SDHL

 
AIK IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
116Johansson, LisaLW211892742522323312614.2916223842.11
219Hjalmarsson, SaraCE211151628141401308512.9434427644.74
312Küller, SabinaCE21411151820200210567.1427820448257.68
415Wilhelmsson, AgnesLW2436981486010339.090220.00
591Bäckman, LinnéaRD241892024168000502.00000N/A
687Lagus, JohannaRW2444816815-7011458.89111128.33
721Alasalmi, EmmyLD2416761725-8000831.200110.00
896Husak Asp, DeniseRW194266151141001921.057610718341.53
926Hammarlund, ClaraRW2422481023-13101306.6715616.67
1017Ekdahl, FridaCE24224101091100316.4513413026450.76
1154Kollberg, JessicaLD22123351020-10000156.67000N/A
1223Nordberg-Tenglin, LouiseRD24033181518-3000340.00000N/A
1329Forsberg, EstelleLW20112245-1000520.00000N/A
1430Murase, MinatsuGK240220   0000N/A    
1572Johansson, GabriellaRD24022616142000170.002131513.33
164Olovsson, ElinRW19101226-40001010.00000N/A
1718Wilhelmsson, EthelCE2310118613-7000185.568212220440.20
1899Nordlund, FeliciaRW3000000000010.0013425.00
1928Westerlund, HannaLD21000839-600030.00000N/A
2033Johansson, AmandaGK230000   000320.00    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Murase, Minatsu2424221294:515869375192.282.691715
233Johansson, Amanda24233155:3310495983.053.86011
326Hammarlund, Clara241000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Brynäs IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
18Udén Johansson, EricaRW248614201421-72116113.1113425.00
242Östlund, AngelicaCE2476132181802005812.0732027459453.87
318Borgqvist, AnnaCE234913301218-6011735.48471136.36
419Jouanny, BettyCE242810101128-17000553.6422518941454.35
526Cordoba, EmelieRW2252761014-40102619.23000N/A
633Bäcklin, LinaRD22336201426-12010595.08000N/A
710Nielsen, MicheleLW2441512821-132103810.5341580.00
813Markström, CarolineRD23145141420-6110323.120110.00
914Rylander, HannaRW1430310311-80101618.7544519546.32
1017Stocker, FranziskaLD1812312921-12010156.670110.00
119Puputti, HelenRW242024517-120002010.00101100.00
1229Cordoba, AndreaLW2002212418-14000190.0012333.33
134Ekström, WilmaRD2202261327-14000250.00000N/A
1412Brolin, FannyLW230228617-11000210.0027467336.99
1511Odbratt, LinneaLW17011215-400030.0011250.00
167Höglund, Rebecca**LD7000244000010.00000N/A
1723Carlsson, WilmaLD8000627-500040.00000N/A
1815Thyr, EvelinaRW11000002-20000N/A461040.00
1920Sörensson, EllinorLD210006416-1200060.00101100.00
2025Grahn, SaraGK240000   00010.00    
2135Jonsson, EllenGK240000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
125Grahn, Sara2424211193:056160366490.813.072713
235Jonsson, Ellen24245245:532415317786.445.86004
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Djurgårdens IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
110Dalen, AndreaLW272414381243202364216614.4620224247.62
263Jakobsen, JosefineCE251422362438201822013110.6926224650851.57
388Olsson, HannaCE191421353930102034011112.6115304533.33
419Östlund, JuliaCE2258134171161104511.111007817856.18
53Hickel, ToriRD27391220311813110407.50000N/A
615Adolfsson, JessicaRD2035810221210010387.8936933.33
79Engstrom, MollyLD27268829209110912.200110.00
841Lundin, SofieCE23257101284101474.2616113329454.76
929Bouveng, JosefinRW24426416972003611.1117122958.62
1066Lindh, MariaRW18336889-1000456.6723540.00
1189Neunzert, SolveigRD27246618144000454.44000N/A
1237Holmgren, JosefineLD18123617152010214.76000N/A
1314Atkinson, CarrieLD23033141183000360.000110.00
1451Johansson, Elin**LW122021057-2010258.0013162944.83
1517Johansson, JuliaRW201122415-11100185.5628618931.46
1622Johansson, SophieLD2710110310-7000244.175162123.81
1771Hållander, HannaLW27011478-1000200.0013425.00
187Höglund, Rebecca**LD1000001-10000N/A000N/A
17Linder, Felicia**LD1000000000010.00000N/A
