AIK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
127Castonguay, EricLW522024441446351163014813.5150443293653.85
236Holm, AntonRW522316391239211835016414.0217812.50
328Frödén, JesperRW5217183538363332319817.3534742.86
421Sandberg, ChristianCE4792231283017131501406.4342232274456.72
526Jakobs, JensRW52141428182925433012011.6710122245.45
644Wilson, ClayLD38316191630255010793.8012333.33
774Thelin, JoakimRW4912618121725-824010511.4335837.50
814Jellvert, KalleCE511071718272251107014.2928828557350.26
977Nyström, ErikLW274131712171611003013.3335837.50
1012Lindholm, MaxRW515111626231674004910.2072977.78
1147Norin, EricRD364121624391524120844.76202100.00
1271Deilert, AlexanderRD2431013101319-6020496.12000N/A
137Windlert, FilipLD471101118392712000741.3512333.33
1455Berg, David**RD302794201010000424.76000N/A
1517Fernholm, SimonRD221784221012000402.5023540.00
1689Höglander, NilsLW34347611101000387.890110.00
1790Axbom, RobinRD24077414113000150.0013425.00
1852Haga, MichaelCE1242687522101723.5319274641.30
1916Almtorp, JonasCE241566813-5100392.5616517634148.39
2051Lundberg, EmilRW43156141519-4000462.17535811147.75
2115Ödman-Hadzinikolic, OliverRW3422428620001811.113101323.08
224Claesson, LudvigRD51224321626-10100395.1311250.00
238Johansson, AlbinRD50044181724-7000310.00101100.00
243Fornell, MarcusCE1521345230001020.003141717.65
2591Marklund, Henrik**LW3221312990102258.00666813449.25
263Lilliehöök, JoakimRD111124550000128.33000N/A
2722Hjelm, AndreasLD3502221017-7000370.0014142850.00
2899Macklin, LukasRW7101013-20001100.00000N/A
2952From, Mathias**LW7101626-4000175.880330.00
3018Ekarv, Victor**CE11101235-2000616.6732560.00
3113Dahlgren, FelixLW1000000000010.00000N/A
35Hedlund, AugustGK10000   0000N/A    
3346Ivarsson-Hamberg, Albin**CE5000200000080.0017193647.22
3452Ullman, ErikRD6000200000040.00000N/A
3531Lundin, LinusGK510002   0000N/A    
3630Källgren, ErikGK520002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Lundin, Linus5251251474:275757663391.002.3211312
230Källgren, Erik5252281659:136765572290.722.4221611
335Hedlund, August521000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Almtuna IS[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
115Rollin-Carlsson, VictorCE5115193444363153509016.6751536688158.46
223Hertzberg, ViktorLW34102333102816123404422.7322450.00
390Ljunggren, DanielCE52101323162330-72107712.9932935768647.96
417Milton, OscarLW5110122216322753107014.2914193342.42
558Forsberg, FredrikLW5113619452324-132012310.577111838.89
616Rotbakken, LinusLD5261319203142-11310956.3242666.67
710Nilsson, LudvigLW456121810252500004413.6443757.14
833Lundin, AlbinRW51412161830273000695.8035845881643.87
921Sandström, LucasLW308715621619-30304318.6015616.67
1066Lindström, GustavRD39681434302822205610.71101100.00
112Carlson, AlbinLD4931114392630-4110525.77101100.00
1271Ragnarsson, JakobLD474913242426-20003511.430110.00
139Pither, LukeRW317512101011-11305213.46604810855.56
1419Quist, WilliamLW3221012161923-4100494.0814520.00
1597Vallorani, DavidLW2338118911-21102015.0016714.29
1618Svensson, JacobCE49628181415-1012619.84638314643.15
1724Santesson, ErikLW2653810610-42012520.000330.00
189Dahlström, John**LW28347810821102313.0434742.86
1920Pentler, OscarRW342578972000219.52839317647.16
205Svensson, PerRD512572435323000812.47000N/A
2182Léman, JonathanRD512574128271000267.6911250.00
2280Marjamäki, MasiRW144262958-30102020.00391225.00
2365Flood, Erik**LD36134121596010283.570110.00
2410Bjurström, AlexanderLW72130220000540.00000N/A
2591Blomqvist, ChristianLW231234523110119.09000N/A
269Aronsson, Victor**RD2033220200030.00000N/A
2797Boqvist, AdamRD70222431000140.00000N/A
2859Mannberg, DanielRW3011013-200040.00000N/A
2992Wallin, LudvigCE601102200000N/A000N/A
3023Ersson, MarcusLD100001100000N/A000N/A
3140Carlsson, GustafGK10000   0000N/A    
40Johansson, IsakGK10000   0000N/A    
3324Röykås Marthinsen, KristianRW2000001-100010.00000N/A
349Asklöf, SamuelCE3000003-300060.00000N/A
3591Marklund, Henrik**LW6000003-300090.00000N/A
3647Andersson, FilipLD7000004-400020.00000N/A
3738Fröberg, OscarGK500002   0000N/A    
