Brynäs IFBrynäs IFBrynäs IFBrynäs IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
113Gunderson, RyanRD528303818444221301166.90000N/A
290Boqvist, JesperLW51132235143731613012010.8331447541.33
311Kellman, JoelCE4516183416353232809317.2048441990353.60
474Danielsson, NicklasLW50151530633433134014010.713141717.65
515Bertilsson, SimonLD52315182838371000963.12000N/A
619Nilsson, LudvigLW5031417141620-4010476.385111631.25
771Kousal, RobertLD409615241327-140407212.5042276960.87
827Forslund, EmilRW52961541729-123016114.753101323.08
972Rohdin, JoachimRW525914181731-14100985.1032609234.78
1044Blomqvist, JacobCE494913451526-11130854.7140734274954.34
1151Sallinen, Tomi**CE24381141622-60002810.7118515033555.22
1214Alcén, JohanRW50551016121021004511.1118284639.13
1379Mannberg, DanielRW46549141215-32003912.8233447742.86
148Söderström, VictorRD44437221829-11120656.15000N/A
1540Jensen, Jesper**CE2634714415-11100329.3810815426241.22
169Andersén, NiclasLD45336282028-8010486.250110.00
1712Asklöf, SamuelCE331562761100283.57618214342.66
1885Cerveny, RudolfLW111452613-7000254.0022537529.33
195Kilström, LukasLD29145201416-2000313.23000N/A
207Kristo, DannyRW10044636-3000260.0011250.00
2199Elefalk, AdrianLW13123034-1010616.67000N/A
2247Norin, EricRD130336210-800090.00000N/A
2310Ersson, MarcusLD4420210613-7000395.13000N/A
2432Deutsch, AdamLD17112045-1000333.33000N/A
254Lundgren, Niclas**LD4111261723-6100166.2511250.00
2617Bjurström, AlexanderLW22022021100050.00000N/A
2720Westfält, MarcusLW19011261500050.0024254948.98
2830Eriksson, JoacimGK310110   0000N/A    
291Ljung, ArvidGK10000   0000N/A    
3038Gustavsson, LucasLD500000000000N/A000N/A
3125Forsgren, TobiasGK60000   0000N/A    
3294Larsson, HenrikLD800001100000N/A000N/A
3336Kedbrant, AlbinCE8000001-100020.0014520.00
3424Alftberg, WilliamLD13000000000010.00000N/A
3533Karhunen, TomiGK190000   0000N/A    
3636Solem, SamuelLW19000413-200070.00000N/A
3735Rautio, DavidGK500002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Rautio, David5250261425:066259765990.592.612914
233Karhunen, Tomi521912633:222426328791.642.27246
330Eriksson, Joacim5231221098:354953558491.612.681613
425Forsgren, Tobias526000:00000N/AN/A000
1Ljung, Arvid521000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
115Lilja, JakobLW52122537183633332011010.9133650.00
272Bemström, EmilCE47231235829191021009225.009142339.13
334Brodin, DanielRW52191635633535046012714.9627285549.09
440Josefson, JacobCE4012233532312563218314.4644635780355.54
529Strandberg, SebastianCE5211162726272435007614.4727033560544.63
670Davidsson, MarcusCE52101727163323102407313.7030033563547.24
733Hultström, LinusRD52918274453961401565.77000N/A
831Axelsson, DickLW367182539231581206111.487101741.18
971Davidsson, JonathanRW3710112118221481108611.6326214755.32
1010Bergfors, NiclasRW526152112292092201623.701161764.71
1138Alsing, OlleLD494111510391326010785.13000N/A
1217Eriksson, HenrikLW436612619163200866.9826285448.15
1337Pettersson, JesperRD5039125123221000694.35000N/A
147Garrison, JasonLD2046104181351001723.53000N/A
1591Jonsson-Fjällby, AxelLW361910818117000382.6314520.00
1643Nilsson, TomRD48191016332013000482.08000N/A
1713Wirtanen, PetteriCE3345918151321014010.0036927364257.48
1880Possler, GustavLW2618961064000462.17571241.67
1956Norell, RobinLD52156182630-4000442.27000N/A
2055Urbom, AlexanderLD441452222193000362.78000N/A
218Falk, AdamCE10112223-1000616.6738367451.35
2224Walli Walterholm, ErikLW3111235422000119.090110.00
