J20 SuperElit Södra

 
Frölunda HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
133Raymond, LucasCE23101929203010201207014.29981752.94
222Henriksson, KarlCE2792029163510253215018.0022417039456.85
352Hasa, FilipLD27881622611151204517.78000N/A
445Andersson, IsacCE26691537191451013417.65778015749.04
544Fagemo, SamuelRW8104142132112103231.2544850.00
667Bardh, AlbinCE265914121113-20303813.1611810622452.68
774Lundin-Andersson, JonatanRW2485136211290104717.02281020.00
843Nässén, LinusCE11671349632202128.579310019348.19
918Roos, FilipLD2121113826188010464.35000N/A
107Persson, FilipRD20561142210120404910.20000N/A
1139Caderoth, ArvidCE264711101115-42202913.7912410623053.91
1238Emanuelsson, JesperLW11191021082100273.700330.00
1329Engstrand, EricLW24279181213-1100405.00681442.86
1410Rydqvist, HampusLD26538242611150014411.36000N/A
1537Söderblom, ElmerRW26448101091110508.00661250.00
164Sundin, AntonRD271781218153000195.26000N/A
1728Levinsson, LudvigCE19347012840001421.4325728.57
1823Åström, FiliphCE245161614952113713.51498613536.30
1947Fjellström, OliwerRW442605321101921.0522450.00
206Jerksten, LinusLW2533620101001012114.29000N/A
2136Lerebäck, LeonLD231458015132000323.12000N/A
2262Stendahl, EliasRW25123678-1000185.560110.00
2357Krämer, MånsLD41120606100911.1111250.00
243Kumlin, AxelRD2202201192000140.00000N/A
2517Laschitza, AndreasLW2011021100010.00000N/A
2635Kollén, HannesGK30000   00010.00    
272Berglund, GustavLD7000024-20000N/A000N/A
2853Nordlund, TheoLD8000020200030.00000N/A
291Portillo, ErikGK240002   0000N/A    
3032Persson, LudvigGK270000   00020.00    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Portillo, Erik272414813:133037840892.652.211104
232Persson, Ludvig272714736:053031734791.352.45193
335Kollén, Hannes273160:001181994.741.00010
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Färjestad BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
112Berglund, CarlLW27128206232123306319.0524323948250.41
229Johansson, WilsonRW227132022141042205512.730220.00
392Johansson, AlbertRD22316192222193210704.29000N/A
422Fredriksson, AndréRW24881618181441104119.5114520.00
561Klint, AntonCE2751015101719-20204511.1119920740649.01
625Lawner, OscarCE2174114161421114117.070220.00
719Jakobsson, CarlLW126410211741105211.5422450.00
810Norberg, FilipRD2737101616151000348.82000N/A
927Ringsby, JakobCE205493310550303613.8915212527754.87
1071Sandberg, VictorLW25369201115-4000684.41871553.33
1150Nilsson, LinusCE2727921315-2100414.8833650.00
1214Johansson, HermanRD2552720181621004910.20000N/A
1381Andersson, DanielCE2722414814-6010277.4112711624352.26
1423Widén, JonathanLD2304481697000140.00000N/A
1516Lööf, LinusRW42130514000825.00000N/A
1673Kyrk, DanielCE1812354532000147.14000N/A
178Eriksson, WilliamRD24123812120000234.35000N/A
1816Lilja, DavidLW411222110001010.000110.00
1959Olsson, Filip**RW7112236-3100616.67000N/A
204Nordling, JohanLD27112281217-5000323.12000N/A
217Rhodin, LukasRD260226911-200090.00000N/A
2240Lööf, LeoLD110104040001100.00000N/A
2316Hedlund, MikaelRW2011011000040.0011250.00
2416Lindskog, ErikRW40111211000060.00000N/A
2513Andersson, NoahCE1000002-200010.00000N/A
18Hård Af Segerstad, AlexanderLW1000003-30000N/A000N/A
20Malmberg, OscarGK10000   0000N/A    
2820Raske, MaximilianGK20000   0000N/A    
18Stella, EvanLD2000001-100010.00000N/A
3040Johnsson, LinusCE3000002-200040.004101428.57
3111Eriksson, SamuelLW4000011000050.00000N/A
3220Normann, TobiasGK50000   0000N/A    