2033Gidsäter-Nicklasson, SofiaCE12000000000020.000110.00
2196Mattsson, LisaLW18000214-3000140.000220.00
2270Berndtsson, LovisaGK270000   0000N/A    
2349Åker, AgnesGK270000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
170Berndtsson, Lovisa2727171029:153838742591.062.223107
249Åker, Agnes272710604:471317518893.091.29382
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Göteborg HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
119Bannon, GenevieveLW2316925222234-121318419.0513613727349.82
291Guindon, TawnyaRW2512719142236-140518114.8125356041.67
36Furulund, AndrineRD2355106929-200204311.639142339.13
421Sköld, HannaCE22336281130-19000358.5714211625855.04
513Carlsson, MatildaRD25246161730-13100248.3319224146.34
626Johansson, EmmaLW2141516828-200103112.90781546.67
79Antonsson, TildaRD2105516922-1300060.00101100.00
820Borgfeldt, AnnaCE242248932-23010454.449212922141.63
912Eberhardt, KirstineLW251346533-28101195.2610116726837.69
1011Gilligan, CaitlinRD2521361242-300201612.50101100.00
1119Möllersten, MargotLW61236550000333.3341580.00
1218Olofsson, VictoriaCE231236419-15100205.002111315.38
1310Rantanen, MatildaRD2512381727-10010293.450110.00
1416Carlsson, JenniferLW2511218629-23000214.7615616.67
157Moore, AlexandraRD902212616-10000230.0014233737.84
168Ericson, RonjaLD2501110720-1300020.00000N/A
1735Lee, AnnaGK10000   0000N/A    
3Sjödahl Mellgren, FannyLD1000001-10000N/A000N/A
1923Svedberg, KarinCE4000004-40000N/A000N/A
2031Axell, FridaGK60000   0000N/A    
2166Eriksson, MoaCE7000005-500010.00000N/A
2222Ekström, TildaLD8000201-10000N/A000N/A
235Selvén, EllenRD130002214-1200020.00000N/A
2415Carlsson, JohannaRD14000008-800020.0011250.00
2517Abgottspon, CelineLW1400033311-8000220.00000N/A
2624Flötgen, JuleGK190000   0000N/A    
2730Jackson, NicoleGK240000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
124Flötgen, Jule251915855:245856762590.724.070113
230Jackson, Nicole252411602:555735240986.065.67038
331Axell, Frida256129:4901515100.000.00000
435Lee, Anna251000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HV 71[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
113Välilä, RiikkaCE24102434183016143217613.1632523656157.93
223Hakala, SanniLW241217296272163129312.902101216.67
349Rask, FannyLW227916281719-20301166.0316193545.71
410Zollinger, SabrinaLW2441115181825-7020606.6763966.67
595Jakobsson, MajaLW23761318151501106311.1132560.00
621Palm, IsabellLW216713461521-6200629.6845944.44
72Lindstedt, RosaRD2466121827234140728.33000N/A
89Claesson, MichelleCE24731041520-52215113.7313217230443.42
927Johansson, LinneaRW194262910-10003910.2622450.00
1067Ericsson, MadeleineLW24325121215-3010329.38799016946.75
113Aho, SelmaLD20235018153020287.140110.00
127Johansson, TheaCE181234541000185.56651154.55
1328Antonsson, JennyLW211236810-2000422.3843529545.26
1433Aho, SelinaLD24022499000060.00000N/A
1517Istocyova, TatianaLW2410181719-2100224.55000N/A
1615Andersson, LinnéaRD120114541000190.00000N/A
176Beverin, MajaLD13011081700020.00000N/A
1871Jakobsson, SaraRD100001010000N/A000N/A
1991Hedberg, SandraCE400000000000N/A000N/A
2035Nilsson, WilmaGK110000   000340.00    
2116Helmersson, IdaRD14000001-100010.00000N/A
2231Gonzalo, AlbaGK150000   0000N/A    
2388Eriksson, SabinaGK220000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
188Eriksson, Sabina242217984:144242046290.912.56188
231Gonzalo, Alba24155298:431211212490.322.41032
335Nilsson, Wilma24113160:007546188.522.62021
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Leksands IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
117Lindqvist, HannaCE2471017431926-7020779.0920817338154.59
24Johansson, WilmaRW2488162241951007810.26655812352.85
39Hall, MadeleineCE1979163920119110749.4621016437456.15
