AIK IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
116Johansson, LisaLW32231639103535025320511.2225335843.10
212Küller, SabinaCE3351722322630-4210885.6843531474958.08
319Hjalmarsson, SaraCE3013821402020024012010.8339539242.39
491Bäckman, LinnéaRD3621113303132-1000682.940110.00
515Wilhelmsson, AgnesLW3448121017134020508.0026825.00
621Alasalmi, EmmyLD364711142138-170201313.050110.00
787Lagus, JohannaRW3544818827-19011567.142171910.53
896Husak Asp, DeniseRW29426121519-41003312.128712721440.65
929Forsberg, EstelleLW292354810-2000825.00000N/A
1017Ekdahl, FridaCE36235161223-11100523.8520822743547.82
1154Kollberg, JessicaLD26224371325-120001811.11000N/A
1226Hammarlund, ClaraRW2822481024-14101345.8816714.29
1323Nordberg-Tenglin, LouiseRD36044402025-5000470.00000N/A
1411Bialik Öien, LineRW5303026-40101421.43000N/A
1518Wilhelmsson, EthelCE3330322921-121002711.1110819330135.88
1630Murase, MinatsuGK360330   0000N/A    
1772Johansson, GabriellaRD3302281923-4000230.002131513.33
184Olovsson, ElinRW30101439-6000175.88000N/A
1928Westerlund, HannaLD2701110510-500040.00000N/A
2099Nordlund, FeliciaRW3000000000010.0013425.00
2198Silén, AnnieRD4000044000010.00000N/A
2233Johansson, AmandaGK350000   000330.00    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Murase, Minatsu3636342009:02931056114991.912.782925
233Johansson, Amanda36353155:3310495983.053.86011
326Hammarlund, Clara361000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Brynäs IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
118Borgqvist, AnnaCE3581523461726-91311147.02738816145.34
242Östlund, AngelicaCE368111982129-8300879.2046141988052.39
38Udén Johansson, EricaRW3610616262031-114118911.248101844.44
419Jouanny, BettyCE3621012121234-22000852.3527624652252.87
533Bäcklin, LinaRD345611341639-23030885.68000N/A
626Cordoba, EmelieRW3463981224-120104513.330440.00
710Nielsen, MicheleLW36628141226-14210629.6863966.67
813Markström, CarolineRD35268282125-4110504.000110.00
94Ekström, WilmaRD34145121739-22100502.00000N/A
1011Stone, DanielleLW12314438-50202114.2911250.00
1129Cordoba, AndreaLW3213420725-18001422.3812333.33
1214Rylander, HannaRW2230312515-100101618.75485310147.52
1317Stocker, FranziskaLD30123161226-14010185.560110.00
149Puputti, HelenRW342024518-13000229.0922450.00
1512Brolin, FannyLW310228723-16000290.0028467437.84
1699Odbratt, LinneaLW17011215-400030.0011250.00
1723Carlsson, WilmaLD10000627-500040.00000N/A
1815Thyr, EvelinaRW11000002-20000N/A461040.00
197Höglund, Rebecca**LD190008511-600050.00000N/A
2020Sörensson, EllinorLD330008518-13000120.00101100.00
2125Grahn, SaraGK340000   00010.00    
2235Jonsson, EllenGK360000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
125Grahn, Sara3634311797:168091299291.942.6741218
235Jonsson, Ellen36367365:533620424085.005.90006
323Carlsson, Wilma361000:00000N/AN/A000
9Puputti, Helen361000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Djurgårdens IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
163Jakobsen, JosefineCE341932512851242723018010.5634633868450.58
210Dalen, AndreaLW362919482056253175321213.6833286154.10
388Olsson, HannaCE261729464140112944013612.5017304736.17
419Östlund, JuliaCE3161016622166210678.9615913229154.64
541Lundin, SofieCE326101610231310201669.0920117037154.18
