SDHL

 
AIK IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
116Johansson, LisaLW2821133483229323318711.2324315543.64
219Hjalmarsson, SaraCE2612719381815323010711.2137498643.02
312Küller, SabinaCE2951318242325-2210796.3338527365858.51
491Bäckman, LinnéaRD32111122629263000621.610110.00
515Wilhelmsson, AgnesLW304610815114020449.0926825.00
621Alasalmi, EmmyLD323710121933-140101162.590110.00
787Lagus, JohannaRW3244818823-15011557.27115166.25
896Husak Asp, DeniseRW27426121518-31003312.128612421040.95
926Hammarlund, ClaraRW2722481024-14101345.8816714.29
1017Ekdahl, FridaCE32224161118-7100454.4417818836648.63
1129Forsberg, EstelleLW251342610-4000714.29000N/A
1254Kollberg, JessicaLD22123351020-10000156.67000N/A
1323Nordberg-Tenglin, LouiseRD32033321825-7000430.00000N/A
1418Wilhelmsson, EthelCE2920218719-12000267.699616526136.78
1572Johansson, GabriellaRD2902261819-1000220.002131513.33
1630Murase, MinatsuGK320220   0000N/A    
174Olovsson, ElinRW26101429-7000147.14000N/A
1811Bialik Öien, LineRW100000000000N/A000N/A
1999Nordlund, FeliciaRW3000000000010.0013425.00
2098Silén, AnnieRD4000044000010.00000N/A
2128Westerlund, HannaLD23000839-600030.00000N/A
2233Johansson, AmandaGK310000   000330.00    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Murase, Minatsu3232301771:4679936101592.222.682822
233Johansson, Amanda32313155:3310495983.053.86011
326Hammarlund, Clara321000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Brynäs IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
118Borgqvist, AnnaCE3071219421421-71211026.86515510648.11
242Östlund, AngelicaCE31881662022-23007910.1341835477254.15
38Udén Johansson, EricaRW319615261724-73118011.25561145.45
419Jouanny, BettyCE312911121229-17000722.7824822146952.88
526Cordoba, EmelieRW2963981219-70103517.140440.00
633Bäcklin, LinaRD29549301631-15030806.25000N/A
710Nielsen, MicheleLW31527121122-112105010.0061785.71
813Markström, CarolineRD30156241721-4110422.380110.00
94Ekström, WilmaRD29145101730-13100382.63000N/A
1029Cordoba, AndreaLW2713418720-13001362.7812333.33
1114Rylander, HannaRW1730310311-80101618.75485310147.52
1217Stocker, FranziskaLD25123141122-11010175.880110.00
139Puputti, HelenRW312024518-13000229.0922450.00
1412Brolin, FannyLW270228618-12000230.0028467437.84
1511Stone, DanielleLW7101002-2010520.00101100.00
1699Odbratt, LinneaLW17011215-400030.0011250.00
1723Carlsson, WilmaLD8000627-500040.00000N/A
1815Thyr, EvelinaRW11000002-20000N/A461040.00
197Höglund, Rebecca**LD14000858-300040.00000N/A
2020Sörensson, EllinorLD280008418-14000100.00101100.00
2125Grahn, SaraGK310000   00010.00    
2235Jonsson, EllenGK310000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
125Grahn, Sara3131281619:307382089391.832.7041116
235Jonsson, Ellen31315245:532415317786.445.86004
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Djurgårdens IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
110Dalen, AndreaLW312616421848242474318514.0526245052.00
263Jakobsen, JosefineCE291624402643232022015210.5330228558751.45
388Olsson, HannaCE211423373932102234012011.6715304533.33
419Östlund, JuliaCE265914420146110519.8012310522853.95
53Hickel, ToriRD31491322322210110488.33000N/A
69Engstrom, MollyLD31281012382216110982.040110.00
766Lindh, MariaRW224591012102100498.1623540.00
841Lundin, SofieCE272791014113101553.6417715132853.96
915Adolfsson, JessicaRD2335812261610010436.9836933.33
1089Neunzert, SolveigRD31358823185000466.52000N/A
1129Bouveng, JosefinRW28426618126200508.0017133056.67
1251Johansson, Elin**LW16505121012-20103912.8214173145.16
1317Johansson, JuliaRW242134716-9100229.0928639130.77
1437Holmgren, JosefineLD21123618171010254.00000N/A
1514Atkinson, CarrieLD23033141183000360.000110.00
1622Johansson, SophieLD3110110512-7000273.705162123.81
1771Hållander, HannaLW310114710-3000240.0013425.00
187Höglund, Rebecca**LD1000001-10000N/A000N/A
17Linder, Felicia**LD1000000000010.00000N/A
