Brynäs IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
127Nordberg, OliverLW433605501301225.0013122552.00
216Boqvist, AdamLD3325294221001127.27000N/A
320Hirsch, AdamLW522426330001513.3322450.00
423Lindberg, NiklasRD5123036-3000812.50000N/A
524Gustavsson, LucasLD5123878-1000911.11000N/A
641Udd - Hellgren, LinusCE5112025-3000333.3311250.00
736Birgersson, OscarCE51122422000714.2936225862.07
814Söderström, VictorRD1101001-1010250.00000N/A
919Andersson, PontusCE4101015-4000425.0011250.00
1054Deutsch, GabrielRW3011212-100030.00000N/A
1110Solem, SamuelCE4011014-300040.0042666.67
123Henriksson, TimLD5011026-400090.00000N/A
1331Lunden, MaxRW5011017-600070.00202100.00
1417Kedbrant, AlbinLW5011425-300080.0036357150.70
1539Ojamäe, DavidLW1000021100020.000110.00
1634Barrögård, VictorCE1000000000010.000110.00
1711Lindgren, EmilLW200000000000N/A101100.00
1815Sjöman, IsacRD4000023-100050.00000N/A
9Sundlöv, SebastianCE4000022000020.0012223435.29
2044Broberg, AbbeLW4000014-300030.00000N/A
2118Edman, PontusCE5000018-700060.0026335944.07
2295Forsgren, TobiasGK50000   0000N/A    
2330Ersson, SamuelGK50002   0000N/A    
247Nordlinder, AxelRD5000223-100040.00000N/A
255Markström, KarlLD50002905-500050.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Ersson, Samuel555297:172213215485.714.44023
295Forsgren, Tobias55000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Djurgårdens IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
122Walli-Walterholm, ErikLW3134658-3000119.09303100.00
251Jahnstedt, OscarRW32022512-1010633.33202100.00
340Klingström, GustavCE3112025-3000425.0020193951.28
425Johansson, SimonRD3112236-3000147.14000N/A
528Wiå, WilliamLW31122220000156.67931275.00
656Nord, FabianCE31010220001333.3316132955.17
7Puikkonen, NiclasCE3101026-4100812.5029265552.73
89Svartbro, EmilRW31014220000616.67000N/A
933Björnfot, TobiasLD3011035-200040.00000N/A
1036Kahilainen, RasmusLW3011211000030.00000N/A
1147Hoffmann, CharlieLW3011433000040.0011250.00
122Spjuth, MarcusLD3011834-100020.00000N/A
1344Grewe, AlbinLW3011827-500060.000110.00
1424Bäcklin-Neijnes, CalleRD100001010000N/A000N/A
1511Falk, AdamLW1000002-20000N/A54955.56
1Rheyneuclaudes, LucasGK10000   0000N/A    
1719Bjerselius, OscarCE200001010000N/A9112045.00
184Malmström, AntonLD2000003-30000N/A000N/A
32Rosengren, DanielGK20000   0000N/A    
203Aldén, OliwerLD20002512-100030.00000N/A
2130Lindbom, OlofGK30000   0000N/A    
2223Åström, ViktorRD3000014-30000N/A000N/A
2346Engström, EliasRW3000001-100010.00000N/A
2420Andersson, AxelRD3000234-1000100.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Lindbom, Olof333149:4614657982.285.61011
232Rosengren, Daniel32130:144151978.957.94001
31Rheyneuclaudes, Lucas31000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Frölunda HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
144Fagemo, SamuelRW551645411201435.7142666.67
247Fjellström, OliwerRW522424310101020.000220.00
323Emanuelsson, JesperLW51342660000147.14000N/A
438Peterson, JacobLW2123036-3000714.2912122450.00
539Caderoth, ArvidCE5033023-100040.0034286254.84
618Roos, FilipLD50332220000100.00000N/A
726Stenqvist, JakobLD2202225-3010825.00000N/A
88Andreasson, PontusRW51122303100119.0954318563.53
943Nässén, LinusCE5022242200070.0036326852.94
1049Elgestål, PhilipRW50222321000120.00000N/A
1136Lerebäck, LeonLD5022650500050.00000N/A
125Westerlund, FilipLD21010110000616.67000N/A
137Persson, FilipRD31010202000333.33000N/A
1410Rydqvist, HampusLD51010431000714.29000N/A
1520Miketinac, KalleLW1011011000010.00101100.00
164Sundin, AntonRD5011845-100030.00000N/A
1734Ahlström, FilipLD100000000000N/A000N/A
1841Berger, JosephLD200000000000N/A000N/A
52Hasa, FilipLD2000003-300020.00000N/A
