J20 SuperElit Södra

 
Frölunda HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
133Raymond, LucasCE179132216205151205416.67981752.94
222Henriksson, KarlCE206121810238151203815.7915912928855.21
344Fagemo, SamuelRW8104142132112103231.2544850.00
452Hasa, FilipLD2067132187111203517.14000N/A
518Roos, FilipLD2011112825169010442.27000N/A
674Lundin-Andersson, JonatanRW2065114171250104313.95281020.00
738Emanuelsson, JesperLW11191021082100273.700330.00
867Bardh, AlbinCE192796810-2010267.69829117347.40
943Nässén, LinusCE762806512201540.00686513351.13
1039Caderoth, ArvidCE204486810-22202416.67937917254.07
1145Andersson, IsacCE193588131031012015.00727714948.32
1210Rydqvist, HampusLD194262016790012814.29000N/A
137Persson, FilipRD1333641248030319.68000N/A
1437Söderblom, ElmerRW193366761100329.3853862.50
154Sundin, AntonRD20156121114-3000137.69000N/A
166Jerksten, LinusLW183251489-11011816.67000N/A
1729Engstrand, EricLW2014518612-6000313.2354955.56
1836Lerebäck, LeonLD161345110100000214.76000N/A
1923Åström, FiliphCE1730388441102412.5032498139.51
2062Stendahl, EliasRW191236660000147.140110.00
2128Levinsson, LudvigCE14033085300050.0024633.33
2257Krämer, MånsLD41120606100911.1111250.00
2353Nordlund, TheoLD3000000000030.00000N/A
242Berglund, GustavLD7000024-20000N/A000N/A
253Kumlin, AxelRD15000066000080.00000N/A
2632Persson, LudvigGK200000   00020.00    
271Portillo, ErikGK200002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Portillo, Erik202011633:182428130592.132.27174
232Persson, Ludvig202010559:002223525791.442.36181
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Färjestad BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
192Johansson, AlbertRD18313161818162210605.00000N/A
229Johansson, WilsonRW166713166601202821.430110.00
361Klint, AntonCE1957126151410203315.1513915229147.77
412Berglund, CarlLW19651121215-32103517.1416516232750.46
522Fredriksson, AndréRW175510101213-11002917.2413425.00
671Sandberg, VictorLW1836916911-2000476.38551050.00
727Ringsby, JakobCE15448296420302814.291249822255.86
819Jakobsson, CarlLW1152728711104710.6422450.00
925Lawner, OscarCE155272111101103016.670110.00
1010Norberg, FilipRD192461211110000229.09000N/A
1150Nilsson, LinusCE1915601012-2100293.4533650.00
1214Johansson, HermanRD192241411110000345.88000N/A
1373Kyrk, DanielCE1012352532000714.29000N/A
1481Andersson, DanielCE191238611-5000175.88956516059.38
1516Lööf, LinusRW22020303000728.57000N/A
1616Lilja, DavidLW411222110001010.000110.00
174Nordling, JohanLD19112221014-4000234.35000N/A
1823Widén, JonathanLD1602281174000100.00000N/A
197Rhodin, LukasRD19022288000050.00000N/A
2059Lindskog, ErikRW2011011000050.00000N/A
218Eriksson, WilliamRD160114752000120.00000N/A
2213Andersson, NoahCE1000002-200010.00000N/A
18Hård Af Segerstad, AlexanderLW1000003-30000N/A000N/A
20Malmberg, OscarGK10000   0000N/A    
20Normann, TobiasGK10000   0000N/A    
2640Johnsson, LinusCE3000002-200040.004101428.57
2715Wassberg, WillhelmRD13000028-600040.00000N/A
2811Leckström, JakobLW16000045-100080.00101100.00
2953Forsberg, EricGK180000   0000N/A    
3035Lindblad, FilipGK180000   0000N/A    
3128Nilsson, RasmusRW1900016431000190.00101100.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
153Forsberg, Eric191811594:012829732591.382.83055
235Lindblad, Filip191810565:153227530789.583.40045
320Malmberg, Oscar191000:00000N/AN/A000
20Normann, Tobias191000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HV 71[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
140Stjern Svensson, JoakimLW19111425142413112214922.4513425.00
226Heikkinen, AntonRW161161722111101304623.9112203237.50
317Wennlund, MaxCE1789172614951406212.90897716653.61
432Isaksson, LukasCE19213151417134000258.00799417345.66