2033Gidsäter-Nicklasson, SofiaCE16000001-100030.000110.00
2196Mattsson, LisaLW22000215-4000140.000220.00
2270Berndtsson, LovisaGK310000   0000N/A    
2349Åker, AgnesGK310000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
170Berndtsson, Lovisa3131211269:154749354091.302.223129
249Åker, Agnes313110604:471317518893.091.29382
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Göteborg HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
119Bannon, GenevieveLW29171229302639-1313110017.0018619538148.82
291Guindon, TawnyaRW3114923302642-1606110513.3331397044.29
36Furulund, AndrineRD29661281137-261205610.7110172737.04
426Johansson, EmmaLW27718201333-200105014.00981752.94
521Sköld, HannaCE28358301339-26000436.9817717034751.01
613Carlsson, MatildaRD31246202035-15100258.0019224146.34
710Rantanen, MatildaRD31235102036-16010345.880110.00
89Antonsson, TildaRD27055321128-1700090.00101100.00
918Olofsson, VictoriaCE2922410525-20100277.418182630.77
1020Borgfeldt, AnnaCE30224121039-29010484.1710214324541.63
1112Eberhardt, KirstineLW311346640-34101195.2611820031837.11
1216Carlsson, JenniferLW3021320833-25000287.142101216.67
1311Gilligan, CaitlinRD31213181649-33020248.33101100.00
1436Möllersten, MargotLW121236612-6000520.0051683.33
157Moore, AlexandraRD902212616-10000230.0014233737.84
168Ericson, RonjaLD3102210827-1900040.00000N/A
1735Lee, AnnaGK10000   0000N/A    
1823Svedberg, KarinCE4000004-40000N/A000N/A
1931Axell, FridaGK60000   0000N/A    
203Sjödahl Mellgren, FannyLD7000012-10000N/A000N/A
2166Eriksson, MoaCE7000005-500010.00000N/A
2222Ekström, TildaLD8000201-10000N/A000N/A
235Selvén, EllenRD130002214-1200020.00000N/A
2415Carlsson, JohannaRD14000008-800020.0011250.00
2517Abgottspon, CelineLW1700035311-8000220.00000N/A
2624Flötgen, JuleGK250002   0000N/A    
2730Jackson, NicoleGK300000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
124Flötgen, Jule3125181040:096767974691.023.861215
230Jackson, Nicole313014787:557148255387.165.410311
331Axell, Frida316129:4901515100.000.00000
435Lee, Anna311000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HV 71[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
113Välilä, RiikkaCE311228401834211343110012.0040530871356.80
223Hakala, SanniLW31141933103025531211312.394101428.57
349Rask, FannyLW2971320301925-60301594.4018234143.90
410Zollinger, SabrinaLW3141317222030-10020795.0663966.67
595Jakobsson, MajaLW28861420151501207610.5332560.00
621Palm, IsabellLW247714501621-52007010.0045944.44
72Lindstedt, RosaRD3167132229281140906.67000N/A
89Claesson, MichelleCE31841261625-92316412.5016721938643.26
927Johansson, LinneaRW234262913-4000439.3022450.00
1067Ericsson, MadeleineLW31325161221-9010407.50819217346.82
113Aho, SelmaLD21235018153020287.140110.00
1228Antonsson, JennyLW2713412812-4000502.00778716446.95
137Johansson, TheaCE221234550000195.26651154.55
1415Andersson, LinnéaRD19022689-1000270.00000N/A
1533Aho, SelinaLD3002241010000090.00000N/A
164Wohlfeiler, AlyssaLD7101427-5000224.55881650.00
1717Istocyova, TatianaLW31101121923-4100263.85000N/A
186Beverin, MajaLD17011282600030.00000N/A
1971Jakobsson, SaraRD6000223-100020.00000N/A
2091Hedberg, SandraCE9000010100020.00000N/A
2135Nilsson, WilmaGK110000   000340.00    
2216Helmersson, IdaRD17000002-200010.00000N/A
2331Gonzalo, AlbaGK220000   0000N/A    
2488Eriksson, SabinaGK290000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
188Eriksson, Sabina3129231346:305754860590.582.542913
231Gonzalo, Alba31226357:361414816291.362.35033
335Nilsson, Wilma31113160:007546188.522.62021
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Leksands IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
14Johansson, WilmaRW32101626143221112101099.17696113053.08
29Hall, MadeleineCE27111425412715121201119.9132023255257.97
317Lindqvist, HannaCE3271118472128-70201066.6027724752452.86
414Engström, SofiaRD328816241827-9240908.8912333.33
