HockeyAllsvenskan

 
AIK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
127Castonguay, EricLW36131932103421133209114.2936628064656.66
228Frödén, JesperRW3612142624231942317316.4413425.00
336Holm, AntonRW3616925628141412011014.5514520.00
426Jakobs, JensRW3611102112211563308812.50471136.36
521Sandberg, ChristianCE32712191619118150887.9525920146056.30
614Jellvert, KalleCE36851314181351104916.3320420641049.76
777Nyström, ErikLW1339121011921001816.6733650.00
812Lindholm, MaxRW35471120171073003511.4362875.00
974Thelin, JoakimRW35551081017-7110796.3312333.33
1071Deilert, AlexanderRD1337108911-2020348.82000N/A
1147Norin, EricRD2137101026818120555.45202100.00
127Windlert, FilipLD3318912281810000492.040220.00
1344Wilson, ClayLD222681015141010494.08000N/A
1417Fernholm, SimonRD18167419712000352.8623540.00
1590Axbom, RobinRD24077414113000150.0013425.00
1616Almtorp, JonasCE241566813-5100392.5616517634148.39
1715Ödman-Hadzinikolic, OliverRW2722408440001612.50291118.18
1889Höglander, NilsLW261344880000313.230110.00
1951Lundberg, EmilRW2813410816-8000323.12571241.67
2091Marklund, Henrik**LW3221312990102258.00666813449.25
214Claesson, LudvigRD36213281522-7100248.33101100.00
228Johansson, AlbinRD34033101315-2000150.00000N/A
233Fornell, MarcusCE31120202000250.000110.00
243Lilliehöök, JoakimRD111124550000128.33000N/A
2555Berg, David**RD140220743000160.00000N/A
2652Haga, MichaelCE31010220100425.0012183040.00
2799Macklin, LukasRW7101013-20001100.00000N/A
2818Ekarv, Victor**CE11101235-2000616.6732560.00
2922Hjelm, AndreasLD230112511-6000220.0013425.00
3035Hedlund, AugustGK10000   0000N/A    
3117Ivarsson-Hamberg, AlbinCE4000000000040.0015183345.45
3252Ullman, ErikRD6000200000040.00000N/A
3331Lundin, LinusGK350002   0000N/A    
3430Källgren, ErikGK360002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Lundin, Linus3635181085:593943347291.742.151108
230Källgren, Erik3636181081:444043747791.612.222117
335Hedlund, August361000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Almtuna IS[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
190Ljunggren, DanielCE36109198181532105717.5424422847251.69
258Forsberg, FredrikLW351161743201553209411.70651154.55
315Rollin-Carlsson, VictorCE351071726232302305717.5433025358356.60
410Nilsson, LudvigLW36611176221930003915.3823540.00
517Milton, OscarLW36781510221662005113.7310142441.67
623Hertzberg, ViktorLW1851015215961202520.0021366.67
79Pither, LukeRW317512101011-11305213.46604810855.56
871Ragnarsson, JakobLD334812202313100002020.000110.00
933Lundin, AlbinRW3539121021183000427.1425429755146.10
1097Vallorani, DavidLW2338118911-21102015.0016714.29
1116Rotbakken, LinusLD362911121730-13100583.4511250.00
1219Quist, WilliamLW242810101317-4100424.7612333.33
132Carlson, AlbinLD33279311419-5110355.71101100.00
1421Sandström, LucasLW16336528800102213.6413425.00
1580Dahlström, JohnLW2633689811102213.6434742.86
1666Lindström, GustavRD232462619127100336.06101100.00
175Svensson, PerRD361561224204000631.59000N/A
1818Svensson, JacobCE33325181011-1002436.98627914143.97
1920Pentler, OscarRW1823566510001020.0041468747.13
2024Santesson, ErikLW10314634-12001030.000220.00
2176Flood, ErikLD33134121587010263.850110.00
2291Blomqvist, ChristianLW231234523110119.09000N/A
2382Léman, JonathanRD350333922193000160.0011250.00
2459Mannberg, DanielRW3011013-200040.00000N/A
2597Boqvist, AdamRD50110330000130.00000N/A
2692Wallin, LudvigCE501102200000N/A000N/A
2723Ersson, MarcusLD100001100000N/A000N/A
289Asklöf, SamuelCE1000001-100030.00000N/A
40Johansson, IsakGK10000   0000N/A    
91Marklund, Henrik**LW1000001-100030.00000N/A