3311Leckström, JakobLW16000045-100080.00101100.00
3453Forsberg, EricGK210000   0000N/A    
3515Wassberg, WillhelmRD210008513-8000130.000110.00
3635Lindblad, FilipGK250000   0000N/A    
3728Nilsson, RasmusRW270002047-3000220.00101100.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
153Forsberg, Eric272113698:193533837390.623.01066
235Lindblad, Filip272515863:014640945589.893.20077
320Normann, Tobias275273:528374582.226.50001
420Malmberg, Oscar271000:00000N/AN/A000
20Raske, Maximilian272000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HV 71[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
140Stjern Svensson, JoakimLW27151631243119124216622.7314520.00
217Wennlund, MaxCE24121527362212102608613.9513511024555.10
318Nybeck, ZionRW18620260151410205810.3427305747.37
432Isaksson, LukasCE27420241824204020449.0911410922351.12
526Heikkinen, AntonRW241672342615112507621.0517234042.50
628Fransson, WilliamRD26910196232121715616.0711250.00
723Smedberg, KarlCE24711188022193140719.8617618936548.22
811Wassberg, SimonRD26214161221201100444.550110.00
912Fjellström, EbbeRW276612201014-42303716.22981752.94
1024Karlsson, DavidLW244610213851001330.7716173348.48
1110Grönhagen, JacobCE25461033814-60204010.0013411825253.17
1248Lundman, AlexanderCE253690815-70102015.00551050.00
1320Holmström, SimonLW742606242002317.39281020.00
1461Svensson, AntonCE1533689720001127.2736347051.43
158Ehrenflod, SebastianLD242356415123000444.550110.00
1653Kardevall, MaxRD2723526262601001315.38000N/A
1721Olausson, OskarLW91232312000250.000220.00
185Holmstrand, HelgeLD251232222139000185.56000N/A
193Johannesson, AntonLD31122523100616.67000N/A
2037Gustafsson, DavidCE102201010000N/A841266.67
214Forsman, IsakLD80221041300030.00000N/A
2233Thorwalls, ErikRW110102020001100.00000N/A
2362Lindecrantz, SamuelLW6101023-10001010.00000N/A
2465Andrae, EmilRD8011438-500030.00000N/A
2529Wikström, JonathanCE120112330000110.0043489147.25
2627Thorwalls, MaxLD230118147700070.00000N/A
2725Östman, VictorGK250112   0000N/A    
2899Bergström, MelkerGK10000   0000N/A    
50Hedman, HampusGK10000   0000N/A    
98Nilsson, WilmaGK10000   0000N/A    
57Sterninger, AndreasRD1000001-10000N/A000N/A
3259Davidsson, SimonLW2000010100010.000110.00
3316Bergåker-Melin, SebastianLD400020000000N/A000N/A
63Lilja, OscarLW4000201-100010.005172222.73
3534Ärleskog, HermanRW6000012-100010.000110.00
3647Pettersson, KevinLW9000204-4000130.00000N/A
3760Alnefelt, HugoGK260000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
160Alnefelt, Hugo272615901:524439143589.892.930105
225Östman, Victor272512718:263628732388.853.01184
399Bergström, Melker271000:00000N/AN/A000
50Hedman, Hampus271000:00000N/AN/A000
98Nilsson, Wilma271000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IF Malmö Redhawks[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
114Schmid, SandroCE2411920221222-101606716.4217613030657.52
217Gabrielson, EmilLW2401515181619-3000310.00957116657.23
39Hallberg, JacobCE1768142910-11203517.1433650.00
458Magnusson, OskarLW178412141215-31104517.7812333.33
545Björlin, CharlieCE27279241720-3010643.1212333.33
634Ternblad, AlexanderCE205382111100002025.008610519145.03
754Grans, HelgeRD164486917-80103312.12000N/A
847Henriksson, HampusCE9257279-20001612.50000N/A
924Johansson, OscarLW2725716819-11010385.268910119046.84
1051Jellvik, AntonRW1442627610002714.811079119854.04
1129Nilsson, OliverRW1941510817-91002416.6742666.67
123Setkov, MalteLD72350612-60101811.11000N/A