523Smedberg, KarlCE16591443161240204610.8710912423346.78
624Karlsson, DavidLW184610213671001040.0010162638.46
711Wassberg, SimonRD1928101215150100258.000110.00
818Nybeck, ZionRW101890651010254.0024295345.28
912Fjellström, EbbeRW1953812710-32302520.00761353.85
1028Fransson, WilliamRD184484171341213112.900110.00
1148Lundman, AlexanderCE182570711-40101414.2922450.00
1220Holmström, SimonLW742606242002317.39281020.00
1361Svensson, AntonCE1533689720001127.2736347051.43
1410Grönhagen, JacobCE172353357-2010287.14929018250.55
158Ehrenflod, SebastianLD1621358954000306.670110.00
1621Olausson, OskarLW91232312000250.000220.00
173Johannesson, AntonLD31122523100616.67000N/A
1837Gustafsson, DavidCE102201010000N/A841266.67
194Forsman, IsakLD80221041300030.00000N/A
2053Kardevall, MaxRD19022201914500070.00000N/A
2133Thorwalls, ErikRW110102020001100.00000N/A
2262Lindecrantz, SamuelLW5101023-10001010.00000N/A
235Holmstrand, HelgeLD18101201798000911.11000N/A
2427Thorwalls, MaxLD190114125700050.00000N/A
2559Davidsson, SimonLW1000010100010.00000N/A
2699Bergström, MelkerGK10000   0000N/A    
50Hedman, HampusGK10000   0000N/A    
98Nilsson, WilmaGK10000   0000N/A    
2916Bergåker-Melin, SebastianLD300000000000N/A000N/A
3063Lilja, OscarLW3000201-10000N/A3151816.67
3129Wikström, JonathanCE4000211000020.0013152846.43
3247Pettersson, KevinLW4000203-300040.00000N/A
3334Ärleskog, HermanRW5000012-10000N/A0110.00
3465Andrae, EmilRD6000438-500020.00000N/A
3525Östman, VictorGK170002   0000N/A    
3660Alnefelt, HugoGK180000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
125Östman, Victor19179538:332523025590.202.79063
260Alnefelt, Hugo191810600:003226529789.233.20064
399Bergström, Melker191000:00000N/AN/A000
50Hedman, Hampus191000:00000N/AN/A000
98Nilsson, Wilma191000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IF Malmö Redhawks[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
114Schmid, SandroCE19781520818-101405512.7316112428556.49
29Hallberg, JacobCE1768142910-11203517.1433650.00
317Gabrielson, EmilLW1608812990000190.0016122857.14
454Grans, HelgeRD113474810-20102711.11000N/A
551Jellvik, AntonRW1442627610002714.811079119854.04
624Johansson, OscarLW191568613-7010273.70716914050.71
734Ternblad, AlexanderCE1241527520001526.67676313051.54
845Björlin, CharlieCE1914512916-7010422.38000N/A
929Nilsson, OliverRW113146612-61002015.0042666.67
103Setkov, MalteLD4134025-3010137.69000N/A
1158Magnusson, OskarLW930345501102313.040110.00
1250Hansson, AntonRD15123141013-3100175.88000N/A
1311Pappila, TommyRD191238715-8000234.35000N/A
1499Sirugo, RasmusRW17033437-4000190.000110.00
1539Eliasson, AdamCE1803312523000180.00391225.00
1647Henriksson, HampusCE2112023-1000520.00000N/A
1748Svensson, PontusCE191122538-5000156.6711250.00
1812Cronholm, LinusRD8022827-5000210.00000N/A
1941Hast, FabianLW150226211-9000110.0013294230.95
2038Sjöbrink, HampusRD5101003-3010250.00000N/A
212Jammeh, GabrielRD141011248-4000175.88000N/A
2216Håkansson, MaxRW1410114311-8000119.09616212349.59
2327Dietz Larsen, SorenRW40112523-1000150.00000N/A
247Fredin, Lukas**LD130111024-200070.00000N/A
2515Sterner, GustavLD160118312-900060.00000N/A
2623Rosdahl, JesperLW1701153211-9000160.0025728.57
2730Gidbark, LinusGK180110   0000N/A    
2821Björkly-Nordström, IvanRW1000001-100020.00000N/A
22Hansson, MarkusRD1000001-100030.00000N/A
99Lindfors, TimRW1000000000020.00000N/A
28Plato, HampusLW1000000000010.00000N/A
43Wendt, HugoRD100000000000N/A000N/A
3399Kaslik, MatejCE1000400000010.00000N/A
3427Roslund, FreddyLW3000014-3000100.000110.00
3599Gunnarsson, NilsRW3000000000020.0063966.67
99Nilsen, MartinCE3000001-100060.00481233.33
3757Blomqvist, LiamCE3000212-100040.000110.00
