BIK Karlskoga[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
154Fridén, MartinLW187132020191182105313.2127194658.70
217Smedberg, EmilCE156111701418-41104812.500110.00
344Fridén, TomCE184131722010101103013.3313010023056.52
428Nilsson, LinusCE16871521319-62213821.057101741.18
542Byrkjeland, DouglasRW18491341161060003212.50303100.00
639Svensson, AlbinCE16459101317-41202020.0015415230650.33
751Bergström, HugoCE1835841113-2000368.333111421.43
84Nyström, VictorLW1770748710101838.890110.00
934Lilja, DavidRW6527307430111631.2517153253.12
1013Lindström, EdwinRW144266712-51203910.26538714037.86
1148Jonsson, KarlLD16246012102100326.25000N/A
1247Karlsson, JoshuaRD150661417134000280.00000N/A
1332Falk, EmilRD151232914113000911.11000N/A
1422Eliasson, CasperLD18123141113-2000166.25000N/A
1553Smith, LukasRW1803314411-7000230.0031518237.80
1629Kiirikki, JoelRW10022034-1000100.006182425.00
1738Lindgren, EliasRD1502281192000140.00000N/A
1810Schreiber, MartinRW51010321000812.504111526.67
1927Gustavsson, EddieLD1810129515-10000166.25000N/A
2045Bergström, EliasCE3000010100020.00000N/A
2130Nilsson, BenjaminGK50000   0000N/A    
2220Karlsson, AdamRD8000054100050.00000N/A
2341Janum, AndreasRD11000085300080.00000N/A
2431Kias, WilliamGK140000   0000N/A    
2518Östergren, OscarRD15000257-2000100.00000N/A
261Andersson, AlbinGK170000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Kias, William181410568:592025927992.832.11255
230Nilsson, Benjamin185286:315333886.843.47010
31Andersson, Albin18178438:022620222888.603.56034
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Brynäs IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
19Sundlöv, SebastianCE173131612161601202015.0015011526556.60
25Söderström, VictorLD161131481819-1010551.82000N/A
349Appelquist, SimonLW1185130131030114617.390990.00
422Deutsch, GabrielCE15751222141221102528.00761353.85
531Broberg, AbbeLW14549212660002718.520220.00
634Kvist, OskarLW1845941113-20103312.1247509748.45
711Lindgren, EmilRW1845914141400003810.5313162944.83
814Ljungkrantz, AlexanderRW105380810-21101435.7111250.00
917Miedema, SebastianLD181561218162000224.55000N/A
1010Eriksson, JesperRW184152111101102615.380220.00
1118Westfält, MarcusCE523507161101315.3855369160.44
1228Uusitalo, MarcusRD18055616160000120.00000N/A
1348Lööf, OliverCE1540467610001723.53547613041.54
1438Barrögård, VictorRW1522433712-52001216.671179020756.52
1521Birgersson, OscarCE62132321100922.2215142951.72
1639Dahlström, AdamCE10123049-5000812.5019304938.78
1745Alftberg, WilliamLD15123216106010166.25000N/A
1816Grundel, MaxLW81120422000520.00101100.00
1923Westlund, AxelLD1602212862000100.000110.00
2019Casselstål, AntonCE2101013-21001100.00000N/A
2127Färnstrand, EdvinRD10101236-3100128.33000N/A
2212Pålebo, ArvidCE17101839-6000520.00000N/A
2337Persson, ViktorLD110111278-1000120.00000N/A
2440Miller, MaxLW14011234-1000110.00000N/A
2525Mörck, AlbinGK170110   0000N/A    
2615Persson, JohannesGK10000   0000N/A    
277Sjögren, IsacRD100001010000N/A000N/A
2843Alverhag, TimCE1000000000010.00000N/A
2935Nilsson, MaxGK20000   0000N/A    
3013Edman, SamuelLD140004913-400080.00000N/A
311Matsson, AdamGK160000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
125Mörck, Albin181711657:022930733691.372.65074
215Persson, Johannes181164:594293387.883.69010
31Matsson, Adam18166357:562314616986.393.86024
435Nilsson, Max182000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Frölunda HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
133Raymond, LucasCE15131629122511143126320.63561145.45
222Henriksson, KarlCE18811196269170204020.009910420348.77
337Söderblom, ElmerRW1679162161241104415.91898317251.74
411Nordin, LinusLW1759140161240112520.00809117146.78
545Andersson, IsacCE167310617891105612.5023194254.76