3830Ljung, ArvidGK520000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
138Fröberg, Oscar5250261554:006567273791.182.5131412
230Ljung, Arvid5252271582:077164671790.102.6921313
340Carlsson, Gustaf521000:00000N/AN/A000
40Johansson, Isak521000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
BIK Karlskoga[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
112Thorell, GustafRW47161127182641-152339017.7810213023243.97
217Lihagen, NiklasCE43101323162127-60306714.9330825155955.10
356Forsberg, Fredrik**LW201011212141400605916.9511172839.29
420Persson, JuliuzCE4491221142134-133407911.3922525347847.07
554Rommel, HenrikCE5271421202137-16110967.2913122552.00
623Höggren, FredrikLW4910102020292092028911.246222821.43
719Abols, RodrigoLW187101720121203304615.2218015833853.25
872Ahl, FilipLW291141514141223206516.9245944.44
944Parkkonen, Patrik**RD3131114101627-11030417.32000N/A
1070Mattsson, SimonLW2921113221821-3100365.5611142544.00
1133Suvanto, DavidLD4321012202438-14020513.920220.00
1213Bengtsson, RasmusRD4901212142733-6000770.0011250.00
1373Eklind, OliverCE504610241419-51003910.2613218331541.90
1466Lundegård, JacobRD5237101830255000496.120220.00
1510Lilja, DavidLW37358331018-81101520.0054955.56
1650Lang, ViktorLD481782427270000283.570220.00
1761Eriksson, MikaelLW52527661423-9110578.7728829157949.74
185Blidstrand, RicardRD51347201821-3100427.14000N/A
1967Berglind, VictorRD281674916-7010362.780220.00
2093Wiklander, JohanLW10516268-22012321.74281020.00
2172Hayes, JeffCE173258510-50201816.6719143357.58
2219Byström Johansson, AdamLW303256715-81002810.7112304228.57
2345Lindström, AxelRW3913412812-4000352.8611273828.95
2487Aronsson, ArvidLD21044371117-6000150.000110.00
2571Berglund, CarlLW4530340724-17100515.8811203135.48
2670Skedung, Isac**LW8213223-11201612.5033437643.42
2727Backman, VictorCE151231029-7000293.457210918139.78
2865Leandersson, Alexander**LD290332510-500070.00000N/A
2956Lindberg, MartinLD18022069-300080.00000N/A
3074Galbavy, MatejRW21010101000520.00000N/A
3194Lundmark, DavidCE9011023-10000N/A14520.00
3235Jidskog, Emil**GK290110   0000N/A    
3391Andersson, AlbinGK10000   0000N/A    
3465Brissle, ErikLW200001100000N/A000N/A
3593Flodén, SimonCE200000000000N/A000N/A
3693Smedberg, EmilCE300000000000N/A000N/A
3722Bernhardt, DanielRW3000201-100030.0011250.00
3881Pärna, MartinRW7000012-100070.000110.00
3990Fornbrant, JonatanGK90000   0000N/A    
4090Eriksson Ek, OlleGK170000   0000N/A    
4190Owen, ShaneGK170002   0000N/A    
4255Frykholm, JonathanGK310002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Jidskog, Emil**5229201056:323841445291.592.161127
290Eriksson Ek, Olle521711642:522524426990.712.33155
390Owen, Shane521713770:283734237990.242.880310
455Frykholm, Jonathan523112689:303430033489.822.96046
591Andersson, Albin521000:00000N/AN/A000
90Fornbrant, Jonatan529000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HC Vita Hästen[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
120Eriksson, MarcusCE5163743182437-13130817.412883677.78
210Samuelsson, JesperCE5182735142228-61201037.7742237579752.95
39Palmberg, RickardCE2714822101321-817012211.4821916638556.88
451Gunnarsson, AugustRW411361941020-1031105424.0723295244.23
53Hellgren, JensLD4951419383239-7130796.3314520.00
627Pettersson, AlexanderLW5110818501931-122601079.3514173145.16
728Westlund, WilhelmLD5071118522735-83201036.8054955.56
813Haag, VilliamRW388715161620-42108010.0034742.86
946Lögdal, DouglasCE3551015161424-10301647.8132222955158.44
1021Elgestål, KevinRW497613221828-103206510.7712213336.36
1118Tholander, JonathanLW45661221217-5011748.1135837.50
1270Olsén, RikardRD513811102230-8200605.0032560.00
1319Mitman, SimonLW415510161326-131203813.1627235054.00
1440Kalin, MattiasCE32639141318-50203915.3821618840453.47
1569Eriksson, EmilRW48459181223-11110646.2518421940345.66
1667Nilsson, Patrick**LW4743781423-9010468.70581338.46
1712Josefsson, DanielLD45336261730-13001614.9211250.00
1849Kåsastul, ChristianLD33066321219-7000230.0052771.43
1925Nyberg, Henrik**LW11213245-1000229.0912333.33
2047Adolfsson, JohanRW14123859-4000214.7610112147.62
