U20 Super Challenge

 
AustriaAustriaAustriaAustria[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
123Antal, PatrickLW41231224-2010616.6732235558.18
28Urbanek, MartinRD5202406-6020633.330110.00
316Pauschenwein, JulianCE4112025-30001010.0016294535.56
417Ofner, NiklasRW4022023-100050.00000N/A
55Pfeffer, JacobLD4022213-200030.00000N/A
62Piff, LukasLD5022426-400070.00000N/A
712Böhm, PatrickCE4101023-1000333.330110.00
819Schmid, PaulRW4101013-2000812.5024396338.10
918Preiser, ArminRW41012525-3000911.11591435.71
1013Casati, NicolausRD41012501-1000333.33000N/A
117Sivec, DominikRD51014220000119.09000N/A
1221Moosmann, MicaCE3011011000040.00000N/A
1320Krainz, ClemensRW4011202-20000N/A1882669.23
1415Kleiss, LeonLW4011403-300030.00000N/A
151Lichtenecker, MathiasGK30000   0000N/A    
1625Brandner, JakobGK30000   0000N/A    
1730Egger, LucaGK40000   0000N/A    
1829Maier, OskarLW4000201-100040.00691540.00
24Wallner, LeonLW4000202-200020.0021163756.76
2011Ploner, ValentinCE4000434-100050.0021366.67
2110Thaler, LucasRW4000406-600080.0012333.33
226Pallierer, TimoLD5000007-700020.00000N/A
233Jaunegg, LukasRD5000235-2000110.00000N/A
2414Judth, MarcelRW5000206-6000100.00000N/A
259Wimmer, PhilippRD5000422000030.00000N/A
2622Moser, AlexanderLD5000803-300050.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Lichtenecker, Mathias533180:17148810286.274.66003
225Brandner, Jakob53160:003454893.753.00001
330Egger, Luca54159:084414591.114.06001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
FranceFranceFranceFrance[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
17Allais, HugoRD531424130001127.27000N/A
224Zago, BastienLW42132101120633.33000N/A
316Rousseau, SamuelCE5202435-20001216.6731397044.29
417Plagnat, AntoninCE5022223-1000170.0024325642.86
510Tomasino, QuentinLW5022201-100070.0033650.00
614Bruche, BaptisteRW5101213-2010185.5624633.33
79Coulaud, YohanLD51011004-4010128.33000N/A
811Mainot, PaulinRW5011212-100090.00471136.36
94Scmitt, CharlesRD5011203-300080.00000N/A
1012Baravaglio, EnzoLW5011412-100050.0054955.56
113Salve, YoanLD50111202-200060.00000N/A
126Bourillon, MatisLD100000000000N/A000N/A
1323Belharfi, RayanLW200020000000N/A000N/A
142Andraud, EvanLD4000032100020.00000N/A
1521Gallet, JulesRW4000400000010.0012333.33
1620Duquenne, ValentinGK50000   0000N/A    
1725Gourdin, FlorianGK50000   0000N/A    
188Coffy, ValentinRD5000012-100040.00000N/A
1913Chautant, LucasCE5000001-1000100.0034742.86
18Dair, FlavianLW5000001-100090.0030316149.18
215Perez, NoéLD5000243100080.00000N/A
2219Vialatte, ThéoRD5000220200070.00391225.00
2315Fabre, DylanLW5000213-2000200.001282060.00
2422Joubert, PaulRW5000611000070.001171861.11
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
120Duquenne, Valentin553180:008859391.402.67012
225Gourdin, Florian552120:0010465682.145.00002
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Färjestad BKFärjestad BKFärjestad BKFärjestad BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
116Lööf, LinusRW535885231202015.0049328160.49
281Andersson, DanielCE523525411001020.0045378254.88
373Kyrk, DanielCE5314224130101030.0011250.00
44Lawner, OscarCE5224245-1001922.2222450.00
561Byrkjeland, DouglasRW5123234-1100911.110110.00
671Sandberg, VictorLW320222111001513.33101100.00
731Lindström, EdwinCE52020220000450.0016274337.21
822Eriksson, SamuelLW52024716000922.22000N/A
96Lööf, LeoLD41122541010520.00000N/A
1010Norberg, FilipRD4022245-100080.00000N/A
1134Hård Af Segerstad, AlexanderLW5022234-100040.00671346.15
1292Sandberg, JacobRD410142200001010.00000N/A
1350Nilsson, LinusCE5101224-2000812.5043757.14
1425Odelhög, OliverLW3011011000010.00000N/A
157Rhodin, LukasRD5011642200030.00000N/A
163Grunditz, SiggeCE100000000000N/A44850.00
1740Johnsson, LinusCE3000011000030.0016203644.44
