J20 SuperElit Södra

 
Frölunda HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
144Fagemo, SamuelRW331404041001127.2722450.00
233Raymond, LucasCE4224143300101216.6742666.67
352Hasa, FilipLD411202200101010.00000N/A
44Sundin, AntonRD4022031200030.00000N/A
518Roos, FilipLD4022024-2000110.00000N/A
622Henriksson, KarlCE4022233000050.0030346446.88
743Nässén, LinusCE110101011001100.00771450.00
823Åström, FiliphCE41010220100616.6716153151.61
974Lundin-Andersson, JonatanRW41010110000616.67000N/A
1037Söderblom, ElmerRW41012110000520.00202100.00
1128Levinsson, LudvigCE4011023-100020.00000N/A
1229Engstrand, EricLW4011413-200070.0022450.00
1336Lerebäck, LeonLD4011632100050.00000N/A
1453Nordlund, TheoLD100000000000N/A000N/A
156Jerksten, LinusLW3000002-200010.00000N/A
3Kumlin, AxelRD3000000000010.00000N/A
1732Persson, LudvigGK40000   0000N/A    
181Portillo, ErikGK40000   0000N/A    
192Berglund, GustavLD4000023-10000N/A000N/A
2045Andersson, IsacCE4000011000040.0026825.00
2157Bardh, AlbinCE4000002-200020.0013243735.14
39Caderoth, ArvidCE4000001-100020.0016183447.06
2362Stendahl, EliasRW4000203-300010.00000N/A
2410Rydqvist, HampusLD40001004-400040.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
132Persson, Ludvig442120:223464993.881.50020
21Portillo, Erik442118:366424887.503.04011
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Färjestad BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
192Johansson, AlbertRD3044443100060.00000N/A
212Berglund, CarlLW33030330100837.5026184459.09
325Lawner, OscarCE32020440000633.33000N/A
410Norberg, FilipRD3112223-1000616.67000N/A
57Rhodin, LukasRD3022021100010.00000N/A
64Nordling, JohanLD31016211000520.00000N/A
719Jakobsson, CarlLW3011022000090.00000N/A
873Kyrk, DanielCE3011010100010.00000N/A
23Widén, JonathanLD3011013-200020.00000N/A
1061Klint, AntonCE3011234-100050.0015122755.56
1122Fredriksson, AndréRW3011434-100030.00101100.00
1235Lindblad, FilipGK30000   0000N/A    
1353Forsberg, EricGK30000   0000N/A    
1414Johansson, HermanRD3000022000060.00000N/A
50Nilsson, LinusCE3000021100090.000110.00
1681Andersson, DanielCE3000010100060.001682466.67
1729Johansson, WilsonRW3000001-100020.00000N/A
11Leckström, JakobLW300000000000N/A000N/A
71Sandberg, VictorLW3000002-200080.00000N/A
2028Nilsson, RasmusRW3000210100020.00000N/A
2127Ringsby, JakobCE3000202-200020.0024234751.06
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Lindblad, Filip332118:198526086.674.06002
253Forsberg, Eric33160:462293193.551.97010
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HV 71[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
126Heikkinen, AntonRW23252413110837.50000N/A
240Stjern Svensson, JoakimLW21340514000714.29000N/A
332Isaksson, LukasCE21342220000425.0018213946.15
423Smedberg, KarlCE2033041300070.0013284131.71
528Fransson, WilliamRD120202110112100.00000N/A
612Fjellström, EbbeRW220202110002100.000110.00
748Lundman, AlexanderCE21120202000333.33000N/A
818Nybeck, ZionRW2112012-1010812.500110.00
93Johannesson, AntonLD21122312100425.00000N/A
1024Karlsson, DavidLW202203030000N/A7111838.89
1162Lindecrantz, SamuelLW21010101000812.50000N/A
1221Olausson, OskarLW2011020200010.00000N/A
1317Wennlund, MaxCE2011822000090.0052771.43