1348Svensson, PontusCE272242969-3000219.5222450.00
1450Hansson, AntonRD22134391416-2100254.00000N/A
1539Eliasson, AdamCE2304412642000190.004111526.67
162Jammeh, GabrielRD2212314614-8000224.55000N/A
1711Pappila, TommyRD26123181121-10000293.45000N/A
1899Sirugo, RasmusRW17033437-4000190.000110.00
1999Cubars, VictorRW32020101120728.57000N/A
2016Håkansson, MaxRW2111218512-7000175.88919318449.46
2112Cronholm, LinusRD8022827-5000210.00000N/A
2228Plato, HampusLW80222937-400090.00751258.33
2327Dietz Larsen, SorenRW90222547-3000310.0032560.00
2457Blomqvist, LiamCE11022468-2000130.0013425.00
2541Hast, FabianLW150226211-9000110.0013294230.95
2638Sjöbrink, HampusRD5101003-3010250.00000N/A
2720Madsen, DavidRW5011412-100020.0022285044.00
2855Bodensjö, DouglasRD10011634-100020.00000N/A
297Fredin, Lukas**LD130111024-200070.00000N/A
3023Rosdahl, JesperLW1701153211-9000160.0025728.57
3115Sterner, GustavLD2101110313-1000080.00000N/A
3230Gidbark, LinusGK230110   0000N/A    
3321Björkly-Nordström, IvanRW1000001-100020.00000N/A
22Hansson, MarkusRD1000001-100030.00000N/A
99Lindfors, TimRW1000000000020.00000N/A
3627Roslund, FreddyLW3000014-3000100.000110.00
3799Gunnarsson, NilsRW3000000000020.0063966.67
99Nilsen, MartinCE3000001-100060.00481233.33
3999Kaslik, MatejCE3000400000020.00281020.00
4043Wendt, HugoRD4000000000010.00000N/A
4156Olsson, AntonLD4000243100040.00000N/A
4260Bäckström, MathiasGK60000   0000N/A    
4340Walldén, GustavGK240000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Gidbark, Linus272317932:175943149087.963.801411
260Bäckström, Mathias2763153:138899791.753.13011
340Walldén, Gustav272410524:553224227488.323.66019
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Karlskrona HK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
19Stålberg, WhimLW278172581921-20404617.39751258.33
224Hansson, ErikCE24851310181350203821.0511817128940.83
329Edmonds, LucasLW22571221112-1000608.3311250.00
423Sundén, MelwinCE275712141822-40204511.1121366.67
513Rostedt, HugoCE27741181222-100104914.2915217032247.20
611Bengtsson, AntonCE274711321319-62003810.5317711228961.25
721Karlsson, HampusCE21641041017-72204912.24797115052.67
88Burman, ViktorRW274610141619-30013710.8123540.00
959Olsson, Filip**RW1554909630002420.83000N/A
1012Svensson Träff, LudwigRW27459161218-6110498.160660.00
114Törnqvist, PhilipRD27268122129-8000395.13000N/A
127Fredin, Lukas**LD14178613112000175.88000N/A
1317Andersen, LucasLW1924643614-8100355.717111838.89
1414Berger, JosephLD2115661329-16100392.56000N/A
1522Witehall, ViktorLD2314541419-5000156.67000N/A
1610Praem, AlbertCE161232611-5000166.25748215647.44
1718Westerlund, EmrikLD130334770000160.00000N/A
1819Särenborg, GustavRD2703381516-1000230.00000N/A
1926Karlsson, LinusCE1022020200030.001171861.11
203Pålsson, JonathanRD13022248-400060.00000N/A
2120Arnost, DominikCE41010202000520.00101100.00
2226Petersson, HugoLD3011223-100030.00000N/A
2325Eriksson, MelkerLW12011023-100080.0010182835.71
2416Backman, CharlesLW220116312-9000220.00741163.64
2527Holmqvist, LukasRD2601181216-4000190.00000N/A
2615Hudik, DamianRD100000000000N/A000N/A
15Ryberg, ErikLW100000000000N/A000N/A
2830Arwidsson, MelkerGK20000   0000N/A    
6Glennmar, OliverRD200000000000N/A000N/A
307Högberg, SebastianCE300000000000N/A18911.11
15Mattsson, FilipRW3000004-400010.00000N/A
3215Lind, AlexRW3000401-100010.00101100.00
3326Bengtsson, SamuelLW400020000000N/A000N/A
3430Herbertsson-Isrenn, SebastianGK50000   0000N/A    