1813Knutsson, HampusLD3000203-30000N/A000N/A
191Normann, TobiasGK50000   0000N/A    
2053Forsberg, EricGK50000   0000N/A    
2129Arvedson, AdamLD5000261500050.00000N/A
2228Stella, EvanLD5000245-100050.00000N/A
2327Lindskog, ErikRW5000231200060.00000N/A
2412Carlsson, LinusRD5000222000040.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Normann, Tobias553180:008687689.472.67021
253Forsberg, Eric552130:006636991.302.77020
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HC RigaHC RigaHC RigaHC Riga[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
171Fjodorovs, DenissLW51454440100185.5638276558.46
214Siņegubovs, AntonRW5134295140001010.0011250.00
386Purins, RicardsCE3213034-1000728.5711250.00
465Bergmanis, ArvilsLD521346420101118.18000N/A
598Galimovs, BulatsRW52020413000922.2253862.50
624Bucenieks, KarlisRD520246151001118.18981752.94
789Skrastiņš, KristapsCE520261010101513.3317254240.48
881Švanenbergs, JanisRW51120624000175.8838377550.67
996Grinbergs, RicardsCE51016606000119.091171861.11
1066Tumanovs, MiksLD5011032100030.00000N/A
1157Ošenieks, ErnestsLD50112422000100.00000N/A
1245Millers, GustavsLW5011611000070.0012333.33
1336Brūveris, BrunoGK30000   0000N/A    
141Liepiņš, ReinisGK30000   0000N/A    
1523Pika, JevgenijsRD3000001-100090.00000N/A
1692Sazko, NikitaLW3000401-100010.00000N/A
1790Biškins, AleksandrsLW3000602-200010.00000N/A
1840Voris, JanisGK40000   0000N/A    
1961Mintautiškis, MikusCE4000001-100050.000220.00
2072Priževoits, RobertsCE4000222000030.00000N/A
2134Brikmanis, ArtursRD5000244000070.00000N/A
2244Spilva, RudolfsLD5000233000060.000110.00
2391Groskops, RicardsLD5000200000040.00000N/A
33Rokis, KristapsCE5000203-300070.0019163554.29
2575Bergs, GustavsLW5000411000070.00000N/A
2680Masteiko, EmilsLW5000402-200040.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
140Voris, Janis542125:003475094.001.44011
236Brūveris, Bruno532117:174606493.752.05011
31Liepiņš, Reinis53155:354121675.004.32001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HungaryHungaryHungaryHungary[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
118Péter, DonátLW52682514100922.2226825.00
224Vértes, NátánCE534744130201225.0042337556.00
315Kónya, KrisztiánLW53366413111742.86000N/A
410Dézsi, BenceRW4235273030101513.3312333.33
522Révész, MarcellCE531443030101421.4329457439.19
626Zsigmond, ÁronLW52244303020540.000440.00
78Pokornyi, DávidLD41232523000812.50000N/A
816Kovács, AlexRW5022430300060.00000N/A
912Horvát, LázsloCE51012712-1100333.3323376038.33
107Ortenszky, TamásLD5011221100020.00000N/A
114Farkas, BotondRD501143210000N/A000N/A
121Gönczi, LajosGK30000   0000N/A    
20Márkus, LeventeGK30000   0000N/A    
1414Komáromy, BotondLW4000021100040.00000N/A
1513Kemeny, PatrikLW4000000000030.00000N/A
25Sági, MátéGK40000   00010.00    
179Seregély, MátéLD4000210100050.00000N/A
1811Farkas, MártonRW4000200000010.006202623.08
192Bogesic, VedranLD4000622000040.00000N/A
2017Kovacs, SebestyénRW40001012-100060.00000N/A
216Horváth, MilánLD5000221100040.00000N/A
2223Rózsahegyi, AndrásRW5000201-100040.000110.00
235Gáspár, LeventeRD5000421100020.00000N/A
243Falus, ÁdámLD50001431200070.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Gönczi, Lajos532120:005798494.052.50020
220Márkus, Levente532120:007637090.003.50011
325Sági, Máté54160:004273187.104.00001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Leksands IFLeksands IFLeksands IFLeksands IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
115Lindemann, KevinLW50664431000100.0015163148.39
275Olsson, GabrielLW5235223-1020728.57000N/A
362Kandergård, JesperLW514562200001010.0043317458.11
411Bäckehag, AdamRD422425500001612.50000N/A
580Heineman, EmilRW4224223-1010825.00000N/A
695Rapp, ChristofferRW5224215-42101513.33000N/A
727Danielsen, WilliamCE5303215-4030475.0057399659.38
