HockeyAllsvenskan

 
AIK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
136Holm, AntonRW33151732625131225110514.29871553.33
223Weigel, FredricCE3882230353117141203522.8634628062655.27
312Lindholm, MaxRW3813132628251872516420.318172532.00
428Frödén, JesperRW38121325243016143208314.4622450.00
527Castonguay, EricLW3891322101718-1350959.4728723552254.98
621Sandberg, ChristianCE3551722121617-1110726.9432522555059.09
720Marklund, SamLW3610112124201553406216.13551050.00
822Hjelm, AndreasLD3831619102425-1210684.4125728.57
971Deilert, AlexanderRD23414183222616110567.140110.00
103Larsson, JohanRD29871512291118042898.9911250.00
119Nunn, GarryLW2368141016971004712.7722450.00
1277From, MathiasLW33761312161062106111.4821366.67
1319Muzito-Bagenda, DanielRW385712202021-1100687.3553419456.38
144Claesson, LudvigRD37010105619154000280.008101844.44
1570Broberg, PhilipRD30178614140100671.49000N/A
167Windlert, FilipLD3025710251312100395.13000N/A
1717Fernholm, SimonRD3025716251510000434.6511250.00
1824Dahlström, JacobRW223251410640002015.0017153253.12
1926Nord, OscarCE33145161376000254.0015316331648.42
2026Jakobs, Jens**RW51230330000714.29000N/A
2115Karlström, FredrikLW61124321000616.6724633.33
228Macklin, LukasRW23112034-1000185.56641060.00
2347Hermanstad, MarkusLW17101412-1100812.5023540.00
2429Lindström, EliasCE501101010000N/A4101428.57
2526Berg, David**RD14011868-2000130.00000N/A
2641Lilliehöök, JoakimRD21011239-6000150.00000N/A
2729Markström, KarlLD100000000000N/A000N/A
288Wassenius, CarlLW300000000000N/A000N/A
2929Dahlin, IsakRW5000011000010.00000N/A
3035Hedlund, AugustGK80000   0000N/A    
3155Asplund, JonatanRD13000210100030.00000N/A
3238Jönsson, JohannesGK150000   00010.00    
3335Wallin, RobinGK170000   0000N/A    
3430Källgren, ErikGK360002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Källgren, Erik3836231396:104755259992.152.0241310
238Jönsson, Johannes381512735:462326428791.991.880102
335Wallin, Robin38173184:077707790.912.28021
435Hedlund, August388000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Almtuna IS[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
19Mårtensson, TonyCE38132639223136-51407816.6733026259255.74
227Hertzberg, ViktorLW3815142962636-1035010614.1516714.29
328Sandström, LucasLW35101626762732-51107613.1616122857.14
413Liljendahl, TobiasRW388122061920-11207510.6743757.14
57Hage, TobiasCE2651116101517-21304710.6429925355254.17
658Forsberg, FredrikLW38871581518-31007510.6745944.44
715Rollin-Carlsson, VictorCE276713101518-30114015.0023718342056.43
856Lunsjö, AlexanderLW384812414140210656.15661250.00
916Rotbakken, Linus**LD263912621174010368.33101100.00
1018Svensson, JacobRW322911332123-2000454.442171910.53
1110Johansson, SimonRD323710201723-6100704.29000N/A
1217Milton, OscarLW373710141627-11010515.8817153253.12
135Svensson, PerRD31268102529-4100722.7813425.00
1412Bjurström, AlexanderLW194372511-63001822.2211250.00
158Thilander, AdamRD1324610612-6020248.33202100.00
1651Santesson, ErikRW37415101013-31012814.2913425.00
1721Pentler, OscarCE38235451017-7000405.0019923143046.28
1871Ragnarsson, JakobLD25044261127-16000260.000220.00
1926Jakobs, Jens**RW421304400101216.670220.00
2014Lassen, StefanLD370332223212000320.0011250.00
218Wiå, William**CE61120330000119.0918365433.33
2282Léman, JonathanRD170226910-1000160.00000N/A
239Hermansson, Måns**RD100111056-100030.00000N/A
2453Mångs, JesperLD15011838-500070.00000N/A
2588Ljung, ArvidGK360110   0000N/A    
2647Andersson, MarcusCE1000000000010.00101100.00
40Eriksson, JoacimGK10000   0000N/A    
2866Nilsson, RobinRD2000002-200010.00000N/A