3860Bäckström, MathiasGK40000   0000N/A    
3955Bodensjö, DouglasRD500002200000N/A000N/A
4040Walldén, GustavGK160000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Gidbark, Linus191813746:324434538988.693.54149
240Walldén, Gustav19166354:461916618589.733.21015
360Bäckström, Mathias194135:452141687.503.36000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Karlskrona HK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
19Stålberg, WhimLW19814226161330403522.86731070.00
223Sundén, MelwinCE19561114141400203414.7121366.67
324Hansson, ErikCE1664101014770102425.007411819238.54
413Rostedt, HugoCE19641061017-70103815.7911711823549.79
528Olsson, FilipRW1454909630002321.74000N/A
621Karlsson, HampusCE1654921013-32103613.8947469350.54
78Burman, ViktorRW19448121415-10012615.3812333.33
811Bengtsson, AntonCE1926881113-2100296.901348421861.47
912Svensson Träff, LudwigRW19347121013-3110407.500220.00
1029Edmonds, LucasLW16257259-4000434.6511250.00
1114Berger, JosephLD1815661325-12100382.63000N/A
124Törnqvist, PhilipRD1906661721-4000260.00000N/A
1322Witehall, ViktorLD1913421019-9000119.09000N/A
147Fredin, Lukas**LD61232725000714.29000N/A
1517Andersen, LucasLW121233549-5000214.76461040.00
1618Westerlund, EmrikLD130334770000160.00000N/A
1726Karlsson, LinusCE1022020200030.001171861.11
1810Praem, AlbertCE8011017-600090.0030356546.15
1925Eriksson, MelkerLW9011013-200070.009172634.62
2016Backman, CharlesLW160114210-8000120.0043757.14
2119Särenborg, GustavRD19011412102000170.00000N/A
2215Ryberg, ErikLW100000000000N/A000N/A
2330Arwidsson, MelkerGK20000   0000N/A    
247Högberg, SebastianCE300000000000N/A18911.11
15Mattsson, FilipRW3000004-400010.00000N/A
2615Lind, AlexRW3000401-100010.00101100.00
2730Herbertsson-Isrenn, SebastianGK40000   0000N/A    
2826Bengtsson, SamuelLW400020000000N/A000N/A
293Pålsson, JonathanRD5000015-400020.00000N/A
3030Bergqvist, AlexanderGK60000   0000N/A    
3130Nivalainen, HampusGK100000   0000N/A    
322Minders, AdamLD11000003-300010.00000N/A
331Rönning, SimonGK160000   0000N/A    
3427Holmqvist, LukasRD180006810-200090.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Rönning, Simon191613698:114429834287.133.780310
230Bergqvist, Alexander196221:1801111100.000.00000
330Nivalainen, Hampus19108424:121516217791.532.12024
430Arwidsson, Melker192000:00000N/AN/A000
30Herbertsson-Isrenn, Sebastian194000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Linköping HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
140Lindberg, GustavLW2010192962211112205916.9526255150.98
225Pasic, NikolaRW18119204181084204723.4012333.33
314Fornåå Svensson, FilipLW19910194211561404320.9330376744.78
441Costmar, ArvidCE203161914251312030605.0018111629760.94
529Eklöf, PetterLW187101724161242302825.0011210121352.58
611Eriksson, TomRW20671332141130103616.6714913027953.41
727Lyckåsen, AlbertLD1966126191091103417.65000N/A
842Baastrup-Andersen, DanielLD19381112249151002611.54000N/A
945Lundmark, SimonRD2001111820137000420.00000N/A
1043Rapp, ChristofferRW195510610821403215.6234742.86
118Liechti, BrianRW204610413760023810.5333650.00
1222Pedersen, MarcusRW19549412750001631.25561145.45
1350Karlsson, AlexanderLD141342912-3010254.00000N/A
145Sjölund, IvarRD14134647-30001010.00000N/A
1548Östman, LudvigLD18134620911000303.33000N/A
1634Johansson, LukasRW17202223-12001315.3823540.00
1750Karlsson, FilipCE111203120001100.00921181.82
1846Eklund, GabrielLW4101613-2000333.33000N/A
1953Malinowski, AlexanderCE141013317-6000156.67000N/A
2024Åhlin, DavidRW5011233000020.0011250.00
2133Johansson, FredrikRW18011445-1000170.0052469853.06
2212Ekmark, ElliotCE2000011000020.0013112454.17
2336Ekelund, JakobRW200000000000N/A1051566.67
32Szurowski, MateuszLW2000000000010.00000N/A