628Levinsson, LudvigCE184596101001202516.0011250.00
75Torgersson, DanielRW164480151051002516.0022450.00
857Krämer, MånsLD17448281317-4110468.70000N/A
948Törnqvist, PhilipRD12358216791301421.43000N/A
1019Svensson, LiamCE183581016115001387.8912142646.15
1130Engelsen, MarcusCE145272611831004311.63591435.71
122Berglund, GustavLD1223569721001414.29000N/A
1367Bardh, AlbinCE1514510210-8000263.85766914552.41
143Kumlin, AxelLD16134417161100224.55000N/A
1539Caderoth, ArvidCE6123035-2000714.295101533.33
167Persson, FilipRD1112361112-1000254.00000N/A
1772Nilsson, WilhelmRW161234770000175.886142030.00
1844Fagemo, SamuelRW1202002-2110633.330220.00
1934Ahlström, FilipLD181121219910000263.85000N/A
2053Nordlund, TheoLD1702261688000140.00000N/A
2129Engstrand, EricLW4101024-2000147.140110.00
2271Widlund, VictorRW51010312000333.330220.00
2336Lerebäck, LeonLD1011231200050.00000N/A
2443Nässén, LinusCE3011402-200050.0025194456.82
2517Hallen, WilliamCE4011004-400010.00731070.00
2674Gabrielson, HugoRD2000001-10000N/A000N/A
51Langenskiöld, AxelGK20000   0000N/A    
2874Lundin-Andersson, JonatanRW3000002-200060.0011250.00
2917Laschitza, AndreasLW11000205-500080.0016714.29
306Blackås, AlexanderRD120003787100030.00000N/A
3135Kollén, HannesGK160000   0000N/A    
321Portillo, ErikGK180000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Kollén, Hannes18168473:561921223191.772.41071
21Portillo, Erik181811622:543231234490.703.08064
351Langenskiöld, Axel182000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Färjestad BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
126Lee, AndréLW167162338191092215014.00681442.86
218Andersson, DanielCE186172310221390304313.9519914834757.35
34Nilsson, RasmusRW181441837201372304134.1527922.22
46Wassberg, WillhelmRD10281067700101315.38000N/A
527Lindskog, ErikRW18628411921003318.1813425.00
619Sandberg, VictorLW1035868710212512.0036296555.38
711Norberg, FilipRD17178614131010362.78000N/A
816Johansson, WilsonRW652766330101729.4114520.00
914Kyrk, DanielCE17437617891013411.7631475.00
1023Eriksson, WilliamLD1216781028010214.76000N/A
1125Lawner, OscarCE174268913-4001458.899182733.33
1228Jakobsson, CarlRW333623211112015.00000N/A
137Sandberg, JacobRD83362711-40201618.75000N/A
1433Johansson, AlbertRD16235214104010533.77000N/A
1598Bäck, OskarCE31452330010425.002493372.73
168Stella, EvanLD15055697200080.00101100.00
173Rhodin, LukasRD1813481073000224.55000N/A
1813Knutsson, HampusLD1621301014-40001910.53000N/A
1930Eriksson, SamuelLW111232330000244.170110.00
2012Berglund, CarlLW7033245-1000190.0050378757.47
2199Lööf, LinusCE620243121101216.6733276055.00
2222Hård Af Segerstad, AlexanderCE15112669-3100244.17515610747.66
2399Lööf, LeoLD8022464200060.00000N/A
2420Johnsson, LinusCE15022475200080.00677814546.21
2599Nyström, JoelRD301103120000N/A000N/A
2615Christensen, CarlGK10000   0000N/A    
99Gustafsson, AlbinGK10000   0000N/A    
2824Dahlgren, EdvinRW2000002-20000N/A000N/A
99Jogeryd, AlexGK20000   0000N/A    
3099Lynch, ChristopherLD2000210100010.00000N/A
3199Bergman, AlfredRW6000201-100050.00000N/A
3236Söderlund, LukasRW6000601-100090.0011250.00
3315Axelsson, AntonGK70000   0000N/A    
3499Ekberg, JohanCE7000402-200010.0012122450.00
3535Forsberg, EricGK80000   0000N/A    
3631Fornåå Svensson, FelixCE13000204-400030.00000N/A
371Normann, TobiasGK170000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Normann, Tobias181713790:213933537489.572.96167
235Forsberg, Eric1885298:361712013787.593.42132
315Axelsson, Anton187000:00000N/AN/A000
15Christensen, Carl181000:00000N/AN/A000
99Gustafsson, Albin181000:00000N/AN/A000
99Jogeryd, Alex182000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HV 71[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
123Nilsen, MartinCE1586141614950203622.2214712026755.06
