10000   0000N/A    
2941Lynch, ChristopherRD2000012-10000N/A000N/A
3025Berglund, AntonLD3000000000010.00000N/A
3112Carlsson, LinusRD210004816-800070.00000N/A
321Normann, TobiasGK260000   0000N/A    
3353Forsberg, EricGK270002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
153Forsberg, Eric272715812:134336741089.513.18049
21Normann, Tobias272613752:504934639587.593.910211
335Raske, Maximilian271135:414111573.336.73001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HV 71HV 71HV 71HV 71[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
140Påhlsson, KarlCE27181533123524114207225.0014317331645.25
218Nybeck, ZionRW26132033163321121109214.1322386036.67
348Lundman, AlexanderCE27102232103924153206415.62691540.00
465Andrae, EmilRD2571623523619172305812.07101100.00
538Levin, EddieCE2313922353215172204926.5338549241.30
629Wikström, JonathanCE22991822310132303426.4718216034253.22
726Johannesson, OliverLW27612182221480125012.000550.00
810Grönhagen, JacobCE23691518191271103616.6720016136155.40
921Olausson, OskarCE1665114121202203616.6711250.00
1052Martin, JaedenRD27381134322111200466.520330.00
1127Fjellström, EbbeRW2755108191360104710.646131931.58
1247Pettersson, KevinLW26617210730103020.003151816.67
138Ehrenflod, SebastianLD14145301679000313.23000N/A
1451Sjöholm, VictorLD151456414131000244.17000N/A
1511Larsson, JonathanCE27224410820001711.76799517445.40
163Johannesson, AntonLD31342624010128.33000N/A
1759Davidsson, SimonRW2713426330011010.00881650.00
1816Bergåker-Melin, SebastianLD2704461712500080.0022450.00
1912Hedström, EmilRD3022231200050.00000N/A
205Holmstrand, HelgeLD230223518108000200.000220.00
219Turnbull, JakobLW101016330000911.110330.00
224Forsman, IsakLD1310110910-1000119.09000N/A
2358Nilsson, VictorLD120114112900020.000110.00
2450Hedman, HampusGK260110   00010.00    
2530Jupiter, WilliamGK10000   0000N/A    
25Sellman, KimGK10000   0000N/A    
35Åhman, AdamGK10000   0000N/A    
2828Lilja, OscarCE2000010100020.0044850.00
23Olsson, ViggoCE200001100000N/A561145.45
3013Almquist, MarcusRW200000000000N/A000N/A
3124Salmi-Lilja, GustavLW2000201-100010.0021366.67
3299Skoglund, AlfredGK30000   0000N/A    
3360Alnefelt, HugoGK40002   0000N/A    
3455Björnlinger, AdamGK50000   00010.00    
3566Fransson, LudvigLD5000233000010.00000N/A
3633Thorwalls, ErikRW10000004-400080.00101100.00
3736Holm, KalleRD11000476100040.0023540.00
3855Johansson, LucasGK130000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
150Hedman, Hampus2726181084:295150155290.762.824135
255Björnlinger, Adam275160:001272896.431.00010
360Alnefelt, Hugo2744244:121211212490.322.95031
455Johansson, Lucas27133181:1012839587.373.97021
535Åhman, Adam271156:394202483.334.24001
630Jupiter, William271000:00000N/AN/A000
25Sellman, Kim271000:00000N/AN/A000
99Skoglund, Alfred273000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IF Malmö RedhawksIF Malmö RedhawksIF Malmö RedhawksIF Malmö Redhawks[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
129Engstrand, EricLW24162137283322112517720.7817314835.42
258Magnusson, OskarLW23141125242327-40236122.950220.00
314Nilsson, LiamCE276172322631-51203616.6712414727145.76
454Grans, HelgeRD223192281525-10130565.36000N/A
545Björlin, CharlieLD2741519103134-3120636.35000N/A
611Bardh, AlbinCE235111681215-3021628.061419723859.24
759Cubars, VictorRW191051580131300404124.39371030.00
834Ternblad, AlexanderCE25411158141310202913.7920511732263.66