47Söder, JesperLW2000000000010.00000N/A
3033Lundin, AlbinCE4000401-100030.0017274438.64
316Nyström, TeodorLD500000000000N/A000N/A
3240Johansson, IsakGK60000   0000N/A    
3320Larsson, LeonRW13000201-100030.0031475.00
3419Wallin, LudvigLW21000022000070.005121729.41
3538Fröberg, OscarGK330000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
188Ljung, Arvid3836251419:245665270892.092.3751311
240Eriksson, Joacim381160:0001919100.000.00110
338Fröberg, Oscar383314806:345134739887.193.790211
440Johansson, Isak386000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
BIK Karlskoga[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
156Forsberg, FredrikLW3113122582121014011511.3021214250.00
215Franzén, GustafCE3812132520272163207915.1937632970553.33
312Thorell, GustafRW34716236242224205313.2120143458.82
473Eklind, OliverCE381010208231850204422.7318419337748.81
520Persson, JuliuzCE317121921117-60206011.6710152540.00
688Kokkonen, JesperCE38611171418117200659.232101216.67
726Fröland, DennisRD3888162026251340819.880110.00
827Bäck, OskarCE314121641520-52202416.6721118039153.96
967Berglind, VictorRD383121516311912110525.77404100.00
1071Berglund, CarlLW386814121928-91104015.005162123.81
1194Larsson, HenrikLD193111481019-91202611.54000N/A
1245Lindström, AxelRW37671351181622214114.6318476527.69
1368Harju, JonatanRW3849133117125100547.41391225.00
1423Höggren, FredrikLW376612821147100688.820440.00
1561Eriksson, MikaelLW386511242223-11014513.3321022443448.39
165Blidstrand, RicardRD352681021165010258.00000N/A
174Leandersson, AlexanderLD38246023194000395.13000N/A
1866Lundegård, JacobRD2906612241410000260.000220.00
1955Aronsson, ArvidLD38145242226-4000342.940220.00
2010Lilja, DavidLW2930326510001030.00741163.64
2119Ekarv, Victor**CE24123045-1000137.69455610144.55
2221Pasic, NikolaRW2011001-100030.00000N/A
2316Rotbakken, Linus**LD4011221100020.00000N/A
2421Haglund, OscarCE100000000000N/A101100.00
31Schultz, AdamGK10000   0000N/A    
2631Andersson, AlbinGK20000   0000N/A    
276Hedqvist, WilleRD3000000000010.00000N/A
288Bergström, HugoRW4000000000020.00000N/A
297Karlsson, JoshuaRD40002512-100030.00000N/A
3021Jonsson, KarlRD5000002-20000N/A000N/A
3131Kias, WilliamGK120000   0000N/A    
3250Lang, ViktorLD13000266000080.00000N/A
3390Eriksson Ek, OlleGK320000   0000N/A    
341Lundberg, HenrikGK360000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Lundberg, Henrik3835271609:196074480492.542.2441710
290Eriksson Ek, Olle383212692:153228531789.912.77065
331Andersson, Albin381000:00000N/AN/A000
31Kias, William387000:00000N/AN/A000
31Schultz, Adam381000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HC Vita Hästen[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
110Samuelsson, JesperCE3892029201924-51116414.0634939174047.16
220Eriksson, MarcusCE3622325291524-9000444.5531336448.44
39Rommel, HenrikCE331181914919-101907115.4911142544.00
471Fish, ChristopherLW3271017201523-8110897.876131931.58
512Krekula, SimonRW34951481617-11315217.3115619935543.94
640Kalin, MattiasCE287613321418-41203619.4421519741252.18
721Elgestål, KevinRW385611141620-4101657.69971656.25
827Degerstedt, ArvidCE334610351394010429.5225728.57
98Lindman, VictorLD36461081020-101203810.530220.00
1028Westlund, WilhelmLD24077161218-6000450.0042666.67
1181Borg, ErikCE34426121013-31003910.26738816145.34
1213Ahnelöv, GustavRD38336201622-6000545.56101100.00
1367Beck, Mattias**LW15235259-4110229.0931475.00
1429Nyberg, HenrikLW2923512818-10000365.56641060.00
1519Krupic, AmilLD311456911-2000323.1224633.33
1669Eriksson, EmilRW3514514812-4000333.0319525044543.82
173Hellgren, JensLD37055261530-15000440.00000N/A
