HockeyAllsvenskan

 
AIK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
127Castonguay, EricLW1177142154110102626.92986516360.12
236Holm, AntonRW1165114142120103417.650110.00
326Jakobs, JensRW11459656-12103112.900110.00
421Sandberg, ChristianCE11448210461202615.38746213654.41
547Norin, EricRD11347614410120319.68202100.00
628Frödén, JesperRW11246857-21101910.5311250.00
717Fernholm, SimonRD1115621147000254.0011250.00
814Jellvert, KalleCE113256761000837.50615211353.98
974Thelin, JoakimRW11224446-2100267.69000N/A
1012Lindholm, MaxRW111344624100119.0921366.67
117Windlert, FilipLD11044411101000150.00000N/A
1251Lundberg, EmilRW11123657-2000119.0933650.00
1390Axbom, RobinRD110332660000100.00000N/A
1413Marklund, HenrikLW1111210550001128.3332376946.38
1516Almtorp, JonasCE8022224-2000210.00545010451.92
168Johansson, AlbinRD11022477000030.00000N/A
1714Ödman-Hadzinikolic, OliverRW1010104220001010.00000N/A
1855Ekarv, VictorCE10101235-2000616.6722450.00
1918Hjelm, AndreasLD5011021100060.00000N/A
2089Höglander, NilsLW6011010100010.00000N/A
2152Ullman, ErikRD4000200000040.00000N/A
2231Lundin, LinusGK110000   0000N/A    
2330Källgren, ErikGK110000   0000N/A    
244Claesson, LudvigRD110001478-100080.00101100.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Lundin, Linus11115298:00911812792.911.81132
230Källgren, Erik11116357:371612714388.812.68042
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Almtuna IS[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
158Forsberg, FredrikLW1162829120121003119.3511250.00
290Ljunggren, DanielCE1143726421102119.05798216149.07
333Lundin, AlbinRW113472122100001225.00679215942.14
410Nilsson, LudvigLW112572110110001315.380110.00
515Rollin-Carlsson, VictorCE114261246-20202119.051058218756.15
69Pither, LukeRW11235024-2020277.41871553.33
719Quist, WilliamLW11235657-2100238.7011250.00
897Vallorani, DavidLW1114543300001010.000110.00
92Carlson, AlbinLD913425330010425.00000N/A
1017Milton, OscarLW11213235-21001612.5033650.00
1116Rotbakken, LinusLD11033465100060.00101100.00
1271Ragnarsson, JakobLD11033653200040.00000N/A
1380Dahlström, JohnLW111124330100616.6711250.00
1418Svensson, JacobCE11112104310001010.0042519345.16
1566Lindström, GustavRD80228624000120.00101100.00
1676Flood, ErikLD110226743000150.00000N/A
1791Blomqvist, ChristianLW111012211110616.67000N/A
1859Mannberg, DanielRW3011013-200040.00000N/A
1921Sandström, LucasLW4011032100050.000220.00
2082Léman, JonathanRD11011273400080.00000N/A
215Svensson, PerRD110118972000200.00000N/A
2223Ersson, MarcusLD100001100000N/A000N/A
2320Pentler, OscarRW100000000000N/A000N/A
24Röykås Marthinsen, KristianRW100000000000N/A000N/A
92Wallin, LudvigCE100000000000N/A000N/A
2647Andersson, FilipLD200000000000N/A000N/A
2738Fröberg, OscarGK110000   0000N/A    
2830Ljung, ArvidGK110000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
138Fröberg, Oscar11115305:47813414294.371.57232
230Ljung, Arvid11116352:001415016491.462.39133
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
BIK Karlskoga[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
123Höggren, FredrikLW11426127430012218.1827922.22
272Hayes, JeffCE11325837-40201520.0062875.00
354Rommel, HenrikCE11235256-1000365.5621366.67
410Lilja, DavidLW11235235-2110540.0042666.67
519Byström Johansson, AdamLW1131426421001618.754172119.05
617Lihagen, NiklasCE11224248-40101513.33766013655.88
763Parkkonen, PatrikRD11134248-4010911.11000N/A