2067Bardh, AlbinCE3000001-100010.00871553.33
54Witehall, ViktorRD3000004-400050.00000N/A
2229Engstrand, EricLW4000002-200060.000110.00
2375Söderblom, ArvidGK50000   0000N/A    
2432Persson, LudvigGK50000   00010.00    
259Heljemo, JakobCE5000010100090.0042666.67
2662Stendahl, EliasRW5000001-10000N/A000N/A
2774Lundin-Andersson, JonatanRW5000234-100080.000110.00
2861Ekberg, PhilipLW5000402-200010.000110.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
175Söderblom, Arvid554241:35129710988.992.98022
232Persson, Ludvig55160:573141782.352.95001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Färjestad BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
132Klint, AntonCE32242404110540.0028204858.33
234Fredriksson, AndréRW31340404000119.09000N/A
325Johannesson, RobinLW32022303000633.33000N/A
431Bäck, OskarCE31122000010616.6723305343.40
526Norbäck, JesperLW3101012-1010812.50000N/A
612Berglund, CarlCE31012110000714.2930194961.22
78Zetterlund, FabianRW1011001-100080.00101100.00
83Olsson, OscarRD3011033000020.00000N/A
928Jakobsson, CarlLW3011011000090.00000N/A
1022Hedlund, MikaelRW30112502-200060.000110.00
1190Andersson, DanielLW100000000000N/A000N/A
20Johansson, WilsonRW100000000000N/A000N/A
27Lee, AndréRW1000000000010.00000N/A
97Rhodin, LukasLD100000000000N/A000N/A
29Sandberg, VictorLW1000002-200010.00000N/A
164Nordsäter, LucasRD2000200000070.00000N/A
1723Hultgren, LudvigLD3000012-100030.00000N/A
14Johansson, HermanRD3000010100030.00000N/A
7Nilsson, MartinLD3000012-100040.00000N/A
2024Levein, DanielRW3000002-200020.00000N/A
1Lindblad, FilipGK30000   0000N/A    
19Nordström, FilipRW3000003-300070.00581338.46
2394Eriksson Ek, OlleGK30002   0000N/A    
2410Nordling, JohanLD300023210000N/A000N/A
2518Widén, JonathanLD3000412-100020.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
194Eriksson Ek, Olle333177:117869392.472.37012
21Lindblad, Filip33000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HV 71[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
121Sveningsson, FilipLW6461086242201233.330110.00
273Brännström, IsacRW635827431001717.6541580.00
392Holmström, SimonLW61782532000119.09761353.85
423Jönsson, MartinRW634707431101816.6726825.00
529Brännström, ErikRD5325166150102711.11000N/A
671Gustafsson, DavidCE5235410460001118.1857419858.16
717Wennlund, MaxCE61348220010137.69625611852.54
818Johansson, LukasRW630363121101127.272101216.67
925Stjern Svensson, JoakimLW61232220010911.11000N/A
1091Smedberg, KarlCE60336312000160.0024325642.86
113Johansson, EdwinLD61124734100714.29000N/A
1233Cederholm, JacobLD60224853000110.00000N/A
1313Gustafsson, RasmusLW6101012-1000714.29000N/A
145Bok, JohanRD61012330001520.00000N/A
1526Heikkinen, AntonRW5011210100040.0011250.00
164Malmström, AlfonsLD6011274300020.00000N/A
178Ehrenflod, SebastianLD100000000000N/A000N/A
1824Wikström, JonathanCE200000000000N/A000N/A
1966Hedberg, TomLD2000210100020.00000N/A
2027Kardevall, MaxRD400000000000N/A000N/A
2170Åhman, AdamGK60000   0000N/A    
2228Fransson, WilliamRD6000020200010.00000N/A
2310Sundberg, BenjaminCE6000002-20000N/A101100.00
55Östman, VictorGK60000   0000N/A    
2511Lilliecreutz, ErikCE6000212-10000N/A12152744.44
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
170Åhman, Adam666371:241112313491.791.78060
255Östman, Victor66000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Karlskrona HK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
116Schreiber, Johan**RW625726511001414.29202100.00
222Jäderberg, Gustav**RD624667341101910.53000N/A
38Fransson, MartinRD61564440110205.00000N/A
425Nordstrand, AndréLW62354642010825.0011250.00
524Karlsson, LinusCE622410651000219.52595911850.00