1833Andersson, LinusRW421303031101216.67000N/A
1951Gunnarsson, AugustRW6213024-20101118.18571241.67
2042Löfquist, LukasRW27213278-1100345.88651154.55
218Wiå, William**CE17123047-3000147.140220.00
2270Olsén, RikardRD36033820146000530.0011250.00
235Danielsson, AntonLD3411261019-9000147.1411250.00
2424Levander, AxelLW290113116-5000280.0015375228.85
2534Ekelund, IsakCE100000000000N/A000N/A
2618Fornell, MarcusCE200000000000N/A000N/A
2726Gillberg, CasperLD300000000000N/A000N/A
281Lindholm, AdamGK40000   0000N/A    
296Broden, FelixRD500000000000N/A000N/A
26Karlsson, AdamRW500000000000N/A000N/A
3130Sandahl, ErikGK130000   0000N/A    
3222Josefsson, DanielLD16000121183000170.00101100.00
3365Flood, ErikLD17000215-400040.00000N/A
3430Eriksson, FredrikGK190000   0000N/A    
3535Hellgren, MarcusGK370000   0000N/A    
3639Kokman, ViktorGK380002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
139Kokman, Viktor3838251500:076569876391.482.6021015
235Hellgren, Marcus383714810:043737541291.022.740112
31Lindholm, Adam381000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IF Björklöven[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
137Andersson, JacobLD389152410282712201446.25101100.00
222Peterson, JacobRW3712102212242132008514.1225022547552.63
313Andersson, FredricCE38715228251411200858.2443135878954.63
479Lundberg, EmilRW3810102014241772107812.825121729.41
528Åkerström, SimonRD36316191023185030634.760220.00
626Stenqvist, JakobLD38611171424231000708.57000N/A
740Selin, SebastianRW38881614211383201008.00371030.00
833Jonsson, MarcusRW3801212161420-6000360.0024174158.54
929Wiklund, AlexanderLW3756111617152220657.6910172737.04
1020Granlund, MattiasLW38459201418-4010557.2729497837.18
1148Cruseman, FilipRW33369101217-50102114.29000N/A
1211Eriksson, WilliamCE2253868801203016.6716714.29
1371Stål-Lyrenäs, OskarRW233584812-4110654.6226825.00
144Emmerdahl, JonasLD3016781417-3000283.570110.00
1577Lindquist, DavidCE2233616815-70102114.2910811222049.09
1652Tornberg, AugustRD2833616711-4020387.89000N/A
1719Söder, KristofferCE3823541018-8001504.0019622542146.56
1853Ericsson, LukasCE2222410510-50001910.5335256058.33
198Pukka, MikkoLD211341412102010234.35202100.00
205Häman Aktell, HardyLD2313414911-2010452.22000N/A
2124Loppatto, KevinCE31010110100520.0018911.11
2249Backman, SimonRD14011432100060.00000N/A
2314Murphy, CodyRW14011817-6000280.000110.00
2430Pettersson, MattiasGK380110   0000N/A    
257Hellström, AlexanderRD38011301214-2000280.000110.00
2616Åström, FiliphCE100000000000N/A000N/A
2718Magnusson, WilliamLW200000000000N/A000N/A
12Wiberg, FilipRW2000000000010.00000N/A
2918Goumas, KevinCE8000023-100070.0022305242.31
3010Norberg, EmilRW15000230300030.00000N/A
3121Rainersson, ErikCE25000023-100070.00101100.00
3231Masiello, OscarGK380002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Masiello, Oscar3838211249:065150255390.782.452119
230Pettersson, Mattias3838181052:124642046690.132.622513
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IK Oskarshamn[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
116Piispanen, ArsiCE3872532182918112305412.9627626153751.40
217Engström, JonasLW381414282426161014111312.397121936.84
390Hutchings, AlexLW38819275523185130968.331061662.50
458Nilsson, OskarLD35518233732248310756.67101100.00
510Heinerö, NicklasLW3810122210191274405916.9513122552.00
644Zajac, NolanLD3821921625196000414.88101100.00
771Sveningsson, FilipLW29101020261215-31506315.870110.00
833Engsund, FiliphCE381010208278192105418.5222016138157.74
924Hillding, JoakimCE359101922191542108510.5931627859453.20