63Hickel, ToriRD36491332362412110547.41000N/A
79Engstrom, MollyLD3531013144125161101042.880110.00
829Bouveng, JosefinRW3366128281414200619.8417133056.67
989Neunzert, SolveigRD3638118301911000496.12000N/A
1066Lindh, MariaRW2755101016124100608.3344850.00
1115Adolfsson, JessicaRD28371018311912010496.1236933.33
1255Johansson, Elin**LW21628161415-10104313.9518183650.00
1321Menke, AmyLW542645232101526.6715616.67
1437Holmgren, JosefineLD262351228208011375.41000N/A
1512Hirschy, GracenLD521325410101811.110110.00
1617Johansson, JuliaRW292136718-11100238.70327210430.77
1714Atkinson, CarrieLD23033141183000360.000110.00
1822Johansson, SophieLD36101101013-3000283.575162123.81
1927Krzyzaniek, HalliRD50114725000180.00000N/A
2070Berndtsson, LovisaGK360110   0000N/A    
2171Hållander, HannaLW360114712-5000290.0033650.00
227Höglund, Rebecca**LD1000001-10000N/A000N/A
17Linder, Felicia**LD1000000000010.00000N/A
2433Gidsäter-Nicklasson, SofiaCE17000001-100030.000110.00
2596Mattsson, LisaLW27000216-5000150.000220.00
2649Åker, AgnesGK340000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
170Berndtsson, Lovisa3636261573:495659965591.452.133179
249Åker, Agnes363410604:471317518893.091.29382
39Engstrom, Molly361000:00000N/AN/A000
17Johansson, Julia361000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Göteborg HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
119Bannon, GenevieveLW34181533342948-1913111415.7924223647850.63
291Guindon, TawnyaRW36151126342951-2206112212.3032447642.11
36Furulund, AndrineRD34671381245-331206010.0010172737.04
426Johansson, EmmaLW32819221643-270206412.50981752.94
521Sköld, HannaCE33459361453-39010527.6922220843051.63
613Carlsson, MatildaRD36257222144-23100287.1419224146.34
710Rantanen, MatildaRD36246142148-27010365.560110.00
89Antonsson, TildaRD31066341434-20000130.00101100.00
911Gilligan, CaitlinRD36325181959-400202810.71101100.00
1016Carlsson, JenniferLW3531420942-33000319.682101216.67
1118Olofsson, VictoriaCE3322412531-26100306.678192729.63
1220Borgfeldt, AnnaCE35224121050-40010513.9210414625041.60
1312Eberhardt, KirstineLW361348645-39101224.5514021235239.77
1436Möllersten, MargotLW171236622-16000119.0919224146.34
157Moore, AlexandraRD902212616-10000230.0014233737.84
168Ericson, RonjaLD3602210835-2700060.00000N/A
1735Lee, AnnaGK20000   0000N/A    
182Wäng-Germundsson, WilmaRD2000203-300010.00000N/A
1998Svensson, ElviraRD5000003-300010.00000N/A
2031Axell, FridaGK70000   0000N/A    
66Eriksson, MoaCE7000005-500010.00000N/A
23Svedberg, KarinCE7000004-40000N/A000N/A
2322Ekström, TildaLD8000201-10000N/A000N/A
243Sjödahl Mellgren, FannyLD10000214-30000N/A000N/A
2515Carlsson, JohannaRD14000008-800020.0011250.00
265Selvén, EllenRD170002216-14000100.00000N/A
2717Abgottspon, CelineLW1700035311-8000220.00000N/A
2824Flötgen, JuleGK280002   0000N/A    
2930Jackson, NicoleGK350000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
124Flötgen, Jule3628201159:297875383190.614.041217
230Jackson, Nicole363517947:559160569686.935.760314
331Axell, Frida367249:491282996.551.20000
435Lee, Anna362000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HV 71[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
113Välilä, RiikkaCE361532472440231754111612.9347034581557.67