610Henbrant, DidrikRW621304400001315.380110.00
712Altberg, GabrielCE6213234-10101216.67891747.06
820Edmonds, LucasRW61232431000911.11000N/A
919Särenborg, GustavRD61122312000911.11000N/A
1013Rostedt, HugoCE6112623-1000812.5039448346.99
1129Hultberg, JesperCE611285320001010.00625912151.24
1226Johansson, TomRD60226633000110.00000N/A
139Stålberg, WhimLW61010110000250.000110.00
1423Sundén, MelwinCE6011020200020.00101100.00
1527Gustavsson, OscarCE6011424-2000140.0021366.67
1628Kozma, DavidRW100000000000N/A000N/A
1731Nilsson, KevinGK20000   0000N/A    
1820Karlsson, HampusCE4000000000040.00771450.00
30Nivalainen, HampusGK40000   0000N/A    
2011Alfiero, FelixCE500000000000N/A000N/A
211Holm, ArvidGK60000   0000N/A    
225Samuelsson, WilliamRD600000000000N/A000N/A
236Torgersson, NiklasLD6000228-600050.00000N/A
2417Wellén, WilliamRD6000624-200080.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Holm, Arvid666374:412018220290.103.20033
231Nilsson, Kevin62000:00000N/AN/A000
30Nivalainen, Hampus64000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Leksands IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
110Kandergård, OliverLW22020202000540.000220.00
28Hedin, RasmusCE21010101000333.331282060.00
327Danielsen, WilliamCE2011011000010.00281020.00
66Lind, EmilLW2011012-100040.0021366.67
81Nilsmats, DanielRW2011011000010.00000N/A
622Persson, FilipLD100001010000N/A000N/A
774Knuts, DavidRW100000000000N/A000N/A
831Dackell, OliverGK20000   0000N/A    
90Eriksson, KalleRD2000021100020.00000N/A
107Bergkvist, AxelLD2000004-400020.00000N/A
11Bröms, WildeRW2000003-300040.000110.00
59Bäckehag, Adam**RD2000004-400010.00000N/A
89Finn-Olsson, DennisRW2000002-200030.00681442.86
44Juvas, ChristofferRD200000000000N/A000N/A
26Larsen, OliverLD2000002-200090.00000N/A
64Ljusbol, DavidCE2000002-200020.00871553.33
46Norberg Aspnäs, PhilipLW2000001-100030.0016223842.11
30Olsson, CharlieGK20000   0000N/A    
98Själin, CalleRD2000001-100020.00000N/A
2071Åman, NilsCE2000202-200010.0024633.33
219Karlberg, MarcusCE2000414-300050.00831172.73
2277Lundqvist, AlexanderRD2000402-200010.00000N/A
2369Aterius, ErikRW20004304-400010.0051683.33
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Dackell, Oliver222118:558495785.964.04002
230Olsson, Charlie22000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Linköping HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
121Rodensjö, JonathanCE31230312100616.6731215259.62
238Södergran, JohanLW32020404000825.00000N/A
34Karlsson, AlexanderRD3022032100060.00000N/A
463Eklöf, PontusLW30224312000100.0045944.44
542Baastrup-Andersen, DanielLD31010220000714.29000N/A
625Pasic, NikolaRW3101012-1000137.69000N/A
741Costmar, ArvidCE3011012-100010.0016132955.17
8Liechti, BrianRW3011010100040.00000N/A
99Regenda, PavolLW100000000000N/A000N/A
1036Ekelund, JakobRW200000000000N/A0110.00
1131Myrenberg, JesperGK30000   0000N/A    
1223Björk, LinusRD3000011000060.00000N/A
14Fornåå Svensson, FilipLW3000012-100010.00851361.54
5Sjölund, IvarRD3000010100040.00000N/A
48Östman, LudvigLD3000011000010.00000N/A
1660Bågenvik, GustavGK30000   0000N/A    
173Worge Kreü, WilliamRD3000223-100030.00000N/A
1811Eriksson, TomRW3000212-100010.0022244647.83
1929Eklöf, PetterLW3000201-100040.0016153151.61
40Lindberg, GustavLW3000201-1000100.00000N/A
45Lundmark, SimonRD3000201-100050.00000N/A
43Rapp, ChristofferRW3000202-200050.000220.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Myrenberg, Jesper333182:405687393.151.64012
260Bågenvik, Gustav33000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Luleå HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
119Björk, ChristofferCE844847341001330.77437111437.72