2353Petersson, BoboLD31022297200030.00000N/A
2439Reideborn, AdamGK490220   0000N/A    
2544Guter, Mattias**LW101010110000166.250330.00
2625Lundin, Albin**CE151012422000714.29486010844.44
2728Svensson, DennisCE11011421100080.0022295143.14
2849Bernhardt, David**LD16011043100060.00000N/A
2935Jensen, RobinGK500110   0000N/A    
308Kahilainen, RasmusLW100000000000N/A000N/A
62Ågren, ManuelLW100000000000N/A101100.00
3221Engqvist, AndreasCE2000000000050.0027174461.36
30Walldén, OscarGK20000   0000N/A    
3418Holtz, AlexanderLW3000000000010.00000N/A
30Lindbom, OlofGK30000   0000N/A    
3628Wiå, WilliamLW6000002-200050.00101100.00
3741Widing, Daniel**RW7000002-200020.00000N/A
384Björnfot, TobiasLD7000211000010.00000N/A
3944Grewe, AlbinLW150001631200070.000110.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
139Reideborn, Adam5249392317:5072941101392.891.8632415
235Jensen, Robin525015799:313735739490.612.78049
330Lindbom, Olof523000:00000N/AN/A000
30Walldén, Oscar522000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Frölunda HCFrölunda HCFrölunda HCFrölunda HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
181Lasch, RyanRW46123850183142-113308314.460440.00
259Hjalmarsson, SimonLW52151833263133-24718018.7515919935844.41
320Lundqvist, JoelCE5113183126343313507716.8852333185461.24
472Carlsson, PatrikCE4512183082931-237111210.7118921740646.55
57Westerholm, PathrikLW517202716252411301195.8821925247146.50
611Fagemo, SamuelRW4214112562722522010912.84481233.33
75Genoway, ChayLD519162512413653101128.0424633.33
812Friberg, MaxLW52715221427261110798.866414721130.33
949Rakhshani, RhettRW3891221302123-21208210.98696113053.08
1027Westerholm, PonthusRW52812206261972206911.5940478745.98
1156Sigalet, JonathanRD45791620343042105911.86000N/A
1251Rosseli Olsen, MatsLW476915241920-12004613.04461040.00
1340Mustonen, JoelCE3648122016133000458.8911211622849.12
1415Grönlund, AndersRD484591431292000429.52000N/A
1517Stålberg, SebastianCE45369201619-3000565.36716413552.59
163Moverare, JacobLD42437102123-21002317.39000N/A
1736Gormley, BrandonRD1725761618-2020258.00000N/A
1810Lindström, GustavRD40336502025-5010585.17000N/A
199Söderlund, Tim**LW2632529710-3200329.380110.00
2018Nörstebö, MattiasLD1814510911-2000156.67000N/A
218Ekbom, ViktorRD460553230255000390.00000N/A
2246Fjellström, OliwerRW402244716-9000258.00000N/A
2322Nässén, LinusCE272130743100922.2223456833.82
244Raymond, LucasRW102020321000540.00000N/A
2585Westerlund, Filip**LD19112638-5000147.14000N/A
2644Peterson, JacobRW2022220200040.00741163.64
2733Mattsson, JohanGK470220   0000N/A    
2855Printz, David**LD141018963000156.67000N/A
2914Gunnarsson, Kristoffer**LD151014220100911.11000N/A
3043Emanuelsson, JesperLW401121100000N/A000N/A
3196Andreasson, PontusRW100000000000N/A000N/A
4Roos, FilipLD100000000000N/A000N/A
3321Henriksson, KarlRW2000001-10000N/A101100.00
4Lerebäck, LeonLD200000000000N/A000N/A
1Williamsson, TexGK20000   0000N/A    
3621Hasa, FilipLD600001010000N/A000N/A
371Söderblom, ArvidGK60000   0000N/A    
3844Lundin-Andersson, JonatanRW7000010100020.00000N/A
3937Gustafsson, JohanGK500000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
133Mattsson, Johan5247281586:075662968591.822.121188
237Gustafsson, Johan5250271530:156960567489.762.7121412
31Söderblom, Arvid526123:12281080.005.17000
41Williamsson, Tex522000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Färjestad BKFärjestad BKFärjestad BKFärjestad BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
