HockeyAllsvenskan

 
AIK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
136Holm, AntonRW1871118414950215911.86551050.00
223Weigel, FredricCE18315184181080002015.0016614330953.72
327Castonguay, EricLW186713211923305810.3417715433153.47
412Lindholm, MaxRW1875121015871113122.586142030.00
528Frödén, JesperRW18751212181080104415.9112333.33
621Sandberg, ChristianCE155712411741103813.161559725261.51
73Larsson, JohanRD1874118185130326011.67000N/A
89Nunn, GarryLW164610810551003312.1221366.67
920Marklund, SamLW1646101010732302317.3923540.00
1071Deilert, AlexanderRD131910121239100323.120110.00
1177From, MathiasLW1332566421002412.500110.00
1222Hjelm, AndreasLD1814541116-5100342.9415616.67
1370Broberg, PhilipRD17055410100000310.00000N/A
1419Muzito-Bagenda, DanielRW1822414990100365.561161764.71
157Windlert, FilipLD1013421138000166.25000N/A
1624Dahlström, JacobRW1421365410001216.6716153151.61
1726Nord, OscarCE130331643100080.00585511351.33
184Claesson, LudvigRD170331897200080.008101844.44
1917Fernholm, SimonRD1511241477000175.880110.00
2047Hermanstad, MarkusLW13101012-1100714.2923540.00
2141Lindström, EliasCE301101010000N/A4101428.57
2241Lilliehöök, JoakimRD5011213-200050.00000N/A
238Macklin, LukasRW6011011000070.00101100.00
2455Berg, DavidRD14011868-2000130.00000N/A
2535Hedlund, AugustGK10000   0000N/A    
2641Asplund, JonatanRD200000000000N/A000N/A
35Wallin, RobinGK20000   0000N/A    
288Wassenius, CarlLW300000000000N/A000N/A
2938Jönsson, JohannesGK150000   00010.00    
3030Källgren, ErikGK180002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
138Jönsson, Johannes181512735:462326428791.991.880102
230Källgren, Erik18186373:161417218692.472.25133
335Hedlund, August181000:00000N/AN/A000
35Wallin, Robin182000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Almtuna IS[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
19Mårtensson, TonyCE1841418141518-30204010.0017313931255.45
227Hertzberg, ViktorLW18761341319-61104117.070110.00
328Sandström, LucasLW185813121320-70003912.82861457.14
413Liljendahl, TobiasRW18561168711204012.5031475.00
517Milton, OscarLW1826861013-30101711.768101844.44
658Forsberg, FredrikLW18527269-31003315.15202100.00
77Hage, TobiasCE133476911-21102213.6415610926558.87
856Lunsjö, AlexanderLW18257258-3110267.6933650.00
98Thilander, AdamRD1324610612-6020248.33202100.00
1015Rollin-Carlsson, VictorCE741524400101233.33684711559.13
1118Svensson, JacobRW120552986200080.002161811.11
1210Johansson, SimonRD180446813-5000430.00000N/A
1312Bjurström, AlexanderLW11303046-22001030.0011250.00
1451Santesson, ErikRW1821345410011811.110330.00
155Svensson, PerRD11033611101000190.0012333.33
1616Rotbakken, Linus**LD61122550010128.33101100.00
1721Pentler, OscarCE181121448-4000166.2511312924246.69
1814Lassen, StefanLD18022121293000120.0011250.00
1982Léman, JonathanRD8011245-100030.00000N/A
2071Ragnarsson, JakobLD901114310-700080.000220.00
2153Mångs, JesperLD10011635-200030.00000N/A
229Hermansson, Måns**RD100111056-100030.00000N/A
2388Ljung, ArvidGK180110   0000N/A    
246Nyström, TeodorLD200000000000N/A000N/A
2533Lundin, AlbinCE4000401-100030.0017274438.64
2638Fröberg, OscarGK180000   0000N/A    
2719Wallin, LudvigLW18000022000050.004101428.57
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
188Ljung, Arvid181811571:022127529692.912.21355
238Fröberg, Oscar18189509:023221224486.893.77026
