U20 Super Challenge

 
Austria[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
111Witting, SamuelLW525726420001118.18000N/A
224Rossi, MarcoLW423524401101513.3325204555.56
322Obersteiner, DanielCE4123423-1000333.3316163250.00
414Maxa, AlexanderLW511203300001010.0023184156.10
510Maier, DavidRD5112012-1100137.69000N/A
613Bretschneider, NiklasRW4022024-200050.0026825.00
720Sticha, DennisRW41010422000119.0942666.67
818Tröthan, ReneLD41010220000520.00000N/A
916Hammerle, SimonRW4101415-4000616.6713425.00
1012König, DavidCE41011024-2000333.33981752.94
1117Klöckl, JulianCE5101014-3000911.110110.00
1221Pilloni, YannicCE3011212-100030.0020153557.14
1323Rodiga, LucaRW40114312000100.00000N/A
145Schwarzbauer, ChristianLW200021010000N/A000N/A
151Mocher, PaulGK30000   0000N/A    
1625Holzer, JakobGK30000   0000N/A    
1715Hammerle, ValentinCE3000402-200010.000220.00
1830Haselbacher, MaximilianGK40000   0000N/A    
193Blüml, JanLD4000053200030.000110.00
209Rattensberger, DavidRD4000031200020.00000N/A
218Vonbun, FelixLD4000013-200040.00000N/A
2231Thalhammer, DominicLW4000213-200050.00561145.45
232Goritschnig, MartinRD4000434-100030.00000N/A
246Schreier, LukasRD5000224-200060.00000N/A
257Würschl, NiklasRD5000213-2000120.00000N/A
2619Demuth, TimoRW5000204-400070.0016233941.03
4Wolf, SimonLD5000203-300020.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Haselbacher, Maximilian542118:305495490.742.53011
225Holzer, Jakob532102:345545991.532.92001
31Mocher, Paul53282:027313881.585.12011
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
EHC Biel[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
14Karaffa, RomanCE5235447-3010728.5733650.00
220Hofstetter, PatricCE5213246-20001711.7628467437.84
323Deluca, StephanLW5202038-5000728.5737438046.25
47Furrer, NicolaLD5112238-5000520.00000N/A
513Colomb, SébastienLW51121235-2000911.11000N/A
62Wyss, KaiLD4022212-10000N/A000N/A
716Bieri, AlexRD5022434-1000110.00000N/A
88Moser, Janis JaromeLD5101023-1000425.00000N/A
24Schwegler, MariusRD5101027-5010616.67000N/A
1017Hofman, LarsLW5101413-20101010.000330.00
1121Bonati, LucasRW1000001-10000N/A000N/A
1212Girardin, LucCE2000012-100020.0012333.33
1325Févre, YannGK30000   0000N/A    
1431Gigon, RaphaëlGK30000   0000N/A    
1511Delémont, QuentinLW3000201-100010.0015616.67
161Maruccia, MatteoGK40000   0000N/A    
5Petrig, JanLW4000043100050.00101100.00
1819Heiniger, MarcoRW4000025-300050.00000N/A
14Prysi, DavidRD4000024-200040.00000N/A
209Ilko, MatúsRW4000011000020.00000N/A
2115Blaser, DominicLW5000022000050.007142133.33
2218Duplan, KilianRW5000012-100030.00101100.00
10Sieber, CedricLW5000016-500070.00101100.00
2422Wüest, SimonCE5000805-500070.0022285044.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
125Févre, Yann532125:007707790.913.36002
21Maruccia, Matteo542119:0811627384.935.54002
331Gigon, Raphaël53165:002343694.441.85001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Färjestad BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
131Bäck, OskarCE51672817000616.6744317558.67
226Norbäck, JesperLW524646062001216.6732560.00
328Jakobsson, CarlLW50552440000150.00101100.00
416Ringsby, JakobCE522405230001020.0024133764.86
522Hedlund, MikaelRW522425050001513.33000N/A
625Johannesson, RobinLW530323121201717.65000N/A
718Widén, JonathanLD512306330001010.00000N/A
832Klint, AntonCE51232312000119.0928194759.57
992Johansson, WilsonRW42020330000540.00000N/A
1099Sandberg, VictorLW42022303000922.22101100.00
1134Fredriksson, AndréRW520241101101315.380110.00
1219Nordström, FilipRW5112212-1110137.698101844.44
1398Sandberg, JacobRD5022031200060.00000N/A
1494Lee, AndréRW2011010100030.00000N/A
154Nordsäter, LucasRD5011030300060.00000N/A
1612Berglund, CarlCE5011010100040.0030154566.67
177Nilsson, MartinLD5011430300090.00000N/A
183Olsson, OscarRD5011653200040.00000N/A
1930Leandersson, AlexanderLD1000000000010.00000N/A
2010Nordling, JohanLD200002020000N/A000N/A
2114Johansson, HermanRD5000042200060.00000N/A
221Lindblad, FilipGK50000   0000N/A    
2335Eriksson Ek, OlleGK50002   0000N/A    
2423Hultgren, LudvigLD5000241300050.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Eriksson Ek, Olle553180:003677095.711.00130
21Lindblad, Filip552122:193535694.641.47020
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Genève-Servette HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