2530Sandström, IsacGK30000   0000N/A    
2619Karlsson, JoshuaRD3000226-400030.00000N/A
2728Zivlak, IvanLD4000032100010.00000N/A
282Frängqvist, LinusRD5000012-100010.00000N/A
293Worge Kreü, WilliamRD70001863300060.00000N/A
3061Ward, MatteusGK170000   0000N/A    
3131Myrenberg, JesperGK200002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Myrenberg, Jesper202015879:382633335992.761.771104
261Ward, Matteus20176326:421815717589.713.31042
330Sandström, Isac203000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Rögle BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
133Påhlsson, KarlCE1866126161331104114.631168720357.14
223Kurtz Bengtsson, ErikRW19391281215-3110436.98651154.55
315Bondesson, JakobLD18551021420-61103514.29000N/A
427Cederle, SebastianCE19371021013-3010348.8211711623350.21
58Magnusson, BenjaminRW185491616880004511.113111421.43
622Johannesson, OliverLW1954901118-71104511.11581338.46
718Horvath, BálintCE19538161214-21102917.2411712123849.16
820Wennström, KevinCE1415631810-2000263.8530245455.56
911Arvidsson, GustavLW194152513-8100449.0933650.00
103Johannesson, SamuelRD1932541018-8120387.89000N/A
1114Claesson, EmilRW1605536119200080.00000N/A
1229Mrazik, MichalRW152242413001219.5228315947.46
1321Bartholdsson, HampusCE19224489-10001711.767172429.17
1432Johnsson, IsacLD141348810-2000323.12000N/A
1512Vitalos, MartinRD191231017125000263.85000N/A
162Renemark, IsakRD140332105500040.00000N/A
1736Jäger, KenCE22020211100540.00551050.00
1828Aleksandrov, ArtemiLW15112447-3000166.25202100.00
1924Erlandsson, SimonLW171121247-3000234.3526825.00
2016Hansson, EdvinLW21010101000250.0054955.56
216Bergvall, LoveLD8011256-100070.00000N/A
227Jernberg, AdamLW10011015-400020.007162330.43
2331Ragnevad, IsakGK180112   0000N/A    
2435Lundgren, MaxGK20000   0000N/A    
255Dervall-Svensson, EliasLD3000022000010.00000N/A
2698Blomberg, AlbinLW3000013-200010.00000N/A
16Karlsson, HugoCE3000010100020.0013122552.00
2817Sjödin, LinusCE3000001-100010.0011142544.00
2999Forss, ErikGK50000   0000N/A    
4Riviere, MarcLD5000000000010.00000N/A
3117Wennström, MelvinLW8000401-100070.0035316653.03
3235Clang, CalleGK150000   0000N/A    
3310Nilsson, GustavRD19000046-200060.000220.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Ragnevad, Isak191814794:124035539589.873.02058
235Clang, Calle19147344:381915517489.083.31033
399Forss, Erik194000:00000N/AN/A000
35Lundgren, Max192000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Södertälje SK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
16Feuk, LucasLW2010142418191360208511.7622204252.38
261Nilsmats, DanielRW201012222181171402343.4811172839.29
342Lind, EmilRW1910112114181802708312.0514414328750.17
487Gustafsson, HugoCE15691561415-11203417.658811019844.44
580Karlsson-Tägtström, FilipCE115712812840103315.15868316950.89
626Heens, IsacLD2001212219172000220.00000N/A
777Ljungberg Kenttämaa, TimLW19561110161601004112.208111942.11
823Jakobsson, FilipRW10291129630001711.7615616.67
916Pilö, FilipLD17279818126110219.52000N/A
1028Frödén, NiklasRW933665501001717.650880.00
1125Thorsèn, TimRD15156101014-4000137.69000N/A
1266Ohlsson, DanielLD1723510913-4101414.88000N/A
1322Thulin, JoelCE202352719-12000287.1412132548.00
1449Lekbrant, FilipCE18224668-2110287.1433478041.25
1572Öberg, AlexanderCE2022410911-2000238.707210617840.45
1644Georgsson, LudvigLD18213269-30001315.38000N/A
1756Frantz, MarcusLD1911221220-8000273.70101100.00
185Wäng, CalleRD150222712-5000110.00000N/A
1990Landor, LeoLW15022229-7000170.000220.00
2037Wolf, AdamGK200220   0000N/A    
219Walther, GustavCE17101047-3000147.1421163756.76
2296Sorvoja, FilipRW10011635-200060.0023540.00
2355Cygnaeus, EmrikRD140111249-500060.00000N/A
2429Emmesjö, StefanLW18011038-5000150.000220.00