213Jidenius, LucasLW826848351101811.11000N/A
321Juntto, JesperLW842647430001330.7721366.67
410Gunler, NoelRW833688261001618.750550.00
537Lundeström, IsacCE60550514000140.0049419054.44
627Lundkvist, NilsRD6055694500050.00303100.00
732Kämpeberg, TimLW821368440001315.3811250.00
88Johansson, KimLD82136642110277.41000N/A
916Willman Borvik, GustavRW71232404000195.2635837.50
1026Schack Blomstedt, OliverCE3022232100070.0012162842.86
1124Edström, ViktorLW7022033000030.0072977.78
1220Thomasson, NilsCE7022023-100070.0018183650.00
1352Andersson, AntonRD80222743000120.00000N/A
1423Landqvist, JoakimLW71014312001333.3316714.29
153Korencik, MarekLD71016422000714.29000N/A
1625Collin, MarcusCE8101623-1000147.1461359663.54
177Dageryd, WilliamLD810110541000714.29000N/A
186Nilsson, MelkerLD4011031200030.00000N/A
199Grahn, ViktorRD70110541000240.00000N/A
2015Behm, CalleLD100000000000N/A000N/A
34Josbrandt, WilliamGK10000   0000N/A    
2214Demo, DanielLD200000000000N/A000N/A
231Enqvist, AlbinGK30000   0000N/A    
241Wiklund, SebastianGK40000   0000N/A    
2530Christoffersson, LudvigGK80000   0000N/A    
2640Mattsson, CarlLW8000002-20000N/A1772470.83
2738Tillberg, LukasRW8000403-3000100.00000N/A
2811Nordberg, AlfonsRW80002003-300050.000110.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Christoffersson, Ludvig888488:302220222490.182.70044
21Enqvist, Albin83000:00000N/AN/A000
34Josbrandt, William81000:00000N/AN/A000
1Wiklund, Sebastian84000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
MODO Hockey[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
150Wahlgren, TimLD65611412571111435.71465910543.81
231Eriksson, WilliamCE654945500301926.32000N/A
364Pettersson, OscarRW63476817010837.5022450.00
417Åhström, TobiasLW62462770000825.001161764.71
513Karlström, AntonRW6156225-3010812.5012112352.17
633Ståhl-Lyrenäs, OskarRW51452624000714.29000N/A
749Wernblom, LukasCE61456651000156.6719284740.43
851Berglund, VictorRD6213168620001315.38000N/A
919Tjernström, MaxCE61232532000616.6732397145.07
1025Popovic, MaximilianRW52022220100728.57000N/A
1112Aronsson, TobiasLD61122532000520.00000N/A
1237Sellgren, JesperLD60222440000100.00000N/A
1315Gradin, AntonLW6101013-2100616.67000N/A
1455Walfridsson, SebastianLD61012853000119.09000N/A
1559Müller, NicolasRW4011234-1000120.0015142951.72
1656Lexenberg, OliverLD6011462400020.00000N/A
1762Näsström, AntonLW100020000000N/A000N/A
1810Lovric, TomislavLD4000011000020.00000N/A
1938Frestadius, OscarCE4000002-20000N/A000N/A
2053Jägbring, LucasGK60000   0000N/A    
211Westergård, DennisGK60000   0000N/A    
226Deutsch, DavidLD6000245-100040.00000N/A
2346Pettersson, LinusRW6000201-100090.0019385733.33
2418Westberg, CarlLW6000423-100020.0012333.33
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
153Jägbring, Lucas666357:231616918591.352.69033
21Westergård, Dennis66000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Rögle BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
118Horvath, BálintCE33362624010650.0020204050.00
220Wennström, KevinCE31340651000520.000110.00
317Jonsson, SamuelLD31340431000147.14000N/A
48Nilsson, AlbinCE3044233000040.0025204555.56
54Kjellberg, SimonLD3213235-2000825.00000N/A
634Karlsson, MelvinRW3213254310001020.0045944.44
729Henriksson, EricRW3033053200020.00000N/A
814Zarwel, JohanRW320201010201414.290220.00
932Klippfors, HugoLW31124321000714.29101100.00
1024Würschl, NiklasRD3022043100020.00000N/A
117Jernberg, IsacRD3022243100020.00000N/A
1216Karlsson, HugoCE3101213-2100250.00000N/A
132Johnsson, IsacRD2011020200020.00000N/A
1410Andersson, CasperRW3011014-30000N/A11122347.83
1533Persson, MelwinLD100000000000N/A000N/A
1631Ragnevad, IsakGK30000   0000N/A    