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
BIK Karlskoga[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
156Forsberg, FredrikLW1877142161151106510.777121936.84
212Thorell, GustafRW145496101003102420.83671346.15
327Bäck, OskarCE17459489-12201233.3313210523755.70
415Franzén, GustafCE184591016971004010.0016216032250.31
520Persson, JuliuzCE18369278-1000339.099142339.13
668Harju, JonatanRW1826827853000248.3327922.22
726Fröland, DennisRD184378711-41203411.760110.00
823Höggren, FredrikLW1734721082100358.570220.00
967Berglind, VictorRD1825781385110277.41303100.00
1073Eklind, OliverCE1842628800101723.53808516548.48
1188Kokkonen, JesperCE183366651000358.5716714.29
1245Lindström, AxelRW1814561064001205.0011172839.29
134Leandersson, AlexanderLD18134078-1000128.33000N/A
1471Berglund, CarlLW181346512-7000128.33591435.71
1566Lundegård, JacobRD160441216124000210.000110.00
1655Aronsson, ArvidLD181231615132000166.25000N/A
1761Eriksson, MikaelLW1812316811-3000195.26809417445.98
1819Ekarv, Victor**CE12112034-10001010.0034457943.04
195Blidstrand, RicardRD17022610100000100.00000N/A
2010Lilja, DavidLW121010110000333.3321366.67
2116Rotbakken, Linus**LD4011221100020.00000N/A
2221Jonsson, KarlRD100000000000N/A000N/A
237Karlsson, JoshuaRD1000250000000N/A000N/A
246Hedqvist, WilleRD200000000000N/A000N/A
2531Kias, WilliamGK40000   0000N/A    
2650Lang, ViktorLD11000066000080.00000N/A
271Lundberg, HenrikGK170000   0000N/A    
2890Eriksson Ek, OlleGK180000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Lundberg, Henrik181612711:542335137493.851.94284
290Eriksson Ek, Olle18187389:321915217188.892.93024
331Kias, William182000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HC Vita Hästen[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
19Rommel, HenrikCE18871512811-30704418.185101533.33
210Samuelsson, JesperCE185101510711-41112817.8616617634248.54
320Eriksson, MarcusCE160141427511-6000170.0019224146.34
440Kalin, MattiasCE186511181214-21102326.0913913627550.55
512Krekula, SimonRW186396811-31313119.35789917744.07
671Fish, ChristopherLW1854910914-5110647.810660.00
729Nyberg, HenrikLW182358713-6000296.9062875.00
828Westlund, WilhelmLD1805514917-8000390.0031475.00
913Ahnelöv, GustavRD182241079-20001711.76101100.00
1027Degerstedt, ArvidCE1413427633000175.880330.00
113Hellgren, JensLD18044181114-3000230.00000N/A
128Lindman, VictorLD17213468-21001811.11000N/A
1381Borg, ErikCE1821345410001513.3335346950.72
1421Elgestål, KevinRW181232613-7000293.45101100.00
1569Eriksson, EmilRW180338541000160.008412520940.19
1642Löfquist, LukasRW1720204401001811.11551050.00
175Danielsson, AntonLD151014811-3000333.33000N/A
1819Krupic, AmilLD16011246-2000130.0022450.00
1970Olsén, RikardRD1701101156000180.00101100.00
2024Levander, AxelLW18011012-1000180.000110.00
2118Fornell, MarcusCE200000000000N/A000N/A
1Lindholm, AdamGK20000   0000N/A    
2318Wiå, WilliamLW3000001-100040.00000N/A
2430Sandahl, ErikGK50000   0000N/A    
2530Eriksson, FredrikGK80000   0000N/A    
2665Flood, ErikLD9000004-400030.00000N/A
2735Hellgren, MarcusGK180000   0000N/A    
2839Kokman, ViktorGK180002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Hellgren, Marcus18188454:171920222191.402.51016
239Kokman, Viktor181811644:443430133589.853.16056
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IF Björklöven[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
