AIK IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
116Johansson, LisaLW320222201001513.3333650.00
212Küller, SabinaCE3011023-100050.0026376341.27
354Kollberg, JessicaLD3011212-100010.00000N/A
430Murase, MinatsuGK30000   0000N/A    
572Johansson, GabriellaRD3000010100020.00000N/A
617Ekdahl, FridaCE3000001-100060.0019304938.78
29Forsberg, EstelleLW300000000000N/A000N/A
26Hammarlund, ClaraRW3000003-300020.00000N/A
19Hjalmarsson, SaraCE3000004-400070.0033650.00
96Husak Asp, DeniseRW3000003-300010.0026825.00
33Johansson, AmandaGK30000   0000N/A    
87Lagus, JohannaRW3000001-100050.00000N/A
23Nordberg-Tenglin, LouiseRD3000003-300040.00000N/A
4Olovsson, ElinRW3000001-100010.00101100.00
28Westerlund, HannaLD3000004-400020.000110.00
15Wilhelmsson, AgnesLW3000003-300020.000110.00
1791Bäckman, LinnéaRD3000211000030.00000N/A
1818Wilhelmsson, EthelCE3000201-100040.008122040.00
1911Bialik Öien, LineRW3000424-200060.00000N/A
2021Alasalmi, EmmyLD3000414-3000140.00101100.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Murase, Minatsu333180:00910311291.963.00112
233Johansson, Amanda33000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Brynäs IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
111Stone, DanielleLW21011213-2000616.67000N/A
225Grahn, SaraGK20000   0000N/A    
17Stocker, FranziskaLD2000016-500010.00000N/A
412Brolin, FannyLW2000002-200010.00000N/A
33Bäcklin, LinaRD2000003-300040.00000N/A
4Ekström, WilmaRD2000003-300030.00000N/A
35Jonsson, EllenGK20000   0000N/A    
19Jouanny, BettyCE2000002-200010.00281020.00
10Nielsen, MicheleLW2000003-300040.00000N/A
9Puputti, HelenRW200000000000N/A000N/A
14Rylander, HannaRW2000003-300020.0027922.22
20Sörensson, EllinorLD2000000000010.00000N/A
42Östlund, AngelicaCE2000003-300040.0026214755.32
1418Borgqvist, AnnaCE2000213-200050.0020204050.00
8Udén Johansson, EricaRW2000216-500050.00303100.00
1623Carlsson, WilmaLD2000202-20000N/A000N/A
29Cordoba, AndreaLW2000204-40000N/A0330.00
26Cordoba, EmelieRW2000204-400010.000110.00
1913Markström, CarolineRD2000414-300010.00000N/A
207Höglund, Rebecca**LD2000403-30000N/A000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
125Grahn, Sara222120:0014839785.577.00002
235Jonsson, Ellen22000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Djurgårdens IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
188Olsson, HannaCE431466511011421.43101100.00
210Dalen, AndreaLW41344642000185.561081855.56
341Lundin, SofieCE42130321000825.0022244647.83
463Jakobsen, JosefineCE421326421001513.3332568836.36
529Bouveng, JosefinRW41230321000520.00000N/A
21Menke, AmyLW4123035-2000175.8811250.00
715Adolfsson, JessicaRD4123434-1000812.50000N/A
819Östlund, JuliaCE4112423-1000812.5018234143.90
927Krzyzaniek, HalliRD4022266000080.00000N/A
1066Lindh, MariaRW4101213-2010333.33000N/A
119Engstrom, MollyLD4011253200030.00000N/A
1237Holmgren, JosefineLD4011232100040.00000N/A
1355Johansson, Elin**LW3000032100030.00000N/A
1470Berndtsson, LovisaGK40000   0000N/A    
153Hickel, ToriRD4000037-400050.00000N/A
1612Hirschy, GracenLD4000013-200050.00000N/A
49Åker, AgnesGK40000   0000N/A    
1871Hållander, HannaLW4000000000010.00000N/A
17Johansson, JuliaRW400000000000N/A471136.36
