SDHL

 
AIK IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
116Johansson, LisaLW123362810-2000694.3510112147.62
212Küller, SabinaCE122354810-2100355.7115811227058.52
319Hjalmarsson, SaraCE931410550000348.82481233.33
496Husak Asp, DeniseRW10213056-1100728.5739448346.99
526Hammarlund, ClaraRW122132311-81011711.7611250.00
687Lagus, JohannaRW12123847-3000293.450440.00
723Nordberg-Tenglin, LouiseRD120228711-4000180.00000N/A
829Forsberg, EstelleLW8101023-1000333.33000N/A
917Ekdahl, FridaCE1210110440000185.56616212349.59
1030Murase, MinatsuGK120110   0000N/A    
1115Wilhelmsson, AgnesLW12011237-4000170.000220.00
1272Johansson, GabriellaRD12011225-300080.002131513.33
1354Kollberg, JessicaLD120116612-600080.00000N/A
1491Bäckman, LinnéaRD120118752000220.00000N/A
154Olovsson, ElinRW9000013-200020.00000N/A
1618Wilhelmsson, EthelCE11000827-5000120.00386210038.00
1733Johansson, AmandaGK120000   000320.00    
1821Alasalmi, EmmyLD120002512-7000470.000110.00
1928Westerlund, HannaLD12000826-400010.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Murase, Minatsu121212726:173137640792.382.56039
233Johansson, Amanda1212000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Brynäs IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
142Östlund, AngelicaCE13549010642002817.8619114934056.18
218Borgqvist, AnnaCE1235812761011339.0921366.67
38Udén Johansson, EricaRW13527187702103116.1312333.33
413Markström, CarolineRD1304481011-1000180.00000N/A
533Bäcklin, LinaRD1112312512-7010333.03000N/A
619Jouanny, BettyCE130336317-14000320.0014410124558.78
714Rylander, HannaRW11202638-5000922.2235367149.30
810Nielsen, MicheleLW132026311-81101811.11404100.00
917Stocker, FranziskaLD91121247-3010812.500110.00
1026Cordoba, EmelieRW11112024-2000333.33000N/A
119Puputti, HelenRW13101438-5000714.29101100.00
1229Cordoba, AndreaLW120112212-10000100.0012333.33
1312Brolin, FannyLW12011437-400090.00101100.00
1411Odbratt, LinneaLW13011214-300030.00101100.00
1523Carlsson, WilmaLD8000627-500040.00000N/A
1615Thyr, EvelinaRW10000002-20000N/A35837.50
174Ekström, WilmaRD110002510-5000110.00000N/A
1825Grahn, SaraGK130000   0000N/A    
1935Jonsson, EllenGK130000   0000N/A    
2020Sörensson, EllinorLD130004310-700020.00101100.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
125Grahn, Sara131312661:403132135291.192.81256
235Jonsson, Ellen13133125:5312748686.055.72002
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Djurgårdens IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
163Jakobsen, JosefineCE12961512161151106813.2414013827850.36
210Dalen, AndreaLW147613817116110769.219132240.91
388Olsson, HannaCE634725532010378.119213030.00
43Hickel, ToriRD1434710131031102213.64000N/A
519Östlund, JuliaCE922425411102010.0025234852.08
629Bouveng, JosefinRW14224210641001711.76661250.00
741Lundin, SofieCE131342633100224.55788015849.37
89Engstrom, MollyLD1412361112-1000531.890110.00
914Atkinson, CarrieLD14033101055000230.000110.00
1037Holmgren, JosefineLD10112479-2010911.11000N/A
1189Neunzert, SolveigRD14112279-2000254.00000N/A
1266Lindh, MariaRW60224431000140.000110.00
1315Johansson, Elin**LW51014220000147.14551050.00
1422Johansson, SophieLD14101615-4000128.335162123.81
1517Johansson, JuliaRW120110111-1000070.0017456227.42
1644Höglund, RebeccaRD1000001-10000N/A000N/A
17Linder, Felicia**LD1000000000010.00000N/A