137Andersson, JacobLD185813414104210845.95000N/A
213Andersson, FredricCE18381121266100407.5022217739955.64
322Peterson, JacobRW18639210910003417.651279622356.95
479Lundberg, EmilRW18549813852003414.71591435.71
528Åkerström, SimonRD18459611920303112.900220.00
671Stål-Lyrenäs, OskarRW183582811-3110515.8825728.57
726Stenqvist, JakobLD1834781013-3000427.14000N/A
840Selin, SebastianRW18347101046110417.3234742.86
933Jonsson, MarcusRW1807712770000150.00861457.14
1048Cruseman, FilipRW16246858-30101216.67000N/A
1120Granlund, MattiasLW1823514761010238.7027426939.13
128Pukka, MikkoLD15134121073010175.88202100.00
1329Wiklund, AlexanderLW18213659-4100316.45791643.75
1411Eriksson, WilliamCE31230110010520.000110.00
1519Söder, KristofferCE18123059-4000195.26999919850.00
1653Ericsson, LukasCE10112424-2000911.1132245657.14
175Häman Aktell, HardyLD80118523000170.00000N/A
184Emmerdahl, JonasLD10011036-300050.00000N/A
1949Backman, SimonRD10011432100050.00000N/A
2014Murphy, CodyRW12011817-6000270.000110.00
2177Lindquist, DavidCE2000002-200010.0011132445.83
2218Goumas, KevinCE8000023-100070.0022305242.31
2310Norberg, EmilRW9000230300030.00000N/A
2452Tornberg, AugustRD11000803-3000100.00000N/A
2521Rainersson, ErikCE12000000000010.00000N/A
2631Masiello, OscarGK180000   0000N/A    
2730Pettersson, MattiasGK180000   0000N/A    
287Hellström, AlexanderRD180001446-2000100.000110.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Masiello, Oscar181813759:002932135091.712.29175
230Pettersson, Mattias18186327:441713815589.033.11015
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IK Oskarshamn[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
116Piispanen, ArsiCE18613196171162301931.5813313026350.57
290Hutchings, AlexLW185131812141041304810.4213425.00
371Sveningsson, FilipLW1789178912-31404717.02000N/A
417Engström, JonasLW1875121013761215313.21791643.75
558Nilsson, OskarLD1821012416124100306.67000N/A
644Zajac, NolanLD181101101013-3000175.88101100.00
711Thelin, JoakimRW188210858-33404717.02481233.33
833Engsund, FiliphCE18448612480101921.051349823257.76
96Dahlroth, JesperRD1844810166102002714.81000N/A
1010Öhman, Victor**RW10358024-20202313.0422450.00
1124Hillding, JoakimCE1835814963010436.9816415932350.77
1232Modigs, MarkusLW1717861055000214.7624633.33
1310Heinerö, NicklasLW181786770010185.56641060.00
1422Dahlström, JohnLW1834741138101397.6919133259.38
157Pantzare, IsakLD18235616412101267.69000N/A
169Kivilahti, JanneRW22130312000540.00000N/A
1719Björkman, AntonRD180336871000180.00101100.00
1863Söderqvist, RobinCE91122220100520.00534910251.96
1947Lindberg, ChristianRD171122541000156.67101100.00
208Carnestad, Emil**LD1601141082000160.00000N/A
2165Rifalk, ChristofferGK180110   00010.00    
2231Håkansson, WilliamGK10000   0000N/A    
15Sisolak, OndrejLW100000000000N/A000N/A
2413Fridh, TobiasLW200000000000N/A000N/A
2529Hansson, MånsLD3000001-10000N/A000N/A
262Martin, JaedenRD500000000000N/A000N/A
1Nilsson, AlexanderGK50000   0000N/A    
2814Johansson, AntonCE6000004-400030.0022264845.83
2970Åhman, AdamGK160000   0000N/A    
3020Levin, EddieCE16000012-100070.000110.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
170Åhman, Adam18169545:481324826195.021.43372
265Rifalk, Christoffer18189537:092124226392.022.35272
31Nilsson, Alexander182000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IK Pantern[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