29Curmark, TheodorLW15310134913121000387.89471136.36
397Grönhagen, JacobCE9481281214-22002814.29867215854.43
438Johannesson, AntonRD1626881429-15010355.7111250.00
539Thorwalls, ErikCE163474121200001421.4325244951.02
610Svensson, AntonCE1425781293000248.3316153151.61
792Pettersson, KevinLW1142627711-40103411.7625728.57
819Karlsson, DavidLW122462713-61001612.509223129.03
979Ärleskog, HermanRW1824681116-50001118.1813425.00
108Ehrenflod, SebastianRD9156221385000205.00000N/A
1140Lilja, OscarRW182352617-110001811.11598714640.41
125Holmstrand, HelgeLD8145610730001010.0011250.00
1317Thorwalls, MaxLD160554816-800090.00000N/A
1420Fjellström, EbbeRW11404669-31002119.05991850.00
1513Wassberg, SimonRD622408620001414.29000N/A
1699Åhman, AugustLW82136510-50001020.000220.00
1799Fransson, WilliamRD5033045-1000110.00000N/A
1826Heikkinen, AntonRW3202024-2000825.0032560.00
1972Holmberg, AlexanderRW31122330000714.2942666.67
2099Olausson, OskarCE131120312-9000128.3312333.33
2116Forsman, IsakLD9022121064000150.000110.00
2218Davidsson, SimonRW13022049-5000170.0034742.86
2388Nybeck, ZionCE21010202000616.671071758.82
2427Wikström, JonathanLW81016311-8000175.88626712948.06
2528Sterninger, AndreasCE151012512-7100714.290220.00
2611Larsson, JonathanCE1011011000020.0018123060.00
2788Malysjev, EmilRD4011237-400050.00000N/A
2826Bergåker-Melin, SebastianRD170112413-9000110.000220.00
2930Björnlinger, AdamGK180110   0000N/A    
3021Holmström, SimonRW100000000000N/A101100.00
3138Eidstedt, OskarLD2000002-20000N/A000N/A
3230Bergström, MelkerGK30000   0000N/A    
3338Fransson, LudvigLD400003300000N/A000N/A
3499Holm, KalleLD4000005-500020.00000N/A
3538Salmi-Lilja, GustavRW6000004-400020.00981752.94
55Sellman, KimGK60000   00010.00    
3755Alnefelt, HugoGK90000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Björnlinger, Adam181810605:543732836589.863.66037
255Alnefelt, Hugo1898484:413024327389.013.71026
330Bergström, Melker183000:00000N/AN/A000
55Sellman, Kim186000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IF Troja/Ljungby[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
110Sundman, RobinRW171171820171521017015.71101100.00
227Svensson, NilsLW18871510151231314318.6030265653.57
333Wermelin, FelixCE1521012181367000238.701219721855.50
418Gustafsson, WilliamRW1856118141040002817.86661250.00
516Samuelsson, MelkerCE18381161617-1030339.0910913224145.23
679Sjöblom, LukasLW18369161082100397.694222615.38
789Nordholm, ElliotRD1807741118-7000210.00000N/A
888Andersson, LinusRD15066291082000360.00000N/A
99Eriksson, SebastianLW172244612-6000375.410440.00
1084Alexandersson, HugoRW182244416-12000316.4511250.00
117Törnqvist, ViktorLD1313421216-4000137.69000N/A
1221Sundqvist, DouglasRW172130414-100001118.1812333.33
1355Nilsson, GustavRD172131013130000229.09101100.00
1429Wester, SimonCE8123418-7000185.56825613859.42
1523Edvardsson, TimLW1711233213-11000147.14000N/A
1625Bergman, MelkerLD17022101316-3000170.00000N/A
1720Grans, HelgeRD6101019-8000520.00000N/A
1817Ekholm, EmilCE15101405-5100119.0912333.33
1966Andersson, AlvinCE181014714-7100263.85657514046.43
2090Philipsson, AlexanderLD18101331216-4100342.94000N/A
2175Johannesson, VictorCE160112313-1000040.00477612338.21
2252Edvardsson, MaxRD100002020000N/A000N/A
2399Sagadin, GabrielLD100000000000N/A000N/A
2444Solberg, OliverRD4000001-100010.00000N/A
2537Byberg, AlbinGK50000   0000N/A    
2642Hedberg, EdwinGK70000   0000N/A    
2737Eliasson, JesperGK120000   0000N/A    
2835Bergström, WilliamGK120000   0000N/A    
2945Dimming, GustavLD15000046-200070.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
137Eliasson, Jesper181212721:273934838789.923.24066
237Byberg, Albin185286:445434889.583.46001
335Bergström, William18124192:3114789284.784.36003