2173Lindman, VictorLD351236712-5000333.03000N/A
2222Martinsson, LudvigLD44123221016-6000342.94303100.00
2365Leandersson, Alexander**LD12022059-400060.00000N/A
2465Flood, Erik**LD7011023-100070.00101100.00
2586Karlsson, RobinRD9011235-200050.00000N/A
2646Ivarsson-Hamberg, Albin**CE13011444000080.0031457640.79
2739Kokman, ViktorGK510110   0000N/A    
285Broden, FelixRD100000000000N/A000N/A
291Malmborg, Anton**GK20000   0000N/A    
302Liljebrand, KarlRW4000001-10000N/A000N/A
3177Peterson, FelixLW5000000000010.00000N/A
35Sandahl, ErikGK50000   0000N/A    
3324Sjölund, NicklasRD10000002-20000N/A000N/A
344Rydin Irebro, HannesRD1200000000000N/A101100.00
3577Degerstedt, ArvidCE18000224-2000110.000110.00
3645Sundberg, JacobRW1800020000000N/A000N/A
3787Sjögren, PontusGK460006   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
187Sjögren, Pontus5246402306:55881007109591.962.2931722
239Kokman, Viktor525115828:194033637689.362.90176
31Malmborg, Anton**522000:00000N/AN/A000
35Sandahl, Erik525000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IF Björklöven[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
118Ottosson, AxelCE521726433840241682014311.8934533467950.81
219Farley, AustinLW43151833623016142308817.05461040.00
313Andersson, FredricCE501517323235211433010714.02587501108853.95
47Lindquist, DavidCE515232824362016100726.9432518338.55
590Hutchings, AlexLW3311122316242042418213.41581338.46
616Talaja, RoopeLW41111122481719-23501139.7323540.00
726Stenqvist, JakobLD4651722162528-3110945.32000N/A
837Andersson, JacobLD521110218323201301298.5311250.00
957Andersson, StefanRD4621214819190010762.63000N/A
1033Jonsson, MarcusRW528513261727-101025614.2912233534.29
1128Åkerström, SimonRD5249131432284100715.630220.00
1224Hage, TobiasCE23751216712-51603718.9217515533053.03
1320Granlund, MattiasLW45391218261610001348.825111631.25
148Pukka, MikkoLD4839123631247000515.880440.00
1549Backman, SimonRD503692428280000486.25101100.00
1651Ericsson, LukasCE301671214131010263.85525710947.71
1721Rainersson, ErikCE4942641012-2120449.0922450.00
1814Murphy, CodyRW163362743010329.3821366.67
1954Peterson, JacobLW103252642100933.3339367552.00
206Westerlund, FilipLD131346945010313.23000N/A
2112Pavel, NiklasRD41123471517-2000352.8612333.33
2222Johansson, NicklasRW4612314717-10000283.5740498944.94
2342Riska, FilipCE121013335-2000166.251107118160.77
2410Norberg, EmilRW331014510-5000195.2642666.67
2529Stenlund-Ädelgran, IsakRW11011214-3000100.0015616.67
266Karlsson, KimCE11011418-700070.00535010351.46
2711Vikström, AndreasRW400112415-11000210.007114221333.33
2854Backman, CharlesRW100000000000N/A000N/A
30Johansson, MarkusGK10000   0000N/A    
15Moström, MattiasRW1000000000010.00000N/A
316Emanuelsson, JesperLW2000010100010.000110.00
3299Fjellström, OliwerRW2000001-10000N/A000N/A
55Magnusson, WilliamRW2000001-10000N/A000N/A
3432Nilsson, IsakCE300000000000N/A0110.00
3539Åström, FiliphCE400000000000N/A13425.00
3630Evertsson, MarcusGK50000   0000N/A    
372Berglin, AdamRD7000000000020.00000N/A
384Emmerdahl, JonasLD8000212-100020.00000N/A
3931Masiello, OscarGK460000   0000N/A    
4035Werner, AdamGK520002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Werner, Adam5252472794:101091166127591.452.3432621
231Masiello, Oscar52467360:211615316990.532.66005
330Evertsson, Marcus525000:00000N/AN/A000
30Johansson, Markus521000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IF Troja/Ljungby[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
162Immo, TorLW522713403233201357012421.77751258.33
222Johnsson, JonathanCE5119203910413474318123.4636638374948.87
372Meyer, NikolaiRW5219203916413835209320.4333650.00
413Rundqvist, DavidCE509283716383080111078.4139440579949.31
551Nielsen, JonatanLD501014246312831401158.70000N/A
627Benker, SebastianLW5110142410353140109710.3113425.00
719Holmström, JensRW456131945302283303517.145141926.32
823Thörnberg, JesperLW469615202127-61108111.115101533.33
96Johansson, AntonLD51114151837361000771.3022450.00
1064Lindqvist-Hansen, AlexanderRW5210313502128-71001277.8715616.67
1125Åkesson, MattiasLW477613301825-71206311.11641060.00