1715Bondesson, JakobLD3000013-200050.00000N/A
27Pettersson, FelixRW3000013-200030.00000N/A
35Svensson, JoelGK30000   0000N/A    
2011Swärdh, AdamCE3000001-100050.0014173145.16
12Åkesson, CasperLW300000000000N/A0110.00
2223Kurtz Bengtsson, ErikRW3000404-400050.0012333.33
2328Claesson, EmilRW300062110000N/A000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Ragnevad, Isak333132:0910708087.504.54012
235Svensson, Joel33143:371161794.121.38000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Skellefteå AIK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
137Eriksson, AlbinLW3066223-1000150.00000N/A
248Berggren, JonatanCE3145423-1000520.00000N/A
340Warg, JohanCE3314012-1030650.0011122347.83
421Engarås, FilipRW3202012-10201020.0023275046.00
54Häman Aktell, HardyLD3112012-1010911.11000N/A
612Enstrand, EdwinLW3101013-2000425.00000N/A
52Vännström, LudvigCE3101015-4100333.3320163655.56
834Stenvall, LudvigRD3011012-100090.00000N/A
97Dahlroth, FelixRD3011212-10000N/A000N/A
1014Andersson, LinusRW30111013-200080.0041580.00
1130Eriksson, FilipGK30000   0000N/A    
1241Mikaelsson, LudvigLD300001100000N/A000N/A
2Wilsby, AdamLD3000015-400020.00000N/A
1417Eriksson, KristianRD3000001-10000N/A000N/A
26Erlandsson, JesperRW3000003-300020.0011250.00
8Granberg, FredrikLD3000006-600020.00000N/A
22Hedman, LinusRW3000003-300040.00000N/A
50Rullander, EmilGK30000   0000N/A    
59Ruuskanen, MarkusLW3000001-100010.00781546.67
203Zetterman, AndreasLD3000212-100020.00000N/A
2138Westermark, FilipLD3000201-100030.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Eriksson, Filip332120:009596886.764.50011
250Rullander, Emil33159:323262989.663.02001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Södertälje SK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
121Skärström, CarlRW323504220001020.0017223943.59
280Evertsson, CasperCE31340422000911.1114520.00
318Lindén, JesperCE312364220101010.00871553.33
482Carlsson, LukasLD3033254100060.0022450.00
528Frödén, NiklasRW32020321000633.3311250.00
687Gustafsson, HugoCE3202012-1010922.2223194254.76
720Stattin, PhilipLW31120211000520.00000N/A
849Wikström, JesperRD3022234-100050.00000N/A
955Cygnaeus, EmrikRD31010312100520.00000N/A
1023Jakobsson, FilipRW3011023-100020.000110.00
1172Öberg, AlexanderCE3011012-100040.0012333.33
1277Ljungberg Kenttämaa, TimLW3011432100050.0013193240.62
1317Maier, DavidRD100000000000N/A000N/A
1416Pilö, FilipLD200001010000N/A000N/A
56Rajnoha, ErikLD2000013-200030.00000N/A
166Feuk, LucasLW200000000000N/A000N/A
96Sorvoja, FilipRW2000002-20000N/A000N/A
1837Sohlborg, ViktorGK30000   0000N/A    
1966Ohlsson, DanielRD3000023-100070.00000N/A
2035Andersson, IsakGK30000   0000N/A    
9Walther, GustavCE3000002-20000N/A202100.00
2225Thorsèn, TimRD3000211000020.00000N/A
2397Sunebäck, MiguelCE3000202-20000N/A53862.50
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
137Sohlborg, Viktor333176:289647387.673.06012
235Andersson, Isak33000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
VIK Västerås HK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
18Ollila, HugoLW341503121201233.33000N/A
216Skoog, WilmerCE31120321000520.0016193545.71
327Rosén, EliasRD3022012-100060.00101100.00
428Lundberg, ViktorRW3022212-100040.00000N/A
547Falk, SimonCE31010110000520.0031475.00
625Juhlin, EricLW3101212-1000250.00000N/A
772Strandell, OlleLD2011011000010.00101100.00
821Ericson, Christopher-RobinCE3011011000050.00101100.00
9Holmqvist, KalleRD3011012-100030.00000N/A
1013Pettersson, HampusCE3011002-200050.0032560.00
1126Fagerlund, ViktorLD3011221100020.00000N/A
1214Olofsson, AlbinLW3011412-100050.00202100.00
1380Panérus, PhilipCE1000001-10000N/A000N/A
1420Johansson, MarcusRD1000211000010.00000N/A