3530Bergqvist, AlexanderGK60000   0000N/A    
362Minders, AdamLD15000004-400030.00000N/A
3730Nivalainen, HampusGK180000   0000N/A    
381Rönning, SimonGK230000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Nivalainen, Hampus271814734:483128131290.062.53038
21Rönning, Simon272316864:385838043886.764.020412
330Bergqvist, Alexander276221:1801111100.000.00000
430Arwidsson, Melker272000:00000N/AN/A000
30Herbertsson-Isrenn, Sebastian275000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Linköping HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
125Pasic, NikolaRW2214163042512136205724.5613425.00
214Fornåå Svensson, FilipLW2613162963218141416619.7041488946.07
340Lindberg, GustavLW2010192962211112205916.9526255150.98
441Costmar, ArvidCE278192743311516361849.5225916442361.23
529Eklöf, PetterLW209132224191363403129.0311811523350.64
645Lundmark, SimonRD252151710261412000553.64000N/A
711Eriksson, TomRW25781538161510103917.9517816634451.74
88Liechti, BrianRW27691510219120024513.3345944.44
943Rapp, ChristofferRW257714613941504216.67651154.55
1027Lyckåsen, AlbertLD26661212221571104313.95000N/A
1142Baastrup-Andersen, DanielLD263912143013171003010.00000N/A
1222Pedersen, MarcusRW24641014131030001931.58571241.67
1350Karlsson, AlexanderLD16235612120010306.67000N/A
145Sjölund, IvarRD2123569900001711.76000N/A
1548Östman, LudvigLD251458301119000442.27000N/A
1634Johansson, LukasRW24213274312001811.1124633.33
1712Ekmark, ElliotCE51230615000520.0032235558.18
1846Eklund, GabrielLW9123634-1000520.00000N/A
1953Malinowski, AlexanderCE191233348-4000224.55000N/A
2050Karlsson, FilipCE111203120001100.00921181.82
2120Lycksell, OlleRW11122000010333.3325728.57
2224Åhlin, DavidRW120114550000120.0013425.00
232Frängqvist, LinusRD12011654100040.00000N/A
2433Johansson, FredrikRW250114862000280.00768416047.50
2536Ekelund, JakobRW200000000000N/A1051566.67
32Szurowski, MateuszLW2000000000010.00000N/A
2719Karlsson, JoshuaRD3000226-400030.00000N/A
2828Zivlak, IvanLD4000032100010.00000N/A
299Ljungman, DanielCE4000011000010.0014102458.33
3030Sandström, IsacGK40000   0000N/A    
313Worge Kreü, WilliamRD70001863300060.00000N/A
3261Ward, MatteusGK230000   0000N/A    
3331Myrenberg, JesperGK270002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Myrenberg, Jesper2727191119:383144547693.491.661144
261Ward, Matteus27239504:482322624990.762.73063
330Sandström, Isac274000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Rögle BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
133Påhlsson, KarlCE2611102116231492206516.9216114730852.27
227Cederle, SebastianCE27610162191812205111.7616216132350.15
322Johannesson, OliverLW2695144191901206414.069112045.00
415Bondesson, JakobLD21681441924-52104114.63000N/A
523Kurtz Bengtsson, ErikRW265914141518-3120539.43781546.67
68Magnusson, BenjaminRW26761320201280005911.8614223638.89
718Horvath, BálintCE22661216161511103218.7512713426148.66
820Wennström, KevinCE19481243131211003910.2637347152.11
911Arvidsson, GustavLW27741141415-11106211.29681442.86
1029Mrazik, MichalRW23281061257001355.71416010140.59
1128Aleksandrov, ArtemiLW2252741011-10002917.2423540.00
123Johannesson, SamuelRD2534741419-5120436.98000N/A
1314Claesson, EmilRW21077421610600090.00000N/A
1421Bartholdsson, HampusCE273366101000002213.648253324.24
1532Johnsson, IsacLD221341822166000492.04000N/A
162Renemark, IsakRD170442116500060.00000N/A
1712Vitalos, MartinRD2712314261511000372.70000N/A
1836Jäger, KenCE22020211100540.00551050.00
