J20 SuperElit Södra

 
Frölunda HCFrölunda HCFrölunda HCFrölunda HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
137Söderblom, ElmerRW2115163162710173407619.7426123868.42
271Torgersson, DanielRW21141024183311221204630.430110.00
322Henriksson, KarlCE17518236229130103315.151739827163.84
445Andersson, IsacCE2211112282913161407215.2838357352.05
549Niederbach, TheodorCE21814224111102604816.67615711851.69
639Caderoth, ArvidCE186152162110111104114.631269622256.76
774Lundin-Andersson, JonatanRW181151651198111115022.00000N/A
857Krämer, MånsLD222121426331518010623.23671346.15
928Levinsson, LudvigCE2221113101114-3100395.1333650.00
107Persson, FilipRD1736961719-2210407.50000N/A
1170Hallén, WilliamCE21538812841103713.519910820747.83
123Kumlin, AxelRD1835842212100012711.11000N/A
1310Mancini, VictorLD19527123211211002817.86000N/A
146Jerksten, LinusLW223361089-10002512.0011250.00
1533Raymond, LucasCE52462550200922.2212333.33
1653Nordlund, TheoLD221568261214000234.35000N/A
172Berglund, GustavLD1222414990020238.70000N/A
1823Åström, FiliphCE2213461015-5000333.03607813843.48
1958Lundberg, GabrielCE32020211000728.571081855.56
2016Gabrielson, HugoLD61122514100520.00000N/A
2124Granath, PhilipCE151126550010175.880440.00
2211Lysell, FabianLW2022231200090.00000N/A
2338Pettersson, OskarRD7022236-300020.00000N/A
249Sibbesson, AlbinRD12022268-200010.00101100.00
2517Laschitza, AndreasLW2002212510-5000160.00000N/A
2675Widlund, VictorRW201101010000N/A1282060.00
2751Langenskiöld, LucasGK10000   0000N/A    
21Portillo, GustavRW100000000000N/A000N/A
2925Andrén, ViggoGK20000   0000N/A    
3051Langenskiöld, AxelGK40000   00020.00    
3135Kollén, HannesGK150000   0000N/A    
3232Svensson, VictorGK220000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
132Svensson, Victor222213759:014031035088.573.160102
235Kollén, Hannes22159510:022120022190.502.47063
351Langenskiöld, Axel224165:004303488.243.69010
425Andrén, Viggo222000:00000N/AN/A000
51Langenskiöld, Lucas221000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Färjestad BKFärjestad BKFärjestad BKFärjestad BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
171Sandberg, VictorLW16571218920-11031588.624121625.00
24Lawner, OscarCE18571261320-7000628.0621153658.33
340Johnsson, LinusCE20651121022-121302326.0915616732348.30
481Andersson, DanielCE2011011181120-9000263.8516312628956.40
529Arvedson, AdamLD20371041322-9120427.14000N/A
692Sandberg, JacobRD194484916-7020478.51000N/A
773Kyrk, DanielCE203476812-4020358.5713425.00
811Andersson, NoahCE2034718718-110001717.65698014946.31
922Eriksson, SamuelLW204266720-130103112.9022450.00
1061Byrkjeland, DouglasRW202351678-10001811.110330.00
116Lööf, LeoLD20055181017-7000360.00000N/A
1227Lindskog, ErikRW13303059-40002412.5013425.00
1350Nilsson, LinusCE7123447-3000812.5011250.00
1414Jägermyr, RichardLW12123239-6000205.000110.00
1523Bouramman, GustavLD2112202-2110425.000110.00
167Rhodin, LukasRD121120313-10000128.33000N/A
1734Hård Af Segerstad, AlexanderLW16112656-1000911.11202100.00
1828Stella, EvanLD19112221017-7000214.76000N/A
1910Norberg, FilipRD190228719-12000190.00000N/A
2016Lööf, LinusRW3101013-2000911.1125305545.45