195Olesen, NickLW19381141113-2120446.8211250.00
225Larsen, OliverLD18459141117-61102814.290110.00
316Jadeland, NicklasRW1535833711-4000339.0921194052.50
413Haag, VilliamRW15437648-42103013.339122142.86
521Haudum, LukasLW143476612-6020339.091149520954.55
634Eklind, OscarLW1934733613-71102810.7129316048.33
718Lassen, MatiasLD9257678-10001711.7611250.00
812Dahse, RobinRW193366712-5011339.098010618643.01
950Blomqvist, AxelRW1923514612-62201811.1112333.33
1039Ericsson, SimonLD16145410551001010.00000N/A
1120Lennström, FilipRW18314256-10011618.750660.00
1244Nyström, ErikLW1622410613-7000345.88371030.00
1322Cronholm, LinusRD121341059-40001010.00000N/A
148Pappila, TonyRW15213236-3000238.7022450.00
1592Svensson, DennisCE192136913-4000336.0612513826347.53
1627Pettersson, AlexanderLW171231478-1000244.179510620147.26
173Pethrus, WilliamRD150334610-4000100.00000N/A
1876Heier, AndreasLW19202479-2000229.09391225.00
1958Åsell, CalleLW16022655000090.0020315139.22
2047Ilomäki, ValtteriRD1802237614-8000310.000110.00
2111Pavel, Niklas**RD1902241813-5000270.000110.00
2248Olsson, OliverLD401121010000N/A1292157.14
232Pilet, ValentinLD190112269-3000130.00000N/A
2460Hultstrand, TimGK20000   0000N/A    
2599Rampazzo, RubenLD4000011000010.00000N/A
2699Hansson, AnthonGK80000   0000N/A    
2737Bjurö, JonatanGK160000   0000N/A    
2831Volden, LarsGK190000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Volden, Lars191915799:143537741291.502.63077
237Bjurö, Jonatan19166333:142214116386.503.96014
399Hansson, Anthon191000:00000N/AN/A000
60Hultstrand, Tim192000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Karlskrona HK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
129Crandall, JustinRW186111716131123203417.6512142646.15
249Johansson, NiklasCE183141701516-10102810.7117115232352.94
331Paulsson, MarcusRW18106166151232403330.3032560.00
424Pageau, NickRD1559142131210303514.29000N/A
511Ingman, JosefRD18481218221111020508.00000N/A
627Carey, MattCE1811011181183000333.0319613433059.39
739Jonsson, JosephCE152810412571001612.5034589236.96
89Sundberg, AxelRW18819610730202828.5721366.67
912Liljegren, ViktorLW18729811921003420.5912333.33
1016Karlsson, LinusCE18369311165110319.68518113238.64
113Grahn, ViktorRD18268215105000365.56000N/A
126Paris, DrewRD173478911-2110387.890110.00
1319Osterberg, KyleLW131676752000185.5633650.00
1423Norbe, DanielLD1824621119-8110267.6911250.00
1520Miketinac, KalleLW1223528530001216.6751489951.52
1610Schreiber, JohanRW18145810100000175.880330.00
1728Karterud, JörgenRW1613421012-2100303.3324633.33
187Nilsson, AugustRD18134016106000166.25000N/A
1915Edmonds, LucasLW81230330000425.00000N/A
2014Berger, JosephLD810101010001100.00000N/A
215Kurki, MikaelRD121016523000333.33000N/A
2215Andersen, LucasLW100000000000N/A000N/A
30Andersson, SebastianGK10000   0000N/A    
1Rönning, SimonGK10000   0000N/A    
2515Sundén, MelwinRW200000000000N/A000N/A
2637Johansson, RobinGK160000   0000N/A    
2732Holm, ArvidGK180000   0000N/A    
2825Nordstrand, AndréLW180001067-100050.0011250.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
137Johansson, Robin18168458:381917219190.052.49153
232Holm, Arvid181811632:063326730089.003.13064
330Andersson, Sebastian181000:00000N/AN/A000
1Rönning, Simon181000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Leksands IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