951Jellvik, AntonRW133101309812302512.00776314055.00
1047Svensson, LiamCE184486610-40101625.001372065.00
1118Kaslik, MatejCE231678610-4010224.5528295749.12
1299Björkly-Nordström, IvanRW18246396600001711.760220.00
1337Gillberg, CasperLD262462620173000316.450110.00
1417Björnkvist, AxelCE2450522818-101104112.201061662.50
1523Plato, HampusLW24325101073101329.389112045.00
1656Olsson, AntonLD1014561257000147.14000N/A
1753Hansen, MathiasRW202243956-1201219.5234356949.28
1850Hansson, AntonRD262242419145000395.13000N/A
1957Blomquist, LiamCE132132967-11001513.3324633.33
2022Hansson, MarkusRD2421324141401001811.11000N/A
2199Von Barnekow Löfberg, WilliamRW121230550000128.3328305848.28
2299Lindfors, TimRW12123046-2000119.090110.00
2355Bodensjö, DouglasRD20033201619-3000170.00000N/A
2499Wendt, HugoRD91124330100812.50000N/A
2546Nilsson, HugoRW200000000000N/A000N/A
2660Ingvordsen, LouisGK70000   0000N/A    
271Dichow, FrederikGK230000   0000N/A    
2831Hallin, AlfredGK240000   00010.00    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Dichow, Frederik272317984:104936841788.252.990710
231Hallin, Alfred272411633:393224327588.363.03173
360Ingvordsen, Louis277000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Karlskrona HKKarlskrona HKKarlskrona HKKarlskrona HK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
110Sundman, RobinRW2771825461920-1031739.5942418350.60
211Frank, LucasRD2731316161737-20000476.38000N/A
319Karlsson, EricRW249615141619-32214918.3721366.67
427Nilsson, WilhelmRW275712141521-60003315.1514319834141.94
515Gabay, OliverLW27381141117-6010387.8914520.00
629Olofsson, RasmusLW27641081219-70103616.6721027948942.94
712Wiberg, FilipRW2562810824-16110748.1118911.11
813Rönngren, MarcusRW2753810822-14210578.7716233941.03
928Nilsson, GustavRD27268341922-3000444.55000N/A
105Af Burén, MarcusLD240884016142000380.00000N/A
1125Fahlgren, JohanCE2742612710-31103611.115111631.25
1226Chronvall, David**CE62356413010922.2229326147.54
134Minders, AdamRD271456817-9000195.26000N/A
148Fridolfsson, ViktorLW132244811-30001414.290110.00
1521Karlsson, HampusCE31231002-2010812.5025244951.02
1618Berger, JosephRD7123036-3010205.00000N/A
1722Steiland, AntonLW2203310616-10000100.00799016946.75
1826Mattsson, FilipCE91122431000520.0034488241.46
1916Bengtsson, SamuelRW271124513-80001010.00567513142.75
2014Emmesjö, StefanLW250222320-17000220.00000N/A
212Hanneborg, Mads ChristianRD2702212510-5000140.00000N/A
2220Lapiks, ArtjomsLW11101612-1010812.501341776.47
239Erlandsson, JacobLW18011477000080.00000N/A
241Andersson, AlbinGK240110   0000N/A    
253Pålsson, JonathanRD2401141023-13000140.00000N/A
2623Markman, LudvigRD1000001-10000N/A000N/A
2730Arwidsson, MelkerGK30000   0000N/A    
24Myrberg Andersson, JoelRW3000000000010.00000N/A
17Olsson-Löfberg, OlleCE3000000000010.001071758.82
3023Henriksson, WilliamLD3000402-20000N/A000N/A
316Håkansson, HermanRD5000205-500020.00000N/A
327Hansson, LiamCE6000203-300010.00000N/A
3330Johansson, LinusGK270000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Andersson, Albin272418996:065956162090.483.550512
230Johansson, Linus272712629:024337742089.764.10019
330Arwidsson, Melker273000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Linköping HCLinköping HCLinköping HCLinköping HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
122Pedersen, MarcusRW27131326262610162514926.53561145.45
241Costmar, ArvidCE17121426202310132406219.3520010430465.79