1465Andrae, EmilRD1000021100010.00000N/A
1561Svensson, AntonCE100001010000N/A641060.00
1650Hedman, HampusGK10000   0000N/A    
25Östman, VictorGK10000   0000N/A    
1860Alnefelt, HugoGK20000   0000N/A    
1953Kardevall, MaxRD2000032100040.00000N/A
2027Thorwalls, MaxLD200024040000N/A000N/A
2111Wassberg, SimonRD2000440400050.00000N/A
225Holmstrand, HelgeLD200062020000N/A000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
160Alnefelt, Hugo222120:004515592.732.00020
250Hedman, Hampus21000:00000N/AN/A000
25Östman, Victor21000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IF Malmö Redhawks[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
19Hallberg, JacobCE33140220010560.00000N/A
214Schmid, SandroCE3213415-40101118.1824133764.86
399Sirugo, RasmusRW3033203-300030.000110.00
43Setkov, MalteLD1112001-1010333.33000N/A
517Gabrielson, EmilLW3022421100030.00000N/A
645Björlin, CharlieCE3022612-100080.00000N/A
758Magnusson, OskarLW1101401-1010250.000110.00
841Hast, FabianLW3011014-300030.00101100.00
912Cronholm, LinusRD3011214-300050.00000N/A
107Fredin, LukasLD3011412-100020.00000N/A
50Hansson, AntonRD3011414-300010.00000N/A
1240Walldén, GustavGK10000   0000N/A    
1360Bäckström, MathiasGK20000   0000N/A    
15Sterner, GustavLD2000003-30000N/A000N/A
1530Gidbark, LinusGK30000   0000N/A    
1651Jellvik, AntonRW3000021100070.0030174763.83
1727Roslund, FreddyLW3000014-3000100.000110.00
1839Eliasson, AdamCE3000000000010.00000N/A
24Johansson, OscarLW3000003-300040.0022214351.16
11Pappila, TommyRD3000001-100040.00000N/A
48Svensson, PontusCE3000003-300020.00101100.00
222Jammeh, GabrielRD3000224-200040.00000N/A
2316Håkansson, MaxRW3000402-200020.0022184055.00
23Rosdahl, JesperLW3000403-300010.0011250.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Gidbark, Linus333140:5614668082.505.96003
260Bäckström, Mathias32135:452141687.503.36000
340Walldén, Gustav31000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Karlskrona HK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
19Stålberg, WhimLW111202110001100.00000N/A
223Sundén, MelwinCE1022031200030.00000N/A
321Karlsson, HampusCE1101012-1000250.0013425.00
22Witehall, ViktorLD1101012-10001100.00000N/A
524Hansson, ErikCE101103030000N/A651154.55
64Törnqvist, PhilipRD1011022000010.00000N/A
71Rönning, SimonGK10000   0000N/A    
814Berger, JosephLD1000012-100010.00000N/A
8Burman, ViktorRW1000012-10000N/A000N/A
27Holmqvist, LukasRD100001100000N/A000N/A
1111Bengtsson, AntonCE1000002-200020.0041580.00
29Edmonds, LucasLW1000001-10000N/A000N/A
15Lind, AlexRW100000000000N/A101100.00
30Nivalainen, HampusGK10000   0000N/A    
28Olsson, FilipRW100000000000N/A000N/A
10Praem, AlbertCE1000002-20000N/A25728.57
3Pålsson, JonathanRD1000001-10000N/A000N/A
13Rostedt, HugoCE1000002-200050.00741163.64
12Svensson Träff, LudwigRW1000001-100020.00000N/A
19Särenborg, GustavRD1000001-100010.00000N/A
18Westerlund, EmrikLD1000001-100010.00000N/A
2217Andersen, LucasLW1000201-10000N/A22450.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Rönning, Simon11160:006243080.006.00001
230Nivalainen, Hampus11000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Linköping HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