20Persson, JuliuzCE11134246-2010263.85818316449.39
966Lundegård, JacobRD111344615000911.11000N/A
70Mattsson, SimonLW111344660000119.090440.00
1161Eriksson, MikaelLW1121325500001513.33677213948.20
1267Berglind, VictorRD9123246-2010137.690110.00
1373Eklind, OliverCE111232330100812.5029316048.33
1427Leandersson, AlexanderLD6022040400020.00000N/A
1550Lang, ViktorLD9022244000070.000110.00
1613Bengtsson, RasmusRD11022657-2000150.00000N/A
1771Berglund, CarlLW9101629-7100119.0914520.00
1887Lundmark, DavidCE401102110000N/A12333.33
1912Thorell, GustafRW7011406-6000190.0031427342.47
205Blidstrand, RicardRD11011646-2000100.00000N/A
2133Suvanto, DavidLD110118311-800090.00000N/A
2293Smedberg, EmilCE100000000000N/A000N/A
2356Lindberg, MartinLD2000002-200020.00000N/A
2421Bernhardt, DanielRW2000201-100030.0011250.00
2545Lindström, AxelRW6000003-300050.0015616.67
2690Owen, ShaneGK110000   0000N/A    
2755Frykholm, JonathanGK110000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
190Owen, Shane11119556:432326428791.992.48036
255Frykholm, Jonathan11112120:008596788.064.00011
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HC Vita Hästen[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
19Palmberg, RickardCE1110414478-11405518.18956315860.13
210Samuelsson, JesperCE1111213067-1000244.17738115447.40
320Eriksson, MarcusCE11110114512-7010156.67404100.00
451Gunnarsson, AugustRW11516025-32502025.00461040.00
528Westlund, WilhelmLD1113416513-8100224.5521366.67
646Lögdal, DouglasCE11213229-7200229.09836314656.85
727Pettersson, AlexanderLW1121322210-80202010.0034742.86
83Hellgren, JensLD91231449-5010166.250110.00
918Tholander, JonathanLW80330303000130.00000N/A
1069Eriksson, EmilRW71122220000520.0014520.00
1170Olsén, RikardRD111120440100812.500110.00
1240Kalin, MattiasCE11112037-4010147.14685612454.84
1349Kåsastul, ChristianLD110221248-400070.0031475.00
1467Nilsson, Patrick**LW81010321000812.5033650.00
1519Mitman, SimonLW111014210-8000128.33471136.36
1612Josefsson, DanielLD11101629-7000175.880110.00
1722Martinsson, LudvigLD11011224-200050.00101100.00
1873Lindman, VictorLD11011429-7000120.00000N/A
1913Haag, VilliamRW3000202-200010.00000N/A
2024Liljebrand, KarlRW4000001-10000N/A000N/A
2145Sundberg, JacobRW700020000000N/A000N/A
2221Elgestål, KevinRW10000239-6000120.000550.00
2339Kokman, ViktorGK110000   0000N/A    
2487Sjögren, PontusGK110002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
187Sjögren, Pontus11118458:312320322689.823.01044
239Kokman, Viktor11114211:53119911090.003.11030
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IF Björklöven[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
119Farley, AustinLW1177142711380202924.1422450.00
290Hutchings, AlexLW116511412661303915.38202100.00
318Ottosson, AxelCE115510411473002817.86655812352.85
413Andersson, FredricCE11729610461102825.0012811324153.11
526Stenqvist, JakobLD11077446-2000180.00000N/A
67Lindquist, DavidCE1024669450001118.1812333.33
728Åkerström, SimonRD1113401165100128.330110.00
824Hage, TobiasCE9303835-20201421.43825814058.57
933Jonsson, MarcusRW11213836-30011118.1835837.50
1020Granlund, MattiasLW812301046000812.500440.00
1157Andersson, StefanRD110334532000160.00000N/A
1249Backman, SimonRD11033887100060.00000N/A
138Pukka, MikkoLD90224102800080.000110.00
1437Andersson, JacobLD11022057-2000130.00101100.00
1522Johansson, NicklasRW11022037-400080.00202100.00
1612Pavel, NiklasRD110221279-2000110.00000N/A
1714Murphy, CodyRW3011010100040.00000N/A