1245Lindroth, MaxRD45291182729-2000922.1723540.00
1354Edström, AlexanderLD4101010102034-14000630.000110.00
147Nilsson, MattiasCE46178101119-8000244.1729727957651.56
1532Andersson, JohanLW3943741718-11120488.3317812.50
1640Andersson, AlfredCE46257261520-5000258.0017920538446.61
1733Karlsson, DanielRD52257724041-1000504.000110.00
185Ernstig, CarlRD38077220146000330.0012333.33
1910Edström, EliasCE261452814-6000263.8513211124354.32
2055Fredriksson, SimonRD52145262238-16000482.08000N/A
213Rajala, JuusoCE90332330000100.00565911548.70
224Wennström, WilliamLD270331416133000230.00000N/A
2314Törnkvist, TobiasRW3403312714-7000450.00691540.00
248Nilsson, AlbinCE31122202010333.33000N/A
259Röndbjerg, JonasCE5101224-2000714.2911250.00
262Dahlin, AdamRW100000000000N/A000N/A
2Nilsson, GustavRD100000000000N/A000N/A
35Ohre, AdamGK10000   0000N/A    
292Fransson, ViktorRD2000001-10000N/A000N/A
2Olsson, AntonRD200000000000N/A101100.00
3135Eliasson, JesperGK30000   0000N/A    
2Wahlberg, LukasLW3000002-200020.00000N/A
3311Carnbäck, NilsCE11000415-400090.0027447138.03
3430Nielsen, JohanGK480000   0000N/A    
3570Johansson, RobinGK520002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
170Johansson, Robin5252442596:181121195130791.432.5942023
230Nielsen, Johan524810563:283025428489.443.19027
335Eliasson, Jesper523000:00000N/AN/A000
35Ohre, Adam521000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IK Oskarshamn[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
17Björk, MarcusRD52132134224352-926012110.74101100.00
216Piispanen, ArsiCE5213183110353143218814.7737735072751.86
357Johansson, KarlLD5292130184546-14108210.98101100.00
449Johansson, NiklasCE4882028452836-81207111.2735532167652.51
552Elvenes, LudvigLW49121426203141-101508713.7913419032441.36
662Ågren, ManuelLW47141125202929002111811.8616163250.00
711Löfstedt, VictorRW46111223103523121107714.293131618.75
868Hagelin, JoakimRW4813821473130142010612.26971656.25
963Söderqvist, RobinCE4981321492021-10305813.7938229167356.76
1025Elvenes, LucasLW224172110191092103013.3316714.29
1117Engström, JonasLW5171320322027-7020957.3724275147.06
1221Olhaver, GustavLW4867132025214000659.2332397145.07
1333Engsund, FiliphCE524913382026-6000735.48779317045.29
149Dahlström, John**LW13538689-11001631.2514520.00
1510Persson, Markus**RW1744812911-21303810.5332560.00
1626Hedberg, TomLD30358620200100378.11000N/A
176Fehérváry, MartinLD421672425241000661.5212333.33
1891Sylvegård, Marcus**RW202466550120414.880440.00
1955Linder, TomRD49246631828-10000464.3511250.00
2078Kuronen, MikaelCE1923541014-4000229.09647313746.72
2171Ranta, RoopeRW11044035-2000140.0012333.33
2271Miketinac, KalleLW1021325510-5000922.22961560.00
233Karlsson, BjörnLD302131619190200336.06101100.00
2455Berg, David**RD5033044000060.00000N/A
2544Parkkonen, Patrik**RD18033214113000210.000220.00
269Lycksell, OlleRW21120110100520.000110.00
2744Marshall, KevinLD13112201082000195.2611250.00
2861Ryfors, SimonLW2022031200020.000110.00
2923Josefsson, OscarRW38022227-5000350.0012333.33
3029Morin, LinusLD141010312100714.290110.00
311Sandström, FelixGK70110   0000N/A    
324Cederholm, Jacob**LD1701181213-1000170.000110.00
331Rifalk, ChristofferGK220110   0000N/A    
3485Myllyvainio, TimLW100000000000N/A000N/A
358Runesson, PetterLD2000000000010.00000N/A
3631Nilsson, AlexanderGK30000   0000N/A    
3772Karlsson, Alexander**RD4000016-500010.00000N/A
388Liss-Karlsson, TheodorLD400000000000N/A000N/A
3991Andrae, EmilLD400020000000N/A000N/A
4061Bjerselius, JacobRD5000000000040.001181957.89
4161Fridh, TobiasLW60001201-100010.00000N/A
4235Engsund, LudvigGK210000   0000N/A    
4347Lindberg, ChristianRD33000214-300070.00000N/A
4436Ragnewall, WictorGK510004   00010.00    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
136Ragnewall, Wictor5251301674:237765172889.422.7611313
21Rifalk, Christoffer522210546:502522725290.082.74164
31Sandström, Felix5277387:072017019089.473.10034
435Engsund, Ludvig522110528:262818221086.673.18145
531Nilsson, Alexander523000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IK Pantern[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