118Riat, ArnaudRW534746511001421.430330.00
29Devouassoux, ArthurLW5426267-12101921.050110.00
35Vouillamoz, MatthieuLW530323300201030.000110.00
412Tanner, JessieRW5123034-1000214.7612333.33
513Verboon, MatthewCE51232440000714.2951298063.75
610Smirnovs, DenissCE3033021100080.0017193647.22
723Etter, NoahLW4202202-20201020.00000N/A
814Gachet, AnthonyCE5112446-2010520.0034427644.74
98Smons, SandisRD5022044000070.00000N/A
1015Pugin, SébastienRD4011202-200040.00000N/A
1128Wyniger, MikeLD4011421100030.00000N/A
1219Kyparissis, NeilLW5011003-300020.0042666.67
134Sejejs, NaurisRD5011223-100030.00000N/A
1416Morin, SamuelCE5011200000040.0022143661.11
1520Mottard, CharlesLD2000022000010.00000N/A
1621Sejejs, NilsLW3000001-100010.00000N/A
26Tireford, NicolasRD3000001-100010.00000N/A
1830Charlin, StéphaneGK50000   0000N/A    
193Cretallaz, JohanLD5000015-40000N/A000N/A
201Baud, TitouanGK50000   0000N/A    
212Zeiter, DavidRD5000225-300030.00000N/A
2211Aeby Oliviera, JonathanLW5000202-200040.00000N/A
237Agrusti, LeoRD5000647-300010.00000N/A
2424Burgener, SteveCE5000602-200070.005111631.25
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Charlin, Stéphane555300:001816518390.163.60132
21Baud, Titouan55000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Hungary[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
118Kiss, PatrikRW5235103210001414.290110.00
26Szita, DonátLW531443120001520.00202100.00
310Vértes, NátánRW4213412-11101414.297222924.14
421Horvath, BálintCE51230321010714.2937478444.05
527Császár, HunorRD42022440000825.0022244647.83
613Majoross, BarnabásLW520265410001612.5022450.00
722Révész, MarcellCE5112423-1000128.3331417243.06
815Szigeti, AkosLW51128431010911.11000N/A
98Szabó, BenceRD50226642000110.00000N/A
107Nagy, ÁkosCE410129202000616.6743757.14
1123Péter, AndorLW4011012-1000100.006101637.50
125Vas, MárkLD4011211000020.00000N/A
1314Molnár, DávidLW4011411000080.0014102458.33
142Fajas, NándorRD5011205-5000110.00000N/A
1531Tóth Károly, BalázsGK20000   0000N/A    
1624Arnold, BúzásRW2000002-200010.00000N/A
1712Szabó, DávidLD3000030300020.000110.00
1811Dézsi, BenceCE3000011000030.000110.00
1916Mihály, ÁkosRW3000002-200050.0022450.00
209Tornyai, GáborRD3000200000010.00000N/A
2128Horváth, MilánLD3000422000040.00000N/A
221Győri, BoldizsárGK40000   0000N/A    
2330Nagy, KristófGK40000   0000N/A    
244Bukor, RajmundRD4000453200050.00000N/A
2526Madácsi, BenedekRD5000232100070.0012333.33
263Sándor, FlóriánLD5000444000030.00000N/A
2717Kiss, RolandRD5000413-200050.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Tóth Károly, Balázs522124:096556190.162.90011
21Győri, Boldizsár54298:438536186.894.86001
330Nagy, Kristóf54278:087414885.425.38002
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Norway[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
124Röykås Marthinsen, KristianRW545908530102317.3913425.00
219Pettersen, Mathias EmilioCE545968531202416.6733185164.71
327Willman Borvik, GustavRW532505410101323.0819193850.00
414Grösvik Jensen, MatsCE5314212-12211225.0013274032.50
523Ellingsen, Martin AndréLW522403030101216.6711250.00
612Lindell Noer, JacobCE521343030001315.3835185366.04
713Gehab Tveit, MagnusRW512323120001010.0021113265.62
822Dahl, FredrikRW512324541000714.2933650.00
99Pedersen, Håkon LøkenLD303366240000N/A000N/A
1015Karlsen, ChristofferRW4033031200070.000110.00
114Medby, JonasRD511205320001010.00000N/A
1210Ekberg Karlsen, MarcusLW51120431000714.2912333.33
1321Homdrom, MadsLD51120330000333.330220.00
1428Fogstad Vold, Esbjørn LeivLW51122321001119.0912333.33
1526Solem, SamuelCE51126431001520.0032560.00
168Sommer Nielsen, JoachimRD3022202-200090.00000N/A
173Rönnild, SanderLD50221052300050.00000N/A
1818Haglund Mathisen, RobinLD11010101100250.00000N/A
1916Myreng Kjellesvik, EvenLD50112541000100.00000N/A
201Hanneborg, JörgenGK30000   0000N/A    
2125Ørslien, KristianGK30000   0000N/A    
2220Wang Wikstöl, JonasGK40000   0000N/A    
236Johansen, MariusLD4000234-100020.00000N/A
242Harbosen, SivertCE40001451400010.00000N/A
257Krogdahl, MaxRD500048350000N/A000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
120Wang Wikstöl, Jonas54296:023343791.891.87020
21Hanneborg, Jörgen53283:584343889.472.86010
325Ørslien, Kristian532122:197465386.793.43011
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site