186Karlsson, KimCE8011415-400050.0041387951.90
1915Moström, MattiasRW1000000000010.00000N/A
2016Nilsson, IsakCE300000000000N/A0110.00
2110Norberg, EmilRW10000014-300080.00101100.00
2235Werner, AdamGK110000   0000N/A    
2311Vikström, AndreasRW11000012-100060.0011162740.74
2431Masiello, OscarGK110000   0000N/A    
2521Rainersson, ErikCE11000216-500090.000220.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Werner, Adam111110570:442520923489.322.63064
231Masiello, Oscar1111290:215354087.503.32001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IF Troja/Ljungby[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
125Åkesson, MattiasLW1142647341202218.18101100.00
272Meyer, NikolaiRW11415649-52002317.3912333.33
323Thörnberg, JesperLW1032525230001421.4322450.00
462Immo, TorLW1114518440000195.2621366.67
513Rundqvist, DavidCE11224145500101711.76778716446.95
664Lindqvist-Hansen, AlexanderRW11213047-3000267.690110.00
722Johnsson, JonathanCE110334550000150.00827715951.57
854Edström, AlexanderLD11033658-3000210.00000N/A
919Holmström, JensRW9112423-1100911.110660.00
1027Benker, SebastianLW11112025-3000195.2611250.00
1140Andersson, AlfredCE111122330000520.00655411954.62
1214Törnkvist, TobiasRW100228211000170.0024633.33
1345Lindroth, MaxRD11022426-4000270.00101100.00
1432Andersson, JohanLW8101217-6010812.50000N/A
1551Nielsen, JonatanLD11101227-5000244.17000N/A
166Johansson, AntonLD11011278-1000150.00000N/A
1710Edström, EliasCE11011228-6000140.00755613157.25
1855Fredriksson, SimonRD11011424-200080.00000N/A
1933Karlsson, DanielRD1101116761000100.00000N/A
205Ernstig, CarlRD500001010000N/A000N/A
214Wennström, WilliamLD6000232100020.00000N/A
227Nilsson, MattiasCE7000201-10000N/A17244141.46
2370Johansson, RobinGK110000   0000N/A    
2430Nielsen, JohanGK110000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
170Johansson, Robin111110603:092527429991.642.49146
230Nielsen, Johan1111158:594242885.714.07001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IK Oskarshamn[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
125Elvenes, LucasLW123912411381102015.0015616.67
262Ågren, ManuelLW1262849630114114.63551050.00
37Björk, MarcusRD12358410550102711.11000N/A
457Johansson, KarlLD12358610372002213.64000N/A
549Johansson, NiklasCE1235869540102015.00718315446.10
652Elvenes, LudvigLW1233666510103010.0019294839.58
710Sylvegård, Marcus**RW71340321110185.560110.00
871Ranta, RoopeRW10044035-2000140.000220.00
963Söderqvist, RobinCE1221383300002010.00897416354.60
1021Olhaver, GustavLW101230404000147.14202100.00
1126Hedberg, TomLD101234550000156.67000N/A
1216Piispanen, ArsiCE12123045-1110214.76937216556.36
1311Löfstedt, VictorRW12123434-1110147.140550.00
1468Hagelin, JoakimRW1212314936000273.7043757.14
1533Engsund, FiliphCE121126532000185.56515210349.51
1644Marshall, KevinLD1211218871000175.88101100.00
173Karlsson, BjörnLD7101223-1100137.69101100.00
1855Linder, TomRD10011834-100050.00000N/A
1917Engström, JonasLW12011225-3000170.0054955.56
206Fehervary, MartinLD120116752000190.000110.00
2147Lindberg, ChristianRD100000000000N/A000N/A
2223Josefsson, OscarRW8000202-2000140.00000N/A
2329Morin, LinusLD9000021100020.00000N/A
241Rifalk, ChristofferGK120000   0000N/A    
2536Ragnewall, WictorGK120004   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
136Ragnewall, Wictor121211661:372025127192.621.81074