129Eklöf, PetterLW432520211120933.3324184257.14
240Lindberg, GustavLW423543210101513.33651154.55
314Fornåå Svensson, FilipLW4224012-10201118.18691540.00
411Eriksson, TomRW42134312010540.0020173754.05
543Rapp, ChristofferRW4033422000060.0011250.00
641Costmar, ArvidCE40338202000150.0036306654.55
78Liechti, BrianRW41120202001520.0011250.00
845Lundmark, SimonRD4022020200040.00000N/A
925Pasic, NikolaRW3101212-1000812.500110.00
1034Johansson, LukasRW41010110100250.00202100.00
1148Östman, LudvigLD4011241300050.00000N/A
1250Karlsson, AlexanderLD4011232100050.00000N/A
133Worge Kreü, WilliamRD1000120000000N/A000N/A
1436Ekelund, JakobRW200000000000N/A1051566.67
152Frängqvist, LinusRD3000001-100010.00000N/A
1631Myrenberg, JesperGK40000   0000N/A    
61Ward, MatteusGK40000   0000N/A    
1827Lyckåsen, AlbertLD4000002-200030.00000N/A
1933Johansson, FredrikRW4000201-100070.00761353.85
22Pedersen, MarcusRW4000201-100020.000110.00
2142Baastrup-Andersen, DanielLD4000831200010.00000N/A
2253Malinowski, AlexanderCE4000801-100010.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Myrenberg, Jesper443182:146636991.301.98012
261Ward, Matteus44160:002373994.872.00010
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Rögle BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
18Magnusson, BenjaminRW33036725000837.500550.00
233Påhlsson, KarlCE32132624100540.0017143154.84
323Kurtz Bengtsson, ErikRW3033443100060.0011250.00
415Bondesson, JakobLD3112023-1000425.00000N/A
520Wennström, KevinCE110125101000250.0036933.33
622Johannesson, OliverLW3101023-1000520.0035837.50
712Vitalos, MartinRD31014514000425.00000N/A
82Renemark, IsakRD2011030300020.00000N/A
929Mrazik, MichalRW3011020200050.00505100.00
1027Cederle, SebastianCE3011012-100040.0013112454.17
1114Claesson, EmilRW3011833000010.00000N/A
125Dervall-Svensson, EliasLD2000022000010.00000N/A
137Jernberg, AdamLW200000000000N/A000N/A
4Riviere, MarcLD2000000000010.00000N/A
1528Aleksandrov, ArtemiLW200040000000N/A000N/A
1631Ragnevad, IsakGK30000   0000N/A    
1710Nilsson, GustavRD3000030300010.000220.00
1835Clang, CalleGK30000   0000N/A    
1911Arvidsson, GustavLW3000013-200070.0011250.00
21Bartholdsson, HampusCE3000010100040.000110.00
2118Horvath, BálintCE3000211000020.0014152948.28
3Johannesson, SamuelRD3000213-200040.00000N/A
2324Erlandsson, SimonLW3000202-200080.000440.00
2417Wennström, MelvinLW3000401-10000N/A14142850.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Ragnevad, Isak332118:135465190.202.54011
235Clang, Calle33157:414323688.894.16001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Södertälje SK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
123Jakobsson, FilipRW32240422000922.22000N/A
280Karlsson-Tägtström, FilipCE312304220001010.0028245253.85
372Öberg, AlexanderCE32020211000540.0015213641.67
428Frödén, NiklasRW3022012-100060.00000N/A
577Ljungberg Kenttämaa, TimLW31010422100425.000110.00
661Nilsmats, DanielRW3101002-2010333.330330.00
75Wäng, CalleRD3011032100020.00000N/A
829Emmesjö, StefanLW3011011000040.000110.00
26Heens, IsacLD3011011000040.00000N/A
1042Lind, EmilRW3011002-2000140.0013183141.94
1156Frantz, MarcusLD3011224-200030.00000N/A
1235Bågenvik, GustavGK30000   0000N/A    
