J18 Allsvenskan Norra

 
AIKAIKAIKAIK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
123Reimer, VincentCE7718248440003818.42000N/A
229Larsson, HampusRW451625412001338.4633154868.75
314Sjögren, CarlRW742649270001822.22000N/A
416Hallberg, HenrikCE742666422102615.3824224652.17
528Lindh, MarcusLW70662752000110.00455810343.69
618Ahlzén, MarcusCE723506150011020.00554510055.00
715Rosenfors, WilliamRW41342606010911.11000N/A
85Broberg, MarkusRD7044295400020.00000N/A
98Welin, TimRD70446954000140.00000N/A
1012Lindstedt, CornelizLW7213056-11001020.0011250.00
1117Alenrot, EliasCE31120202000250.00000N/A
1221Moberg, OliverCE2022023-100060.00000N/A
1313Good Bogg, DennisRD6022274300060.00000N/A
1424Öhman, PhilipRW6022430300050.00101100.00
153Jansson, ElvisRD210103030001100.00000N/A
1611Bratt, FilipCE1011030300030.00000N/A
179Tärnström, OliverLW1011023-100010.00841266.67
1825Rudslätt, RasmusLW4011020200050.00000N/A
1922Hägerström, PhilipLW70110330000120.00000N/A
2010Bondeson, IsidorCE7011450500070.0038165470.37
2127Kita, IsakRD7011654100070.00000N/A
227Dandanell, MaxLD3000242200040.00000N/A
2319Högberg, SebastianRW4000014-300020.00000N/A
2426Martinsson, KelvinRD60000523000100.00000N/A
254Möllerstedt, IsakLD6000423-100030.00000N/A
261Rajalin-Scharp, AlecGK70000   0000N/A    
2735Malmqvist, CarlGK70000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Rajalin-Scharp, Alec775283:46910511492.111.90031
235Malmqvist, Carl773145:006778392.772.48021
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Almtuna ISAlmtuna ISAlmtuna ISAlmtuna IS[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
110Nilsson-Sahlin, RichardLW837102743220319.6820103066.67
297Andersson, ErikRW8639468-20103020.00000N/A
319Thorstensson, LucasRD81784880000147.14000N/A
415Gustafson, WilliamRW852724311301926.32101100.00
571Blomqvist, RasmusCE834726331102015.0038448246.34
680Pentler, OliverCE851645501201533.3334326651.52
72Norberg, OlleRD81454642100128.33000N/A
823Lif, DidrikLW8134026-4010714.2921366.67
933Asplund, OskarLD8134278-1000205.00000N/A
109Olsson, EmilCE8123216-5010175.88535110450.96
1192Kull, MelkerRW80332330000140.000880.00
1218Franzén, JohanCE71124431000812.5020214148.78
1320Hahnebeck, RasmusLW8022026-400070.0010192934.48
1458Proos, WilliamLW4011211000040.000110.00
1591Sandblom, KevinRD6011631200050.00000N/A
1617Mattsson, MaxLD8011076100080.00000N/A
1716Danielsson, CarlCE8011023-1000110.0011250.00
1813Andersson, LudwigRW1000000000020.00000N/A
1982Jankler, EliasLD4000202-200010.00000N/A
2040Danell, AntonGK50000   0000N/A    
2130Leijon, OscarGK50000   0000N/A    
2238Håkansson, OliverGK60000   0000N/A    
2347Peltonen, AronLD7000022000010.00000N/A
2490Hedenström, JacobLW7000011000030.0054955.56
255Lundberg, JacobRD80002921100050.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Leijon, Oscar853180:001747598.670.33230
238Håkansson, Oliver864194:227828992.132.16012
340Danell, Anton852111:388505886.214.30020
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
147Björklund, AdamRW762829540102128.570110.00
228Öhgren, LiamRW743707251101625.00000N/A
358Lindecrantz, SamuelLW624689540001811.1142388052.50
445Östlund, NoahLW723506331001513.3311250.00
517Stridh, LudvigLW71452853001128.33101100.00
624Blomgren, DavidLW71342514000119.09000N/A
723Ounasvuori, MikaRW71342321010714.29000N/A
83Friberg, DouglasRD60440633000210.00000N/A
960Berglund, CharlieCE70440716000140.0031417243.06
1014Åhs, GabrielRW7213146150001414.29000N/A
1162Nilsson, WiktorCE31232220100119.0922143661.11
1220Odelius, CalleLD71232642010128.33000N/A
1315Söderström, FabianCE7123223-1000425.0027224955.10
148Lindström, KasperRD72020725000825.00000N/A
1552Strandberg Sarén, NilsLD7112013310100812.50000N/A
1657Ahlén, TobiasCE7112213-2100128.33000N/A