442Hedberg, Edwin187397:4010566684.856.14002
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Leksands IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
175Olsson, GabrielLW1887156151051205514.5534742.86
271Åman, NilsCE126612415872103517.148110919042.63
328Matheson, OscarCE1866126181170214513.3345944.44
462Kandergård, JesperLW18448411742003810.531349322759.03
59Karlberg, MarcusCE543748531002020.001261866.67
689Finn-Olsson, DennisRW6325045-10101717.658101844.44
755Thelander, AndreasLD1305521073000190.00000N/A
867Leremar, ArvidCE1631426510002512.00876815556.13
980Heineman, EmilRW152248936100287.1417812.50
1085Rosén, IsakLW101340660000205.000110.00
1119Lundmark, AntonRW16134056-1000175.880330.00
1257Bertelsen, MikkelCE16134858-3000156.6711250.00
137Bergkvist, AxelLD4044675200080.00000N/A
1472Rangedal, EmilRD1804412990000270.000110.00
1574Knuts, DavidRW830305501001421.431131478.57
1620Eljas, EricCE17213046-22001811.11651154.55
176Stöffling, JakobLD181236610-4000244.17000N/A
1829Lundin, OscarLD140338511-6000220.00000N/A
1977Lundqvist, AlexanderRD8202211921001612.50000N/A
2034Hellsten, JohannesRW14202104400001711.76705412456.45
2186Johansson, FilipLD21124431000812.50000N/A
2253Holm, OscarLW151122642000205.00101100.00
2327Danielsen, WilliamCE5022066000040.0047297661.84
2465Jonsson, AdrianRW130224651000180.000110.00
2592Dynell, EliasRD160222981000230.00000N/A
2656Eljas, ArvidRW41012110000333.3310182835.71
2723Carlsson, LinusRD12101010460001010.00101100.00
2859Bäckehag, AdamRD50112440000110.00000N/A
2914West, MikaelCE14011456-1000150.0020325238.46
3070Rydberg, AndreGK30000   0000N/A    
3132Rönnqvist, ViktorGK150002   00020.00    
3225Tillaeus, AxelGK180000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
132Rönnqvist, Viktor181513733:552728030791.212.21183
225Tillaeus, Axel18187360:161813615488.313.00034
370Rydberg, Andre183000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Linköping HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
122Pedersen, MarcusRW177132022241681003122.5819203948.72
216Eurenius, GustavCE1888162181351212828.5714110324457.79
355Hjorth, EricLD18411156292450102714.81000N/A
427Lyckåsen, AlbertRD153121512291613010555.45000N/A
553Malinowski, AlexanderCE1894134191092003426.470110.00
652Lundman, AlexanderCE1858132221482001926.3231475.00
712Ekmark, ElliotRW1549132191450103312.12707814847.30
824Åhlin, DavidCE136280165112003119.3511162740.74
911Eriksson, TomRW335825633210933.3326305646.43
1036Ekelund, JakobCE1317861156000156.671259421957.08
1143Rapp, ChristofferRW24370514010944.44000N/A
1213Erlandsson, JohanCE151671418711000273.7017163351.52
135Sjölund, IvarRD7426411740202020.00000N/A
147Magnusson, WilliamRW1642641415-11001921.0510112147.62
1534Johansson, LukasRW12325257-20001225.0032560.00
1632Szurowski, MateuszRW153254912-3100329.38931275.00
1728Zivlak, IvanRD14235415961002010.00000N/A
1833Johansson, FredrikRW143142713670001618.75636512849.22
1935Persson, AlbinRW9213247-30001020.0011250.00
2025Pasic, NikolaRW212303120101010.00000N/A
2126Olofsson, SimonLD1212341275001119.09000N/A
222Frängqvist, LinusLD181231614113000195.26000N/A
2347Lindqwister, DidrikRD1602210129300090.00000N/A
2441Costmar, ArvidCE2101412-1010616.67891747.06
253Worge Kreü, WilliamRD410110936000812.50000N/A
2645Lundmark, SimonRD1011010100040.00000N/A
2761Ward, MatteusGK170110   0000N/A    
2831Myrenberg, JesperGK10000   0000N/A    
291Ollas, HugoGK10000   0000N/A    
3015Lindblom, DavidLD200001010000N/A000N/A
3144Ekman, OscarCE2000001-100010.00000N/A
3217Altervall, AxelRD4000222000010.00000N/A
3330Sandström, IsacGK170000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Sandström, Isac18178449:001717719491.242.27171
261Ward, Matteus181710584:293224627888.493.28154
331Myrenberg, Jesper181160:002182090.002.00010