114Lang, OskarLW1861420617893304015.000220.00
224Valkvae-Olsen, ThomasRW1812719217982204725.53741163.64
325Persson, LinusRW16512171215961202917.2415511827356.78
413Knuts, JonCE1857128111010203414.7117113030156.81
510Immo, TorLW16459811650003312.1222450.00
616Gunnarsson, DanielRD18279618117000474.260110.00
715Porsberger, JohanRW18279181293110434.6521214250.00
827Karlsson, AntonRW18538210821102420.83358111630.17
919Forsberg, TobiasLW182578972100248.33851361.54
1029Rundqvist, DavidCE16336210910001717.6510410621049.52
1120Karlsson, MattiasLD183361015150010436.98101100.00
124Nilsson, MattiasRD1806661376000170.00000N/A
1311Karlsson, MartinLW18224121011-1000258.0012333.33
146Bergkvist, AxelLD18213412751001811.11000N/A
159Karlberg, MarcusCE14123456-1100147.1435837.50
1617Ollas, JesperRW15123658-3000137.69546511945.38
1734O'connor, BenLD1111221266000303.33202100.00
187Nordsäter, LucasRD1302214770000100.00000N/A
1934Lundmark, DavidCE110101010001100.00000N/A
2012Bröms, WildeRW1410103211001010.000110.00
2123Enock, HugoRD6011033000030.00000N/A
228Johansson, FilipRD16011101012-2000210.00000N/A
2328Finn-Olsson, DennisRW100000000000N/A000N/A
2435Hellsten, JakobGK20000   0000N/A    
30Tillaeus, AxelGK20000   0000N/A    
2630Rönnqvist, ViktorGK30000   0000N/A    
2730Levén, JonasGK50000   0000N/A    
283Berg, AugustRD6000600000030.00000N/A
2922Aterius, ErikLW9000801-100030.0012333.33
3033Brage, AxelGK160000   0000N/A    
3131Arntzen, JonasGK180000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
133Brage, Axel181614823:263532936490.382.550104
231Arntzen, Jonas18185268:13810711593.041.79022
330Rönnqvist, Viktor182000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
MODO Hockey[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
139Enström, TobiasLD1811314813112000254.00000N/A
289Karlkvist, PatrikLW1876136912-33104216.67461040.00
314Björklund, HenrikLW1649131815114110508.005131827.78
422Johnsson, JonathanCE1854922810-21303215.6217312730057.67
517Häggström, MagnusCE1836981495000339.0910152540.00
618Wernblom, LukasCE18448351091120488.339101947.37
728Eriksson, JohanLW18347448-4110339.09000N/A
863Enström, TommyRD16167161394000224.55000N/A
923Sylwander, DanielLW18426121192000537.5515413328753.66
1040Jellvert, KalleCE1833649630002910.3414413027452.55
1126Hedberg, TomLD18156410100001323.120110.00
1241Hedman, OscarRD162353512120000238.70000N/A
1333Berglund, VictorRD18235121174000248.33202100.00
1438Hagelin, JoakimRW1820216770210365.560330.00
1527Elvenes, LudvigLW6112245-1000166.2513425.00
1613Karlström, AntonRW101124321000425.0054955.56
1712Öhman, VictorCE18112049-5000244.17705312356.91
1836Pettersson, OscarRW1702218431000210.000110.00
1950Wahlgren, TimCE10101414-3000911.1114163046.67
2011Jakobsson, KristianRW16101234-10001010.0021366.67
217Åhström, TobiasLW101101010000N/A12333.33
222Ericsson, TobiasLW11011225-300050.00000N/A
2329Aronsson, VictorRD160112853000170.000110.00
2434Hanses, ErikGK180110   0000N/A    
2530Jägbring, LucasGK10000   0000N/A    
265Walfridsson, SebastianLD3000001-100010.00000N/A
2730Lundin, Linus**GK40002   0000N/A    
286Lovric, TomislavLD5000014-300030.00000N/A
2935Edman, IsakGK60000   0000N/A    
3030Dackell, OliverGK70000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
134Hanses, Erik181816850:503834338190.032.68287
230Lundin, Linus**1842104:254515592.732.30001
