Brynäs IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
144Blomqvist, JacobCE833626330101520.0039438247.56
261Ikonen, JuusoCE832524402001323.08000N/A
336Ölund, LinusCE823524400101020.00458513034.62
48Palushaj, AaronRW6145634-1010812.5023540.00
511Clark, KevinRW7314228-60201618.7511250.00
640Jensen, JesperCE80448210-8000160.00547012443.55
713Gunderson, RyanRD8123028-6000147.14000N/A
814Alcén, JohanRW52020220000540.0013425.00
915Bertilsson, SimonLD8101426-41101010.00000N/A
1079Mannberg, DanielRW1011011000010.00000N/A
1127Nilsson, LudvigLW2011012-10000N/A000N/A
125Kilström, LukasLD3011231200050.00000N/A
1310Ersson, MarcusLD8011235-200040.00000N/A
1490Boqvist, JesperLW8011425-300060.00491330.77
94Larsson, HenrikLD8011423-100030.000110.00
1630Ersson, SamuelGK10000   0000N/A    
1719Henriksson, TimRD200000000000N/A000N/A
18Hirsch, AdamLW2000001-10000N/A000N/A
1931Granström, JonathanRW3000021100050.0027265350.94
207Boqvist, AdamLD300001010000N/A000N/A
2185Solem, SamuelRW3000001-10000N/A101100.00
2238Nordberg, OliverLW4000000000010.00000N/A
2333Fälth, EliasRD40002211000100.00000N/A
2417Bjurström, AlexanderLW6000013-200050.00000N/A
2523Carlsson, LucasLD6000228-600080.00000N/A
2622Sundqvist, JörgenLD7000034-100020.00000N/A
2712Asklöf, SamuelCE7000003-300070.00000N/A
2835Rautio, DavidGK70002   0000N/A    
2939Fernström, LinusGK80000   0000N/A    
52Liljewall, ChristopherLW8000015-400080.007192626.92
3120Westfält, MarcusLW8000003-300010.0024325642.86
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Rautio, David877397:161818420291.092.72034
239Fernström, Linus88277:025495490.743.89001
330Ersson, Samuel81000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Djurgårdens IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
161Ljungh, MarkusCE114711410641102119.0513011624652.85
279Lundh, PatrikCE11281021174101258.0021366.67
391Jonsson-Fjällby, AxelLW1162828801012524.000220.00
471Davidsson, JonathanRW1144867610003013.331282060.00
547Johansson, LinusCE1126810871010296.90998318254.40
680Possler, GustavRW112570532010219.52000N/A
74Högström, MarcusRD11167311394100323.12000N/A
833Hultström, LinusRD11516458-32302619.23000N/A
970Davidsson, MarcusCE110554660000120.00435810142.57
1052Ahlén, MikaelLW1131466510001816.671462070.00
1110Bergfors, NiclasRW11224238-5010444.5533650.00
1281Ridderwall, CalleRW111344770000224.5512333.33
1349Bernhardt, DavidLD203303120000N/A000N/A
1455Urbom, AlexanderLD11033084400070.00000N/A
1537Pettersson, JesperLD111122752000119.09000N/A
1634Brodin, DanielRW11101035-2000425.000110.00
1744Vejdemo, LukasCE7011226-4000100.0045408552.94
1839Reideborn, AdamGK110110   0000N/A    
193Lagesson, WilliamLD1101131660000100.00000N/A
2035Lindbom, OlofGK30000   0000N/A    
35Rosengren, DanielGK30000   0000N/A    
2229Strandberg, SebastianCE4000011000020.0016355131.37
2343Nilsson, TomRD9000666000080.00000N/A
2430Eriksson, JoacimGK110000   0000N/A    
2517Eriksson, HenrikLW11000825-3000210.0042666.67
2641Falk, AlexanderRD110001249-5000160.0033650.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
139Reideborn, Adam111110663:012925027989.612.62055
230Eriksson, Joacim1111160:002212391.302.00010
335Lindbom, Olof113000:00000N/AN/A000
35Rosengren, Daniel113000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Frölunda HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
111Olofsson, VictorRW6314256-10001915.79000N/A
226Dahlin, RasmusLD61232523100195.26101100.00
381Lasch, RyanRW5033224-2000130.000330.00
49Mursak, JanLW6033035-2000140.00574610355.34
556Sigalet, JonathanRD6033445-100060.00000N/A
612Friberg, MaxLW6202046-21001020.0024633.33
73Grundström, CarlRW6202226-40101118.18000N/A
88Nyberg, JohnRD6022446-200080.00000N/A
951Rosseli Olsen, MatsLW6022434-100040.000330.00
1017Stålberg, SebastianCE61010110000616.670440.00
1120Lundqvist, JoelCE6101245-1000714.29704711759.83