129Strandberg, SebastianCE4314183283716214206122.9533039272245.71
261Janohls, MartinCE47181230263022805012714.17575110852.78
344Liss, OlleRW39111627613315183301298.5312333.33
46Grönlund, AndersRD487182522462620200957.37000N/A
549Selin, SebastianRW41121123222412122207915.19202100.00
645Dyk, SebastianRW3610132301921-25101089.26561145.45
792Svensson, DennisCE4431821828244120783.8534529163654.25
818Sterner, RobinCE4051217281719-20204311.6328123551654.46
950Ekberg, TobiasLD294131722221012320725.56000N/A
1055Jadeland, NicklasRW4578153023230101779.0924244850.00
119Johansson, KimLW507815162021-1010739.5920419239651.52
1212Dahse, RobinRW498513701924-51001017.92465410046.00
1333Haudum, LukasLW217512149902403520.00978418153.59
1447Söderberg, AndreasLD40471114321814000695.8013425.00
1591Söder, StefanRW40448371218-6000695.80471136.36
1676Heier, AndreasLW37437251314-10003112.90371030.00
1799Ivarsson, JohanLD263472818126200378.11000N/A
1899Wemmenborn, AxelCE16426214681003013.33991850.00
197Eklind, OscarLW28336121017-7001339.0922436533.85
2057Nordsäter, LucasRD161341079-2000137.69000N/A
2115Ilomäki, ValtteriRD1003361192000160.00101100.00
2213Björklund, AxelRD200330911-200080.00000N/A
2362Nord, OscarCE240332981000280.0012415127545.09
248Styrman, FredrikRD350332623221000300.000110.00
2591Sylvegård, Marcus**RW102202020000N/A000N/A
2695Setkov, MalteLD2602281014-4000200.0011250.00
2753Mångs, JesperLD49022261825-7000560.000440.00
2890Rosdahl, KimLW21010101000333.33000N/A
2999Lerby, Carl-JohanRD51012220100812.50000N/A
3044Hecquefeuille, KevinRD6011218-700050.000110.00
318Aliu, AkimLW60111647-300090.000110.00
3250Berling, GustafRW7011027-500090.0012333.33
3399Ericsson, SimonLD90118734000100.00000N/A
3429Lennström, FilipLW120112210-8000160.000110.00
3558Åsell, CalleLW18011217-600070.000220.00
361Malmborg, Anton**GK10000   0000N/A    
3733Wikner, KristofferRW3000020200010.000110.00
381Walldén, GustavGK30000   0000N/A    
3999Sandin, EmilLW3000210100010.000110.00
4092Holmblad, ChristianRW5000011000040.00581338.46
4199Pethrus, WilliamRD7000005-50000N/A000N/A
422Pilet, ValentinLD12000245-100070.000220.00
4335Jensen, RobinGK490000   0000N/A    
4437Bjurö, JonatanGK510002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Jensen, Robin5249341939:327281188391.852.2341617
237Bjurö, Jonatan5251211198:126051657689.583.000127
31Malmborg, Anton**521000:00000N/AN/A000
1Walldén, Gustav523000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Leksands IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
123Friesen, AlexCE52152944363627963110114.8548941490354.15
221Ritola, MattiasRW471617333035251026011813.5628204858.33
315Porsberger, JohanRW481712292223111214012913.1811162740.74
434Alsing, OlleLD517142112412813020997.07000N/A
514Lang, OskarLW44713201624168310739.5931296051.67
627Karlsson, AntonRW488111912251873106811.7636933.33
711Karlsson, MartinLW52514192228199000677.4617304736.17
819Forsberg, TobiasLW461251730242042118314.464131723.53
99Bemström, EmilCE33871533201282116312.7020244445.45
1026Norén, PatrikRD523111442402614010763.95101100.00
1133Öhman, AntonRD292121424251114010623.2311250.00
123Bertov, DanielLD46581363391623201697.250440.00
1313Knuts, JonCE48310131621147210654.6230625756354.35
1422Grönberg, MartinCE48751214211831006510.7724327451747.00
1510Carey, MattCE3048122617134220636.3546358156.79
1617Ollas, JesperRW4344841315-2010567.1420714234959.31
1786Pietta, DanielLW835848441001225.00754812360.98
1841Müller, MarcelCE8268107340202010.000220.00
1989Åslin, David**RW26178279-2000372.7023540.00
2056Forsberg, Fredrik**LW263476871000565.3633276055.00
2170Skedung, Isac**LW3134712770110387.899010019047.37
2216Lindgren, FredrikLD340772624204000440.00101100.00
2332Mcnally, PatrickRD1714581073100205.00202100.00
247Aterius, ErikLW8224634-10001216.6711250.00
2528Wikman, WilliamRW2721305500001811.1121366.67
265Själin, CalleRD24033813121000340.00101100.00
274Nilsson, MattiasRD15112246-2000137.69000N/A
2825Larsen, OliverLD161124835000185.560220.00
2920Björnstad, SebastianLD271120910-1000128.33000N/A