3124Röykås Marthinsen, KristianRW2000001-100010.00000N/A
3247Andersson, FilipLD6000004-400020.00000N/A
3338Fröberg, OscarGK350000   0000N/A    
3430Ljung, ArvidGK360000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
138Fröberg, Oscar3635181091:224546651191.192.473108
230Ljung, Arvid3636181073:264641746390.062.572108
340Johansson, Isak361000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
BIK Karlskoga[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
112Thorell, GustafRW3111617141628-121216118.037511118640.32
217Lihagen, NiklasCE3571017121626-100305113.7324520745254.20
320Persson, JuliuzCE3661117121828-10230659.2322325347646.85
454Rommel, HenrikCE3661117201728-11110758.00681442.86
544Parkkonen, Patrik**RD3131114101627-11030417.32000N/A
623Höggren, FredrikLW337613181517-20015412.963121520.00
770Mattsson, SimonLW2921113221821-3100365.5611142544.00
833Suvanto, DavidLD35279201935-16020484.170220.00
966Lundegård, JacobRD362791424213000385.26000N/A
1073Eklind, OliverCE3444822141401003212.5010814525342.69
1110Lilja, DavidLW3035831916-71101323.0854955.56
1293Wiklander, JohanLW10516268-22012321.74281020.00
1350Lang, ViktorLD34156102123-2000195.260110.00
1413Bengtsson, RasmusRD33066101627-11000500.000110.00
1572Ahl, FilipLW13325636-30003010.000110.00
1672Hayes, JeffCE173258510-50201816.6719143357.58
1719Byström Johansson, AdamLW303256715-81002810.7112304228.57
1856Forsberg, Fredrik**LW523524310101414.290110.00
1919Abols, RodrigoLW531404312101421.4345459050.00
2061Eriksson, MikaelLW3631456921-12000436.9819118837950.40
2171Berglund, CarlLW3130330521-16100436.984101428.57
225Blidstrand, RicardRD3521314914-5000306.67000N/A
2367Berglind, VictorRD14123249-5010175.880110.00
2445Lindström, AxelRW23112669-3000234.354121625.00
2565Leandersson, Alexander**LD15022245-100030.00000N/A
2656Lindberg, MartinLD17022068-200080.00000N/A
2770Galbavy, MatejRW21010101000520.00000N/A
2827Backman, VictorCE51016110000137.6934457943.04
2987Aronsson, ArvidLD7011424-200070.00000N/A
3088Lundmark, DavidCE801102200000N/A13425.00
3135Jidskog, Emil**GK130110   0000N/A    
3290Andersson, AlbinGK10000   0000N/A    
3390Eriksson Ek, OlleGK20000   0000N/A    
3465Brissle, ErikLW200001100000N/A000N/A
3593Smedberg, EmilCE300000000000N/A000N/A
3621Bernhardt, DanielRW3000201-100030.0011250.00
3790Fornbrant, JonatanGK90000   0000N/A    
3890Owen, ShaneGK170002   0000N/A    
3955Frykholm, JonathanGK300002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
190Eriksson Ek, Olle362155:492303293.752.15010
235Jidskog, Emil**361313680:073227530789.582.82057
390Owen, Shane361713770:283734237990.242.880310
455Frykholm, Jonathan363012689:303430033489.822.96046
590Andersson, Albin361000:00000N/AN/A000
90Fornbrant, Jonatan369000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HC Vita Hästen[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
120Eriksson, MarcusCE3642832141629-13030547.411972673.08
210Samuelsson, JesperCE3662430101621-5020807.5028327255550.99
39Palmberg, RickardCE2614822101221-917011811.8621116237356.57
43Hellgren, JensLD3451217282432-8130618.2013425.00
546Lögdal, DouglasCE3551015161424-10301647.8132222955158.44
651Gunnarsson, AugustRW2895142715-83903823.689202931.03
728Westlund, WilhelmLD357613421726-9320858.2441580.00
827Pettersson, AlexanderLW368412301324-110406911.5910122245.45
919Mitman, SimonLW35459161223-110202714.8124234751.06
1021Elgestål, KevinRW34358161320-7010446.826142030.00
1170Olsén, RikardRD3635861623-7200397.6912333.33
1213Haag, VilliamRW224376714-72104010.0012333.33
1318Tholander, JonathanLW294372911-2001567.1432560.00