877Lundqvist, AlexanderRD3213004-4020922.22000N/A
997Hedlund, ErikRW5033623-1000120.00000N/A
1020Eljas, EricCE51120101000425.00000N/A
1153Eriksson, TomRW5112826-4000812.5021366.67
1255Thelander, AndreasLD4101001-1010119.09000N/A
1370Bärehag, WilleCE5011022000050.000110.00
1418Leremar, ArvidCE5011210100020.0025174259.52
1533Hellsten, JakobGK20000   0000N/A    
1665Jonsson, AdrianLD3000410100010.00000N/A
1730Posch, IsakGK40000   0000N/A    
1825Tillaeus, AxelGK40000   0000N/A    
91Wallén, IsakLD4000012-100040.00000N/A
206Stöffling, JakobLD4000402-200060.00000N/A
2129Lundin, OscarLD5000012-100020.00000N/A
72Rangedal, EmilRD5000015-4000130.00000N/A
2340Hedlund, SimonLW5000000000020.00000N/A
2492Dynell, EliasRD5000211000070.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Posch, Isak542125:005354087.502.40011
233Hellsten, Jakob522119:547394684.783.50002
325Tillaeus, Axel54160:004242885.714.00010
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
NorwayNorwayNorwayNorway[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
117Spaberg Olsen, CalleLW43250440100933.33000N/A
219Finstad, PontusCE53254734010837.5045277262.50
313Hafsmoe, JonathanRW523504311101711.7613425.00
44Mikkelsen, MarkusRD52244312000825.00000N/A
516Salsten, HåvardLW41230330010616.6721194052.50
621Thomassen, KristofferRD4033252300040.00000N/A
729Hermansson, JonathanLW520204310101020.00771450.00
812Hansen Nybraaten, StianLW5202413-20101216.6723540.00
93Engebråten, Sander VoldRD5022254100060.00000N/A
105Haughom, Jonas SlettebøLD51010321000520.00000N/A
1118Hurrød, SanderLW51012642100128.33000N/A
1226Hallgren, CasperRD4011423-100030.00000N/A
1311Fredriksen, VegardRW5011023-1000100.0024633.33
147Frøberg, SanderCE5011222000050.0015173246.88
152Pedersen, FredrikLD3000402-200040.00000N/A
1614Larssen, Ole Christian WestadRW4000000000020.0032560.00
15Martinsen, MartinCE4000000000010.00371030.00
1810Ellingsen, AdrianLW4000212-100090.00000N/A
196Opsahl, JoakimLD4000623-100010.00000N/A
2020Breivold Johansen, TobiasGK50000   0000N/A    
211Fayen-Vestavik, HenrikGK50000   0000N/A    
2222Østby, Trym SjødahlCE5000213-200030.0010152540.00
239Lökkeberg, TrymCE5000201-100040.0018143256.25
248Lilleberg, EmilLD50002032100040.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
120Breivold Johansen, Tobias553178:307697690.792.35121
21Fayen-Vestavik, Henrik552121:527505787.723.45011
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Växjö Lakers HCVäxjö Lakers HCVäxjö Lakers HCVäxjö Lakers HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
120Edmonds, LucasRW543727070021526.67000N/A
210Thomasson, NilsCE53470606111742.8641286959.42
321Magnusson, WilliamLW533643033101717.65381127.27
424Fridén, MartinLW53250312020933.33000N/A
511Wirell, HugoCE522424040001513.330660.00
627Fridén, TomCE51234303110911.1133195263.46
716Bäckstrand, AdamCE5033210100080.00371030.00
814Kemppi, MathiasLW51120303010119.09841266.67
94Svensson, SimonRD51126404000616.670110.00
109Alanov, YegorLD4022401-100030.00000N/A
1122Nordholm, ElliotRD5022210100030.00000N/A
1244Hallberg, HenrikCE5011211000050.0016153151.61
133Sjöbrink, HampusRD5011440400050.00000N/A
1440Haas, HugoGK50000   0000N/A    
1530Von Schoultz, MartinGK50000   00010.00    
1652Dahlberg, AlexanderLW5000001-100040.00000N/A
1712Svensson, WilliamRD5000210100030.000110.00
39Ånnhagen, AlexCE5000211000020.00000N/A
1934Johnsson, TheodorRD5000200000010.00000N/A
2026Sjöberg, WilhelmRD50004101000120.00000N/A
2156Persson, RockyLW5000400000020.00000N/A
2219Chronvall, DavidCE5000600000040.0018203847.37
2318Kapborg, GustavLD5000850500060.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Von Schoultz, Martin552120:002707297.221.00020
240Haas, Hugo553180:004757994.941.33130
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site