1896Mattsson, LisaLW5000002-200080.000110.00
1915Adolfsson, JessicaRD70002431000120.0036933.33
2070Berndtsson, LovisaGK140000   0000N/A    
2149Åker, AgnesGK140000   0000N/A    
2271Hållander, HannaLW14000424-200070.0013425.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
170Berndtsson, Lovisa14149547:382020922991.272.19236
249Åker, Agnes14145304:4769610294.121.18132
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Göteborg HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
119Bannon, GenevieveLW114488716-9010419.7633387146.48
26Furulund, AndrineRD93472515-100101915.7934742.86
391Guindon, TawnyaRW1142612817-90303013.33661250.00
413Carlsson, MatildaRD111230512-7000166.2518224045.00
521Sköld, HannaCE82026417-130001315.3838256360.32
626Johansson, EmmaLW92026316-130001414.2911250.00
710Rantanen, MatildaRD11112478-1010156.67000N/A
87Moore, AlexandraRD902212616-10000230.0014233737.84
920Borgfeldt, AnnaCE111010414-10000205.00558013540.74
1012Eberhardt, KirstineLW110110113-1200090.00428212433.87
119Antonsson, TildaRD110118312-900040.00101100.00
1223Svedberg, KarinCE4000004-40000N/A000N/A
1322Ekström, TildaLD6000201-10000N/A000N/A
1466Eriksson, MoaCE7000005-500010.00000N/A
1515Carlsson, JohannaRD8000003-300020.0011250.00
1617Abgottspon, CelineLW8000424-2000100.00000N/A
175Selvén, EllenRD9000229-700010.00000N/A
1824Flötgen, JuleGK110000   0000N/A    
30Jackson, NicoleGK110000   0000N/A    
2011Gilligan, CaitlinRD110002420-1600040.00000N/A
2118Olofsson, VictoriaCE11000207-700030.00291118.18
228Ericson, RonjaLD11000408-80000N/A000N/A
2316Carlsson, JenniferLW1100010112-1100070.000220.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
124Flötgen, Jule11118440:123128831990.284.23007
230Jackson, Nicole11114213:172713215983.027.60004
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HV 71[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
113Välilä, RiikkaCE1061117613492213716.2213010323355.79
223Hakala, SanniLW105813410461123813.1614520.00
310Zollinger, SabrinaLW103912161266010358.5763966.67
449Rask, FannyLW835824954010378.111181957.89
521Palm, IsabellLW1034724844100358.570220.00
62Lindstedt, RosaRD1050569541302817.86000N/A
73Aho, SelmaLD823507340201118.18000N/A
895Jakobsson, MajaLW913410532000214.760110.00
99Claesson, MichelleCE1021326421001711.76636713048.46
1067Ericsson, MadeleineLW10213656-1010825.00505110149.50
1127Johansson, LinneaRW5112024-2000147.14000N/A
1228Antonsson, JennyLW80224624000150.0032560.00
137Johansson, TheaCE71012303000128.33000N/A
1417Istocyova, TatianaLW101010550100616.67000N/A
1515Andersson, LinnéaRD80114532000160.00000N/A
1633Aho, SelinaLD10011242200020.00000N/A
1791Hedberg, SandraCE100000000000N/A000N/A
1831Gonzalo, AlbaGK20000   0000N/A    
196Beverin, MajaLD6000030300020.00000N/A
2016Helmersson, IdaRD8000000000010.00000N/A
2188Eriksson, SabinaGK90000   0000N/A    
2235Nilsson, WilmaGK90000   000340.00    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
188Eriksson, Sabina1098487:431720221992.242.09153
235Nilsson, Wilma1092120:003353892.111.50020
331Gonzalo, Alba102000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Leksands IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
19Hall, MadeleineCE1166121014681103915.381278521259.91
24Johansson, WilmaRW12538016971003713.5129265552.73
319Miljone, LigaRW934727430002810.71731070.00