21Rifalk, Christoffer1212161:002151788.241.97001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IK Pantern[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
144Liss, OlleRW11371029721202810.71000N/A
229Strandberg, SebastianCE1135869540001127.27879117848.88
315Wemmenborn, AxelCE11426210551002218.18581338.46
450Ekberg, TobiasLD11246246-2120277.41000N/A
549Selin, SebastianRW1141544221101526.67101100.00
69Johansson, KimLW1132585410001618.75588314141.13
761Janohls, MartinCE11235105230102010.0044850.00
892Svensson, DennisCE11134236-3010195.26816915054.00
957Ivarsson, JohanLD1121388261001910.53000N/A
106Grönlund, AndersRD91234660000128.33000N/A
1118Sterner, RobinCE7033431200060.00564510155.45
1245Dyk, SebastianRW92020404200238.7044850.00
1355Jadeland, NicklasRW9112635-20001010.00551050.00
1447Söderberg, AndreasLD111122871000175.8811250.00
1512Dahse, RobinRW11022035-2000130.0026325844.83
168Styrman, FredrikRD110221266000090.00000N/A
1758Åsell, CalleLW10011015-400030.000110.00
1891Söder, StefanRW11011034-1000140.000660.00
191Malmborg, AntonGK10000   0000N/A    
2013Sandin, EmilLW3000210100010.000110.00
2176Heier, AndreasLW4000002-20000N/A000N/A
2295Söstrup Setkov, MalteLD6000212-100020.00000N/A
2333Pethrus, WilliamRD7000005-50000N/A000N/A
2435Jensen, RobinGK100000   0000N/A    
2537Bjurö, JonatanGK110000   0000N/A    
2653Mångs, JesperLD110008734000140.000110.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Jensen, Robin11107425:501216117393.061.69152
237Bjurö, Jonatan11114237:441211312590.403.03022
31Malmborg, Anton111000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Leksands IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
123Friesen, AlexCE12291161174200219.521118719856.06
221Ritola, MattiasRW12459611741103312.12861457.14
327Karlsson, AntonRW122466642000728.5713425.00
415Porsberger, JohanRW10325125410102910.3434742.86
512Forsberg, FredrikLW12325656-1000348.8214142850.00
624Skedung, IsacLW121454550010166.25486110944.04
714Lang, OskarLW822425411001612.501541978.95
819Forsberg, TobiasLW9213125501001315.3814520.00
929Åslin, DavidRW12123225-3000147.1412333.33
1011Karlsson, MartinLW120331046-2000160.0032560.00
1128Wikman, WilliamRW1220203300001216.6721366.67
124Nilsson, MattiasRD61120431000520.00000N/A
1317Ollas, JesperRW12112046-2000175.88535410749.53
143Bertov, DanielLD902210743000100.00000N/A
1516Lindgren, FredrikLD11022101192000170.00000N/A
1634Alsing, OlleLD12022678-1000200.00000N/A
179Bemström, EmilCE31010101010616.67000N/A
1822Grönberg, MartinCE11101615-4000137.69516211345.13
1926Norén, PatrikRD12101448-4000185.56000N/A
2025Larsen, OliverLD5011222000080.00000N/A
211Williamsson, TexGK701125   0000N/A    
225Själin, CalleRD90114532000120.00101100.00
2313Knuts, JonCE10011224-2000110.0042276960.87
2430Otter, DavidGK50000   0000N/A    
2510Johannessen, JohannesRD5000421100030.00000N/A
2620Björnstad, SebastianLD10000013-200020.00000N/A
2731Arntzen, JonasGK120000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Arntzen, Jonas12129436:031516017591.432.06134
21Williamsson, Tex1275290:331410612088.332.89023
330Otter, David125000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
MODO Hockey[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
122Molin, EmilLW116612610461102524.00748215647.44
211Marklund, SamLW1156111011471201926.32791643.75
328Eriksson, JohanLW11549610460203315.1512243633.33
489Karlkvist, PatrikLW11538268-21202321.7416143053.33
57Oskarsson, MarcusLD1016741064000119.09000N/A
612Öhman, VictorCE111342440010137.69655111656.03