1440Kalin, MattiasCE16426079-20202020.001018318454.89
1567Nilsson, Patrick**LW3333641220-8010358.57581338.46
1669Eriksson, EmilRW3224612917-8000414.8810212122345.74
1749Kåsastul, ChristianLD2505528916-7000170.0041580.00
1812Josefsson, DanielLD2921314819-11001444.5511250.00
1922Martinsson, LudvigLD36123201015-5000293.45303100.00
2073Lindman, VictorLD19112459-4000185.56000N/A
2165Leandersson, Alexander**LD12022059-400060.00000N/A
2265Adolfsson, JohanRW8011625-3000160.0012333.33
2339Kokman, ViktorGK350110   0000N/A    
2486Broden, FelixRD100000000000N/A000N/A
252Liljebrand, KarlRW4000001-10000N/A000N/A
24Sjölund, NicklasRD4000002-20000N/A000N/A
2777Peterson, FelixLW5000000000010.00000N/A
35Sandahl, ErikGK50000   0000N/A    
2977Degerstedt, ArvidCE9000224-200060.000110.00
3025Rydin Irebro, HannesRD1200000000000N/A101100.00
3145Sundberg, JacobRW1600020000000N/A000N/A
3287Sjögren, PontusGK320004   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
187Sjögren, Pontus3632261501:126364771091.132.5221016
239Kokman, Viktor363512668:193526329888.263.14155
335Sandahl, Erik365000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IF Björklöven[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
119Farley, AustinLW32131629352613132306619.7036933.33
213Andersson, FredricCE34141428202512133207020.0039135174252.70
318Ottosson, AxelCE36111728263017135108512.9423822246051.74
490Hutchings, AlexLW3011102116221932417913.92571241.67
526Stenqvist, JakobLD34414181220173010675.97000N/A
67Lindquist, DavidCE35315182025178000486.2523446734.33
724Hage, TobiasCE23751216712-51603718.9217515533053.03
837Andersson, JacobLD365712424240010776.4911250.00
916Talaja, RoopeLW25371030810-2220684.410220.00
108Pukka, MikkoLD32281026251312000326.250440.00
1157Andersson, StefanRD361910816142010621.61000N/A
1233Jonsson, MarcusRW36628161119-81023517.147172429.17
1328Åkerström, SimonRD36347822211100348.820220.00
1420Granlund, MattiasLW2925714181170002010.0034742.86
1514Murphy, CodyRW1533626420102910.3421366.67
1649Backman, SimonRD34246181821-3000326.25101100.00
1721Rainersson, ErikCE344152812-41203710.8112333.33
1812Pavel, NiklasRD28123431316-3000313.2312333.33
1922Johansson, NicklasRW311238510-5000185.5613213438.24
2051Ericsson, LukasCE140224945000120.0030265653.57
2110Norberg, EmilRW22101458-3000156.6721366.67
2229Stenlund-Ädelgran, IsakRW11011214-3000100.0015616.67
236Karlsson, KimCE11011418-700070.00535010351.46
2415Moström, MattiasRW1000000000010.00000N/A
256Emanuelsson, JesperLW2000010100010.000110.00
2654Peterson, JacobLW200000000000N/A1061662.50
2732Nilsson, IsakCE300000000000N/A0110.00
2839Åström, FiliphCE400000000000N/A13425.00
2930Evertsson, MarcusGK50000   0000N/A    
304Emmerdahl, JonasLD5000211000010.00000N/A
312Berglin, AdamRD7000000000020.00000N/A
3211Vikström, AndreasRW300000311-8000180.007014021033.33
3331Masiello, OscarGK310000   0000N/A    
3435Werner, AdamGK360000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Werner, Adam3636331947:308281089290.812.5321815
231Masiello, Oscar36315230:26119010189.112.86003
330Evertsson, Marcus365000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IF Troja/Ljungby[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
172Meyer, NikolaiRW36131124122526-13105225.0023540.00
262Immo, TorLW361492322201464207817.9544850.00
322Johnsson, JonathanCE351112236262332215320.7525326651948.75
413Rundqvist, DavidCE357152214242310116610.6125726352049.42
527Benker, SebastianLW35612186221930005910.1712333.33
651Nielsen, JonatanLD357714420173130739.59000N/A
723Thörnberg, JesperLW319413141617-11106214.5225728.57
819Holmström, JensRW31391214181082102213.643121520.00