2568Johansson, LokeLW100000000000N/A0110.00
70Lindén, FilipCE100000000000N/A000N/A
2752Bingmark, SamLW2000001-100030.00000N/A
2827Pettersen, MatsLD12000894500050.00000N/A
2935Bågenvik, GustavGK200000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
137Wolf, Adam202012676:043529332889.333.11147
235Bågenvik, Gustav20209518:393324527888.133.82054
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Växjö Lakers HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
121Cederqvist, FilipLW17611178131300305211.5421254645.65
216Bäckstrand, AdamCE1841115616511200468.7026194557.78
314Kemppi, MathiasLW159312669-33414719.1512333.33
418Heljemo, JakobCE18571281316-31104810.421199821754.84
57Aronsson, TobiasLD1817861116-5000392.56000N/A
622Regenda, PavolLW18437656-10203710.81471136.36
727Henell, OttoCE182571612111010345.8811211322549.78
846Fridén, MartinLW1833604310101618.7513183141.94
94Svensson, SimonRD18336241367000329.38481233.33
1013Karlsson, EricRW1841549632102714.8121366.67
119Alanov, YegorLD1614581314-1000254.00000N/A
1212Svensson, WilliamRD180552611-5000270.00000N/A
1311Fridén, TomCE1805512633000180.0010010120149.75
1432Järvelin, RasmusLW1731466510102512.0025728.57
1524Nordmark, FredrikRD180441089-1000190.00000N/A
1633Stjernborg, VictorCE71232321100520.0029356445.31
1710Sundman, RobinRW16123438-5000195.2624633.33
186Nilsson, TomLW181232510-5000214.76678315044.67
1925Ericsson, SimonRW110334517-6000190.001141573.33
205Bäckman, JakobLD181126936000147.14000N/A
2137Kapborg, GustavLD100000000000N/A000N/A
2236Moen, Filip**LW300000000000N/A000N/A
40Olander, LucasGK30000   0000N/A    
2447Bröndberg, JonasRD130001413-200080.00000N/A
251Eliasson, JesperGK150000   0000N/A    
2630Von Schoultz, MartinGK180000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Eliasson, Jesper181512614:182528430991.912.44155
230Von Schoultz, Martin18189477:452322024390.532.89043
340Olander, Lucas183100:00000N/AN/A001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Örebro HK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
14Pilö, LukasRD175914615114131598.47000N/A
225Semjonov, MaksimRW1911213109633404723.4039246361.90
38Barklund, AlfredRD1948123214104020626.45000N/A
418Lodin, ViktorCE104711648710212516.0026618729.89
512Öberg, LinusRW19471112810-2210636.3516312228557.19
617Smedberg, EmilCE195382911-22304311.6311250.00
732Sandberg, JacobRD182686413-9120296.90000N/A
821Ekström, EliasLW120888624000150.00202100.00
920Widmark, AntonCE1933610711-4000446.829311120445.59
1037Geschwind, OscarCE18156879-2000195.26718916044.38
1154Lindgren, WilliamRD1914520814-6000214.76000N/A
1238Siösteen, CasperLW193148131121102611.5420274742.55
1356Johansson, AntonLW52242312011306.6740256561.54
1433Sjöberg, CarlCE182131235-20001513.3312203237.50
1510Biberg, LucasLW19033015-4000260.0063966.67
169Jonsson, IsakRW19202256-1000258.0011250.00
1729Barklund, FilipRW21122110010250.0022450.00
1828Forsmark, FilipRD14011220200090.00000N/A
1924Johansson, LudvigRW16011021100050.00000N/A
2019Lindberg, MikaelLD16011437-4000120.0013425.00
2122Eggenberger, FabianRD160116330000120.00000N/A
2251Grankvist, GustavLD190114862000160.00000N/A
232Norén, ErikRD1000002-20000N/A000N/A
2434Pistek, TheodorLW2000001-10000N/A000N/A
2548Sohrner, OscarCE4000004-400010.0010162638.46
2644Juvas, ChristofferRD500001100000N/A000N/A
2714Rönning, HampusLD5000002-200060.00000N/A
2849Warging, RichardLW8000002-200030.0010152540.00
2931Ohlsson, IsacGK190000   0000N/A    
3050Johansson, LucasGK190000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Ohlsson, Isac191912682:222728831591.432.37283
250Johansson, Lucas19198459:242018020090.002.61126
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site