1011Thelin, JoakimRW3812618121114-336010411.5410132343.48
116Dahlroth, JesperRD384121618361422200606.67000N/A
1232Modigs, MarkusLW3751015162111101004411.367162330.43
1322Dahlström, JohnLW3737101020515101525.7725244951.02
149Kivilahti, JanneRW1272908621203122.58202100.00
1521Öhman, Victor**RW10358024-20202313.0422450.00
167Pantzare, IsakLD21246819613101287.14000N/A
1763Söderqvist, RobinCE2822481284100238.7016315832150.78
1819Björkman, AntonRD2904481284000320.0011250.00
1913Sointu, MatiasLW151236633000263.8523540.00
208Carnestad, Emil**LD36033419181000310.000110.00
2114Johansson, AntonCE26202458-31011910.5311010321351.64
2247Lindberg, ChristianRD3111241082000254.00101100.00
2329Johansson, KarlLD51012202100812.50000N/A
243Pilö, LukasRD5011042200090.00000N/A
252Martin, JaedenRD200112101000110.00000N/A
2670Åhman, AdamGK290110   0000N/A    
2765Rifalk, ChristofferGK380112   00010.00    
2831Håkansson, WilliamGK10000   0000N/A    
15Sisolak, OndrejLW100000000000N/A000N/A
3013Fridh, TobiasLW200000000000N/A000N/A
3149Hansson, MånsLD3000001-10000N/A000N/A
321Eliasson, JesperGK40000   0000N/A    
3326Berg, David**RD90002734000130.00000N/A
3491Nilsson, AlexanderGK120000   0000N/A    
3520Levin, EddieCE240002220000100.000110.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
170Åhman, Adam382916952:052639642293.841.643124
265Rifalk, Christoffer3838231337:434157461593.331.846166
31Eliasson, Jesper384000:00000N/AN/A000
91Nilsson, Alexander385000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IK Pantern[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
195Olesen, NickLW3511152682328-51601139.7334742.86
213Haag, VilliamRW3310919141624-84107413.5133286154.10
321Haudum, LukasLW3171118452023-3130729.7224322546851.92
444Nyström, ErikLW3461117201719-2010678.966111735.29
525Larsen, OliverLD3631215451927-8110644.6931475.00
618Lassen, MatiasLD27581382024-41005010.0011250.00
734Eklind, OscarLW374812351322-9120449.09778516247.53
816Jadeland, NicklasRW276511681014-40105510.9137528941.57
912Dahse, RobinRW353710121019-9011555.4511914726644.74
103Cronholm, LinusRD302791822184100258.00000N/A
1176Heier, AndreasLW35448311516-10003910.267162330.43
1250Blomqvist, AxelRW3225724919-10220375.4123540.00
1320Lennström, FilipRW34516689-10013315.15112137.69
1460Janolhs, Martin**CE633645231201421.4333457842.31
1527Pettersson, AlexanderLW28246261114-3000326.2516618935546.76
1692Svensson, DennisCE37235121218-6000494.0825225750949.51
1739Ericsson, SimonLD1914541073100128.33000N/A
1847Ilomäki, ValtteriRD34224511122-11100454.440110.00
1911Pavel, Niklas**RD36224551819-1000424.760110.00
2058Åsell, CalleLW3104414910-1000130.0029497837.18
2110Holdener, MakaiRW1021306511001811.1114520.00
2299Pappila, TonyRW17213436-3000248.3322450.00
2399Pethrus, WilliamRD150334610-4000100.00000N/A
2499Olsson, OliverLD8011212-100020.0015254037.50
252Pilet, ValentinLD370112811110000170.00000N/A
2626Svensson, BjörnRW1000200000050.00000N/A
2733Setkov, MalteLD2000003-300020.00000N/A
2822Rampazzo, RubenLD4000011000010.00000N/A
2960Hultstrand, TimGK70000   0000N/A    
308Johansson, AlbinRD130004611-5000140.00000N/A
3199Hansson, AnthonGK220000   0000N/A    
3237Bjurö, JonatanGK290000   0000N/A    
3331Volden, LarsGK370004   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Volden, Lars3737311741:277987195091.682.7201416
260Hultstrand, Tim377122:0917887.502.71000
337Bjurö, Jonatan37298450:162720323088.263.60025
499Hansson, Anthon371000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Karlskrona HK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
129Crandall, JustinRW3814193336262333306521.5433346749.25