519Miljone, LigaRW2687151416133000829.76851361.54
628Koka, IvetaLW18671310212012015111.7621366.67
712Berlin, EmelieLW30581341928-9000608.3321577826.92
822Nylén-Persson, MajaLD294812220173220735.48000N/A
927Nikula, IdaRW2655101613850103912.8226825.00
107Lind, EmmaRD3255102224168010845.950110.00
1115Press, IdaRD282810442123-2010732.74101100.00
123Lundberg, ElinRD283362423185010605.00101100.00
1316Armborg, KajsaCE25156812120000472.1315514329852.01
1410Bicevska, IlzeLW922449722101711.7623540.00
1526Johnsson, AlvaCE28224121518-3101258.0033650.00
168Holm, LinaLD18033254100080.00000N/A
1721Söderberg, JosefinRW23101626-4100137.69000N/A
1830Sjölund, LinnéaRD8011011000010.00000N/A
1925Hermansson, EllinorCE16011214-300040.0021476830.88
201Gustafsson, SandraGK10000   0000N/A    
2133Pravlikova, PetraCE2000000000020.0023540.00
2220Malmquist, KarolinRW6000013-200030.000110.00
231Nilsson, JuliaGK140000   0000N/A    
2435Reuterström, DeniseGK170000   0000N/A    
2529Søndergaard, CarolineLD3000061419-5000170.0031475.00
2631Åberg, JuliaGK320000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Åberg, Julia3232261459:396870677491.212.8021114
235Reuterström, Denise32179471:461421122593.781.78225
31Gustafsson, Sandra321000:00000N/AN/A000
1Nilsson, Julia3214000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Linköping HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
115Stalder, LaraCE3135195428461234107119817.68866415057.33
222Altmann, DeniseRW31182442634132134012414.5221325339.62
351Winberg, PernillaLW29122739103814242201358.8918616535152.99
48Söndergaard Jensen, NicolineCE318142224321220140889.0929725555253.80
584Ramboldt, EmiliaLD311202112381226000541.85202100.00
621Haug Hansen, MadelenRW21810188239142006612.1234286254.84
725Wernblom, MoaLW315121732371522102578.7734742.86
87Kjellbin, AnnaLD31311146301416010476.38101100.00
918Morset, IngridLD31761312341618210749.460770.00
1077Mattivi, NadiaLD2834724211011000427.14000N/A
1112Berglund, EbbaLD2916730301911000452.2231475.00
1247Rydberg, AnnaCE304264817-91303013.3316318434746.97
1316Af Bjur, MatildaCE313366611-51002711.115192420.83
1429Murén, EmmaLW1131408260102611.54000N/A
156Kruse Johansen, EmelieLW3122449810001612.50661250.00
1610Farman, GeorginaRW2821367522001711.7610203033.33
1757Jonsson, LinnéaLW27011010100010.0012102254.55
1811Tendenes, LeneRD31011141013-3000250.000110.00
191Jansson Almgren, LinnGK30000   0000N/A    
2028Törner, HildaLD22000030300020.00000N/A
214Viklund, MoaRW24000020200020.00000N/A
2223Andersen, AmalieLD250004972000180.00000N/A
2341Schelling, FlorenceGK280002   0000N/A    
2435Nordlöf, LisaGK310000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
141Schelling, Florence3128261524:314169373494.411.617223
235Nordlöf, Lisa31316357:491417418892.552.35033
31Jansson Almgren, Linn313000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Luleå HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
133Karvinen, MichelleLW28233154185094162215814.5625214654.35
229Nordin, EmmaCE3024275165694765114616.4427530257747.66
36Hiirikoski, JenniLD30182947165714435611839.8421366.67
427Stenberg, RebeccaLW281211232221481309512.6311213234.38
588Savolainen, RonjaLD3051722303912272101204.17000N/A
640Tulus, NooraRW269112041798330919.89787715550.32
748Ferno, NathalieRW266111726434390015411.11771450.00
892Olsson, MelindaCE30610161018991405211.5417315933252.11
963Stiefel, AnjaCE301131410221482106716.4221015136158.17
1011Hoegh Persson, JosefineRW29310132221147010724.1724633.33
115Fällman, JohannaLD1901010201275000320.00000N/A
1210Alanko, ChristaRW303471217710000397.69381127.27
1323Forsgren, PernillaRD27167632626010342.94000N/A
147Boman, IdaRD291671628820100166.25000N/A
1524Jokai Szilagy, ZsofiaCE26156213211000214.7631306150.82
1617Linder, Felicia**LD24123217107000205.00000N/A
1771Andersson, KristinCE2820226510001414.29491330.77
1820Lidman, NathalieLD20022252300070.00000N/A