125Almquist, AdamLD61014532000911.11000N/A
1344Widerström, PontusCE6011011000040.000110.00
1459Hjalmarsson, SimonLW6011212-100090.0063966.67
157Westerholm, PathrikLW6011421100010.0015284334.88
1646Fjellström, OliwerRW100000000000N/A000N/A
1740Mustonen, JoelCE2000000000010.0011250.00
1Söderblom, ArvidGK20000   0000N/A    
1933Mattsson, JohanGK40000   0000N/A    
27Westerholm, PonthusRW4000000000050.00000N/A
2137Gustafsson, JohanGK60000   0000N/A    
2221Ehn, ChristofferLW6000024-200080.0028427040.00
2315Donovan, MattLD6000014-3000100.00000N/A
18Nörstebö, MattiasLD6000012-100040.00000N/A
256Gunnarsson, KristofferLD6000001-100010.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
137Gustafsson, Johan666353:241511913488.812.55024
233Mattsson, Johan64000:00000N/AN/A000
1Söderblom, Arvid62000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Färjestad BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
161Ryno, JohanCE6134645-10001010.00694611560.00
234Lindqvist, MichaelLW2213012-1010633.33000N/A
322Åslund, PerLW6033637-4000100.00471136.36
431Axelsson, DickLW6202426-41001414.29000N/A
528Zetterlund, FabianRW6112223-10001010.000110.00
611Nygård, JoakimLW6112437-4000224.550110.00
716Johansson, AlexanderCE61126321000425.005111631.25
871Virtanen, JesseRD6022846-2000190.00000N/A
96Wikstrand, MikaelLD6101037-41101010.00000N/A
1041Melart, IlariLD61011034-1000119.09000N/A
1113Persson, LinusRW5011218-700060.0037347152.11
124Ellis, Morgan**RD60112734-1000110.00000N/A
1350Erixon, SebastianLD1000211000030.00000N/A
148Nordsäter, LucasRD200000000000N/A000N/A
1536Fogström, NiklasCE300001010000N/A841266.67
1635Eriksson Ek, OlleGK30000   0000N/A    
1781Lennström, TheodorLD3000202-200020.00000N/A
1867Törngren, ChristofferCE4000205-500010.00000N/A
1929Steen, OskarRW5000213-200030.0016173348.48
207Ivarsson, JohanLD5000814-300050.00000N/A
2130Haugen, LarsGK60000   0000N/A    
223Westin, JensLD6000016-500030.00000N/A
2310Nilsson, MarcusRW6000001-100070.00000N/A
26Steen, StefanGK60000   0000N/A    
2525Johansson, MartinLW6000225-300070.00761353.85
2674Asplund, RasmusCE6000603-3000100.0061389961.62
2715Rydahl, Gustav**LW6000801-100060.000110.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Haugen, Lars666300:281416618092.222.80023
226Steen, Stefan66254:314121675.004.40001
335Eriksson Ek, Olle63000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HV 71[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
14Wärn, MaxLW21124220000425.00471136.36
288Engvall, PierreLW21010110000520.00000N/A
96Sweatt, BillLW21010101000250.00000N/A
45Styrman, Fredrik**RD2011011000010.00000N/A
10Thörnberg, MartinLW2011013-200050.0011250.00
682Stenlund, KevinCE2011220200020.001482263.64
726Brännström, ErikLD2011212-100050.00000N/A
21Tedenby, MattiasLW2011212-100040.00000N/A
925Sandström, Felix**GK10000   0000N/A    
1025Alnefelt, HugoGK10000   0000N/A    
30Söderström, LinusGK10000   0000N/A    
1216Hedberg, TomLD2000010100010.00000N/A
6Persson, ChristofferRD2000013-200010.00000N/A
53Petterson-Wentzel, FredrikGK20000   0000N/A    
1528Bengtsson, AntonCE2000001-100040.001192055.00
23Figren, RobinLW2000001-100030.00101100.00
27Gustafsson, DavidCE2000001-100010.0010132343.48
20Pilut, LawrenceRD2000001-100020.00000N/A
29Ullström, DavidCE2000001-100030.0021133461.76
73Wännström, SebastianRW200000000000N/A000N/A
51Zanetti, Marc-Anthony**RD2000002-200030.00000N/A
229Ejdsell, VictorCE2000211000050.0021366.67
24Elliott, StefanRD2000211000060.00000N/A
13Sundh, OscarLW2000212-100020.000110.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
125Sandström, Felix**21157:463232688.463.12001
253Petterson-Wentzel, Fredrik22156:363313491.183.18001
325Alnefelt, Hugo21000:00000N/AN/A000
30Söderström, Linus21000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IF Malmö Redhawks[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