925Åkesson, MattiasLW367411281520-51205712.2831475.00
1064Lindqvist-Hansen, AlexanderRW36639341519-4000837.2312333.33
1154Edström, AlexanderLD25077101221-9000490.00000N/A
1232Andersson, JohanLW3033639615-9120368.3316714.29
1345Lindroth, MaxRD2915661418-4000621.61101100.00
146Johansson, AntonLD351561426251000432.330110.00
1510Edström, EliasCE261452814-6000263.8513211124354.32
1640Andersson, AlfredCE311452410100000195.2612213826046.92
175Ernstig, CarlRD2304401275000160.000110.00
183Rajala, JuusoCE90332330000100.00565911548.70
194Wennström, WilliamLD270331416133000230.00000N/A
2033Karlsson, DanielRD361126229263000323.12000N/A
2114Törnkvist, TobiasRW2602210511-6000330.00391225.00
227Nilsson, MattiasCE32022869-3000120.0017216233451.50
2355Fredriksson, SimonRD36022161326-13000320.00000N/A
2411Carnbäck, NilsCE1000001-100010.00771450.00
8Nilsson, GustavRD100000000000N/A000N/A
2Olsson, AntonRD100000000000N/A000N/A
278Fransson, ViktorRD2000001-10000N/A000N/A
2835Eliasson, JesperGK30000   0000N/A    
2930Nielsen, JohanGK330000   0000N/A    
3070Johansson, RobinGK360000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
170Johansson, Robin3636311841:547784392091.632.5131416
230Nielsen, Johan36336335:311615116790.422.86015
335Eliasson, Jesper363000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IK Oskarshamn[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
149Johansson, NiklasCE367182514252411205712.2826222949153.36
27Björk, MarcusRD3691524103032-21508710.34000N/A
357Johansson, KarlLD366162214322842105710.53101100.00
462Ågren, ManuelLW3612921182526-10219412.7712152744.44
525Elvenes, LucasLW224172110191092103013.3316714.29
616Piispanen, ArsiCE36811198201821215913.5627124051153.03
768Hagelin, JoakimRW36981745262243207711.69961560.00
852Elvenes, LudvigLW369716102030-101306813.2412217129341.64
911Löfstedt, VictorRW348816102313101105813.79110119.09
1021Olhaver, GustavLW3466124201550005610.7122450.00
1126Hedberg, TomLD29358419190100378.11000N/A
1263Söderqvist, RobinCE3343745913-40103710.8124418342757.14
1333Engsund, FiliphCE36257261116-5000434.65718415545.81
1417Engström, JonasLW3507718918-9000570.0013142748.15
156Fehervary, MartinLD261561416133000442.270110.00
1610Persson, Markus**RW532524400201323.080110.00
1799Sylvegård, Marcus**RW14235434-1120316.450330.00
1871Ranta, RoopeRW11044035-2000140.0012333.33
1971Miketinac, KalleLW1021325510-5000922.22961560.00
2055Linder, TomRD33123281016-6000254.00101100.00
2155Berg, David**RD5033044000060.00000N/A
223Karlsson, BjörnLD142026710-32001612.50101100.00
239Lycksell, OlleRW21120110100520.000110.00
2478Kuronen, MikaelCE31120202000616.6712333.33
2544Marshall, KevinLD13112201082000195.2611250.00
2661Ryfors, SimonLW2022031200020.000110.00
2744Parkkonen, Patrik**RD2022021100010.00000N/A
2829Morin, LinusLD141010312100714.290110.00
291Sandström, FelixGK30110   0000N/A    
304Cederholm, Jacob**LD1701181213-1000170.000110.00
3123Josefsson, OscarRW26011216-5000290.00101100.00
3261Fridh, TobiasLW1000001-10000N/A000N/A
9Myllyvainio, TimLW100000000000N/A000N/A
31Nilsson, AlexanderGK10000   0000N/A    
3589Liss-Karlsson, TheodorLD200000000000N/A000N/A
8Runesson, PetterLD2000000000010.00000N/A
374Karlsson, AlexanderRD4000016-500010.00000N/A
3891Andrae, EmilLD400020000000N/A000N/A
3961Bjerselius, JacobRD5000000000040.001181957.89
401Rifalk, ChristofferGK130000   0000N/A    
4135Engsund, LudvigGK200000   0000N/A    
4247Lindberg, ChristianRD22000214-300070.00000N/A
4336Ragnewall, WictorGK350004   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
136Ragnewall, Wictor3635241387:016152458589.572.6411211