301Williamsson, TexGK4102225   0000N/A    
3132Karlberg, MarcusRW210141010001100.00000N/A
3229Bröms, WildeRW310101010001100.00000N/A
336Madaisky, AustinRD61010312000156.67000N/A
348Johansson, FilipRD231014862000166.25000N/A
356Eriksson, KalleRD3011022000030.00000N/A
3610Johannessen, JohannesRD8011451400060.00000N/A
3731Arntzen, JonasGK460110   0000N/A    
3830Hellgren, MarcusGK10000   0000N/A    
30Rönnqvist, ViktorGK10000   0000N/A    
4033Lind, EmilRW2000010100010.00000N/A
4120Bergkvist, AxelLD2000001-100010.00000N/A
30Dackell, OliverGK20000   0000N/A    
29Norberg Aspnäs, PhilipLW200000000000N/A12333.33
4430Otter, DavidGK60000   0000N/A    
4535Rahm, RobinGK70000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Williamsson, Tex5241341950:346772078791.492.0631814
235Rahm, Robin5275299:40613714395.801.20141
330Dackell, Oliver522125:361151693.752.34000
431Arntzen, Jonas524617859:433430634090.002.37178
530Hellgren, Marcus521000:00000N/AN/A000
30Otter, David526000:00000N/AN/A000
30Rönnqvist, Viktor521000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
MODO Hockey[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
122Molin, EmilLW52232851263832654110621.7033034767748.74
211Marklund, SamLW5213213438383533409214.1330295950.85
389Karlkvist, PatrikLW41161632102817113409217.3936336952.17
428Eriksson, JohanLW50101121262529-40401178.5535538839.77
514Björklund, HenrikLW381271958131302708613.95617113246.21
638Jakobsson, KristianRW39712194201913114316.281562171.43
77Oskarsson, MarcusLD43415191834268010675.970220.00
867Ericsson, TobiasLW5221416222731-4000862.33857516053.12
950Wahlgren, TimLD5086148181621105315.0918120939046.41
1018Ekarv, Victor**CE346814121416-24103318.1812814627446.72
1117Häggström, MagnusCE42851318171521105913.569612221844.04
1241Hedman, OscarRD5266123636306101738.220220.00
1323Sellgren, JesperLD433912830228110515.880220.00
1412Öhman, VictorCE514610101617-1020695.8038435674051.89
1527Röymark, MartinRW424591219181010606.6714264035.00
1626Alba, EmilLW5243722141401104010.0018183650.00
1715Berglund, VictorRD37167101518-3100313.23101100.00
1833Ståhl-Lyrenäs, OskarRW4516701012-2000472.1342666.67
1963Enström, TommyRD27145813112000352.860110.00
206Carnestad, EmilLD4905582326-3000200.000330.00
2132Aronsson, TobiasLD21033446-200060.00000N/A
225Walfridsson, SebastianLD310332541000140.00000N/A
2320Öhman, OscarCE201121226-4000156.67416110240.20
242Auvinen, HenriRD140221048-4000170.00101100.00
2529Frycklund, Mikael**CE7011213-200090.001192055.00
2613Karlström, AntonRW14011023-100070.00000N/A
2731Eriksson, WilliamCE200000000000N/A0110.00
289Aronsson, Victor**RD2000412-100020.00000N/A
2936Deutsch, DavidLD300000000000N/A000N/A
53Jägbring, LucasGK30000   0000N/A    
31Åhström, TobiasLW300000000000N/A000N/A
3230Rönning, SimonGK60000   0000N/A    
3331Pettersson, OscarRW7000001-100010.00000N/A
3430Zajkowski, MichalGK90000   0000N/A    
3525Wernblom, LukasCE220003327-5000230.0016714.29
3634Hanses, ErikGK350000   0000N/A    
3745Wallin, IsakGK510002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
134Hanses, Erik5235291747:226273079292.172.1331613
245Wallin, Isak5251221321:045255961191.492.3611012
330Zajkowski, Michal529158:443293290.623.06001
453Jägbring, Lucas523000:00000N/AN/A000
30Rönning, Simon526000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Södertälje SK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
125Bengtsson, ChristopherCE49212041123633335113615.44881650.00
293Valkvae-Olsen, ThomasRW5023113483434076012917.8311122347.83
322Weigel, FredricCE5152732633443-90204311.6343839983752.33
419Carlsson, LucasCE52101323102732-52109610.4229031760747.78
523Liwing, JonasRD48419231235332100527.69651154.55
610Heinerö, NicklasLW45111122162123-24205619.6424406437.50
79Andersson, VictorRW5181422182531-60407810.268142236.36
841Gråhns, StefanCE51516215027207130529.6240142582648.55
920Flodkvist, ThomRW52971681819-11316713.4315193444.12
1037Bohman, MarcusRD497512164043-32105612.5033650.00
1116Johansson, StefanLD4611011342433-9000731.3712333.33
1277Spångberg, JacobRD4428103422220010543.700110.00