149Rakhshani, RhettRW10246103300001711.7641580.00
29Storm, FrederikLW10505445-10201729.4141580.00
37Andersson, NilsRD102351247-3120258.00000N/A
420Forssell, ErikCE831404220111127.27665712353.66
58Olofsson, JohanRW10224034-10001216.670110.00
626Wemmenborn, AxelCE1022446241011118.18525610848.15
711Haudum, LukasLW10224634-1110825.0032185064.00
810Alvarez, RobinLW10224105411001910.53000N/A
963Händemark, FredrikCE10044649-5000170.001068619255.21
1096Rosdahl, KimLW91234514000812.5011250.00
1150Ekberg, TobiasLD100332660000140.00000N/A
1223Forsberg, ChristofferCE10033646-200040.00525110350.49
136Warg, StefanRD10022264200070.00000N/A
1442Arell, NiklasRD10022244000070.000110.00
1527Zaar, DanielRW10022227-5000110.00000N/A
1622Bryggman, LarsRW21010110000425.00202100.00
1759Mylläri, AntonRD7011435-200090.00000N/A
1891Görtz, MaxRW8011005-500090.0031475.00
1928Olsson, JensLD100114550000150.00000N/A
2043Hardt, NichlasRW100000000000N/A000N/A
2141Bjurö, JonatanGK20000   0000N/A    
56Cronholm, LinusRD200000000000N/A000N/A
233Setkov, MalteLD300000000000N/A000N/A
2441Nihlstorp, CristopherGK40000   0000N/A    
254Mäntylä, TuukkaLD5000021100050.00000N/A
2669Alsenfelt, OscarGK70000   0000N/A    
2712Lassen, MatiasLD7000422000040.00000N/A
2854Sylvegård, MarcusRW8000214-300010.000110.00
2937Gunnarsson, Jonas**GK100000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
137Gunnarsson, Jonas**10106368:16916217194.741.47133
269Alsenfelt, Oscar1074237:191110511690.522.78013
341Bjurö, Jonatan102000:00000N/AN/A000
41Nihlstorp, Cristopher104000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Linköping HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
141Billins, ChadLD7347067-11201421.43000N/A
213Gordon, AndrewLW7347279-21101323.0810142441.67
340Olimb, Ken AndreCE725726420001414.2934742.86
48Roy, DerekCE725787610001612.50545711148.65
551Näkyvä, KristianRD7415656-11201428.57000N/A
618Lilja, JakobLW732506600001127.270110.00
746Olimb, MathisCE714545320001010.0054439755.67
811Törnqvist, HenrikRW7112025-30101010.0023540.00
99Mårtensson, TonyRW6022416-500070.0025305545.45
1012Karlsson, SebastianCE70222220000120.0020224247.62
1153Larsson, EddieLD70221446-200090.00000N/A
1220Sörensen, NickRW4011404-4000100.00000N/A
134Lundgren, NiclasLD7011038-500080.00202100.00
1471Olsson-Trkulja, DanielLW7011022000070.00000N/A
1537Ginning, AdamRD7011213-200050.00000N/A
163Bibic, AlmenLD7011444000010.00000N/A
1760Ward, MatteusGK10000   0000N/A    
1822Rodensjö, JonathanRW2000001-10000N/A32560.00
1960Bågenvik, GustavGK40000   0000N/A    
60Myrenberg, JesperGK40000   0000N/A    
24Södergran, JohanRW4000001-100010.00000N/A
2221Sylvegård, EmilLW5000405-500060.000110.00
2330Johansson, JacobGK60000   0000N/A    
2450Gustavsson, JonasGK60002   0000N/A    
2584Andersson, JimmyLW7000010100030.00000N/A
2623Persson, NiklasRW7000205-500060.00606012050.00
2747Karlsson, AntonRD7000835-2000110.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
150Gustavsson, Jonas765317:171415817291.862.65032
230Johansson, Jacob763146:119697888.463.69002
360Bågenvik, Gustav74000:00000N/AN/A000
60Myrenberg, Jesper74000:00000N/AN/A000
60Ward, Matteus71000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Luleå HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
171Cehlin, PatrickRW31234422000616.670110.00
296Kovacs, RobinRW32020211100633.330110.00
324Harju, JohanLW3202212-1010540.0018112962.07
426Hishon, JoeyCE3022031200020.0016173348.48
536Larsson, EmilRW31011214-3000119.0922450.00
616Olausson, NiklasCE2011011000020.00971656.25
750Sondell, DanielLD20111221100020.00000N/A
827Mikkelson, BrendanLW3011032100040.00000N/A
910Emanuelsson, EinarRW3011013-200030.0071887.50
1032Engsund, OscarRD3011222000030.00000N/A
1139Själin, PontusLD3011212-100060.00000N/A
126Grahn, ViktorLD100000000000N/A000N/A
1311Emanuelsson, PetterRW2000000000030.00000N/A