1937Omberg, MariaGK300110   0000N/A    
2034Karlsson, CarolinGK10000   0000N/A    
2167Jaako, EssiRW200000000000N/A000N/A
2234Lantto, WilmaGK50000   0000N/A    
2351Johansson, Elin**LW7000400000050.000110.00
2439Berglund, LisaLD1000001010000N/A000N/A
2519Jokai Szilagyi, KingaLW11000000000080.00000N/A
2621Rannerud, SandraLW17000412-100060.00000N/A
271Amholt, AnnaGK240000   0000N/A    
288Eriksson, EmmaRD290004660000110.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
137Omberg, Maria3030201209:343042345393.381.495191
21Amholt, Anna302410607:281319020393.601.28282
334Karlsson, Carolin301000:00000N/AN/A000
34Lantto, Wilma305000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
MODO Hockey[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
124Cava, MichelaCE302224462243103354413216.6735523959459.76
217Grahm, ErikaLW30221638124593643214315.388263423.53
35Morin, SidneyRD2110223210488403409610.42000N/A
410Kohanchuk, JenelleRW211212246336274416817.651652176.19
519Tougas, KaitlynRW277152262711160205712.2830457540.00
627Svedin, AnnieRD305152014271710121647.810110.00
720Tedenby, CelineCE309918282715122001118.1113813126951.30
823Carlsson, OliviaRW305121716261115120628.0614520.00
918Östensson, AliceCE3093128181352016713.43726213453.73
1015Wikner-Zienkiewicz, FeliziaLW30461041215-32013511.4312333.33
117Olofsson, JohannaRD3025732271512010523.85000N/A
1232El-Mahmadi, MariamCE2824621012-2000267.699412221643.52
1345Bergström, PaulaRD30066837829000150.00000N/A
146Elfving, MatildaRD301342220812000234.35000N/A
1514Holmberg, MatildaLD192024770000633.33000N/A
1629Lövgren, EllenLW261122743000147.1415616.67
1712Waxin, MinaLD260228117400030.00101100.00
1825Grahn, LineCE61010312000250.00000N/A
1928Gunnarsson, MajkenLW111010101000616.670110.00
2022Axelsson, MalinCE301014312010137.69564810453.85
2128Bilic, IvanaRD501104040000N/A000N/A
2250Söderberg, EmmaGK300110   0000N/A    
2349Svejdova, ViktorijeGK10000   0000N/A    
2438Berg, LisaRD200000000000N/A000N/A
28Mogren, RonjaRW2000000000010.00000N/A
2613Strömgren, MadeleneLD3000010100020.00000N/A
2725Danielsson, RonjaLW400000000000N/A000N/A
281Sundqvist, SaraGK50000   0000N/A    
2926Berglind, SarahGK240000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
126Berglind, Sarah302413788:132132534693.931.60294
250Söderberg, Emma303016973:312740643393.761.664142
31Sundqvist, Sara305160:0001414100.000.00110
449Svejdova, Viktorije301000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
SDE HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
111Staenz, PhoebeCE3216723361938-193311709.4135927763656.45
216Ganney, LeanneLW3310818551733-161121059.529172634.62
310Zwarthoed, JulieRW293912371031-21110624.8419224743943.74
419Moir, DevonRW2833610527-22020329.3828336145.90
52Snider, ElizaRD33246241641-25020464.35000N/A
64Hamers, KayleighRD28325551327-14020595.08000N/A
724Pinter, LiliLW3032510823-15101734.11808616648.19
85Teivaala, HelmiLW3023512932-23110336.060330.00
914Winbo, MagdalenaRW301346722-15000214.76517412540.80
108Setzman, FridaLD33044121437-23000470.00101100.00
1126Johnston, MackenzieRW1630310519-140102910.3440529243.48
1212Walicova, MagdalenaLD33123381229-17000323.12000N/A
1313Blomqvist, HannaLD310338927-18000170.000220.00
1422Dupree, Linda**RD220222317-1400050.00000N/A
1517Brgles, NoraCE330224424-20000220.007132035.00
1628Lundberg, CorneliaCE18101636-3100137.69436310640.57
1720Andersson, LinaRD3310124514-9000205.0026825.00
1815Forsgren, EmmaLW320114618-12000210.000330.00
1921Björling, LindaLW100000000000N/A000N/A
2034Falck, SaraGK20000   0000N/A    
219Hiis, AliciaLD15000413-200020.00101100.00
2235Reideborn, SofiaGK310004   0000N/A    
2330Ågren, AnnaGK330000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Reideborn, Sofia3331271553:348390598891.603.211819
230Ågren, Anna33339430:502621323989.123.62006
334Falck, Sara332000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site