213Johansson, AlbertRD61011059-4010205.000110.00
2225Loob Trygg, LucasRW2011012-100020.00000N/A
238Nyström, JoelRD6011025-300090.00000N/A
2459Olsson, FilipRW13011016-500070.000110.00
2531Lindström, EdwinCE190112210-800080.00497412339.84
2613Knutsson, HampusLD12000614-3000110.00000N/A
2712Carlsson, LinusRD140002410-600030.00000N/A
281Normann, TobiasGK200000   0000N/A    
2953Forsberg, EricGK200002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
153Forsberg, Eric202010548:483424327787.733.72018
21Normann, Tobias202011629:364328933287.054.10029
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HV 71HV 71HV 71HV 71[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
140Påhlsson, KarlCE20161026102918114205429.6310312723044.78
218Nybeck, ZionRW1991726122614121106114.7533650.00
348Lundman, AlexanderCE208182663117143104617.39681442.86
465Andrae, EmilRD1841317263012181103810.53101100.00
538Levin, EddieCE16881625259162103324.2431386944.93
629Wikström, JonathanCE1786140186122202630.7713512526051.92
710Grönhagen, JacobCE1965111615961103417.6517113931055.16
826Johannesson, OliverLW203811216106001358.570550.00
927Fjellström, EbbeRW20549414770103813.165101533.33
1052Martin, JaedenRD202682823176100336.060330.00
1121Olausson, OskarCE92350633010219.52101100.00
128Ehrenflod, SebastianLD14145301679000313.23000N/A
133Johannesson, AntonLD31342624010128.33000N/A
1459Davidsson, SimonRW201232431001714.29871553.33
1551Sjöholm, VictorLD903360990000150.00000N/A
1647Pettersson, KevinLW1920205500101711.7627922.22
1711Larsson, JonathanCE20202456-10001020.00556812344.72
189Turnbull, JakobLW101016330000911.110330.00
1958Nilsson, VictorLD100114101900020.000110.00
2050Hedman, HampusGK200110   00010.00    
2116Bergåker-Melin, SebastianLD20011497200060.0022450.00
225Holmstrand, HelgeLD20011351587000200.000220.00
2328Lilja, OscarCE100001010000N/A44850.00
2413Almquist, MarcusRW100000000000N/A000N/A
30Jupiter, WilliamGK10000   0000N/A    
25Sellman, KimGK10000   0000N/A    
2723Olsson, ViggoCE200001100000N/A561145.45
2866Fransson, LudvigLD2000201-10000N/A000N/A
24Salmi-Lilja, GustavLW2000201-100010.0021366.67
3099Skoglund, AlfredGK30000   0000N/A    
3160Alnefelt, HugoGK30002   0000N/A    
3255Björnlinger, AdamGK50000   00010.00    
334Forsman, IsakLD6000833000030.00000N/A
3455Johansson, LucasGK70000   0000N/A    
3536Holm, KalleRD7000435-200010.0011250.00
3633Thorwalls, ErikRW8000003-300070.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
150Hedman, Hampus202015900:544243047291.102.803114
255Björnlinger, Adam205160:001272896.431.00010
355Johansson, Lucas207161:103353892.112.94010
460Alnefelt, Hugo2033184:1210859589.473.26021
530Jupiter, William201000:00000N/AN/A000
25Sellman, Kim201000:00000N/AN/A000
99Skoglund, Alfred203000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IF Malmö RedhawksIF Malmö RedhawksIF Malmö RedhawksIF Malmö Redhawks[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
129Engstrand, EricLW19121931122616102415820.6916284436.36
214Nilsson, LiamCE195152002022-21102619.239511621145.02
354Grans, HelgeRD183172041520-5130496.12000N/A
458Magnusson, OskarLW1811819181723-60134723.400220.00
511Bardh, AlbinCE1851116210100021578.771056416962.13