21Rifalk, Christoffer3613161:002151788.241.97001
31Sandström, Felix3633183:509839290.222.94021
435Engsund, Ludvig362010528:262818221086.673.18145
531Nilsson, Alexander361000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IK Pantern[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
129Strandberg, SebastianCE3613142762911184105026.0027130357447.21
244Liss, OlleRW35101525593012182301168.6212333.33
349Selin, SebastianRW36101121182010102206814.71202100.00
461Janohls, MartinCE3511819202111100308113.58961560.00
550Ekberg, TobiasLD294131722221012320725.56000N/A
66Grönlund, AndersRD345101516281612100667.58000N/A
79Johansson, KimLW34671314141040104413.6414513628151.60
818Sterner, RobinCE2849132013940203013.3321118339453.55
912Dahse, RobinRW336511621619-3100659.2336468243.90
1045Dyk, SebastianRW2356110911-2210677.46551050.00
1192Svensson, DennisCE36291161721-4120573.5127922850755.03
1247Söderberg, AndreasLD3646108311714000636.3512333.33
1333Haudum, LukasLW18549147702302817.86776314055.00
1455Jadeland, NicklasRW313692615132101446.8216112759.26
1599Ivarsson, JohanLD263472818126200378.11000N/A
1699Wemmenborn, AxelCE16426214681003013.33991850.00
1776Heier, AndreasLW21213035-2000825.0011250.00
187Eklind, OscarLW13112645-1000147.14381127.27
1999Sylvegård, Marcus**RW102202020000N/A000N/A
2013Björklund, AxelRD13022068-200050.00000N/A
2195Setkov, MalteLD150224880000120.00000N/A
228Styrman, FredrikRD270222216151000190.00000N/A
2353Mångs, JesperLD35022161316-3000460.000330.00
2490Rosdahl, KimLW21010101000333.33000N/A
2599Lennström, FilipLW4011021100020.00000N/A
2662Nord, OscarCE9011053200080.0041519244.57
272Ericsson, SimonLD90118734000100.00000N/A
2858Åsell, CalleLW18011217-600070.000220.00
2991Söder, StefanRW270116611-5000420.0016714.29
301Malmborg, AntonGK10000   0000N/A    
3115Lerby, Carl-JohanRD3000011000040.00000N/A
3299Sandin, EmilLW3000210100010.000110.00
3357Nordsäter, LucasRD5000012-100020.00000N/A
3499Pethrus, WilliamRD7000005-50000N/A000N/A
3535Jensen, RobinGK350000   0000N/A    
3637Bjurö, JonatanGK360000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Jensen, Robin3635251436:154659263892.791.9241311
237Bjurö, Jonatan363613737:403429532989.672.77093
31Malmborg, Anton361000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Leksands IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
123Friesen, AlexCE3610243426282085117114.0833530363852.51
221Ritola, MattiasRW3311112228241772508512.9419113063.33
315Porsberger, JohanRW331010201815961308312.059101947.37
427Karlsson, AntonRW35591410191361104810.4226825.00
534Alsing, OlleLD35410141022211020705.71000N/A
619Forsberg, TobiasLW30841224181442116212.904121625.00
711Karlsson, MartinLW3639122018144000466.5212223435.29
814Lang, OskarLW304711813112110478.5125184358.14
93Bertov, DanielLD32461053281216201498.160110.00
1013Knuts, JonCE332810613103210434.6519618237851.85
119Bemström, EmilCE21549298530104311.6325728.57
1222Grönberg, MartinCE35549141215-3100519.8019521541047.56
1310Carey, MattCE1535810862210378.1137286556.92
1426Norén, PatrikRD363583422202010605.00000N/A
1529Åslin, DavidRW26178279-2000372.7023540.00
1656Forsberg, Fredrik**LW263476871000565.3633276055.00
1724Skedung, IsacLW3134712770110387.899010019047.37
1817Ollas, JesperRW283364810-2010397.691259421957.08
1933Öhman, AntonRD16145121055010382.630110.00
2016Lindgren, FredrikLD280552420173000360.00101100.00
2128Wikman, WilliamRW20202045-10001414.2921366.67
227Aterius, ErikLW4112223-1000520.0011250.00
234Nilsson, MattiasRD81120431000616.67000N/A
2425Larsen, OliverLD161124835000185.560220.00