1924Erlandsson, SimonLW231121248-4000254.00481233.33
206Bergvall, LoveLD15022101310300090.00000N/A
2116Hansson, EdvinLW61010211000520.0013102356.52
222Hassel, OskarLD6011032100030.00000N/A
237Jernberg, AdamLW10011015-400020.007162330.43
2417Wennström, MelvinLW16011426-4000150.00698415345.10
2510Nilsson, GustavRD23011057-200080.000220.00
2631Ragnevad, IsakGK250114   0000N/A    
2735Mangbo, AxelGK10000   0000N/A    
2898Blomberg, AlbinLW3000013-200010.00000N/A
16Karlsson, HugoCE3000010100020.0013122552.00
3035Lundgren, MaxGK30000   0000N/A    
17Sjödin, LinusCE3000001-100010.0011142544.00
3299Forss, ErikGK50000   0000N/A    
4Riviere, MarcLD5000000000010.00000N/A
345Dervall-Svensson, EliasLD7000224-200050.00000N/A
3536Moen, Filip**LW7000413-200060.00000N/A
3635Clang, CalleGK220000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Ragnevad, Isak2725181001:474746451190.802.81179
235Clang, Calle272112618:233228331589.843.10165
399Forss, Erik274000:00000N/AN/A000
35Lundgren, Max273000:00000N/AN/A000
35Mangbo, Axel271000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Södertälje SK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
16Feuk, LucasLW27141529262424002011711.9733286154.10
242Lind, EmilRW26121426182330-72811229.8420619940550.86
361Nilsmats, DanielRW271115262212101503135.4814284233.33
487Gustafsson, HugoCE15691561415-11203417.658811019844.44
526Heens, IsacLD270141462228-6000270.00000N/A
623Jakobsson, FilipRW1321113410100000219.5226825.00
780Karlsson-Tägtström, FilipCE115712812840103315.15868316950.89
877Ljungberg Kenttämaa, TimLW245611261625-91004810.4227295648.21
916Pilö, FilipLD2027981920-1110238.70000N/A
1028Frödén, NiklasRW144376513-81102814.290880.00
1166Ohlsson, DanielLD24257101321-8101523.850110.00
1225Thorsèn, TimRD15156101014-4000137.69000N/A
1372Öberg, AlexanderCE2732514917-80102910.3410213924142.32
1456Frantz, MarcusLD2623541527-12000414.88101100.00
1522Thulin, JoelCE272352825-17000375.4120224247.62
1649Lekbrant, FilipCE222248612-6110336.06436110441.35
1790Landor, LeoLW221346211-9010263.850440.00
1844Georgsson, LudvigLD202132611-50001711.76000N/A
199Walther, GustavCE241120510-5000205.0043327557.33
205Wäng, CalleRD220228916-7000150.00000N/A
2137Wolf, AdamGK270220   0000N/A    
2221Walther, IsakRW11010110000333.33000N/A
2388Jämsén, JohannesCE4011011000010.0014193342.42
2458Tornberg, JerryLW4011212-100030.00000N/A
2575Malmia, WilliamLD5011419-800040.0042666.67
2655Cygnaeus, EmrikRD1601114410-600070.00000N/A
2796Sorvoja, FilipRW17011849-5000100.0024633.33
2829Emmesjö, StefanLW220110310-7000150.000220.00
2968Johansson, LokeLW100000000000N/A0110.00
70Lindén, FilipCE100000000000N/A000N/A
3152Bingmark, SamLW2000001-100030.00000N/A
71Ekholm, LucasRW200000000000N/A0110.00
24Ilencik, MatejRD200000000000N/A000N/A
13Wallner, LeonLW2000000000020.00101100.00
3527Pettersen, MatsLD1900026972000110.00000N/A
3635Bågenvik, GustavGK270000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
137Wolf, Adam272715816:044735039788.163.46149
235Bågenvik, Gustav272715792:064739844589.443.56059
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Växjö Lakers HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
121Cederqvist, FilipLW2310142412201461306914.4930356546.15
214Kemppi, MathiasLW24111223121112-13517714.2912333.33
318Heljemo, JakobCE2511102114222024107015.7117314231554.92
416Bäckstrand, AdamCE2751318819118200598.4734306453.12
522Regenda, PavolLW267815814950305712.28491330.77