249Johansson, NiklasCE38627336333212105610.7135232567751.99
331Paulsson, MarcusRW3816163212302824607820.5144850.00
427Carey, MattCE32615215720155220619.8434623357959.76
524Pageau, NickRD35810182428262060819.88000N/A
611Ingman, JosefRD38413171832266020884.550110.00
712Liljegren, ViktorLW361151616221841006915.94291118.18
839Jonsson, JosephCE3541115814113110596.78457512037.50
923Norbe, DanielLD3821214242128-7110593.3921366.67
109Sundberg, AxelRW371211310181621306219.35751258.33
113Grahn, ViktorRD384913428235010656.15000N/A
1216Karlsson, LinusCE3849134720155110616.5610715826540.38
1328Karterud, JörgenRW294711821183200498.16471136.36
146Paris, DrewRD3346101816160110715.630110.00
157Nilsson, AugustRD381783124240000362.78000N/A
1620Miketinac, KalleLW25347810910002711.1111711923649.58
1719Osterberg, KyleLW1716710761000195.2634742.86
1810Schreiber, JohanRW38145121016-6000224.5513425.00
1925Nordstrand, AndréLW3721318101000001513.3331475.00
2015Edmonds, LucasLW81230330000425.00000N/A
215Kurki, MikaelRD312021411560001020.00000N/A
2214Berger, JosephLD1110101010001100.00000N/A
2315Westfält, MarcusLW6011211000040.0029255453.70
2430Andersson, SebastianGK10000   0000N/A    
4Jardeskog, LudvigLD100000000000N/A000N/A
1Rönning, SimonGK10000   0000N/A    
4Särenborg, GustavRD100000000000N/A000N/A
2815Olsson, FelixCE2000020200020.00571241.67
2921Fredin, LukasLD200000000000N/A000N/A
21Svensson Träff, LudwigRW200000000000N/A000N/A
15Wänghult, VictorRW2000001-100010.000110.00
4Zarwel, JohanRW2000000000020.00000N/A
3315Ottosson, SebastianCE4000001-100050.0011182937.93
3415Andersen, LucasLW500000000000N/A000N/A
3515Sundén, MelwinRW600000000000N/A000N/A
3615Rostedt, HugoCE7000002-200010.0044850.00
3737Johansson, RobinGK360000   0000N/A    
3832Holm, ArvidGK380000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
132Holm, Arvid3838231347:015758263991.082.541139
237Johansson, Robin383616935:314834038887.633.081610
330Andersson, Sebastian381000:00000N/AN/A000
1Rönning, Simon381000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Leksands IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
124Valkvae-Olsen, ThomasRW3515122742528-32308517.651482263.64
214Lang, OskarLW3772027627234330887.9513425.00
325Persson, LinusRW338162426252051305514.5529323252555.81
413Knuts, JonCE3781119141623-71307111.2733826560356.05
515Porsberger, JohanRW3571118281823-5230858.2440549442.55
629Rundqvist, DavidCE356111741822-40005111.7618819538349.09
716Gunnarsson, DanielRD375101518302010000925.430220.00
820Karlsson, MattiasLD306814142729-2120688.82101100.00
927Karlsson, AntonRW37761381819-12206610.616111517634.66
1011Karlsson, MartinLW357411161722-51005113.7345944.44
1110Immo, TorLW335611411415-11004710.6423540.00
126Bergkvist, AxelLD34369121626-10110387.89000N/A
1319Forsberg, TobiasLW28257141013-3100395.13851361.54
149Karlberg, MarcusCE32167611110100263.85491330.77
154Nilsson, MattiasRD290771019109000260.00000N/A
1617Ollas, JesperRW3424681214-2000326.2510111221347.42
1712Bröms, WildeRW263140511-61002412.500110.00
1834O'connor, BenLD1111221266000303.33202100.00
195Själin, CalleRD80220725000200.00000N/A
207Nordsäter, LucasRD3202220720-13000230.00101100.00
2134Lundmark, DavidCE41010110000250.00101100.00
2234Enqvist, LukasCE10011225-300050.0040488845.45
233Berg, AugustRD14011623-1000130.000110.00
2423Enock, HugoRD240112712-5000200.0011250.00
2533Brage, AxelGK320110   0000N/A    
268Johansson, FilipRD35011221631-15000500.00101100.00
2728Finn-Olsson, DennisRW200000000000N/A000N/A
2828Stöffling, JakobRD3000002-20000N/A000N/A