659Cubars, VictorRW1594135510820403030.00371030.00
751Jellvik, AntonRW133101309812302512.00776314055.00
845Björlin, CharlieLD19391262324-1110427.14000N/A
934Ternblad, AlexanderCE173710611920202213.641317720862.98
1018Kaslik, MatejCE15145828-6010147.1423234650.00
1137Gillberg, CasperLD18145181113-2000244.170110.00
1247Svensson, LiamCE10224024-2010633.33651154.55
1399Björkly-Nordström, IvanRW1122410440000922.220220.00
1453Hansen, MathiasRW12224145322011910.5322244647.83
1517Björnkvist, AxelCE1630314613-71102711.11951464.29
1623Plato, HampusLW1730367701012512.009101947.37
1722Hansson, MarkusRD182132013941001612.50000N/A
1899Lindfors, TimRW9123035-20001010.000110.00
1955Bodensjö, DouglasRD18033181418-4000170.00000N/A
2050Hansson, AntonRD18202121587000296.90000N/A
2156Olsson, AntonLD5022631200070.00000N/A
2299Wendt, HugoRD1011221100010.00000N/A
2399Von Barnekow Löfberg, WilliamRW4011012-100020.008132138.10
2457Blomquist, LiamCE9011435-200080.0024633.33
2546Nilsson, HugoRW200000000000N/A000N/A
2660Ingvordsen, LouisGK50000   0000N/A    
2731Hallin, AlfredGK160000   0000N/A    
281Dichow, FrederikGK170000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Dichow, Frederik191713749:203728031788.332.96076
231Hallin, Alfred19167394:121814216088.752.74151
360Ingvordsen, Louis195000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Karlskrona HKKarlskrona HKKarlskrona HKKarlskrona HK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
110Sundman, RobinRW1961420381316-30305311.3231245556.36
219Karlsson, EricRW197613121317-42214017.5021366.67
327Nilsson, WilhelmRW194711121115-40002416.6712515027545.45
411Frank, LucasRD190101012923-14000290.00000N/A
512Wiberg, FilipRW196288617-11110619.840550.00
615Gabay, OliverLW192682712-5010326.2513425.00
728Nilsson, GustavRD192462615150000287.14000N/A
85Af Burén, MarcusLD17066321275000280.00000N/A
913Rönngren, MarcusRW193254414-10110378.1110142441.67
1025Fahlgren, JohanCE193141234-10101915.7913425.00
1129Olofsson, RasmusLW192246510-5000248.3313218131342.17
1221Karlsson, HampusCE31231002-2010812.5025244951.02
1318Berger, JosephRD6123035-2010166.25000N/A
144Minders, AdamRD191232513-8000137.69000N/A
1516Bengtsson, SamuelRW191122512-70001010.00547412842.19
1614Emmesjö, StefanLW170220311-8000100.00000N/A
172Hanneborg, Mads ChristianRD190221047-3000110.00000N/A
1826Mattsson, FilipCE61010321000520.0032387045.71
198Fridolfsson, ViktorLW81012550000911.11000N/A
2020Lapiks, ArtjomsLW11101612-1010812.501341776.47
2122Steiland, AntonLW14011838-500090.00526711943.70
223Pålsson, JonathanRD180110717-10000110.00000N/A
2317Olsson-Löfberg, OlleCE2000000000010.00771450.00
2430Arwidsson, MelkerGK30000   0000N/A    
24Myrberg Andersson, JoelRW3000000000010.00000N/A
2623Henriksson, WilliamLD3000402-20000N/A000N/A
276Håkansson, HermanRD4000205-500020.00000N/A
287Hansson, LiamCE6000203-300010.00000N/A
299Erlandsson, JacobLW11000012-100040.00000N/A
301Andersson, AlbinGK160000   0000N/A    
3130Johansson, LinusGK190000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Andersson, Albin191612718:324541345890.173.76039
230Johansson, Linus19197427:192626729391.133.65016