325Mrazik, MichalRW2791322182410142205715.79461040.00
412Ekmark, ElliotCE20912216215162114121.951229421656.48
516Eurenius, GustavCE26813210209112103721.628510819344.04
627Lyckåsen, AlbertLD27416201424195120715.63000N/A
735Persson, AlbinRW25791610206142203619.4452771.43
89Ljungman, DanielCE2769152171342105510.9117911529460.88
932Szurowski, MateuszLW226814121011-1220619.84000N/A
1024Åhlin, DavidRW274101421569101419.7612333.33
1153Malinowski, AlexanderLW2558131214952204012.5012333.33
125Lundmark, SimonRD1526841376110484.17000N/A
1355Karlsson, JoshuaRD272682022814010238.70000N/A
1426Olofsson, SimonLD260881219118000240.00000N/A
1546Eklund, GabrielCE20246201349001248.3311122347.83
163Worge Kreü, WilliamRD11156311569000263.85000N/A
1728Zivlak, IvanRD254156197121003411.76000N/A
1834Johansson, LukasRW182350431010326.25000N/A
1936Ekelund, JakobRW26145141183000147.1413116930043.67
205Ginning, AdamRD6314610281101717.65000N/A
2144Thorén, MattiasLD1212310761000714.29000N/A
222Frängqvist, LinusRD250331215510000160.00000N/A
237Magnusson, WilliamRW111122211000119.0911250.00
2439Johansson, ValdemarLW100000000000N/A000N/A
2520Leijonhielm, RasmusRW2000010100040.00000N/A
268Myrenberg, JonathanRD2000220200010.00000N/A
2731Lidö, CarlGK30000   0000N/A    
2823Angesved, TheoRD3000010100030.00000N/A
29Weigelt, GeorgLW3000012-10000N/A000N/A
3049Von Allmen, RemyCE4000013-200020.00551050.00
3161Ward, MatteusGK250000   0000N/A    
321Ollas, HugoGK260002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
161Ward, Matteus272515893:392433335793.281.612150
21Ollas, Hugo272612668:452122524691.461.88274
331Lidö, Carl273160:002252792.592.00010
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Rögle BKRögle BKRögle BKRögle BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
191Arvidsson, GustavLW2615722122225-33718417.865121729.41
293Gustafsson, WilliamLW2741822625178011666.06791643.75
38Johannesson, SamuelRD19810180181621105714.04000N/A
484Eriksson, MelkerLW2741014101621-5110439.3022818841654.81
569Magnusson, BenjaminRW258513371215-31106512.3113364926.53
622Spaberg Olsen, CalleLW174610271016-61102516.0034742.86
717Johnsson, IsacLD2327941320-7010474.26000N/A
815Bergvall, LoveLD27279181728-11000523.85000N/A
965Hassel, OskarLD184488823-150202714.810110.00
1024Wennström, KevinLW53472660010742.8638417948.10
1178Wennström, MelvinLW1334712714-70202213.6414412226654.14
1216Cederle, SebastianCE132462710-3220306.671119020155.22
1386Sjödin, LinusRW715641082100119.09478413135.88
1492Johnsson, OscarLW64152532000850.0043757.14
1518Renemark, IsakRD11235168530201414.290110.00
1655Andersson, DouglasRW162350613-70001811.1112333.33
1728Törnqvist, PhilipRD80550714-7000150.00000N/A
1881Dervall-Svensson, EliasLD181342981000283.570220.00
1912Vitalos, MartinRD25134351924-5000263.85000N/A
2010Moen, FilipLW1721316412-8000345.880110.00
2168Blomberg, AlbinLW81236440000137.6912333.33
2247Engvall, KevinLW1512327413-9000147.14000N/A
2337Hansson, EdvinCE2212316816-8000313.23717614748.30
2472Magni, WilliamCE9022825-300090.00000N/A
2550Mangbo, AxelGK10000   0000N/A    
97Selin, ErikCE1000001-100010.000110.00
20Torkelsson, AndreasLD1000001-100010.00000N/A
2848Lundgren, MaxGK20000   0000N/A    
291Jönsson, AxelGK20000   0000N/A    
89Koch, HugoRW2000001-10000N/A000N/A
3194Bräutigam, IsacLW3000602-200020.00000N/A
3296Lingebrand, AlbinRW4000023-100020.001181957.89
95Nilsson, RasmusLW4000021100060.0031475.00