2520Björnstad, SebastianLD271120910-1000128.33000N/A
2632Karlberg, MarcusRW210141010001100.00000N/A
278Johansson, FilipRD121012220000520.00000N/A
286Eriksson, KalleRD3011022000030.00000N/A
2910Johannessen, JohannesRD8011451400060.00000N/A
305Själin, CalleRD180116990000270.00101100.00
311Williamsson, TexGK2801125   0000N/A    
3231Arntzen, JonasGK360110   0000N/A    
3330Hellgren, MarcusGK10000   0000N/A    
32Mcnally, PatrickRD1000001-100010.00000N/A
30Rönnqvist, ViktorGK10000   0000N/A    
3633Lind, EmilRW2000010100010.00000N/A
3730Otter, DavidGK60000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Williamsson, Tex3628231378:104551255791.921.9621310
231Arntzen, Jonas363615804:243029232290.682.24176
330Hellgren, Marcus361000:00000N/AN/A000
30Otter, David366000:00000N/AN/A000
30Rönnqvist, Viktor361000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
MODO Hockey[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
122Molin, EmilLW3615203522282173307021.4326126652749.53
211Marklund, SamLW36121830263322112406618.1818173551.43
389Karlkvist, PatrikLW291212248191452305721.0531265754.39
428Eriksson, JohanLW34710171423194020887.9525366140.98
57Oskarsson, MarcusLD29314171226215010446.82000N/A
618Ekarv, Victor**CE22681410141314102821.4311512724247.52
738Jakobsson, KristianRW23481221415-12012020.0023540.00
814Björklund, HenrikLW227411189811405113.7317153253.12
950Wahlgren, TimLD3465118131031103616.6711715126843.66
1067Ericsson, TobiasLW362911162027-7000603.33101100.00
1112Öhman, VictorCE3545921213-1020508.0025821347154.78
1223Sellgren, JesperLD272796221210010248.33000N/A
1317Häggström, MagnusCE26538101012-21103514.298310518844.15
1426Alba, EmilLW3643716910-11102913.7916173348.48
1527Röymark, MartinRW32347121416-2010456.6713233636.11
1615Berglund, VictorRD31167101314-1100293.45101100.00
1733Ståhl-Lyrenäs, OskarRW341670912-3000442.2742666.67
1841Hedman, OscarRD36246222123-2000434.650110.00
1963Enström, TommyRD121342963000156.67000N/A
2032Aronsson, TobiasLD18033446-200060.00000N/A
215Walfridsson, SebastianLD250332541000140.00000N/A
226Carnestad, EmilLD33033617170000130.000220.00
2320Öhman, OscarCE201121226-4000156.67416110240.20
2413Karlström, AntonRW14011023-100070.00000N/A
2531Eriksson, WilliamCE200000000000N/A0110.00
262Aronsson, VictorLD2000412-100020.00000N/A
2736Deutsch, DavidLD300000000000N/A000N/A
53Jägbring, LucasGK30000   0000N/A    
31Åhström, TobiasLW300000000000N/A000N/A
3031Pettersson, OscarRW6000001-100010.00000N/A
30Rönning, SimonGK60000   0000N/A    
3230Zajkowski, MichalGK90000   0000N/A    
3334Hanses, ErikGK190000   0000N/A    
3425Wernblom, LukasCE220003327-5000230.0016714.29
3545Wallin, IsakGK350002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
145Wallin, Isak3635201202:044649153791.432.3011010
234Hanses, Erik361915895:013836640490.592.55287
330Zajkowski, Michal369158:443293290.623.06001
453Jägbring, Lucas363000:00000N/AN/A000
30Rönning, Simon366000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Södertälje SK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
125Bengtsson, ChristopherCE331017278241951219410.64871553.33
222Weigel, FredricCE3642125242628-20103611.1131625056655.83
393Valkvae-Olsen, ThomasRW34195242242137508522.35691540.00
419Carlsson, LucasCE369918101819-12107711.6918721139846.98
59Andersson, VictorRW356121814201730405111.765111631.25
641Gråhns, StefanCE354141820201550303810.5326428554948.09
710Heinerö, NicklasLW29710178161332203718.9222406235.48
823Liwing, JonasRD36412161026242100429.52651154.55
920Flodkvist, ThomRW36741141117-61304615.2212142646.15
1016Johansson, StefanLD32189241820-2000541.8511250.00