330Arwidsson, Melker193000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Linköping HCLinköping HCLinköping HCLinköping HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
112Ekmark, ElliotCE19912216215162114121.951199321256.13
225Mrazik, MichalRW20810181816882204318.60461040.00
322Pedersen, MarcusRW20981724165111313625.00561145.45
427Lyckåsen, AlbertLD20215171221147120504.00000N/A
524Åhlin, DavidRW204913211471013511.4312333.33
641Costmar, ArvidCE1065111613492103815.791205817867.42
79Ljungman, DanielCE20471121293200458.891428722962.01
816Eurenius, GustavCE194610011741102317.39456711240.18
932Szurowski, MateuszLW15459879-2110468.70000N/A
1053Malinowski, AlexanderLW18279101165110306.6711250.00
1135Persson, AlbinRW18347610370102313.0432560.00
1246Eklund, GabrielCE20246201349001248.3311122347.83
133Worge Kreü, WilliamRD10156311459000244.17000N/A
1428Zivlak, IvanRD19415614591002814.29000N/A
1534Johansson, LukasRW132350431010238.70000N/A
1655Karlsson, JoshuaRD2023512155100101811.11000N/A
1736Ekelund, JakobRW19145121183000119.0910913224145.23
1826Olofsson, SimonLD190551015105000210.00000N/A
195Ginning, AdamRD6314610281101717.65000N/A
205Lundmark, SimonRD101232532010342.94000N/A
212Frängqvist, LinusRD180336945000100.00000N/A
227Magnusson, WilliamRW71122211000812.500110.00
2339Johansson, ValdemarLW100000000000N/A000N/A
2429Weigelt, GeorgLW200000000000N/A000N/A
2531Lidö, CarlGK30000   0000N/A    
2623Angesved, TheoRD3000010100030.00000N/A
49Von Allmen, RemyCE3000011000020.00551050.00
2844Thorén, MattiasLD5000621100020.00000N/A
2961Ward, MatteusGK180000   0000N/A    
301Ollas, HugoGK190002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
161Ward, Matteus201810605:001321723094.351.292100
21Ollas, Hugo20199537:241618720392.121.79154
331Lidö, Carl203160:002252792.592.00010
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Rögle BKRögle BKRögle BKRögle BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
191Arvidsson, GustavLW199514121217-51516214.525111631.25
284Eriksson, MelkerLW1938116111100002810.7114613628251.77
38Johannesson, SamuelRD15551001214-21104610.87000N/A
493Gustafsson, WilliamLW192810013112010355.7124633.33
521Spaberg Olsen, CalleLW1436927912-31102114.2934742.86
665Hassel, OskarLD144376520-150202218.180110.00
769Magnusson, BenjaminRW17516318621004311.6310243429.41
816Cederle, SebastianCE132462710-3220306.671119020155.22
986Sjödin, LinusRW715641082100119.09478413135.88
1017Johnsson, IsacLD181452911-2000382.63000N/A
1155Andersson, DouglasRW11224047-30001513.3312333.33
1281Dervall-Svensson, EliasLD171342981000283.570220.00
1315Bergvall, LoveLD19134141017-7000352.86000N/A
1492Johnsson, OscarLW32130321000450.0041580.00
1510Moen, FilipLW92134312000219.520110.00
1668Blomberg, AlbinLW81236440000137.6912333.33
1737Hansson, EdvinCE1712314612-6000234.35667113748.18
1812Vitalos, MartinRD19033311415-1000180.00000N/A
1978Wennström, MelvinLW5112414-3000911.1149398855.68
2024Wennström, KevinLW2022012-100030.009162536.00
2172Magni, WilliamCE9022825-300090.00000N/A
2247Engvall, KevinLW1302227210-8000130.00000N/A
2318Renemark, IsakRD70111042200080.000110.00
2450Mangbo, AxelGK10000   0000N/A    