3476Karlsson, SamuelRW400000000000N/A681442.86
3523Selway, DanielRW4000200000010.00000N/A
3621Törnqvist, SebastianRD10000427-5000100.00000N/A
3773Lindahl, CasperCE11000213-200070.0031457640.79
3Thell, LiamLD11000218-700070.00000N/A
3982Andersson, EliasRW140002311-800050.0023540.00
4070Clang, CalleGK220000   0000N/A    
4141Forss, ErikGK270000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
170Clang, Calle2722201187:275654660290.702.831911
21Jönsson, Axel272120:0017887.503.00000
341Forss, Erik27276337:372618320987.564.62015
448Lundgren, Max272160:006243080.006.00001
550Mangbo, Axel271000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Södertälje SKSödertälje SKSödertälje SKSödertälje SK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
172Jasunovs, ViktorsRW216111781422-81105012.0022450.00
222Thulin, JoelCE27781561736-191116610.6120244445.45
386Lundberg, LinusRD2731215101826-8000319.68000N/A
414Pettersson, HugoRW26861481227-15150879.20404100.00
513Wallner, LeonLW223111401623-70003010.006710917638.07
665Malmia, WilliamLD2711314182033-13000472.130110.00
727Lindén, FilipCE226612181427-131303020.0015213728952.60
89Walther, GustavCE24012128826-18000600.0024214338562.86
971Ekholm, LucasRW23561161420-60213912.820220.00
1052Bingmark, SamLW254610221227-150103511.43281020.00
1168Johansson, LokeLW27639241131-200002623.0812712725450.00
126Feuk, LucasLW6617127701102722.22101100.00
1388Jämsén, JohannesCE152574811-30001811.11868817449.43
1421Walther, IsakRW2333638818-10010654.629122142.86
155Wäng, CalleRD7224459-40101020.00000N/A
1616Pilö, FilipLD71344410-6010119.09101100.00
1783Jansson, LudvigLD1913461318-5000128.33000N/A
1825Thorsèn, TimRD20213431428-14000287.14000N/A
1949Lind, EmilRW2123224-20011010.0023174057.50
2061Sjölund, HampusRW9202435-20001020.00101100.00
2156Korpela, AlexCE4112223-1000250.00591435.71
2256Frantz, MarcusLD711212410-6000911.11000N/A
2387Gustafsson, HugoCE1022012-100030.009132240.91
2458Tornberg, JerryLW2302237717-10000270.0012333.33
2592Walle, JonathanLW41010431000250.00000N/A
2610Eriksson, RobinLD25101161730-13000234.350110.00
2767Liptak, KristianRW1011020200010.00000N/A
2817Lindeborg, AdamRW1011012-100030.00000N/A
2970Wahlgren, BenjaminLW14011817-600040.000440.00
3095Sjöberg, MikeGK270110   0000N/A    
3180Rygaard, NilsCE1000012-100030.009162536.00
3219Helber, IsakLW1000001-10000N/A000N/A
77Lundqvist, FilipRD1000003-30000N/A000N/A
23Sjöberg, AlbertRW1000001-100010.00000N/A
358Ilencik, MatejRD4000015-400070.00000N/A
3648Wennerholm, DennisRD5000022000010.00000N/A
3749Lekbrant, FilipCE7000207-700040.001271963.16
3844Georgsson, LudvigLD7000429-700070.00000N/A
3951Andersson, JonathanRW7000415-400070.00000N/A
4015Diberius Sköld, JohanRD130004715-800050.00000N/A
4131Rönnqvist, ViktorGK270002   00010.00    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
195Sjöberg, Mike272717955:236145451588.163.830511
231Rönnqvist, Viktor272712670:357733140881.136.890011
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Växjö Lakers HCVäxjö Lakers HCVäxjö Lakers HCVäxjö Lakers HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
120Edmonds, LucasRW2712203216251693407815.3834742.86
210Thomasson, NilsCE27624300252050205810.3422119341453.38
314Kemppi, MathiasLW27141226182515103408217.073101323.08
424Fridén, MartinLW278152382212101114318.6010122245.45
516Bäckstrand, AdamCE24416202161511003411.7642418350.60
628Söderlund, LukasRW2614519222414102519215.2227922.22