330Dackell, Oliver1872117:245505590.912.56011
435Edman, Isak186000:00000N/AN/A000
30Jägbring, Lucas181000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Södertälje SK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
172Meyer, NicolaiRW191113244201374305420.370440.00
245Dyk, SebastianRW17119208208121407714.29491330.77
355Fagerudd, MarcusRD162111321619-3000375.41000N/A
419Carlsson, LucasCE19111120811-3010205.0010310220550.24
513Ahlén, MikaelLW19461061116-52203910.2626825.00
652Liljewall, ChristopherLW19371018201550001421.4317518636148.48
73Oskarsson, MarcusLD1908861114-3000400.00000N/A
825Bengtsson, SebastianRW183360310-70101520.00000N/A
99Andersson, VictorRW1933612911-20102512.006131931.58
108Grossmann, NicklasRD1724612141040001711.76000N/A
1189Åslin, DavidRW1906612510-5000240.0035837.50
1277Spångberg, JacobRD1941510912-30002516.000220.00
1341Gråhns, StefanCE1914512718-11000812.5012814327147.23
1480Blomstrand, LudwigLW1240410311-80302615.38891747.06
1533Lindbäck, MånsRW19224656-10001811.1145944.44
1615Höglund, SebastianCE1904410716000110.008711219943.72
1737Bohman, MarcusRD131238981000714.29101100.00
1818Hansson, PetterRD101122321000250.00101100.00
1917Sparks, LindsayCE101123329-7000147.1422264845.83
2020Flodkvist, ThomRW15112417-6100128.3312333.33
2110Andersson, AxelRD15022458-3000170.000110.00
2250Sahlin, AlexanderGK190110   0000N/A    
2366Lind, EmilRW100000000000N/A000N/A
99Sjöberg, MikeGK10000   0000N/A    
1Wolf, AdamGK10000   0000N/A    
266Pilö, FilipLD3000000000010.00000N/A
2716Johansson, StefanLD4000413-200030.000110.00
2821Malmström, HenrikLD15000274300090.00000N/A
2939Sörensen, GeorgeGK190000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
150Sahlin, Alexander191911602:172330032392.882.29264
239Sörensen, George191910539:133227230489.473.56027
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Tingsryds AIF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
163Öhrn, DanielCE183811611380002412.5017114131254.81
272Johansson, HannesRW185494132112204810.42761353.85
391Dodero, CharlieRD16257201091010533.77000N/A
429Norberg, SimonCE19336011560011421.4346368256.10
590Ljunggren, DanielCE193364915-60102810.7110611522147.96
613Bengtsson, RasmusRD191562811-3000442.27202100.00
740Melèn, HampusLW1841509450001723.5324633.33
871Ahl, FilipLW13235268-2100326.25202100.00
926Tallberg, KimLW931422200201816.6723540.00
1028Karlström, MarcusRD12044474300060.00000N/A
1160Nermark, JoachimCE17044269-3000110.00776814553.10
129Hermansson, Måns**RD921388531001414.29000N/A
1318Novak, MaxRW1921312610-4000513.921051566.67
1432Olsson, RobinLD1712321113-2000205.00000N/A
1516Axman, JoakimLW41122321000425.00000N/A
1625Romfors, WilliamCE191122311-80001010.00597012945.74
1719Olhaver, GustavLW191124311-8000166.2518335135.29
1880Holst, OscarLW1911214314-11000175.88551050.00
1936Åkesson, AdamLD190228910-1000190.00000N/A
2055Rukajärvi, RoniRD14101417-6000616.67101100.00
2181Owesson, FilipLW3011224-20000N/A0110.00
2216Macmillan, MarkCE110111415-4000270.0042357754.55
236Williamsson, TexGK150110   0000N/A    
2474Malmkvist, EliasRW200000000000N/A000N/A
2531Cederlund, EmilGK30000   0000N/A    
2617Fransson, LukasRW5000000000010.00000N/A
2724Karlsson, BjörnLD5000423-100060.00000N/A
2812Valkonen, JoonasLD10000017-6000140.00000N/A
2924Wernström-Palmqvist, RobinLW10000004-400010.00101100.00