223Hakala, SanniLW35152136123228431212811.724101428.57
349Rask, FannyLW3481725362628-20401874.2822254746.81
410Zollinger, SabrinaLW3641620222833-5020824.8863966.67
595Jakobsson, MajaLW331081822191811218711.4942666.67
621Palm, IsabellLW2910717562125-43018112.35661250.00
72Lindstedt, RosaRD36691524343311401006.00000N/A
89Claesson, MichelleCE36951461930-112316913.0420325045344.81
927Johansson, LinneaRW2552741013-30004610.8722450.00
1067Ericsson, MadeleineLW36336181626-10010446.828710118846.28
114Wohlfeiler, AlyssaLD1232510614-8000339.0928427040.00
123Aho, SelmaLD21235018153020287.140110.00
1328Antonsson, JennyLW30235121114-3000543.70778716446.95
147Johansson, TheaCE25123456-1000224.55661250.00
1517Istocyova, TatianaLW36123162227-5100293.45000N/A
1633Aho, SelinaLD3503341214-200090.00000N/A
1715Andersson, LinnéaRD24022101315-2000280.00000N/A
186Beverin, MajaLD200112103700040.00000N/A
1971Jakobsson, SaraRD6000223-100020.00000N/A
2035Nilsson, WilmaGK140000   000340.00    
2191Hedberg, SandraCE14000012-100030.00000N/A
2216Helmersson, IdaRD17000002-200010.00000N/A
2331Gonzalo, AlbaGK240000   0000N/A    
2488Eriksson, SabinaGK340000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
188Eriksson, Sabina3634271586:307166273390.312.6931115
231Gonzalo, Alba36247422:361519521092.862.13034
335Nilsson, Wilma36143160:007546188.522.62021
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Leksands IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
14Johansson, WilmaRW3612162814342592301289.38856815355.56
29Hall, MadeleineCE291214264327151213011410.5333423857258.39
317Lindqvist, HannaCE3691423492533-80211177.6930426456853.52
414Engström, SofiaRD3691019262033-133401098.2632560.00
519Miljone, LigaRW2887151416142000859.41851361.54
622Nylén-Persson, MajaLD334101422125-4220874.60000N/A
728Koka, IvetaLW22671316232302015910.1721366.67
812Berlin, EmelieLW32581341932-13000618.2022658725.29
915Press, IdaRD3221012482324-1010922.17101100.00
1027Nikula, IdaRW2655101613850103912.8226825.00
117Lind, EmmaRD3655102426233010945.321081855.56
1216Armborg, KajsaCE2926881319-6000533.7718319037349.06
133Lundberg, ElinRD324372425223010656.15101100.00
1410Bicevska, IlzeLW1022449812101711.7623540.00
1526Johnsson, AlvaCE32224161821-3101316.4545944.44
168Holm, LinaLD21044277000090.00000N/A
1721Söderberg, JosefinRW27101829-7100147.14202100.00
1830Sjölund, LinnéaRD10011011000010.00000N/A
1925Hermansson, EllinorCE18011214-300040.0021476830.88
201Gustafsson, SandraGK10000   0000N/A    
2133Pravlikova, PetraCE2000000000020.0023540.00
2220Malmquist, KarolinRW10000215-400050.000110.00
231Nilsson, JuliaGK140000   0000N/A    
2435Reuterström, DeniseGK210000   0000N/A    
2529Søndergaard, CarolineLD3400081521-6000170.0031475.00
2631Åberg, JuliaGK360000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Åberg, Julia3636281579:397678185791.132.8921215
235Reuterström, Denise362111593:322126128292.552.12227
31Gustafsson, Sandra361000:00000N/AN/A000
1Nilsson, Julia3614000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Linköping HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
115Stalder, LaraCE3639226128521339118123716.46977216957.40
222Altmann, DeniseRW36222951643133044115014.6723365938.98
351Winberg, PernillaLW34143145124315282201608.7520318438752.45