721Magnusson, WilliamLW2410919321416-23406714.93791643.75
811Wirell, HugoCE25861410151141014119.5120123262.50
927Fridén, TomCE275914182414100204112.2018118036150.14
103Sjöbrink, HampusRD223111414171341102512.00000N/A
114Svensson, SimonRD20310134024195010496.12000N/A
1222Nordholm, ElliotRD24310133119172000368.33000N/A
139Alanov, YegorLD17189321468000263.85000N/A
1433Stjernborg, VictorCE2544812211290004010.0019516536054.17
1523Järvelin, RasmusLW18617107702313318.18000N/A
1612Svensson, WilliamRD27077625178000190.00000N/A
1726Chronvall, David**CE212138310-71001315.38477011740.17
186Malysjev, EmilLD26123414122000293.45000N/A
1926Sjöberg, WilhelmRD210338981000140.00000N/A
2018Kapborg, GustavLD270331815132000260.00000N/A
2132Kruukka, ArvidRW210121101001100.00000N/A
2252Dahlberg, AlexanderLW71010211000425.005141926.32
2351Bäckman, AxelRD4011071600050.00000N/A
2434Johnsson, TheodorRD5011030300010.00000N/A
2544Hallberg, HenrikCE10011412-100040.006121833.33
261Eliasson, JesperGK10000   0000N/A    
2715Cederqvist, FilipCE1000000000020.001051566.67
2857Rydin, PhilipLW100020000000N/A000N/A
2931Svedebäck, PhilipGK30000   0000N/A    
3039Ånnhagen, AlexCE5000212-100040.00000N/A
3125Franzén, FelixRW8000210100060.0011162740.74
3230Von Schoultz, MartinGK240002   0000N/A    
3340Haas, HugoGK260000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
140Haas, Hugo272612703:382735638392.952.30393
230Von Schoultz, Martin272414818:364540344889.963.30094
31Eliasson, Jesper271160:0002828100.000.00110
431Svedebäck, Philip273158:553283190.323.06001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Örebro HKÖrebro HKÖrebro HKÖrebro HK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
125Semjonov, MaksimRW2712122418171522411249.6811142544.00
234Pistek, TheodorRW279142312191541308810.2322173956.41
337Geschwind, OscarCE26139224239142414628.2610613824443.44
421Ekström, EliasLW2711102161617-11606018.33000N/A
520Widmark, AntonCE276142020201732105910.1721522544048.86
628Forsmark, FilipRD274151914352312020606.6714520.00
729Barklund, FilipRW275121720161420104910.2012203237.50
89Jonsson, IsakRW27511164208121004311.6315183345.45
933Sjöberg, CarlCE22961520201553003327.2718163452.94
1038Siösteen, CasperLW27681422231760003417.6512616529143.30
112Norén, ErikRD252121432281612100336.06000N/A
1212Öberg, LinusRW7831167521412927.59905914960.40
1314Rönning, HampusLD251910218711000205.00000N/A
1422Eggenberger, FabianRD273698199100002611.540220.00
158Barklund, AlfredRD130993812111000430.0021366.67
1617Smedberg, EmilCE1434769540002412.500220.00
1719Lindberg, MikaelLW18156678-1000293.450110.00
1827Forsmark, SimonLD21055611101000270.00101100.00
1944Limpar Lantz, MarcusCE17213256-10101118.1841448548.24
2026Harrysson, DavidRW241232911-2000175.880110.00
2154Lindgren, EliasLD250338912-3000250.00000N/A
2223Pilö, LukasRD2011231200070.00000N/A
2348Sohrner, OscarCE15011415-400030.0026335944.07
245Pfeffer, JacobLD240114917-8000120.00000N/A
2540Köhler, KnutRW100000000000N/A12333.33
2643Lindberg, AlfredLW4000001-100040.00000N/A
2749Nyberg, FilipRW500001100000N/A000N/A
2830Johansson, PetterGK80000   0000N/A    
2935Holmström, EmilGK190000   0000N/A    
301Kias, WilliamGK270000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Kias, William2727201200:254948453390.812.453119
235Holmström, Emil27197417:481816318190.062.58034
330Johansson, Petter278112:3732540.0014.27000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site