3031Jansson, DidrikGK110000   0000N/A    
3114Gunnarsson, EliasCE11000431200030.000110.00
321Ljunggren, AndreasGK190000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
16Williamsson, Tex191512709:332233335593.801.86148
21Ljunggren, Andreas19198436:572318721089.053.16007
331Jansson, Didrik194000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Västerviks IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
19Mingoia, TrevorRW1861016121117-6210659.2327376442.19
211Jones, KellenCE19671310161601103716.226511417936.31
326Nowick, DarrenCE1966121411923105411.119810119949.25
420Schulze, KevinLD18191061215-3000412.4441580.00
528Alba, EmilLW1244808801002218.1817274438.64
661Wahlberg, EmilRD19437413112111537.55000N/A
724Suchý, FilipLW191672913-4000273.7044850.00
846Rondahl, PhilipCE19426268-20202416.6712011923950.21
919Holmström, JensRW1724681165000219.5217173450.00
1058Johansson, KimLD1915641293000422.38101100.00
1170Bjerselius, JacobCE191564981000224.5511214225444.09
1221Desjardins, GabrielLW102351446-2010229.0924633.33
1364Lindqvist-Hansen, AlexanderRW194046611-5100439.300660.00
1410Öhman, Victor**RW422425532010922.2221366.67
1544Ullman, ErikRD18224457-20201612.50000N/A
1614Gustafsson, ErikLD160442758-3000140.0012333.33
1788Jäger, KenCE41120211000425.00781546.67
187Folin, NiklasRD141122844000714.290110.00
195Enberg, NiklasLD181128612-6000147.14000N/A
2016Rodensjö, JonathanCE14011024-200060.0025728.57
213Frisk, AndreasRD100002510-5000180.00000N/A
2291Hedlund, MikaelRW14000423-100060.0021366.67
2339Gustavsson, PierreCE18000828-6000150.0036569239.13
2460Östlund, ViktorGK190000   0000N/A    
2535Kruse, EmilGK190002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Kruse, Emil191915913:323435038491.152.23187
260Östlund, Viktor19194240:541310311688.793.24013
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Västerås IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
113Östman, KalleRW18412164121111213212.5012010222254.05
225Bergman, MarcusLW177714412932104515.5634742.86
328Zetterberg, LukasLW1885131210732405913.5627922.22
49Frycklund, MikaelCE164610810910202317.391219521656.02
518Liwing, JonasRD17268413941101711.76000N/A
640Skedung, IsacLW1834785501101915.79545510949.54
712Johansson, FredrikCE18257428-6020277.41989919749.75
810Jansson, JimmieLD180771812111000240.000110.00
921Hetta, FredrikRW1833626511302512.0036933.33
1066Lindelöf, AlexanderLD182462981000395.13000N/A
1122Skinnars, JohanCE91562541000273.70406210239.22
124Younan, AlexanderLD17156411110000293.45000N/A
1383Beck, MattiasLW181450611-5000195.2626825.00
1427Benker, SebastianLW173142810-2110329.3815616.67
1514Johansson, JesperLW18314679-20011421.436172326.09
1617Wikman, WilliamRW18224478-10011612.5041580.00
1753Eriksson, AnthonLW1230324400001225.0012333.33
1870Ringström, AckeRD17123268-2000214.76000N/A
1929Cederberg, JesperCE16011826-400040.00918817950.84
2056Dahlbom, MarcusGK180110   0000N/A    
2111Olofsson, AlbinRW1000001-10000N/A000N/A
35Olofsson, EliasGK10000   0000N/A    
2323Källström, KennyLD10000017-6000100.00101100.00
2415Appel, JesperRD120001045-100070.00000N/A
2530Ersson, SamuelGK180000   0000N/A    
267Hassel, MorganLD1800014812-400090.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Ersson, Samuel181810604:462129531693.352.08273
256Dahlbom, Marcus18188482:182420923389.702.99026
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site