417Lindqvist, HannaCE123478814-6010378.111017717856.74
527Nikula, IdaRW12347108350102114.290330.00
628Koka, IvetaLW9246210100201248.33202100.00
715Press, IdaRD12156201192010323.12101100.00
812Berlin, EmelieLW123252715-8000329.388152334.78
914Engström, SofiaRD123254515-10020358.57000N/A
107Lind, EmmaRD12325612660002015.00000N/A
1110Bicevska, IlzeLW922449722101711.7623540.00
1222Nylén-Persson, MajaLD1204421064000220.00000N/A
133Lundberg, ElinRD1212381376000214.76000N/A
1416Armborg, KajsaCE90222550000150.00655812352.85
1521Söderberg, JosefinRW71010110100425.00000N/A
1626Johnsson, AlvaCE8101256-10001010.00101100.00
171Gustafsson, SandraGK10000   0000N/A    
1833Pravlikova, PetraCE2000000000020.0023540.00
1925Hermansson, EllinorCE3000001-100020.006101637.50
30Sjölund, LinnéaRD300000000000N/A000N/A
218Holm, LinaLD6000201-100010.00000N/A
221Nilsson, JuliaGK110000   0000N/A    
2331Åberg, JuliaGK120000   0000N/A    
2429Søndergaard, CarolineLD120002610-400040.0021366.67
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Åberg, Julia121212719:293232836091.112.67275
21Gustafsson, Sandra121000:00000N/AN/A000
1Nilsson, Julia1211000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Linköping HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
122Altmann, DeniseRW13914234181171104619.5716264238.10
215Stalder, LaraCE13147216155104506920.2932235558.18
351Winberg, PernillaLW1271219614681106211.29678014745.58
48Söndergaard Jensen, NicolineCE13481218152131303810.5312410522954.15
584Ramboldt, EmiliaLD13178615411000254.00101100.00
625Wernblom, MoaLW13167221459100244.17000N/A
77Kjellbin, AnnaLD1315641349010166.25000N/A
818Morset, IngridLD13235813310100287.140660.00
921Haug Hansen, MadelenRW32130312100825.001151668.75
1029Murén, EmmaLW721307160001612.50000N/A
1112Berglund, EbbaLD11123857-2000156.67000N/A
1277Mattivi, NadiaLD13123101349000166.25000N/A
1347Rydberg, AnnaCE12112028-6010128.33747214650.68
1410Farman, GeorginaRW131122514100911.117132035.00
6Kruse Johansen, EmelieLW131122541000616.6711250.00
1616Af Bjur, MatildaCE13112216-5000128.33010100.00
1711Tendenes, LeneRD130114963000100.00000N/A
1828Törner, HildaLD800000000000N/A000N/A
194Viklund, MoaRW10000010100010.00000N/A
2023Andersen, AmalieLD10000231200020.00000N/A
2157Jonsson, LinnéaLW12000000000010.00000N/A
2235Nordlöf, LisaGK130000   0000N/A    
2341Schelling, FlorenceGK130002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
141Schelling, Florence131312726:012034036094.441.653102
235Nordlöf, Lisa1313160:002313393.942.00010
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Luleå HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
133Karvinen, MichelleLW1110132312234193115518.1816143053.33
229Nordin, EmmaCE11109194224182205020.008311319642.35
36Hiirikoski, JenniLD117121914216151205113.730110.00
448Ferno, NathalieRW11461010232210012119.0534742.86
527Stenberg, RebeccaLW11549210640102917.2412333.33
688Savolainen, RonjaLD11077614311000300.00000N/A
740Tulus, NooraRW91562532010244.1715173246.88
863Stiefel, AnjaCE11505667-12002718.52936515858.86
911Hoegh Persson, JosefineRW100554761000190.0012333.33
1092Olsson, MelindaCE1131485231202213.64625611852.54
117Boman, IdaRD110334123900050.00000N/A
1217Linder, Felicia**LD7022054100020.00000N/A
1323Forsgren, PernillaRD1102221349000140.00000N/A
1424Jokai Szilagy, ZsofiaCE110222312000120.0013162944.83