1366Ohlsson, DanielLD3000022000060.00000N/A
1444Georgsson, LudvigLD3000012-100020.00000N/A
22Thulin, JoelCE3000011000020.000110.00
9Walther, GustavCE3000012-100020.00000N/A
37Wolf, AdamGK30000   0000N/A    
1890Landor, LeoLW3000000000010.000110.00
1949Lekbrant, FilipCE3000202-200010.007212825.00
2027Pettersen, MatsLD3000431200020.00000N/A
216Feuk, LucasLW3000401-1000100.0051683.33
16Pilö, FilipLD3000401-100050.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Bågenvik, Gustav332118:395444989.802.53011
237Wolf, Adam33160:463202386.962.96001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Växjö Lakers HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
121Cederqvist, FilipLW223523120201020.000110.00
218Heljemo, JakobCE22240413000366.6713142748.15
313Karlsson, EricRW22020211110540.00000N/A
446Fridén, MartinLW21120211000250.000110.00
514Kemppi, MathiasLW21122110100812.50000N/A
616Bäckstrand, AdamCE2022041300090.00000N/A
75Bäckman, JakobLD210103120001100.00000N/A
4Svensson, SimonRD21010321000250.00000N/A
922Regenda, PavolLW2101201-1010333.33101100.00
107Aronsson, TobiasLD2011043100040.00000N/A
1111Fridén, TomCE2011011000010.001251770.59
1224Nordmark, FredrikRD2011221100020.00000N/A
139Alanov, YegorLD2011210100020.00000N/A
27Henell, OttoCE2011212-100060.0013142748.15
12Svensson, WilliamRD2011210100030.00000N/A
1625Ericsson, SimonRW2011411000050.0052771.43
1758Moen, FilipLW100000000000N/A000N/A
10Sundman, RobinRW100000000000N/A000N/A
191Eliasson, JesperGK20000   0000N/A    
2030Von Schoultz, MartinGK20000   0000N/A    
2132Järvelin, RasmusLW200001010000N/A23540.00
2247Bröndberg, JonasRD2000001-10000N/A000N/A
236Nilsson, TomLW200021100000N/A661250.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Eliasson, Jesper22160:003172085.003.00010
230Von Schoultz, Martin22160:003242788.893.00010
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Örebro HK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
112Öberg, LinusRW3123212-1010520.0019224146.34
225Semjonov, MaksimRW32022202110728.5743757.14
34Pilö, LukasRD21122202010250.00000N/A
48Barklund, AlfredRD3112012-1010714.29000N/A
555Lodin, ViktorCE3112612-1000714.293192213.64
656Johansson, AntonLW20222101000100.0026133966.67
738Siösteen, CasperLW3101013-2100250.0024633.33
837Geschwind, OscarCE3011012-100020.001392259.09
54Lindgren, WilliamRD3011013-20000N/A000N/A
1010Biberg, LucasLW3011001-100030.0021366.67
32Sandberg, JacobRD3011002-200010.00000N/A
20Widmark, AntonCE3011002-200050.0010152540.00
1314Rönning, HampusLD1000000000010.00000N/A
1422Eggenberger, FabianRD2000001-100020.00000N/A
44Juvas, ChristofferRD200000000000N/A000N/A
1628Forsmark, FilipRD2000200000010.00000N/A
1731Ohlsson, IsacGK30000   0000N/A    
1851Grankvist, GustavLD3000011000010.00000N/A
9Jonsson, IsakRW3000013-200040.00000N/A
2050Johansson, LucasGK30000   0000N/A    
24Johansson, LudvigRW300000000000N/A000N/A
17Smedberg, EmilCE3000000000080.00000N/A
2319Lindberg, MikaelLD3000201-100010.000110.00
2433Sjöberg, CarlCE300040000000N/A23540.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Ohlsson, Isac332121:524505492.591.97020
250Johansson, Lucas33159:203262989.663.03001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site