723Sellgren, JesperLD110444116500060.00000N/A
850Wahlgren, TimLD11123034-1000425.0011203135.48
927Röymark, MartinRW111234660000166.250660.00
1067Ericsson, TobiasLW11123445-1000147.14000N/A
1114Björklund, HenrikLW9112823-1100147.148132138.10
1217Häggström, MagnusCE11112246-2100137.69718015147.02
1333Ståhl-Lyrenäs, OskarRW11101025-3000147.1412333.33
1426Alba, EmilLW11011024-200070.00000N/A
1520Öhman, OscarCE11011014-3000100.0031447541.33
166Carnestad, EmilLD11011278-100060.00000N/A
1741Hedman, OscarRD11011469-3000130.000110.00
1832Aronsson, TobiasLD11011424-200050.00000N/A
1913Karlström, AntonRW3000000000010.00000N/A
205Walfridsson, SebastianLD5000010100020.00000N/A
2115Berglund, VictorRD7000602-200080.00000N/A
2225Wernblom, LukasCE10000624-2000110.0011250.00
2334Hanses, ErikGK110000   0000N/A    
2445Wallin, IsakGK110000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
134Hanses, Erik11119539:082019521590.702.23254
245Wallin, Isak11112117:576465288.463.05002
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Södertälje SK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
122Weigel, FredricCE11145467-1000911.11644010461.54
210Heinerö, NicklasLW111454550000911.116121833.33
341Gråhns, StefanCE1114510761010137.69708815844.30
493Valkvae-Olsen, ThomasRW1131404400001816.6723540.00
519Carlsson, LucasCE11213027-5100229.0933538638.37
625Bengtsson, ChristopherCE81232651000137.6933650.00
732Persson, MarkusRW81236220100128.3311250.00
823Liwing, JonasRD111232660100128.3331475.00
99Andersson, VictorRW11123656-1010185.5613425.00
1037Bohman, MarcusRD9202456-10001315.3821366.67
1133Lindbäck, MånsRW81122220000137.6930437341.10
1220Flodkvist, ThomRW11112223-1100119.0912333.33
1377Spångberg, JacobRD31010404000333.33000N/A
148Grossmann, NicklasRD5101614-3000119.09000N/A
1524Olsson, HampusRW11101215-4000616.670110.00
1612Sethsson, AlbinLW6011021100040.00000N/A
1739Sörensen, GeorgeGK110110   0000N/A    
185Ohlsson, DanielRD100000000000N/A000N/A
1931Andersson, IsakGK20000   0000N/A    
2021Malmström, HenrikLD8000023-100050.00000N/A
2150Sahlin, AlexanderGK90000   00010.00    
2218Hansson, PetterRD11000428-600060.0021366.67
2316Johansson, StefanLD110006871000150.0011250.00
246Owuya, SebastianLD11000835-200050.00000N/A
2515Höglund, SebastianCE110001002-200060.00686913749.64
2662Nyberg, HenrikLW110001434-1000160.00101100.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
139Sörensen, George11118478:281722524292.982.13244
250Sahlin, Alexander1193175:0910667686.843.43003
331Andersson, Isak112000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Timrå IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
191Hållander, FilipCE1135808260002114.29202100.00
221Johnsson, JohanCE11437126511102020.0054298365.06
319Karlsson, ErikLW11257267-11101811.11627013246.97
423Boyce-Rotevall, JeremyCE1133605320201520.0035447944.30
538Olofsson, JakobCE11415410193103112.90917316455.49
657Wedin, AntonLW11145047-3010254.0022450.00
722Berglund, EmilRW111456440101166.25595111053.64
855Gallo, VilmosLW1140406331002020.0033650.00
954Dahlén, JonathanLW422424040001711.760110.00
106Dahlroth, JesperRD110446106400080.00000N/A
1188Zetterberg, LukasLW10213435-20101414.2911250.00
127Hardegård, MarcusRD110330532000160.000110.00
1327Kinnvall, JohannesLD1120207250001216.67202100.00
1410Persson, JohanRW11202413-2110238.7021366.67
1563Liljendahl, TobiasCE90220523000150.0054955.56
1626Larsson, HampusRD110226862000130.0012333.33