2930Tillaeus, AxelGK40000   0000N/A    
3030Rönnqvist, ViktorGK60000   0000N/A    
3130Levén, JonasGK100000   0000N/A    
3235Hellsten, JakobGK100000   0000N/A    
3322Aterius, ErikLW190001205-500050.00461040.00
3431Arntzen, JonasGK370000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
133Brage, Axel3732241366:126157263390.362.6801311
231Arntzen, Jonas373716855:593133736891.582.17058
335Hellsten, Jakob373000:00000N/AN/A000
30Rönnqvist, Viktor372000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
MODO Hockey[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
189Karlkvist, PatrikLW3814163081924-56508915.73761353.85
214Björklund, HenrikLW3610132334231853208611.639162536.00
322Johnsson, JonathanCE37101323221920-11406016.6730022652657.03
439Enström, TobiasLD37219212228235000523.85000N/A
540Jellvert, KalleCE37961510201281015516.3625928354247.79
617Häggström, MagnusCE38510152423176000647.8142519345.16
728Eriksson, JohanLW389514101417-32406414.0612333.33
818Wernblom, LukasCE356713531722-5320698.70596712646.83
923Sylwander, DanielLW37581318191900001194.2030324755055.09
1038Hagelin, JoakimRW3856112818126220726.94781546.67
1163Enström, TommyRD3629112830246000484.170110.00
1233Berglund, VictorRD384591622175000586.9041580.00
1341Hedman, OscarRD363584526260000446.8211250.00
1426Hedberg, TomLD35268101618-2001603.330110.00
1513Karlström, AntonRW2032566420001520.00881650.00
1611Jakobsson, KristianRW323253189-1000348.821372065.00
1727Elvenes, LudvigLW22235479-2100355.7111193036.67
1812Öhman, VictorCE381232914-5000472.1312911124053.75
192Ericsson, TobiasLW23033448-4000230.00000N/A
2091Wahlgren, Tim**CE21112438-5000185.5645428751.72
216Norlinder, MattiasRD2022031200020.00000N/A
225Walfridsson, SebastianLD15022236-300080.00000N/A
2336Pettersson, OscarRW320221856-1000260.000220.00
247Åhström, TobiasLW5011211000050.0013425.00
2531Pettersson, LinusRW6011036-3000100.00000N/A
2629Aronsson, VictorRD200114972000200.000110.00
2734Hanses, ErikGK380110   0000N/A    
2830Jägbring, LucasGK10000   0000N/A    
296Lovric, TomislavLD5000014-300030.00000N/A
3035Edman, IsakGK60000   0000N/A    
3130Dackell, OliverGK70000   0000N/A    
3230Lundin, Linus**GK240002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Lundin, Linus**382416937:183642646292.212.30478
234Hanses, Erik3838231228:405449454890.152.6421110
330Dackell, Oliver3872117:245505590.912.56011
435Edman, Isak386000:00000N/AN/A000
30Jägbring, Lucas381000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Södertälje SK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
172Meyer, NicolaiRW382124458342867609921.2114520.00
245Dyk, SebastianRW361920391035211457116111.808223026.67
352Liljewall, ChristopherLW388152330322840213721.6234736671348.67
419Carlsson, LucasCE384162081421-7120449.0922820443252.78
53Oskarsson, MarcusLD383172082433-9110783.85101100.00
655Fagerudd, MarcusRD3541317202933-4101705.710110.00
713Ahlén, MikaelLW385813101627-11230726.94691540.00
880Blomstrand, LudwigLW25731012714-70405014.0012193138.71
99Andersson, VictorRW27549141213-10103016.677142133.33
1025Bengtsson, SebastianRW375492515-100203116.1321366.67
1189Åslin, DavidRW2827916713-6100375.4135837.50
1215Höglund, SebastianCE38189161385000362.7823424247649.16
138Grossmann, NicklasRD2435820161330002114.29000N/A
1417Sparks, LindsayCE2626847915-6000345.8840519143.96
1577Spångberg, JacobRD27426101217-50003710.810220.00
1633Lindbäck, MånsRW3833624912-3000496.12471136.36
1787Gustafsson, HugoCE1624608710021811.11519915034.00
1841Gråhns, StefanCE29156221222-10000147.1413315028347.00
1916Johansson, StefanLD23055141517-2000240.0022450.00