1177Spångberg, JacobRD282572616115010277.41000N/A
1221Malmström, HenrikLD3325741317-4001287.14101100.00
1337Bohman, MarcusRD3350514242401003912.8231475.00
148Grossmann, NicklasRD29235261921-2000296.90000N/A
1510Persson, Markus**RW151341045-1100205.0013425.00
1680Blomstrand, LudwigLW61232413000244.1736933.33
1797From, MathiasLW90334532000210.000440.00
1833Lindbäck, MånsRW3311218412-8000323.127915723633.47
1918Hansson, PetterRD361126712-5000128.3332560.00
2061Sethsson, AlbinLW29022038-5000120.0024633.33
2113Fagemo, SamuelRW31012110000812.500110.00
2255Lindén, JesperCE91010101000250.00000N/A
2315Höglund, SebastianCE201011205-5010147.14969419050.53
2424Olsson, HampusRW25101619-8000911.110110.00
2562Nyberg, HenrikLW2810126611-5100323.1222450.00
2612Skärström, CarlRW10011012-10000N/A505100.00
2739Sörensen, GeorgeGK360112   0000N/A    
2870Scherrieble, ViktorGK10000   0000N/A    
2999Kolppanen, VilleGK10002   0000N/A    
3088Evertsson, CasperRW100021010000N/A000N/A
3135Kruse, EmilGK20000   0000N/A    
3230Andersson, IsakGK20000   0000N/A    
5Ohlsson, DanielRD200000000000N/A000N/A
346Byhlin, Lucas**LD300000000000N/A000N/A
3550Sahlin, AlexanderGK90000   00010.00    
366Owuya, SebastianLD14000836-300050.00000N/A
3731Klarström, LukasGK210000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
139Sörensen, George3636311868:497389496792.452.3431516
235Kruse, Emil362160:0003232100.000.00110
399Kolppanen, Ville361165:003192286.362.77010
450Sahlin, Alexander3693175:0910667686.843.43003
531Klarström, Lukas3621110:0212366.675.98000
630Andersson, Isak362000:00000N/AN/A000
70Scherrieble, Viktor361000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Timrå IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
154Dahlén, JonathanLW2919153422922776010218.63281020.00
219Karlsson, ErikLW367152216221573205812.0721326748044.38
391Hållander, FilipCE34811194201282007410.8126825.00
423Boyce-Rotevall, JeremyCE3699186209111407611.84758115648.08
521Johnsson, JohanCE36891712201641106811.7615211326557.36
638Olofsson, JakobCE3171017102414103106410.9423123346449.78
717Lavoie, AlexandreCE14761309720302528.0026234953.06
857Wedin, AntonLW29581361419-5120647.8134742.86
926Larsson, HampusRD3638111628244000545.5613425.00
1022Berglund, EmilRW3629111616151101702.8616115932050.31
1127Kinnvall, JohannesLD352810224168000395.13202100.00
1255Gallo, VilmosLW367181215872006111.48691540.00
136Dahlroth, JesperRD361671020182000333.030110.00
149Strömberg, DidrikLD3415630261313000372.70404100.00
1524Molinder, AndreasRD29066414140000120.00971656.25
167Hardegård, MarcusRD3314541394100422.380110.00
1710Persson, JohanRW15314436-31102711.1121366.67
1819Zetterberg, Lukas**LW253148310-7020358.5711250.00
1925Westin, JohnLW2413441028000362.780110.00
2076Enock, HugoRD311341213112000244.17000N/A
2163Liljendahl, TobiasCE100220523000150.0054955.56
2211Kaijser, SebastianLW15101224-2000520.000110.00
2329Enqvist, LukasCE251012550000128.33967917554.86
2411Nielsen, GustafLD100000000000N/A000N/A
254Broeng, JesperRD400000000000N/A000N/A
2630Hellsten, JakobGK50000   0000N/A    
2748Jansson, ChristofferCE6000001-100030.000110.00
2837Ponomarenko, MaksimsLD1600020000000N/A101100.00
2930Haukeland, HenrikGK330000   0000N/A    
301Brattström, VictorGK340002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Haukeland, Henrik3633271629:524960865792.541.8051611
21Brattström, Victor36349535:071917919890.402.13072
330Hellsten, Jakob365000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Tingsryds AIF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