1515Johansson, Elin**LW6000400000050.000110.00
1639Berglund, LisaLD700000000000N/A000N/A
171Amholt, AnnaGK110000   0000N/A    
1837Omberg, MariaGK110000   0000N/A    
1919Jokai Szilagyi, KingaLW11000000000080.00000N/A
208Eriksson, EmmaRD11000244000040.00000N/A
2171Andersson, KristinCE11000221100050.00202100.00
20Lidman, NathalieLD11000222000040.00000N/A
2310Alanko, ChristaRW11000212-1000150.0026825.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Amholt, Anna11115305:006919793.811.18141
237Omberg, Maria11116360:001113214392.311.83151
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
MODO Hockey[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
124Cava, MichelaCE111210226225173424327.911239421756.68
217Grahm, ErikaLW11128206224182215223.083121520.00
35Morin, SidneyRD116121810295241205510.91000N/A
419Tougas, KaitlynRW112911217512000287.1417163351.52
527Svedin, AnnieRD11281081165001316.45000N/A
610Kohanchuk, JenelleRW2459011011011850.00000N/A
723Carlsson, OliviaRW11369212391102512.0012333.33
820Tedenby, CelineCE1133681055000466.5251479852.04
918Östensson, AliceCE1132548620012313.0421204151.22
1015Wikner-Zienkiewicz, FeliziaLW11145057-2100205.00000N/A
1145Bergström, PaulaRD1105522031700030.00000N/A
1232El-Mahmadi, MariamCE11123257-2000128.3342448648.84
137Olofsson, JohannaRD1111281174000156.67000N/A
1425Grahn, LineCE61010312000250.00000N/A
1514Holmberg, MatildaLD81010211000333.33000N/A
1628Gunnarsson, MajkenLW81010101000616.670110.00
176Elfving, MatildaRD11101810370001010.00000N/A
1829Lövgren, EllenLW11011253200080.00000N/A
191Sundqvist, SaraGK20000   0000N/A    
2013Strömgren, MadeleneLD3000010100020.00000N/A
2125Danielsson, RonjaLW400000000000N/A000N/A
2226Berglind, SarahGK90000   0000N/A    
2350Söderberg, EmmaGK110000   0000N/A    
2412Waxin, MinaLD11000243100010.00101100.00
2522Axelsson, MalinCE11000420200060.0019173652.78
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
150Söderberg, Emma11116359:24812913794.161.34351
226Berglind, Sarah1195305:00109010090.001.97032
31Sundqvist, Sara112000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
SDE HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
111Staenz, PhoebeCE1152712713-6000559.091259522056.82
216Ganney, LeanneLW1132531412-81102711.1125728.57
310Zwarthoed, JulieRW111234212-10100234.356610417038.82
426Johnston, MackenzieRW112024410-60101612.5013142748.15
519Moir, DevonRW9112038-5000119.0932560.00
624Pinter, LiliLW11022049-5000300.0023540.00
74Hamers, KayleighRD61013334-1010166.25000N/A
818Lundberg, CorneliaCE9101425-3100714.2920385834.48
920Andersson, LinaRD11101029-7000714.29000N/A
105Teivaala, HelmiLW111016115-14010812.50000N/A
118Setzman, FridaLD110112314-11000160.00000N/A
1217Brgles, NoraCE110112212-1000050.0011250.00
22Dupree, Linda**RD110112211-900020.00000N/A
142Snider, ElizaRD110114615-9000130.00000N/A
1513Blomqvist, HannaLD90004412-800040.00000N/A
1630Ågren, AnnaGK110000   0000N/A    
1735Reideborn, SofiaGK110002   0000N/A    
1815Forsgren, EmmaLW110002313-1000050.00000N/A
1914Winbo, MagdalenaRW110002014-1400020.0035488342.17
2012Walicova, MagdalenaLD1100022313-10000150.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Reideborn, Sofia111110575:543332836190.863.44037
230Ågren, Anna1111288:1211445580.007.48001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site