1764Dahlbeck, LukasLD71016422000520.00000N/A
1846Wiita-Adamsson, GabrielRW6011031200050.0029295850.00
1956Engström, AdamRD70114422000120.00000N/A
2042Bergkvist, KevinLD100001010000N/A000N/A
2140Lekkerimäki, JonathanLD1000000000010.00000N/A
2251Jellvik, OskarLW1000201-100010.00000N/A
2335Lindbom, CarlGK30000   0000N/A    
2430Jansson, MaxGK40000   0000N/A    
2518Bruselius, EmilRD500023120000N/A000N/A
266Westlund, WilliamRD6000022000020.00000N/A
2739Trygg, SebastianGK70000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
139Trygg, Sebastian776359:211212413691.182.00051
235Lindbom, Carl73158:382202290.912.05001
330Jansson, Max74000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IF BjörklövenIF BjörklövenIF BjörklövenIF Björklöven[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
110Persson, RockyLW6459438-51201625.0043297259.72
211Ekefjärd, ElliotRW6617448-41302623.08000N/A
324Nilsson, LudvigCE6145219-8010812.5016264238.10
490Wiberg, FilipCE62240422100922.2227255251.92
539Strand, JonatanCE6213212-10201118.18000N/A
642Sjödin, OssianLW621363210101315.3845944.44
75Holmner-Härgestam, CarlCE6033015-4000110.0045418652.33
828Häggström, HugoCE611212312000250.00000N/A
915Brada, MarekLW4022252300050.000110.00
1026Claesson, AntonLD5022442200030.00000N/A
117Åberg, AlexanderRD6022044000030.00000N/A
123Hörnquist, EliasLD6022022000050.00000N/A
1337Lindström, LudvigRD6022614-3000100.00000N/A
148Lundgren, MaxLW610110220000911.11000N/A
1514Filén, DavidLD3011011000010.00000N/A
1619Arvidsson, OskarRD6011067-100010.00000N/A
1754Liahjell Eriksen, OddbjörnRW1000400000010.00000N/A
1812Leppänen, OscarLD300000000000N/A000N/A
1929Arvidsson, HenricLW3000401-100070.00000N/A
202Wahlberg, EdvinLW4000201-100020.00000N/A
2122Fredriksson, KarlLW5000000000030.00731070.00
2231Forsman, AxelGK60000   0000N/A    
2330Hellnemo, AlexanderGK60000   0000N/A    
2418Wikner, TheodorCE6000012-100020.0029204959.18
254Kohlström, OscarRD6000227-5000130.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Forsman, Axel664235:381212013290.913.06013
230Hellnemo, Alexander662122:474717594.671.95020
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Lidingö Vikings HCLidingö Vikings HCLidingö Vikings HCLidingö Vikings HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
114Altrichter, JakubLW735847340001520.00767114751.70
212Karlsson, IsakLD70556761000200.00000N/A
37Zajicek, JakubLW51340422000812.50000N/A
418Ton, PetrLW730364400001225.0012333.33
523Hedman, WilliamLW521333211110825.0034742.86
628Melin, AlbinLW712325320001010.00000N/A
720Djurberg, JohanRW7202025-3000825.009182733.33
826Brodén, MaxLW72024330100540.00000N/A
92Sindelek, FilipLD71120651000714.29000N/A
1076Nedelka, AdamRD7112217-60101010.00000N/A
1116Selling, LucasCE71124220010520.000660.00
1288Munck, OliverRW702222431000180.00000N/A
1384Svensson, FelixRW401100000000N/A000N/A
1442Marha, SimonLW50110220000120.00000N/A
1547Kralik, StepanRD7011043100070.00000N/A
27Näslund, EinarLW7011042200030.0034417545.33
1724Näslund, AnteCE7011214-300050.00625511752.99
185Jaldung, MaxLD70114303000110.00000N/A
43Sandelgård, MarcoLD7011437-400090.00000N/A
2025Hamsik, JakubLD70116505000120.00000N/A
2132Yngfalk, GustafGK10000   0000N/A    
2230Backman, AxelGK60000   0000N/A    
2313Petersen, IsakLW7000002-200020.00000N/A
2441Nemecek, JosefGK70002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
141Nemecek, Josef776340:421915617589.143.35015
230Backman, Axel76280:001575898.280.75110
332Yngfalk, Gustaf71000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Luleå HFLuleå HFLuleå HFLuleå HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
126Stefancik, MarcelRW541546240001723.53000N/A
238Nikupeteri, OlliCE732548711102114.29485810645.28