2018Hansson, PetterRD2231489631001127.27101100.00
2110Andersson, AxelRD330441412111000330.000110.00
2237Bohman, MarcusRD131238981000714.29101100.00
2326Berg, David**RD81128651000147.14000N/A
2423Bejmo, EmilLW91122735-2000911.111031376.92
2520Flodkvist, ThomRW21112418-7100128.3313425.00
2650Sahlin, AlexanderGK370220   0000N/A    
274Heens, IsacLD100002020000N/A000N/A
281Bågenvik, GustavGK10000   0000N/A    
66Lind, EmilRW100000000000N/A000N/A
99Sjöberg, MikeGK10000   0000N/A    
11Wolf, AdamGK10000   0000N/A    
3260Janolhs, Martin**CE2000001-100040.001572268.18
3328Ohlsson, DanielLD300000000000N/A000N/A
3461Feuk, LucasLW5000001-100040.00000N/A
3521Karlström, Marcus**RD6000032100040.000110.00
366Pilö, FilipLD14000034-100020.00101100.00
3747Malmström, Henrik**LD15000274300090.00000N/A
3839Sörensen, GeorgeGK380000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
150Sahlin, Alexander3837231330:254859764592.562.162166
239Sörensen, George383817954:094945049990.183.081412
31Bågenvik, Gustav381000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Tingsryds AIF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
190Ljunggren, DanielCE378192712252320204517.7824925550449.40
263Öhrn, DanielCE3610162612241771206216.1332325858155.59
326Tallberg, KimLW2711102112181261305818.9744850.00
418Novak, MaxRW389716241724-7310989.1837296656.06
513Bengtsson, RasmusRD38312151428208110823.66202100.00
671Ahl, FilipLW287714271316-31305712.2862875.00
760Nermark, JoachimCE36571261316-30112619.2318216334552.75
880Holst, OscarLW382911221718-1000365.561292157.14
972Johansson, HannesRW205510615312220568.93761353.85
1016Axman, JoakimLW235510279-20202917.2411250.00
1129Norberg, SimonCE38551041718-11212520.00715312457.26
1219Olhaver, GustavLW3744861214-22003910.2634508440.48
1355Lindroth, MaxRD182681219109000345.8811250.00
1440Melèn, HampusLW21437011650001723.5325728.57
1591Dodero, CharlieRD19257241192010613.28202100.00
169Hermansson, Måns**RD262572217152100267.69101100.00
1725Romfors, WilliamCE38257101116-51001513.3312314927245.22
1881Owesson, FilipLW15325489-10001030.0013425.00
1932Olsson, RobinLD2113441415-1000224.55101100.00
2021Karlström, Marcus**RD12044474300060.00000N/A
2112Valkonen, JoonasLD2511210913-4000263.85000N/A
2222Miller, BrendenLD8022425-300070.00000N/A
2317Reway, MartinLW10022636-300070.00202100.00
2424Karlsson, BjörnLD1202210770000130.00101100.00
2514Gunnarsson, EliasCE29022884400090.000110.00
2636Åkesson, AdamLD37022281728-11000300.00101100.00
2755Rukajärvi, RoniRD14101417-6000616.67101100.00
2816Macmillan, MarkCE110111415-4000270.0042357754.55
296Williamsson, TexGK320110   0000N/A    
3010Nilsson, DavidRD100000000000N/A000N/A
22Petersson, WilliamRD100000000000N/A000N/A
3291Roussakoff, KimRD100020000000N/A000N/A
3331Cederlund, EmilGK40000   0000N/A    
74Malmkvist, EliasRW400000000000N/A101100.00
3517Fransson, LukasRW7000000000010.00000N/A
3631Jansson, DidrikGK210000   0000N/A    
3715Wernström-Palmqvist, RobinLW22000015-400020.00303100.00
381Ljunggren, AndreasGK380000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
16Williamsson, Tex3832241378:405164069192.622.2221014
21Ljunggren, Andreas383817911:214242046290.912.770410
331Jansson, Didrik386000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Västerviks IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
126Nowick, DarrenCE389152436252144108610.4713914828748.43
29Mingoia, TrevorRW2681624181824-6210918.7946489448.94
311Jones, KellenCE3812102216292903207316.449616726336.50
420Schulze, KevinLD3721719122336-13000772.6061785.71
519Holmström, JensRW351161712271980214524.449810520348.28