67Aronsson, TobiasLD271111281719-2000671.49000N/A
746Fridén, MartinLW27561146601302917.2415254037.50
89Alanov, YegorLD25110112022202000472.13000N/A
94Svensson, SimonRD2746103223914010517.84481233.33
1013Karlsson, EricRW27639413942304015.00651154.55
1127Henell, OttoCE244592013121020419.7614314028350.53
1232Järvelin, RasmusLW26437812840103511.4325728.57
1310Sundman, RobinRW24347879-2110368.33581338.46
1411Fridén, TomCE2725712871010277.4115915030951.46
156Nilsson, TomLW223362711-40002711.117910017944.13
1625Ericsson, SimonRW191566148-4000283.5715112657.69
1712Svensson, WilliamRD2706681112-1000410.00000N/A
1824Nordmark, FredrikRD270661412120000360.00000N/A
1933Stjernborg, VictorCE12123245-1100911.11606312348.78
205Bäckman, JakobLD2711261073000195.26000N/A
2155Wirell, HugoLW3000011000020.000220.00
2236Moen, Filip**LW300000000000N/A000N/A
2340Olander, LucasGK40000   0000N/A    
2459Chronvall, DavidRD5000010100020.0014233737.84
2537Kapborg, GustavLD8000051400070.00000N/A
2647Bröndberg, JonasRD150001424-200080.00000N/A
271Eliasson, JesperGK240000   0000N/A    
2830Von Schoultz, MartinGK260000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Eliasson, Jesper2724201091:524051655692.812.201117
230Von Schoultz, Martin272610536:262524026590.572.80044
340Olander, Lucas274100:00000N/AN/A001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Örebro HK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
14Pilö, LukasRD258152339232301411017.92000N/A
212Öberg, LinusRW2761319201320-7220926.5226119145257.74
318Lodin, ViktorCE13510156811920213414.71366810434.62
421Ekström, EliasLW19510151211741303016.6731475.00
525Semjonov, MaksimRW22113141211833405022.0043297259.72
68Barklund, AlfredRD2759143422193030955.26000N/A
717Smedberg, EmilCE27841221218-62415813.7935837.50
832Sandberg, JacobRD2638118419-15130407.50000N/A
920Widmark, AntonCE27371016919-10000614.9214315930247.35
1037Geschwind, OscarCE24178101114-3000263.859411220645.63
1133Sjöberg, CarlCE2434714510-50002810.7120254544.44
1254Lindgren, WilliamRD2214545818-10000283.57000N/A
1310Biberg, LucasLW26145018-7110342.94641060.00
1438Siösteen, CasperLW27314331422-8110407.5024335742.11
1556Johansson, AntonLW52242312011306.6740256561.54
1624Gustafsson, GlennCE321344130101216.6740256561.54
1729Barklund, FilipRW5213234-1010633.3363966.67
1839Spink, TysonRW312325303100166.25101100.00
199Jonsson, IsakRW27202468-2000345.8811250.00
2051Grankvist, GustavLD2702281293000250.00000N/A
215Pfeffer, JacobLD31010211100250.00000N/A
2228Forsmark, FilipRD14011220200090.00000N/A
2324Johansson, LudvigRW16011021100050.00000N/A
2422Eggenberger, FabianRD230111246-2000210.00000N/A
2519Lindberg, MikaelLD240114411-7000170.0013425.00
262Norén, ErikRD1000002-20000N/A000N/A
2730Johansson, PetterGK20000   0000N/A    
2839Andersson, IsakLD2000222000010.00000N/A
2935Holmström, EmilGK30000   0000N/A    
34Pistek, TheodorLW3000001-10000N/A11250.00
3148Sohrner, OscarCE4000004-400010.0010162638.46
3244Juvas, ChristofferRD500001100000N/A000N/A
3314Rönning, HampusLD11000214-300070.00101100.00
3449Warging, RichardLW15000004-400030.0013173043.33
3550Johansson, LucasGK220000   0000N/A    
3631Ohlsson, IsacGK270000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Ohlsson, Isac2727201137:034846351190.612.532127
250Johansson, Lucas27229479:242418721188.633.00126
335Holmström, Emil273000:00000N/AN/A000
30Johansson, Petter272000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site