97Selin, ErikCE1000001-100010.000110.00
20Torkelsson, AndreasLD1000001-100010.00000N/A
271Jönsson, AxelGK20000   0000N/A    
76Karlsson, SamuelRW200000000000N/A000N/A
2994Bräutigam, IsacLW3000602-200020.00000N/A
3096Lingebrand, AlbinRW4000023-100020.001181957.89
95Nilsson, RasmusLW4000021100060.0031475.00
3273Lindahl, CasperCE5000200000040.008182630.77
3321Törnqvist, SebastianRD6000012-100040.00000N/A
343Thell, LiamLD7000006-600040.00000N/A
3582Andersson, EliasRW8000008-800020.00000N/A
3670Clang, CalleGK160000   0000N/A    
3741Forss, ErikGK190000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
170Clang, Calle191615889:173539643191.882.36169
21Jönsson, Axel192120:0017887.503.00000
341Forss, Erik19194219:251911913886.235.20013
450Mangbo, Axel191000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Södertälje SKSödertälje SKSödertälje SKSödertälje SK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
172Jasunovs, ViktorsRW175101581121-100103514.29202100.00
214Pettersson, HugoRW185498718-11140529.62404100.00
39Walther, GustavCE180994515-10000470.0015210425659.38
465Malmia, WilliamLD18178101120-9000303.330110.00
56Feuk, LucasLW6617127701102722.22101100.00
688Jämsén, JohannesCE152574811-30001811.11868817449.43
786Lundberg, LinusRD181674820-12000185.56000N/A
871Ekholm, LucasRW163362913-40203010.000110.00
952Bingmark, SamLW1615618714-7000147.1427922.22
1021Walther, IsakRW1832536614-8010605.0023540.00
1127Lindén, FilipCE132358511-61101315.38697614547.59
1213Wallner, LeonLW162350816-80001910.5331609134.07
1322Thulin, JoelCE182354823-15001316.4515163148.39
145Wäng, CalleRD5224447-3010633.33000N/A
1568Johansson, LokeLW1822420619-130001612.50868517150.29
1616Pilö, FilipLD71344410-6010119.09101100.00
1725Thorsèn, TimRD16213141321-8000229.09000N/A
1849Lind, EmilRW2123224-20011010.0023174057.50
1983Jansson, LudvigLD12123478-1000714.29000N/A
2056Frantz, MarcusLD711212410-6000911.11000N/A
2110Eriksson, RobinLD161010815-7000137.690110.00
2270Wahlgren, BenjaminLW14011817-600040.000440.00
2358Tornberg, JerryLW140113147-3000110.00000N/A
2495Sjöberg, MikeGK180110   0000N/A    
2561Sjölund, HampusRW2000001-100020.00000N/A
268Ilencik, MatejRD4000015-400070.00000N/A
2744Georgsson, LudvigLD5000417-600030.00000N/A
2849Lekbrant, FilipCE7000207-700040.001271963.16
2915Diberius Sköld, JohanRD80002310-700020.00000N/A
3031Rönnqvist, ViktorGK180000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
195Sjöberg, Mike181811595:183627230888.313.63037
231Rönnqvist, Viktor18189490:525726832582.466.97008
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Växjö Lakers HCVäxjö Lakers HCVäxjö Lakers HCVäxjö Lakers HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
120Edmonds, LucasRW218172514201281306312.7023540.00
210Thomasson, NilsCE21519240211650104411.3616816433250.60
314Kemppi, MathiasLW2111102114201372306018.33281020.00
416Bäckstrand, AdamCE21416202161421003212.5041408150.62
524Fridén, MartinLW2131215815960102611.54681442.86
628Söderlund, LukasRW201131418191181306317.4613425.00
721Magnusson, WilliamLW188614261112-13304717.0225728.57
84Svensson, SimonRD1429113221147000355.71000N/A
911Wirell, HugoCE2064108111011013119.35881650.00