345Berglund, CharlieRW623544400101315.3830245455.56
416Johansson, AxlRW631407700001816.6721366.67
515Romakkaniemi, SamuRD522445411101811.11000N/A
663Rådberg, AndreasRD70442611-500060.00000N/A
748Nordström, ViggoCE6123037-4000119.0911132445.83
849Bolin, NilsLW71232101000128.33000N/A
910Kant, JoelCE5033233000020.0012152744.44
1065Danielsson, AdrianCE6202214-3010922.2236933.33
1142Töyrä, HenrikLW7112436-31001010.00000N/A
1241Nilsson, AndreasRW1022031200020.0011250.00
137Lindblom, SimonLD6022037-4000190.00000N/A
1454Vilmanis, SandisLW21010110000333.33000N/A
1551Callgren, EliasLW2011011000010.00000N/A
47Locmelis, DansCE2011011000020.0032560.00
1727Niklasson, GustavCE5011213-200050.0038236162.30
1852Chovaniak, DanielLD7011257-2000110.00000N/A
1944Eriksen, PhilipLD1000020200060.00000N/A
2096Hedberg, GustavLD1000000000010.00000N/A
37Reinholdt, JonathanGK10000   0000N/A    
225Larsson, KarlLD4000024-20000N/A000N/A
2359Apelqvist, AxelRW4000204-400010.00000N/A
2458Eriksson, BenjaminRW5000005-500010.0011132445.83
2533Andersson, SebastianGK60000   0000N/A    
2614Mattsson, GustavLW6000012-10000N/A791643.75
2757Sirkka, JackLW6000005-500030.00000N/A
288Skogfält, OlleLD6000624-200030.00000N/A
2931Svensson, TimGK70000   0000N/A    
306Björk, EdwardLD7000022000030.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
133Andersson, Sebastian765302:421713415188.743.37023
231Svensson, Tim772118:155465190.202.54011
337Reinholdt, Jonathan71000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
MODO HockeyMODO HockeyMODO HockeyMODO Hockey[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
120Åhström, WictorRW6156256-1100911.11000N/A
255Strömgren, WilliamLW541526420001822.22661250.00
359Hildebertszon, WilliamCE73250651010933.3334478141.98
417Styf, HelmerRW714510532000185.5626295547.27
564Umegård, KarlLW731405500101717.6511250.00
669Näslund, AlexLW722406600101711.760110.00
719Näsström, AxelLW7044656-100050.0043757.14
87Styf, HugoLD21238440100714.29000N/A
910Jacobsson, TheoLW41232422000137.6923224551.11
1033Sundell, FilipCE71232532000425.0035498441.67
1140Dahlén, VilgotLW7112035-2000166.2554955.56
1231Svartvadet, VilmerLW7112023-1000425.00202100.00
1351Norèn, JakobLD71122752100911.11000N/A
1442Åström, ViktorLD71128871000812.50000N/A
1556Rainersson, AlbinRD5022033000090.00000N/A
165Byström, LudvigRD7022674300040.00000N/A
1736Stenholm, CasperRD6011235-200020.00000N/A
1838Boström, AntonRW100000000000N/A000N/A
1944Bergström, TimRW2000000000010.000110.00
206Eriksson, MiltonRD4000001-100010.00000N/A
2113Moberg, CasperCE6000005-500080.0012395123.53
2230Olsson, JakobGK70000   0000N/A    
231Bilander, JoelGK70000   0000N/A    
2418Hoglert, JuliusCE7000011000030.00371030.00
2561Timander, ElliotRD7000237-400060.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Olsson, Jakob774237:431210311589.573.03022
21Bilander, Joel773188:5411677885.903.49012
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Skellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
151Bergström, LeoRW633629271001225.00000N/A
214Aaw, MarkusCE62464743000540.0032376946.38
346Anthony, EdvinCE631404311001323.088182630.77
48Sjöström, OliverLW631404221101225.0013425.00
523Bryngelsson, LinusRD622406240001118.18000N/A
616Johansson, MaxLW41340413000616.6718133158.06
749Harris, MattiasRW61340624000616.67000N/A
839Forsfjäll, ZebCE61342321000147.1412243633.33
97Karlsson, OlleRD61344413010224.55000N/A
1011Johansson, LukasLW621303210101910.5312333.33
1133Bergqvist, AxelLD6022241300010.00000N/A
124Weiborn, ErikLD602210541000130.00000N/A
1334Haara, FransRD3011041300050.00000N/A
1410Bergmark, SamuelCE6011023-1000110.00000N/A
1555Salomonsson, EliasRD60112321000110.00000N/A
1647Lööv, EmilRW6011422000070.00524910151.49
1724Holmberg, KalleLW1000010100020.00661250.00