1321Malmström, HenrikLD4727961520-5001365.5641580.00
1433Lindbäck, MånsRW49538241015-5101549.2612020932936.47
1580Blomstrand, LudwigLW224371212102100775.194172119.05
1689Åslin, David**RW15235847-30101612.5033650.00
178Grossmann, NicklasRD452354433303000405.0042666.67
1810Persson, Markus**RW151341045-1100205.0013425.00
1952From, Mathias**LW161344770000293.450440.00
2018Hansson, PetterRD51123141417-3000234.3532560.00
2115Höglund, SebastianCE212021215-40101513.33999819750.25
2261Sethsson, AlbinLW37022038-5000130.0025728.57
2313Fagemo, SamuelRW31012110000812.500110.00
245Lindén, JesperCE101010101000250.00000N/A
2524Olsson, HampusRW25101619-8000911.110110.00
2625Nyberg, Henrik**LW2810126611-5100323.1222450.00
2712Frantz, SebastianCE8011031200070.0017304736.17
2814Skärström, CarlRW10011012-10000N/A505100.00
2939Sörensen, GeorgeGK520112   0000N/A    
3070Scherrieble, ViktorGK10000   0000N/A    
3199Kolppanen, VilleGK10002   0000N/A    
3288Evertsson, CasperRW100021010000N/A000N/A
3335Kruse, EmilGK20000   0000N/A    
3430Andersson, IsakGK20000   0000N/A    
3555Ohlsson, DanielRD600000000000N/A000N/A
3631Lundberg, HenrikGK80000   0000N/A    
3750Sahlin, AlexanderGK90000   00010.00    
386Byhlin, Lucas**LD11000000000010.00000N/A
396Owuya, SebastianLD14000836-300050.00000N/A
4032Klarström, LukasGK290000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
139Sörensen, George5252432575:401061227133392.052.4752023
235Kruse, Emil522160:0003232100.000.00110
399Kolppanen, Ville521165:003192286.362.77010
431Lundberg, Henrik5285252:111214115392.162.86031
550Sahlin, Alexander5293175:0910667686.843.43003
632Klarström, Lukas5229110:0212366.675.98000
730Andersson, Isak522000:00000N/AN/A000
70Scherrieble, Viktor521000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Timrå IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
154Dahlén, JonathanLW44232144836251189016114.293182114.29
219Karlsson, ErikLW529192820252054407512.0027836964742.97
321Johnsson, JohanCE51121325222620622010911.0127017444460.81
423Boyce-Rotevall, JeremyCE519142362612141401098.26848917348.55
538Olofsson, JacobCE43101121103020105207912.6630032162148.31
691Hållander, FilipCE40911204201462108710.3436933.33
717Lavoie, AlexandreCE308122021117-60404119.51917016156.52
826Larsson, HampusRD52312152235341000763.9514520.00
955Gallo, VilmosLW52951430221752009010.006131931.58
1057Wedin, AntonLW30681461519-4120659.2336933.33
1122Berglund, EmilRW51410142222202101914.4024422046452.59
1227Kinnvall, JohannesLD493912830219110624.84202100.00
1310Persson, JohanRW2974114813-52206410.9434742.86
1425Westin, JohnLW3865118174132005311.3225728.57
156Dahlroth, JesperRD52110112225241000511.960110.00
1624Molinder, AndreasRD42178620164000254.001171861.11
177Hardegård, MarcusRD46178617125100631.5911250.00
189Strömberg, DidrikLD5025740372017010513.92505100.00
1914Zetterlund, FabianRW82350532010238.70861457.14
2076Enock, HugoRD45145181516-1000323.12000N/A
2119Zetterberg, Lukas**LW253148310-7020358.5711250.00
2263Liljendahl, TobiasCE252240743100306.67871553.33
2329Enqvist, LukasCE4013441275000156.6714211826054.62
244Landin, AlgotRD61012211000425.00000N/A
2511Kaijser, SebastianLW16101225-3000520.000110.00
2688Parks, MichaelRW50112110000100.00000N/A
2711Nielsen, GustafLD100000000000N/A000N/A
2837Svanberg, WilliamLD1000213-20000N/A000N/A
2935Marcko, LinusGK20000   0000N/A    
3033Edström, HenrikGK30000   0000N/A    
314Broeng, JesperRD600000000000N/A000N/A
30Hellsten, JakobGK60000   0000N/A    
3348Jansson, ChristofferCE10000002-200040.006152128.57
3437Ponomarenko, MaksimsLD1600020000000N/A101100.00
3530Haukeland, HenrikGK430000   0000N/A    
361Brattström, VictorGK500002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Haukeland, Henrik5243372237:436484390792.941.7272314
21Brattström, Victor525015900:362932735691.851.933105
333Edström, Henrik523000:00000N/AN/A000
30Hellsten, Jakob526000:00000N/AN/A000
35Marcko, Linus522000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Tingsryds AIF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
17Tousignant, MathieuCE52151530503138-73417918.9945133078157.75