1776Enock, HugoRD111014660000616.67000N/A
1825Westin, JohnLW4011041300080.00000N/A
199Strömberg, DidrikLD110118826000130.00202100.00
2017Kaijser, SebastianLW3000001-10000N/A000N/A
2124Molinder, AndreasRD4000004-40000N/A303100.00
2230Haukeland, HenrikGK110000   0000N/A    
231Brattström, VictorGK110000   0000N/A    
2437Ponomarenko, MaksimsLD1100020000000N/A101100.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Haukeland, Henrik11118485:441219020294.061.48262
21Brattström, Victor11113179:085646992.751.67021
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Tingsryds AIF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
17Tousignant, MathieuCE11426445-10111233.33999219151.83
272Johansson, HannesRW9314267-11012213.64471136.36
321Josten Fröshaug, MatsCE11314236-30111520.0041377852.56
467Frycklund, MikaelCE11224629-7100238.7011263729.73
592Norbe, DanielLD11224878-10001513.330110.00
681Owesson, FilipLW1021304400101513.3327922.22
718Dahlström, JacobRW1121310541210296.900220.00
817Forslund, EmilRW111234660000205.000440.00
963Öhrn, DanielCE6033235-200070.00596912846.09
1089Laz, VictorCE11033615-4000220.0029507936.71
115Enberg, NiklasLD1111265320001010.000220.00
1280Holst, OscarLW111126220000137.6912333.33
1326Tallberg, KimLW110222321000120.0011250.00
1477Saxrud Danielsen, AdrianLD110226642000290.00202100.00
1536Åkesson, AdamLD1102210312-900060.000110.00
168Melèn, HampusLW9011604-400040.0014520.00
1724Karlsson, SimonRD10011817-600090.0021366.67
1831Rubin, NiklasGK110110   0000N/A    
1911Jonsson, JosephCE1000010100020.00191010.00
2016Brännström, IsacCE1000002-200010.00000N/A
211Ljunggren, AndreasGK110000   0000N/A    
2232Olsson, RobinLD11000443100070.00000N/A
2325Romfors, WilliamCE11000423-100050.00606912946.51
249Hermansson, MånsRD11000835-200090.000110.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Rubin, Niklas111110587:162128530693.142.15145
21Ljunggren, Andreas1111279:406525889.664.52002
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Västerviks IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
129Fish, ChristopherLW112572761010258.003121520.00
225Blomberg, PatrikCE11336245-11002313.04646312750.39
341Hedblad, JoacimLW1032587700002313.0411142544.00
417Pettersson, DanCE1132512611-51001915.7917611829459.86
542Drugge, OscarRD101452835110224.55000N/A
636Viklund, AlexanderLW111456752000333.0345944.44
73Frisk, AndreasRD1104481064000220.00000N/A
828Karterud, JörgenRW7123059-4000137.6943757.14
918Svanlund, OskarLW11123037-4010234.3534742.86
1020Elfström, MattiasCE111232413000425.0023305343.40
1161Wahlberg, EmilRD11123448-4000185.56000N/A
1239Gustavsson, PierreCE11112423-11011010.0017345133.33
1344Carlsson, OskarRD110221058-3000160.00000N/A
1426Wistén, LudwigRW7101213-2000812.50000N/A
1512Englund, JoakimLD9101237-4000616.67000N/A
1627Tenemyr, JacobLW101010312000425.0033650.00
178Pappila, TonyRW10101214-3000147.14101100.00
1819Lindell, ViktorCE11011245-100050.0018395731.58
1937Cederholm, JacobLD200022110000N/A000N/A
205Johansson, KimLD6000203-300060.000110.00
2172Björklund, TobiasLD7000001-100010.000110.00
2232Fransson, JonasGK110000   0000N/A    
2360Östlund, ViktorGK110000   0000N/A    
2414Gustafsson, ErikLD11000238-500050.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
132Fransson, Jonas111110604:032025627692.751.99146
260Östlund, Viktor1111160:004192382.614.00001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site