17Tousignant, MathieuCE36121022342225-32315024.0034426160556.86
263Öhrn, DanielCE31412168191901103411.7627328355649.10
318Dahlström, JacobRW35961516209115108210.9835837.50
426Tallberg, KimLW369615101518-32207512.00751258.33
517Forslund, EmilRW36871514211741106911.5916714.29
672Johansson, HannesRW33104144191541116315.8714193342.42
767Frycklund, MikaelCE245914221114-32004411.3620406033.33
892Norbe, DanielLD36310131429218010486.250110.00
921Josten Fröshaug, MatsCE36661220151141115012.0020821542349.17
1022Salcido, BrianLD22381116913-4120506.0022450.00
1181Owesson, FilipLW346288916-71204812.508142236.36
1280Holst, OscarLW353582614122000378.1117812.50
135Enberg, NiklasLD362461618153000326.2515616.67
1424Levander, AxelRW1932587520002213.6425728.57
1525Romfors, WilliamCE362246712-50202010.0014915530449.01
1689Laz, VictorCE191348410-6000303.3332518338.55
1777Saxrud Danielsen, AdrianLD360441821129000610.00202100.00
1819Zetterberg, Lukas**LW5033043100020.00000N/A
1936Åkesson, AdamLD35022241528-13000190.000110.00
209Hermansson, MånsRD360221818162000300.000110.00
2111Wernström-Palmqvist, RobinRW701101100000N/A101100.00
2224Karlsson, SimonRD10011817-600090.0021366.67
238Melèn, HampusLW15011605-500050.0014520.00
2432Olsson, RobinLD33011101015-5000190.000110.00
2531Rubin, NiklasGK360112   0000N/A    
2611Jonsson, JosephCE1000010100020.00191010.00
2714Striborn, KevinRD200000000000N/A000N/A
2816Brännström, IsacCE5000014-300080.0011250.00
2911Fransson, LukasRW6000201-100020.00000N/A
301Ljunggren, AndreasGK360000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Rubin, Niklas3636281642:566580386892.512.3731215
21Ljunggren, Andreas363610542:352224726991.822.43054
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Västerviks IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
129Fish, ChristopherLW36101121203121101129910.109213030.00
217Pettersson, DanCE3681220241828-102405514.5553137590658.61
325Blomberg, PatrikCE369918102324-12106513.8523925649548.28
436Viklund, AlexanderLW368816701819-1121948.511192055.00
521Öhman, VictorRW16610168171611105411.1111250.00
642Drugge, OscarRD3541216222024-4130824.88101100.00
73Frisk, AndreasRD3631316282529-4210506.00101100.00
841Hedblad, JoacimLW345914181921-2100746.7616193545.71
961Wahlberg, EmilRD365914122326-3101588.62000N/A
1039Gustavsson, PierreCE36551010171071024112.208915224136.93
1138Löfquist, LukasRW24639410911203119.3543757.14
1224Strömberg, ConnyCE160771049-5000210.0011132445.83
1311Östman, KalleRW215168913-41013116.138512521040.48
1420Elfström, MattiasCE33336679-20001618.7523325541.82
1544Carlsson, OskarRD353361425214000387.89000N/A
1618Svanlund, OskarLW242462717-10020484.1735837.50
1727Tenemyr, JacobLW30415610820002516.00681442.86
1812Englund, JoakimLD331341218171000185.5612333.33
1928Karterud, JörgenRW7123059-4000137.6943757.14
2067Georgsson, EmilCE2003326761000180.00381127.27
218Pappila, TonyRW20112427-5000195.26101100.00
2226Wistén, LudwigRW8101213-2000911.11000N/A
235Hedberg, FilipLD4011010100030.00000N/A
2419Lindell, ViktorCE16011248-4000110.0023527530.67
2560Östlund, ViktorGK360110   0000N/A    
2614Gustafsson, ErikLD36011101621-5000160.00000N/A
274Cederholm, Jacob**LD200022110000N/A000N/A
285Nordin, JesperRD3000002-200010.00000N/A
37Svensson, JohanRD300000000000N/A000N/A
3072Björklund, TobiasLD7000001-100010.000110.00
315Johansson, KimLD180008413-9000190.000110.00
3232Fransson, JonasGK360000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
132Fransson, Jonas3636281612:127069276290.812.6131117
260Östlund, Viktor363611548:202821924788.663.06044
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site