1027Fridén, TomCE214598171160203013.3313514127648.91
1122Nordholm, ElliotRD19279617134000258.00000N/A
129Alanov, YegorLD17189321468000263.85000N/A
1323Järvelin, RasmusLW165161067-12313116.13000N/A
1433Stjernborg, VictorCE1942612161060003411.7616212628856.25
153Sjöbrink, HampusRD163361010911101520.00000N/A
1612Svensson, WilliamRD21055617125000130.00000N/A
1719Chronvall, DavidCE212138310-71001315.38477011740.17
1826Sjöberg, WilhelmRD190338981000140.00000N/A
196Malysjev, EmilLD20112011110000185.56000N/A
2018Kapborg, GustavLD21022101112-1000200.00000N/A
211Eliasson, JesperGK10000   0000N/A    
2215Cederqvist, FilipCE1000000000020.001051566.67
34Johnsson, TheodorRD100000000000N/A000N/A
2457Rydin, PhilipLW100020000000N/A000N/A
2551Bäckman, AxelRD2000011000030.00000N/A
2631Svedebäck, PhilipGK30000   0000N/A    
2752Dahlberg, AlexanderLW300000000000N/A000N/A
39Ånnhagen, AlexCE3000001-100030.00000N/A
2925Franzén, FelixRW4000000000020.0012333.33
3044Hallberg, HenrikCE6000202-200020.006111735.29
3130Von Schoultz, MartinGK180002   0000N/A    
3240Haas, HugoGK200000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Von Schoultz, Martin211812693:363833737589.873.29074
21Eliasson, Jesper211160:0002828100.000.00110
340Haas, Hugo21208458:422323225590.983.01153
431Svedebäck, Philip213158:553283190.323.06001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Örebro HKÖrebro HKÖrebro HKÖrebro HK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
125Semjonov, MaksimRW201091914141130418911.249112045.00
237Geschwind, OscarCE199716413672313327.277910618542.70
334Pistek, TheodorRW206101610121201306010.0016122857.14
428Forsmark, FilipRD204121612231850203710.8114520.00
529Barklund, FilipRW205101514141220104012.5010192934.48
621Ekström, EliasLW20581341012-20403912.82000N/A
720Widmark, AntonCE20310131212111100476.3815516431948.59
838Siösteen, CasperLW20571216181620002917.248211519741.62
912Öberg, LinusRW7831167521412927.59905914960.40
1033Sjöberg, CarlCE156398111103002425.00641060.00
119Jonsson, IsakRW20369410641002711.119132240.91
128Barklund, AlfredRD1009938910-1000360.0021366.67
132Norén, ErikRD180882416115000230.00000N/A
1414Rönning, HampusLD1916721376000147.14000N/A
1522Eggenberger, FabianRD20336414860001915.790220.00
1619Lindberg, MikaelLW18156678-1000293.450110.00
1717Smedberg, EmilCE1123566330001910.530220.00
1827Forsmark, SimonLD150446862000200.00000N/A
1944Limpar Lantz, MarcusCE13202246-2010922.2232366847.06
2023Pilö, LukasRD1011220200050.00000N/A
2154Lindgren, EliasLD19011849-5000220.00000N/A
2240Köhler, KnutRW100000000000N/A12333.33
43Lindberg, AlfredLW100000000000N/A000N/A
2449Nyberg, FilipRW500001100000N/A000N/A
2530Johansson, PetterGK80000   0000N/A    
2648Sohrner, OscarCE9000204-400020.0014183243.75
2735Holmström, EmilGK120000   0000N/A    
2826Harrysson, DavidRW170000310-700080.000110.00
295Pfeffer, JacobLD180004613-700050.00000N/A
301Kias, WilliamGK200000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Kias, William202014835:293633837490.372.59268
235Holmström, Emil20126360:061614716390.182.67033
330Johansson, Petter208112:3732540.0014.27000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site