22Johansson, SophieLD400000000000N/A000N/A
96Mattsson, LisaLW400000000000N/A000N/A
2289Neunzert, SolveigRD4000240400010.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
170Berndtsson, Lovisa444205:2213678083.753.80022
249Åker, Agnes44132:2801010100.000.00000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HV 71[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
113Välilä, RiikkaCE2112224-2000520.0035134872.92
295Jakobsson, MajaLW2112213-2010812.50000N/A
323Hakala, SanniLW2022023-100040.00000N/A
42Lindstedt, RosaRD2101024-2000616.67000N/A
549Rask, FannyLW2011021100050.0012333.33
688Eriksson, SabinaGK20110   0000N/A    
76Beverin, MajaLD100000000000N/A000N/A
871Jakobsson, SaraRD200001100000N/A000N/A
35Nilsson, WilmaGK20000   0000N/A    
1033Aho, SelinaLD2000001-10000N/A000N/A
15Andersson, LinnéaRD2000002-20000N/A000N/A
28Antonsson, JennyLW2000001-100020.00591435.71
9Claesson, MichelleCE2000003-30000N/A6192524.00
67Ericsson, MadeleineLW2000002-20000N/A0220.00
91Hedberg, SandraCE200000000000N/A000N/A
17Istocyova, TatianaLW2000002-20000N/A000N/A
7Johansson, TheaCE2000001-100010.00000N/A
1827Johansson, LinneaRW200020000000N/A000N/A
10Zollinger, SabrinaLW2000206-600030.00000N/A
2021Palm, IsabellLW2000402-20000N/A000N/A
4Wohlfeiler, AlyssaLD2000403-300020.0022450.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
188Eriksson, Sabina222105:558566487.504.53002
235Nilsson, Wilma22112:46033100.000.00000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Leksands IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
115Press, IdaRD2101212-1000616.67000N/A
29Hall, MadeleineCE2011011000040.0023174057.50
19Miljone, LigaRW2011011000040.00000N/A
428Koka, IvetaLW1000001-100010.00000N/A
29Søndergaard, CarolineLD1000000000010.00000N/A
622Nylén-Persson, MajaLD2000012-100060.00000N/A
31Åberg, JuliaGK20000   0000N/A    
816Armborg, KajsaCE2000000000020.0010112147.62
14Engström, SofiaRD2000004-400040.000110.00
8Holm, LinaLD2000002-20000N/A000N/A
4Johansson, WilmaRW2000001-1000100.0053862.50
17Lindqvist, HannaCE2000004-400060.007111838.89
35Reuterström, DeniseGK20000   0000N/A    
21Söderberg, JosefinRW200000000000N/A0110.00
157Lind, EmmaRD2000200000020.00000N/A
3Lundberg, ElinRD2000201-100010.00000N/A
27Nikula, IdaRW2000200000020.00000N/A
1826Johnsson, AlvaCE2000601-100040.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Åberg, Julia222118:556596590.773.03002
235Reuterström, Denise22000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Linköping HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
115Stalder, LaraCE94372633200468.7033306352.38
28Söndergaard Jensen, NicolineCE9325104401102015.00617313445.52
347Rydberg, AnnaCE92350312110728.5753429555.79
422Altmann, DeniseRW92240532000395.13591435.71
521Haug Hansen, MadelenRW91346541010263.851091952.63
629Murén, EmmaLW930306241001127.2711250.00
751Winberg, PernillaLW92132716010385.26856715255.92
884Ramboldt, EmiliaLD91232615000911.11000N/A
914Holmbom, EmmaRD9033242200040.000110.00
1025Wernblom, MoaLW90226312000150.00101100.00
1118Morset, IngridLD90112440000120.000220.00
129Birchard, CourtneyLD90116734000290.000110.00
136Kruse Johansen, EmelieLW2000000000050.00000N/A