419Miljone, LigaRW2176138141130006610.61851361.54
528Koka, IvetaLW17671310212012015012.0021366.67
612Berlin, EmelieLW22481221724-7000488.3317436028.33
714Engström, SofiaRD246511181424-101305610.710110.00
822Nylén-Persson, MajaLD243811218153120545.56000N/A
927Nikula, IdaRW2455101412840103613.8926825.00
107Lind, EmmaRD244591419154000636.350110.00
1115Press, IdaRD202683420191010583.45101100.00
123Lundberg, ElinRD242352222175000504.00101100.00
1310Bicevska, IlzeLW922449722101711.7623540.00
1416Armborg, KajsaCE2104461012-2000350.0013813427250.74
1526Johnsson, AlvaCE2012381115-4000156.6721366.67
1621Söderberg, JosefinRW18101424-2100911.11000N/A
1725Hermansson, EllinorCE9011212-100030.0010243429.41
188Holm, LinaLD12011212-100040.00000N/A
191Gustafsson, SandraGK10000   0000N/A    
2020Malmquist, KarolinRW2000010100010.000110.00
2133Pravlikova, PetraCE2000000000020.0023540.00
2230Sjölund, LinnéaRD300000000000N/A000N/A
2335Reuterström, DeniseGK90000   0000N/A    
241Nilsson, JuliaGK140000   0000N/A    
2529Søndergaard, CarolineLD2200041117-600090.0021366.67
2631Åberg, JuliaGK240000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Åberg, Julia2424221256:166460166590.383.062912
235Reuterström, Denise2494188:108849291.302.55003
31Gustafsson, Sandra241000:00000N/AN/A000
1Nilsson, Julia2414000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Linköping HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
115Stalder, LaraCE27301646123993097117816.85785112960.47
222Altmann, DeniseRW27162238632122032010714.9521315240.38
351Winberg, PernillaLW2511243563211212201219.0917114831953.61
48Söndergaard Jensen, NicolineCE2781220223012181407910.1325322047353.49
521Haug Hansen, MadelenRW17810186229132005115.6926194557.78
684Ramboldt, EmiliaLD271171812321121000472.13202100.00
725Wernblom, MoaLW2751015283310231024810.4233650.00
818Morset, IngridLD277613123312212106710.450770.00
97Kjellbin, AnnaLD27211136291217010414.88101100.00
1047Rydberg, AnnaCE264264714-71302516.0014916431347.60
1116Af Bjur, MatildaCE273364610-41002412.503111421.43
1277Mattivi, NadiaLD2724624201010000405.00000N/A
1312Berglund, EbbaLD2515620241410000402.5021366.67
146Kruse Johansen, EmelieLW2722449810001612.50561145.45
1529Murén, EmmaLW721307160001612.50000N/A
1610Farman, GeorginaRW2721367432001711.7610203033.33
1757Jonsson, LinnéaLW26011010100010.0032560.00
1811Tendenes, LeneRD27011141011-1000220.000110.00
1923Andersen, AmalieLD210004844000150.00000N/A
2028Törner, HildaLD22000030300020.00000N/A
214Viklund, MoaRW23000020200020.00000N/A
2235Nordlöf, LisaGK270000   0000N/A    
2341Schelling, FlorenceGK270002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
141Schelling, Florence2727251510:204068172194.451.597223
235Nordlöf, Lisa27272120:005576291.942.50020
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Luleå HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
133Karvinen, MichelleLW21172542143983142111414.9124194355.81
229Nordin, EmmaCE2120163664093163111717.0919521741247.33
36Hiirikoski, JenniLD21132235144083235112210.6621366.67
427Stenberg, RebeccaLW2199182171071306713.43781546.67
548Ferno, NathalieRW21591420374330014710.64651154.55
688Savolainen, RonjaLD21112132023815000711.41000N/A
792Olsson, MelindaCE2156111011471404211.9012011723750.63
840Tulus, NooraRW17471121082120596.7844479148.35
963Stiefel, AnjaCE21909813942104619.5716312428756.79
1011Hoegh Persson, JosefineRW201891214104010462.1712333.33
115Fällman, JohannaLD100778844000160.00000N/A
1223Forsgren, PernillaRD19066425421000230.00000N/A
137Boman, IdaRD20066819613000110.00000N/A
1410Alanko, ChristaRW2132568440003010.0026825.00
1517Linder, Felicia**LD1712321284000128.33000N/A
1624Jokai Szilagy, ZsofiaCE170222413000130.0020224247.62