1522Svensson, GustavCE2000001-100010.0010102050.00
1630Wallstedt, JesperGK30000   0000N/A    
1746Falk, KarlLD3000032100010.00000N/A
1840Kivelä Carlzon, MarcusRW3000022000010.0010213132.26
1917Sallhag, ErikCE3000010100010.0015203542.86
71Smids, TobiasCE3000010100040.000110.00
2123Gustavsson, LinusRW3000001-100020.0014163046.67
35Olofsson, EliasGK30000   0000N/A    
2315Forsgren, EmilLD3000201-100030.00101100.00
2466Forsell, AntonRD3000412-100060.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Wallstedt, Jesper333183:3389510392.232.62012
235Olofsson, Elias33000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Växjö Lakers HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
126Bokk, DominikRW8561147430102619.230110.00
29Sundberg, AxelRW845925502302416.671282060.00
322Karlsson-Tägtström, FilipCE827964220101315.38756313854.35
420Wistén, LudwigRW86178610-40202326.09381127.27
55Nilsson, AugustRD8336458-31201915.79000N/A
611Seger, GabrielCE815625500001010.00625211454.39
717Röndbjerg, JonasLW4145035-20101010.009192832.14
825Anren, ChristofferCE81458752000156.67931275.00
913Ericsson, SimonRW822414541100922.2215616.67
1021Andersson, AlexanderRD813406510101010.00000N/A
1110Cederqvist, FilipLW8213436-3000633.3321214250.00
1216Sunnefors, AlexanderRW7123834-11011010.00000N/A
1334Sjöbrink, HampusLD61124321000425.00000N/A
1412Ljungblom, LukasLD80222770000100.00000N/A
153Augustin, JonathanRD80228853000160.00000N/A
1627Henell, OttoCE802210660000150.00386310137.62
1743Kemppi, MathiasLW81016422000147.14000N/A
1824Nordmark, FredrikRD8011669-3000100.00000N/A
1939Andersson, PhilipCE100000000000N/A000N/A
47Bröndberg, JonasLD100000000000N/A000N/A
218Almberg, OscarRD2000014-300020.00000N/A
2235Von Schoultz, MartinGK30000   0000N/A    
2345Bäckman, JakobLD3000022000020.00000N/A
2455Wirell, HugoLD3000000000010.00000N/A
2523Madsen, DavidCE3000201-100020.0026825.00
2649Svensson, SimonLD4000211000010.00000N/A
2730Eltonius, PontusGK50000   0000N/A    
2851Bäckstrand, AdamCE6000023-100030.0021366.67
2929Swärd, RupertGK80000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Eltonius, Pontus854255:08129911189.192.82031
235Von Schoultz, Martin832130:006707692.112.77011
329Swärd, Rupert882119:019536285.484.54011
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Örebro HK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
112Wassenius, CarlRW7481229541202218.1821366.67
258Johansson, AntonLW782101210551013125.81676112852.34
317Lodin, ViktorCE6369107431101030.0024633.33
426Pilö, LukasRD732548620201717.65000N/A
592Gustafsson, GlennRW7134846-2000175.8843327557.33
656Öberg, LinusRW4112001-1010425.00000N/A
724Semjonov, MaksimRW71120202000520.00101100.00
825Widmark, AntonCE71126431100616.6713425.00
957Barklund, AlfredRD711210972010185.56000N/A
105Henrikson, ArvidRD7112105140011100.00000N/A
117Lindblad, WilmerLD71010404100714.29000N/A
1222Bjerselius, JacobCE60114312000160.00585911749.57
1336Mantler, IsakGK70110   00010.00    
1438Siösteen, CasperLW7011023-1000120.000330.00
1551Grankvist, GustavLD7011444000030.00000N/A
1672Aronsson, ArvidLD70111033000050.00000N/A
1792Ekström, EliasLW100000000000N/A000N/A
1842Seidl, MarcusLW200000000000N/A000N/A
1941Jonsson, IsakRW300000000000N/A000N/A
2020Sundqvist, KasperRW600000000000N/A000N/A
2190Sjöberg, CarlCE6000402-200020.0045944.44
2244Duggan, SamuelLW7000000000080.0021366.67
33Ohlsson, IsacGK70000   0000N/A    
2485Dawidsson, AntonCE7000454100060.0035437844.87
2554Lindgren, WilliamRD70001021100060.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
136Mantler, Isak777431:511621222892.982.22152
233Ohlsson, Isac77000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site