263Öhrn, DanielCE477192618302282205612.5041340081350.80
326Tallberg, KimLW51131023182331-822010911.93751258.33
421Josten Fröshaug, MatsCE521572226302194218218.2931232563748.98
517Forslund, EmilRW521111221633231011010410.58481233.33
618Dahlström, JacobRW51111021283117145111189.328202828.57
772Johansson, HannesRW45146206261791219215.2216244040.00
892Norbe, DanielLD52416202240355010785.1321366.67
922Salcido, BrianLD3841216162125-4120824.8852771.43
1029Frycklund, Mikael**CE2751015281217-52004910.2024416536.92
1180Holst, OscarLW5148122825241000577.027121936.84
1281Owesson, FilipLW3963981017-71205211.549142339.13
139Hermansson, MånsRD5227924352312100553.640110.00
1424Levander, AxelRW3543712101000003910.26781546.67
1577Saxrud Danielsen, AdrianLD5216722311714000791.27202100.00
165Enberg, NiklasLD48246202127-6000474.2615616.67
1725Romfors, WilliamCE52246101217-5020296.9020922243148.49
1836Åkesson, AdamLD50055322333-10000380.0013425.00
1989Laz, VictorCE191348410-6000303.3332518338.55
2019Zetterberg, Lukas**LW201346651000166.2521366.67
2111Borg, ErikCE7202645-1010633.3327507735.06
2232Olsson, RobinLD36112101117-6000254.000110.00
2312Valkonen, JoonasLD90114422000140.00000N/A
2416Brännström, IsacCE10011026-4000120.0011250.00
2511Wernström-Palmqvist, RobinRW1001101100000N/A101100.00
2624Karlsson, SimonRD10011817-600090.0021366.67
278Melèn, HampusLW24011817-600090.0036933.33
2831Rubin, NiklasGK510112   0000N/A    
2911Jonsson, JosephCE1000010100020.00191010.00
3014Gunnarsson, EliasCE100000000000N/A000N/A
30Lönn, PhilipGK10000   0000N/A    
3214Striborn, KevinRD300000000000N/A000N/A
3311Fransson, LukasRW6000201-100020.00000N/A
341Ljunggren, AndreasGK520000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Rubin, Niklas5251422476:10981130122892.022.3741823
21Ljunggren, Andreas525212663:133029832890.852.71056
330Lönn, Philip521000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Västerviks IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
125Blomberg, PatrikCE5215173214363422209116.4836938175049.20
217Pettersson, DanCE52121830283235-32508015.00748532128058.44
329Fish, ChristopherLW52111728524433111121407.8611294027.50
421Öhman, VictorRW3213132616302463409513.6833650.00
542Drugge, OscarRD505212624353321301174.2731475.00
63Frisk, AndreasRD52619253642411210807.5012333.33
736Viklund, AlexanderLW52131124842525015112910.0814142850.00
841Hedblad, JoacimLW4811132422292633009511.5824275147.06
961Wahlberg, EmilRD4971219163536-1101897.870110.00
1039Gustavsson, PierreCE526612122313101025311.3212519532039.06
1138Löfquist, LukasRW37641012141401205012.00551050.00
1244Carlsson, OskarRD4937102033267000515.880110.00
1324Strömberg, ConnyCE230101014713-6000280.0013173043.33
1420Elfström, MattiasCE49549101217-52003315.1532467841.03
1528Karterud, JörgenRW1743721011-1100439.30551050.00
1627Tenemyr, JacobLW4043712141310003013.33891747.06
1711Östman, KalleRW25516101115-41013315.1510215725939.38
1818Svanlund, OskarLW282462721-14020543.70381127.27
1967Georgsson, EmilCE35156341192000352.8626426838.24
2012Englund, JoakimLD48235162123-2000258.0033650.00
2114Gustafsson, ErikLD52033142532-7000230.00000N/A
228Pappila, TonyRW20112427-5000195.26101100.00
2326Wistén, LudwigRW8101213-2000911.11000N/A
245Hedberg, FilipLD4011010100030.00000N/A
2519Lindell, ViktorCE16011248-4000110.0023527530.67
2660Östlund, ViktorGK520110   0000N/A    
2772Karlsson, Alexander**RD1000012-10000N/A000N/A
2840Bågenvik, GustavGK20000   0000N/A    
294Cederholm, Jacob**LD200022110000N/A000N/A
305Nordin, JesperRD3000002-200010.00000N/A
3137Svensson, JohanRD500000000000N/A000N/A
3272Björklund, TobiasLD7000001-100010.000110.00
3311Astley Rydberg, AndréCE7000401-100060.0012333.33
3419Lindblom, MarcusCE10000023-100090.0035468143.21
355Johansson, KimLD180008413-9000190.000110.00
3632Fransson, JonasGK500000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
132Fransson, Jonas5250341917:308384092391.012.6031320
260Östlund, Viktor5252221203:114951156091.252.441910
340Bågenvik, Gustav522000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site