1771Andersson, KristinCE201012413000812.50461040.00
1820Lidman, NathalieLD17011232100070.00000N/A
1934Lantto, WilmaGK20000   0000N/A    
2051Johansson, Elin**LW7000400000050.000110.00
2121Rannerud, SandraLW8000200000030.00000N/A
2239Berglund, LisaLD900000000000N/A000N/A
2319Jokai Szilagyi, KingaLW11000000000080.00000N/A
241Amholt, AnnaGK190000   0000N/A    
258Eriksson, EmmaRD20000445-100060.00000N/A
2637Omberg, MariaGK210000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Amholt, Anna21199547:281218019293.751.32272
237Omberg, Maria212112725:001824526393.161.494111
334Lantto, Wilma212000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
MODO Hockey[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
124Cava, MichelaCE25191938163892954410717.7629219949159.47
217Grahm, ErikaLW2520143483883033211617.247243122.58
35Morin, SidneyRD2110223210488403409610.42000N/A
410Kohanchuk, JenelleRW161011216266203414920.41831172.73
527Svedin, AnnieRD25415191221156011606.670110.00
619Tougas, KaitlynRW226121862310130204812.5027376442.19
720Tedenby, CelineCE2559142221138100915.4911710522252.70
823Carlsson, OliviaRW254101412221012110468.7014520.00
918Östensson, AliceCE2583114161061015714.04575811549.57
1015Wikner-Zienkiewicz, FeliziaLW2545941013-32013212.5012333.33
117Olofsson, JohannaRD252352222139010424.76000N/A
1232El-Mahmadi, MariamCE231452911-2000244.177910118043.89
1345Bergström, PaulaRD25055834826000100.00000N/A
146Elfving, MatildaRD251342216610000195.26000N/A
1514Holmberg, MatildaLD172024770000633.33000N/A
1629Lövgren, EllenLW211122743000128.3315616.67
1725Grahn, LineCE61010312000250.00000N/A
1828Gunnarsson, MajkenLW111010101000616.670110.00
1922Axelsson, MalinCE251014312010119.0951449553.68
2012Waxin, MinaLD21011475200030.00101100.00
2150Söderberg, EmmaGK250110   0000N/A    
2249Svejdova, ViktorijeGK10000   0000N/A    
2338Berg, LisaRD200000000000N/A000N/A
28Mogren, RonjaRW2000000000010.00000N/A
2513Strömgren, MadeleneLD3000010100020.00000N/A
2625Danielsson, RonjaLW400000000000N/A000N/A
271Sundqvist, SaraGK50000   0000N/A    
2826Berglind, SarahGK190000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
126Berglind, Sarah251911663:131727028794.081.54274
250Söderberg, Emma252513790:582331934293.271.744112
31Sundqvist, Sara255160:0001414100.000.00110
449Svejdova, Viktorije251000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
SDE HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
111Staenz, PhoebeCE2610616261432-180111337.5228221850056.40
216Ganney, LeanneLW277512411230-181116710.456142030.00
310Zwarthoed, JulieRW273811101030-20110605.0017523440942.79
419Moir, DevonRW223364520-150202213.646101637.50
55Teivaala, HelmiLW2722412631-25110306.670330.00
68Setzman, FridaLD2704461133-22000380.00101100.00
726Johnston, MackenzieRW1630310519-140102910.3440529243.48
84Hamers, KayleighRD2230343720-13020466.52000N/A
914Winbo, MagdalenaRW261234620-14000156.67427011237.50
1012Walicova, MagdalenaLD2712336828-20000303.33000N/A
1124Pinter, LiliLW260228523-18000600.00556211747.01
122Snider, ElizaRD27022181336-23000290.00000N/A
1318Lundberg, CorneliaCE18101636-3100137.69436310640.57
1420Andersson, LinaRD2710120312-9000185.560330.00
1522Dupree, Linda**RD190112215-1300050.00000N/A
1613Blomqvist, HannaLD250116724-17000120.000220.00
1717Brgles, NoraCE270112219-17000140.0034742.86
1834Falck, SaraGK20000   0000N/A    
199Hiis, AliciaLD11000212-100020.00101100.00
2035Reideborn, SofiaGK250002   0000N/A    
2115Forsgren, EmmaLW260004318-15000100.00000N/A
2230Ågren, AnnaGK270000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Reideborn, Sofia2725211212:446971478391.193.411417
230Ågren, Anna27278406:402520222788.993.69006
334Falck, Sara272000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site