97Ledin, PerLW2000000000010.00000N/A
3Lundkvist, NilsRD2000002-200010.00000N/A
1630Gustavsson, FilipGK30000   0000N/A    
1734Lassinantti, JoelGK30000   0000N/A    
7Sandström, JanLD3000021100020.00000N/A
1914Berglund, JonasCE300001100000N/A8101844.44
37Lundeström, IsacCE3000013-200030.0016193545.71
2152Fabricius, KarlRW3000002-200060.00000N/A
9Forsberg, JohanLW3000002-200090.000220.00
19Jalvanti, JoonasLD3000002-200040.00000N/A
2417Falk, AndreasCE3000202-200050.0018133158.06
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Gustavsson, Filip333123:556515789.472.91011
234Lassinantti, Joel33154:371212295.451.10001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Skellefteå AIK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
145Möller, OscarRW168513614952305714.0449318061.25
217Lindholm, PärCE16651116131121004313.9513612426052.31
364Pudas, JonathanLD1601010812111000240.00000N/A
421Ericsson, JimmieRW164373079-21102516.009152437.50
510Lindström, JoakimLW123472978-1100397.690220.00
633Ohlsson, SebastianCE1642629631021822.22000N/A
792Olofsson, JesperRW164263168-2010419.7631475.00
89Söderlund, TimLW1640407700002913.79000N/A
918Petterström, PontusLW16314810641011717.6510615726340.30
104Holloway, BudRW142248541010267.690220.00
1111Hetta, HenrikRW1622431642100258.0013425.00
1255Kostka, MikeLD161346862000234.35000N/A
1316Lindström, LinusCE16044467-1000110.0034488241.46
146Berglund, FilipRD160441017107000150.00000N/A
1512Pettersson, AdamCE141234710-3000185.56879718447.28
1623Katic, MarkLD160332871000210.00000N/A
1761Lindgren, FredrikLD16033416115000100.00000N/A
1824Wingerli, AndreasLW1603310770000100.00457411937.82
197Berggren, JonatanRD201121100000N/A000N/A
2074Krekula, SimonRW4011002-200010.00000N/A
2157Djuse, EmilRD701112111-1000080.00000N/A
2228Alm, JohanLD150116990000110.000110.00
237Stenvall, LudvigLD100000000000N/A000N/A
2438Eriksson, AlbinRD2000001-10000N/A000N/A
2550Eriksson, FilipGK60000   0000N/A    
262Danielsson, AntonLD9000212-100040.000110.00
2730Lindvall, GustafGK160000   0000N/A    
2831Ortio, JoniGK160002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Ortio, Joni161616911:133844548392.132.50187
230Lindvall, Gustaf1616156:203283190.323.20001
350Eriksson, Filip166000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Växjö Lakers HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
140Pettersson, EliasCE13109194181174302934.4812333.33
287Rosén, RobertCE1086146171162302828.57875013763.50
364Martinsson, EricRD1338111815015110456.67000N/A
419Kiiskinen, TuomasLW1346106171161102615.380110.00
524Shinnimin, BrendanCE132810308351001811.1162875.00
618Calof, AndrewCE1354948350102817.8631265754.39
770Rasmussen, DennisCE1345947071101921.0510310020350.74
821Miele, Andy**CE1318924808100156.6722335540.00
922Pesonen, JanneLW1235827160202910.3412333.33
1067Fröberg, LinusCE1334768350011421.43695712654.76
1194Persson, JoelRD131450826000313.23000N/A
1248Rahimi, DanielLD13224391349100258.00000N/A
1352Lundberg, ArvidLD13044216214000190.00000N/A
1485Reddox, LiamRW132130321000277.41000N/A
153Bohm, OliverLD1321349270001315.38000N/A
166Högberg, LinusRD130330734000210.00000N/A
1744Andersson, PeterLD9022670700030.00000N/A
1860Josefsson, ErikCE130114431000110.0012211023252.59
1927Lundberg, MartinCE1301114220000120.0012333.33
2099Von Schoultz, MartinGK20000   0000N/A    
215Welch, NoahLD3000011000060.00000N/A
221Eltonius, PontusGK40000   0000N/A    
2388Brodecki, AdamCE5000000000030.00000N/A
2430Fasth, ViktorGK110000   0000N/A    
2545Andrén, ViktorGK130000   0000N/A    
2677Netterberg, PontusRW13000020200060.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Fasth, Viktor13119502:451217018293.411.43371
245Andrén, Viktor13135284:50110911099.090.21350
31Eltonius, Pontus134000:00000N/AN/A000
99Von Schoultz, Martin132000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site