1819Persson, NoakRW1000000000010.00000N/A
191Darnell, OscarGK20000   0000N/A    
2029Jonsson, PerLW3000211000040.00000N/A
2150Stålberg, ViktorGK40000   0000N/A    
223Dahlbäck, EmilLD4000210100020.00000N/A
12Saveski, IsakCE4000211000030.0026214755.32
2452Holm, VilmerLD5000042200040.00000N/A
2530Wallström, NilsGK60000   0000N/A    
2617Törmä, PhilipRW60006110000160.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
150Stålberg, Viktor643177:279637287.503.04112
21Darnell, Oscar62160:0002727100.000.00110
330Wallström, Nils662119:353454893.751.51111
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Södertälje SKSödertälje SKSödertälje SKSödertälje SK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
161Sjölund, HampusRW6325448-40001225.000220.00
292Walle, JonathanRW7314438-51002412.50000N/A
323Sjöberg, AlbertRW7224225-3010277.41202100.00
441Robertsson, EdvinCE7033223-100090.00664611258.93
534Edman, ElliotRW71122734-1010425.0030366645.45
667Liptak, KristianLW7022425-300040.0026335944.07
748Wennerholm, DennisLD5101435-2010119.09000N/A
812Tholf, KarlRW7101024-2000520.00000N/A
966Jarl Åhlin, AlexanderLW7101415-4100333.33000N/A
1077Lundqvist, FilipLD5011228-600060.00000N/A
1156Korpela, AlexLW7011016-500060.0042458748.28
1220Byhlin, AlbinLW7011004-400070.0011250.00
136Hjälm, AlfredLD7011446-200040.00000N/A
1417Lindeborg, AdamRW7011428-600080.0016102661.54
1591Södergren, LokeLD70111265100050.00000N/A
1631Almer, HenrikGK10000   0000N/A    
171Petersson, JonathanGK20000   0000N/A    
1815Diberius Sköld, JohanRD2000001-100020.00000N/A
1949Bergström, ArvidLD3000201-100050.00000N/A
62Pätsi, SamuelCE300020000000N/A000N/A
2189Björn, Bo-BusterRD4000012-100010.00000N/A
224Holmberg, EliasRD4000003-30000N/A000N/A
2319Helber, IsakRW5000002-200010.00000N/A
30Matthiesen, LeoGK50000   0000N/A    
2528Sjöström, EliasLD50002913-2000120.00000N/A
2650Collijn, IsakGK60000   0000N/A    
2737Malm, LinusRD70002113-12000130.00000N/A
2826Lindberg, FilipLW7000605-5000150.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
150Collijn, Isak765271:482714116883.935.96014
21Petersson, Jonathan72288:122394195.121.36010
330Matthiesen, Leo75159:095232882.145.07001
431Almer, Henrik71000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Timrå IKTimrå IKTimrå IKTimrå IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
114Sjödin, EmilRW861727611102030.0053862.50
242Värmhed, DennisLW8336247-31101915.79635611952.94
319Lehman, JesperRW8156456-1000185.56000N/A
426Swahn, SimonLW531406240101030.00000N/A
518Sohlin, AntonRD8224056-10001216.67000N/A
651Fehrman, SimonRD8134057-2010137.69000N/A
737Larsson, OskarLW8134256-1100214.7647509748.45
838Johansson, OliverCE6044045-1000100.0019385733.33
944Edfeldt, NoelLD61232440000137.69000N/A
1034Nordberg, SvanteCE8123247-3010185.5635837.50
1124Melander, EmilCE6033212-100050.0013425.00
1222Strandin, VilleRW21120202000250.00000N/A
1315Nilsson, OskarLD811209900001010.00000N/A
1433Jonsson, OlleCE8022236-300050.00101100.00
1523Lindström, GustavCE8022825-300060.00734311662.93
164Nordström, FabianLD4011021100020.00000N/A
1739Strindlund, ZackariasLW8011226-400060.0014520.00
1811Bohman, MelkerLW8011426-4000150.0011250.00
1916Edström Petre, OskarRD1000001-100020.00000N/A
25Skoglund, IsakGK10000   0000N/A    
2199Sundberg, OliverCE2000002-20000N/A000N/A
2230Nilsson, MaxGK70000   0000N/A    
2331Sandrud, MarkusGK80000   0000N/A    
2417Persson, GustenLD8000417-6000120.00000N/A
2552Wikström, TimRD8000813-200070.00000N/A
2628Falberg, AntonLD80001246-2000130.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Sandrud, Markus884248:031112313491.792.66022
230Nilsson, Max874241:391310912289.343.23013
325Skoglund, Isak81000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site