41Ollas, Hugo181000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Rögle BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
111Arvidsson, GustavLW1877146151410205412.9613425.00
233Påhlsson, KarlCE1331013214113000417.3251459653.12
329Johannesson, OliverLW1846104981210685.8831475.00
422Dervall-Svensson, EliasLD1834761012-20002015.00000N/A
521Bartholdsson, HampusCE183476914-5010378.1116233941.03
614Hansson, EdvinCE161671089-1000119.09756413953.96
78Magnusson, BenjaminRW1460612512-70104313.9511102152.38
818Blomberg, AlbinLW184264814-62002615.380220.00
917Johnsson, IsacLD824681129010258.00000N/A
1098Erlandsson, SimonLW15246241192001277.4143757.14
1128Wennström, MelvinLW182461411101010316.4512813526348.67
126Bartholdsson, KalleLD841528440102119.05000N/A
1327Magni, WilliamCE163254910-10002910.340110.00
147Jernberg, AdamLW170550813-5000120.009310519846.97
1520Wennström, KevinCE431406240001915.7922153759.46
1612Fransson, IsakLD141236714-7100128.33000N/A
1795Sjödin, LinusRW161230410-6010195.2637508742.53
183Johannesson, SamuelRD130334912-3000250.00000N/A
1916Renemark, IsakRD14033101091000200.00000N/A
2010Persson, ScottLD1503361012-2000260.00000N/A
2115Bondesson, JakobLD31010413100812.50000N/A
2232Jönsson, EmilCE10101435-2000137.69000N/A
2330Thell, LiamLD2011022000010.00000N/A
2434Bergvall, LoveLD160112715-8000220.00000N/A
2597Lindahl, CasperCE100002200000N/A42666.67
2699Ragnevad, IsakGK20000   0000N/A    
274Kjellberg, SimonLD2000021100010.00000N/A
2896Lundgren, MaxGK40000   0000N/A    
295Engvall, KevinLW6000211000050.00000N/A
3090Hassel, OskarLD6000203-300050.00000N/A
3123Jonasson, EliasLW8000210100010.00000N/A
3235Clang, CalleGK150000   0000N/A    
3331Forss, ErikGK150002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Clang, Calle181511587:543126029189.353.16036
299Ragnevad, Isak1822120:002414395.351.00120
331Forss, Erik18158388:182116418588.653.24116
496Lundgren, Max184000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Örebro HK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
141Dahlgren, WilliamRW16971661215-32403724.3229285750.88
213Stark, VictorCE18581381627-110002619.2310233330.30
333Sjöberg, CarlRW75712813671102917.2434437744.16
419Lindberg, MikaelLW18391261417-3000368.33669215841.77
59Jonsson, IsakRW18651181316-30006010.0011223333.33
638Ekström, EliasLW18291141017-7020238.7011250.00
749Pistek, TheodorRW17551061118-70003315.1511142544.00
856Öberg, LinusRW106396911-22104613.04898417351.45
929Geschwind, OscarCE174598620-141102814.2911313224546.12
1028Forsmark, FilipLD15178121117-6000195.26000N/A
118Harrysson, DavidRW1825701016-6011306.67771450.00
1225Semjonov, MaksimRW733646330102213.6439468545.88
1339Skymning, OskarLD18246122125-4110375.41000N/A
1427Forsmark, SimonLD1804421121-10000140.00000N/A
155Pfeffer, JacobRD91232871100520.00000N/A
1614Rönning, HampusLD1811242123-2000352.86000N/A
1715Lindberg, AlfredCE10101213-2000812.500220.00
1893Barklund, AlfredRD1011031200040.00000N/A
43Siösteen, CasperLW1011030300040.0041580.00
2022Widmark, AntonCE1011211000020.00641060.00
2146Ek, FilipRW10011617-600060.0011250.00
2247Andersson, MantillRD180110511-600090.000220.00
2330Mustafic, EdwinGK10000   0000N/A    
2497Ericsson-Jerlström, JacobLW200000000000N/A000N/A
2535Holmström, EmilGK60000   0000N/A    
2645Wenell, HannesLD8000402-200040.00000N/A
2799Johansson, LucasGK130000   00010.00    
281Johansson, PetterGK160000   0000N/A    
292Norén, ErikRD1600035813-5000100.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
199Johansson, Lucas18139542:103326229588.813.65054
21Johansson, Petter18167414:171817719590.772.61134
335Holmström, Emil1862120:0014587280.567.00002
430Mustafic, Edwin181000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site