48Söndergaard Jensen, NicolineCE361017272641132815010010.0032630463051.75
521Haug Hansen, MadelenRW261312258309214108215.8540337354.79
684Ramboldt, EmiliaLD361222314421329000581.72202100.00
725Wernblom, MoaLW365131834411526102647.8144850.00
87Kjellbin, AnnaLD36312158381424010595.08202100.00
918Morset, IngridLD36771412431627210818.640770.00
1077Mattivi, NadiaLD3336928271017000555.45000N/A
1147Rydberg, AnnaCE3544841217-5130429.5219222842045.71
1216Af Bjur, MatildaCE364376711-41002913.7912243633.33
1312Berglund, EbbaLD3416734352015000521.9231475.00
146Kruse Johansen, EmelieLW36325612840002512.00771450.00
1529Murén, EmmaLW163142826010329.38000N/A
1610Farman, GeorginaRW3221387522001711.7612253732.43
179Birchard, CourtneyLD21016101000911.1136933.33
1857Jonsson, LinnéaLW28011010100020.0012102254.55
1911Tendenes, LeneRD36011141013-3000280.000110.00
201Jansson Almgren, LinnGK30000   0000N/A    
2114Holmbom, EmmaRD5000020200090.00000N/A
2228Törner, HildaLD22000030300020.00000N/A
234Viklund, MoaRW26000220200030.00000N/A
2423Andersen, AmalieLD300004972000200.00000N/A
2541Schelling, FlorenceGK330002   0000N/A    
2635Nordlöf, LisaGK360000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
141Schelling, Florence3633311823:314481085494.851.4510264
235Nordlöf, Lisa36366357:491417418892.552.35033
31Jansson Almgren, Linn363000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Luleå HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
133Karvinen, MichelleLW343038682669135682218516.2226245052.00
229Nordin, EmmaCE35273158668135566115617.3130634164747.30
36Hiirikoski, JenniLD362234561871175456120610.6841580.00
427Stenberg, RebeccaLW34151530630151513111113.5111243531.43
540Tulus, NooraRW3210142442212103401029.80898417351.45
688Savolainen, RonjaLD3451823344314292101423.52000N/A
711Hoegh Persson, JosefineRW356131926271512020896.7424633.33
863Stiefel, AnjaCE3612517142615112108015.0024117942057.38
992Olsson, MelindaCE3671017162212102405911.8621519040553.09
1048Ferno, NathalieRW276111726434390015510.91771450.00
119Wakefield, JenniferCE6851314166102105614.2958268469.05
125Fällman, JohannaLD25011112219109000390.00000N/A
1310Alanko, ChristaRW3646101222814000419.76381127.27
1423Forsgren, PernillaRD3319101038830010352.86000N/A
157Boman, IdaRD3518920391029100175.88000N/A
1624Jokai Szilagy, ZsofiaCE32167417314000273.7034346850.00
1717Linder, Felicia**LD302464231112000238.70000N/A
1832Mikkelson, MeaghanRD61342826010137.69000N/A
1971Andersson, KristinCE3120246510001513.33491330.77
2020Lidman, NathalieLD20022252300070.00000N/A
2137Omberg, MariaGK360110   00010.00    
2234Karlsson, CarolinGK10000   0000N/A    
2367Jaako, EssiRW200000000000N/A000N/A
2434Lantto, WilmaGK50000   0000N/A    
2555Johansson, Elin**LW7000400000050.000110.00
2639Berglund, LisaLD1000001010000N/A000N/A
2719Jokai Szilagyi, KingaLW11000000000080.00000N/A
2821Rannerud, SandraLW17000412-100060.00000N/A
298Eriksson, EmmaRD290004660000110.00000N/A
301Amholt, AnnaGK300000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
137Omberg, Maria3636241454:344052056092.861.655222
21Amholt, Anna363012727:281722324092.921.402102
334Karlsson, Carolin361000:00000N/AN/A000
34Lantto, Wilma365000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