1410Farman, GeorginaRW400000000000N/A0110.00
1557Jonsson, LinnéaLW500000000000N/A000N/A
4Viklund, MoaRW500000000000N/A000N/A
1741Schelling, FlorenceGK90000   0000N/A    
1816Af Bjur, MatildaCE9000032100040.0016714.29
1923Andersen, AmalieLD900000000000N/A000N/A
12Berglund, EbbaLD9000000000070.00000N/A
35Nordlöf, LisaGK90000   0000N/A    
11Tendenes, LeneRD900000000000N/A000N/A
237Kjellbin, AnnaLD90004321000100.00000N/A
2477Mattivi, NadiaLD9000842200080.00101100.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
141Schelling, Florence999558:051028529596.611.08454
235Nordlöf, Lisa99000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Luleå HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
133Karvinen, MichelleLW7510152150151003514.290330.00
29Wakefield, JenniferCE777144151141104017.50954213769.34
329Nordin, EmmaCE764100121112202227.2725265149.02
492Olsson, MelindaCE71452532000714.2947378455.95
588Savolainen, RonjaLD722481037100258.00000N/A
66Hiirikoski, JenniLD713401138010323.12000N/A
732Mikkelson, MeaghanRD712312532000175.88101100.00
840Tulus, NooraRW70334624000190.0014122653.85
963Stiefel, AnjaCE720203301101910.5348368457.14
105Fällman, JohannaLD720247250101118.18000N/A
1148Ferno, NathalieRW41120422000520.00000N/A
1211Hoegh Persson, JosefineRW61120321000714.29000N/A
1317Linder, Felicia**LD71120514000425.00000N/A
1423Forsgren, PernillaRD70224102800030.00000N/A
1527Stenberg, RebeccaLW70110330000150.000110.00
1671Andersson, KristinCE701101010000N/A0550.00
1724Jokai Szilagy, ZsofiaCE7011222000010.00101100.00
1820Lidman, NathalieLD300000000000N/A000N/A
198Eriksson, EmmaRD500001010000N/A000N/A
2037Omberg, MariaGK70000   0000N/A    
217Boman, IdaRD7000011000010.00000N/A
2210Alanko, ChristaRW7000001-100010.00000N/A
1Amholt, AnnaGK70000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
137Omberg, Maria777419:19817518395.631.14261
21Amholt, Anna77000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
MODO Hockey[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
123Carlsson, OliviaRW53146413110933.33000N/A
25Morin, SidneyRD52240211200287.14000N/A
324Cava, MichelaCE51232211000283.57604610656.60
419Tougas, KaitlynRW51124422010137.69303100.00
520Tedenby, CelineCE50226220000150.0024295345.28
632El-Mahmadi, MariamCE51010101000425.007121936.84
710Kohanchuk, JenelleRW5101004-4010185.5614213540.00
828Bilic, IvanaRD5011023-100040.00000N/A
918Östensson, AliceCE5011011000070.0010182835.71
1027Svedin, AnnieRD5011624-2000100.00000N/A
1126Berglind, SarahGK50000   00010.00    
1250Söderberg, EmmaGK50000   0000N/A    
12Waxin, MinaLD500002020000N/A000N/A
1417Grahm, ErikaLW5000013-2000160.0013425.00
15Wikner-Zienkiewicz, FeliziaLW5000011000020.00000N/A
1622Axelsson, MalinCE5000000000010.0036933.33
6Elfving, MatildaRD5000000000020.00000N/A
14Holmberg, MatildaLD5000000000010.00000N/A
29Lövgren, EllenLW500000000000N/A000N/A
2045Bergström, PaulaRD500021010000N/A000N/A
217Olofsson, JohannaRD5000201-100090.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
126Berglind, Sarah554256:14611211894.921.40122
250Söderberg, Emma55160:001262796.301.00010
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site