621Öhman, Victor**RW21881629161331304717.0221366.67
728Alba, EmilLW26610164201641004613.0422355738.60
861Wahlberg, EmilRD38610161029245121926.52000N/A
946Rondahl, PhilipCE38771461117-61404415.9124123948050.21
1058Johansson, KimLD3821012202123-2000862.33101100.00
1164Lindqvist-Hansen, AlexanderRW38831181622-61008010.004101428.57
1224Suchý, FilipLW382911121726-9000484.1745944.44
1344Ullman, ErikRD3446101215141020429.52101100.00
1470Bjerselius, JacobCE38189819172000541.8523928952845.27
1514Gustafsson, ErikLD35156311617-1100273.7013425.00
1688Jäger, KenCE233251078-11102213.6413122552.00
1710Desjardins, GabrielLW102351446-2010229.0924633.33
1847Malmström, Henrik**LD1605541165000240.00000N/A
1972Andersson, AlfredCE14404457-2000944.4416173348.48
205Enberg, NiklasLD2621381016-61001811.11000N/A
217Folin, NiklasRD25123213130000244.170110.00
2239Gustavsson, PierreCE311128712-5000263.859713423141.99
2391Wahlgren, Tim**CE21010110000333.33791643.75
2477Harlestam, HampusCE101101100000N/A000N/A
2516Rodensjö, JonathanCE14011024-200060.0025728.57
2637Svensson, JohanRD1000020200010.00000N/A
2760Bragesjö, HugoGK10000   0000N/A    
1Stålberg, JonathanGK10000   0000N/A    
2913Kovalonok, AlexanderCE2000000000030.008122040.00
3073Wennström, KevinLW4000011000030.00101100.00
311Ragnevad, IsakGK70000   0000N/A    
323Frisk, AndreasRD100002510-5000180.00000N/A
3391Hedlund, MikaelRW17000423-100060.0021366.67
3460Östlund, ViktorGK300000   0000N/A    
3535Kruse, EmilGK370002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Kruse, Emil3837321927:127578185691.242.3321516
260Östlund, Viktor38306358:221914516488.413.18024
31Ragnevad, Isak387120:003111478.579.00001
460Bragesjö, Hugo381000:00000N/AN/A000
1Stålberg, Jonathan381000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Västerås IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
113Östman, KalleRW379233214222113516613.6429126956051.96
29Frycklund, MikaelCE3692029593120111305815.5224523447951.15
328Zetterberg, LukasLW38171128452016438012014.177152231.82
425Bergman, MarcusLW371114256222023208213.41391225.00
518Liwing, JonasRD37417211024195120449.09101100.00
627Benker, SebastianLW371010208232123107213.89391225.00
712Johansson, FredrikCE389112012201911306214.5215112527654.71
866Lindelöf, AlexanderLD387121914301416310868.14000N/A
921Hetta, FredrikRW337512212931504216.67391225.00
1022Skinnars, JohanCE294812814122110547.4110614925541.57
1114Johansson, JesperLW38471118161420013112.9023365938.98
1210Jansson, JimmieLD38110113425214000561.790110.00
1317Wikman, WilliamRW334610813130001458.89591435.71
1440Skedung, IsacLW3746101213112110458.8911614626244.27
1570Ringström, AckeRD34268816151000345.88000N/A
1653Eriksson, AnthonLW28707609631002231.8222450.00
174Younan, AlexanderLD37257428217100553.64101100.00
1895Lindberg, GustavLW1915621183000273.7032560.00
1967Beck, Mattias**LW191450612-6000195.2626825.00
2029Cederberg, JesperCE310441267-100070.0011813325147.01
2130Ersson, SamuelGK300220   0000N/A    
2256Dahlbom, MarcusGK370112   0000N/A    
237Hassel, MorganLD38011202122-1000180.000220.00
2411Olofsson, AlbinRW1000001-10000N/A000N/A
2535Myrenberg, JesperGK40000   0000N/A    
261Olofsson, EliasGK70000   0000N/A    
2715Appel, JesperRD180001258-300070.00000N/A
2823Källström, KennyLD280008818-10000270.00303100.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Ersson, Samuel3830221326:174060464493.791.813184
256Dahlbom, Marcus383715886:074738343089.073.180510
335Myrenberg, Jesper384276:035354087.503.94001
41Olofsson, Elias385000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site