MODO Hockey[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
124Cava, MichelaCE362530552654114354415016.6742028870859.32
217Grahm, ErikaLW362319421450104043217013.539314022.50
310Kohanchuk, JenelleRW2717153212408326518420.2454369060.00
45Morin, SidneyRD2110223210488403409610.42000N/A
519Tougas, KaitlynRW3310192983611250207014.2931508138.27
620Tedenby, CelineCE361511263634161832013311.2815914930851.62
723Carlsson, OliviaRW3691423183511242308011.2515616.67
827Svedin, AnnieRD365162126331815121746.760110.00
918Östensson, AliceCE361151610241683018313.25837816151.55
1015Wikner-Zienkiewicz, FeliziaLW364913616160201429.5222450.00
117Olofsson, JohannaRD3627940371621010593.39000N/A
1232El-Mahmadi, MariamCE343582151410003010.009412321743.32
1345Bergström, PaulaRD3406610391128000180.00000N/A
146Elfving, MatildaRD362352626917000258.00000N/A
1512Waxin, MinaLD32044102191200060.00101100.00
1628Bilic, IvanaRD1103321331000010.00000N/A
1714Holmberg, MatildaLD25202478-1000728.57000N/A
1829Lövgren, EllenLW321122954000185.5616714.29
1925Grahn, LineCE61010312000250.00000N/A
2028Gunnarsson, MajkenLW111010101000616.670110.00
2122Axelsson, MalinCE361014321010156.67627013246.97
2250Söderberg, EmmaGK360110   0000N/A    
2349Svejdova, ViktorijeGK10000   0000N/A    
2428Mogren, RonjaRW2000000000010.00000N/A
2513Strömgren, MadeleneLD3000010100020.00000N/A
2638Berg, LisaRD400002020000N/A000N/A
2725Danielsson, RonjaLW400000000000N/A000N/A
281Sundqvist, SaraGK50000   0000N/A    
2926Berglind, SarahGK300000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
126Berglind, Sarah363016969:592440242694.371.483124
250Söderberg, Emma3636191158:313046749793.961.555163
31Sundqvist, Sara365160:0001414100.000.00110
449Svejdova, Viktorije361000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
SDE HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
111Staenz, PhoebeCE3518826402145-243311839.8437429066456.33
216Ganney, LeanneLW3610919551941-221121148.7710233330.30
310Zwarthoed, JulieRW323912431141-30110654.6222026048045.83
419Moir, DevonRW3043710529-240303511.4335478242.68
54Hamers, KayleighRD31426611337-24030646.25000N/A
624Pinter, LiliLW3342614930-21101814.94879217948.60
72Snider, ElizaRD36246241951-32020494.08000N/A
85Teivaala, HelmiLW3023512932-23110336.060330.00
98Setzman, FridaLD36055141643-27000490.00101100.00
1014Winbo, MagdalenaRW331346928-19000254.00648214643.84
1126Johnston, MackenzieRW1630310519-140102910.3440529243.48
1212Walicova, MagdalenaLD36123421234-22000342.94000N/A
1313Blomqvist, HannaLD3403381037-27000170.000220.00
1417Brgles, NoraCE360334529-24000240.008142236.36
1522Dupree, Linda**RD230222318-1500060.00101100.00
1628Lundberg, CorneliaCE18101636-3100137.69436310640.57
1720Andersson, LinaRD3610124521-16000205.00371030.00
1815Forsgren, EmmaLW350114624-18000250.0017812.50
1921Björling, LindaLW100000000000N/A000N/A
2034Falck, SaraGK30000   0000N/A    
219Hiis, AliciaLD15000413-200020.00101100.00
2235Reideborn, SofiaGK330004   0000N/A    
2330Ågren, AnnaGK360000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Reideborn, Sofia3633281613:3493943103691.023.461820
234Falck, Sara363106:17011100.000.00000
330Ågren, Anna363611544:334026230286.754.41008
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site