171Virtanen, JesseRD526354147422616040857.06101100.00
229Steen, OskarRW46172037493720172229517.8916522338842.53
311Nygård, JoakimLW522114352038231536015313.735172222.73
492Olofsson, JesperRW51171633834191537013013.0813233636.11
534Lindqvist, MichaelLW3316163210251694508518.82381127.27
661Ryno, JohanCE45141529572720744010014.0040335075353.52
710Nilsson, MarcusRW52721282262063105313.21202100.00
859Johansson, LinusCE51101525673418162217712.9951942794654.86
913Viksten, DanielRW528122043115165001008.009152437.50
106Wikstrand, MikaelLD4741620143536-1120814.94101100.00
1115Rydahl, GustavLW4712719283520151205223.081137719059.47
1281Lennström, TheodorLD47213153432248100563.57000N/A
1325Johansson, MartinLW44661212201462005311.3232366847.06
1441Melart, IlariLD40210123025187100653.08000N/A
1518Ottosson, AxelCE4429113917161000326.2512517129642.23
163Westin, JensLD5229118391821000553.64000N/A
177Ivarsson, JohanLD4937106431229000368.33000N/A
188Press, RobinLD402810822193110424.76000N/A
1912Reichenberg, AlexanderCE27437141214-20002119.05698915843.67
2019Jakobsson, CarlLW37426213103000439.3015616.67
2122Åslund, PerLW12246447-31101414.298212927.59
2250Erixon, SebastianLD251561818810000342.94000N/A
2328Zetterlund, FabianRW16224847-3000258.0011250.00
2451Sallinen, Tomi**CE91340541000714.2950459552.63
2516Johansson, AlexanderCE1404426440000110.00551050.00
2640Bengtsson, Christopher**CE15033036-300080.0021366.67
2714Johansson, WilsonRW901101100000N/A000N/A
2835Werner, AdamGK510112   0000N/A    
2920Eriksson Ek, OlleGK10000   0000N/A    
4Wassberg, WillhelmLD100000000000N/A000N/A
23Widén, JonathanRD100000000000N/A000N/A
1Åkerlund, MagnusGK10000   0000N/A    
3323Sandberg, VictorRW1000202-200010.00000N/A
344Johansson, AlbertRD300000000000N/A000N/A
45Wallin, Isak**GK30000   0000N/A    
3623Fredriksson, AndréRW4000000000010.000110.00
3727Ringsby, JakobLW5000010100010.0032560.00
384Johansson, HermanLD600000000000N/A000N/A
3923Lawner, OscarLW7000001-100010.00000N/A
401Forsberg, EricGK140000   0000N/A    
4153Svensson, MarkusGK400002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Werner, Adam5251261485:135062867892.632.023159
253Svensson, Markus5240311644:355765371091.972.085199
320Eriksson Ek, Olle521000:00000N/AN/A000
1Forsberg, Eric5214000:00000N/AN/A000
45Wallin, Isak**523000:00000N/AN/A000
1Åkerlund, Magnus521000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HV 71HV 71HV 71HV 71[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
116Ljungh, MarkusCE521624408393272209816.3346239285454.10
211Önerud, SimonRW461715322033211253112713.3914173145.16
321Tedenby, MattiasLW50122032243330311011010.91681442.86
423Figren, RobinRW50151530262731-444013710.9523275046.00
518Andersson, JoakimCE51520252631229000559.0934634268850.29
644Lehtonen, MikkoLD525192430433490201154.35000N/A
713Sundh, OscarLW5271522122125-44206510.7715616.67
812Thuresson, AndreasRW431091926191901608511.7630316149.18
973Wännström, SebastianRW48991812251693206713.43741163.64
108Andersson, NilsRD43512171830228030766.58000N/A
1128Bengtsson, AntonCE507916142021-1100749.4628528256750.26
1267Törngren, ChristofferLW4948121417107000577.0222450.00
1327Gustafsson, DavidCE3621012101416-2000454.4418818237050.81
142Berglund, KristoferLD49210124727207000316.4511250.00
1541Johnsson, JohanCE524711418126100508.0017815933752.82
1617Brännström, IsacRW506410814772003417.6521366.67
1766Ytterell, AlexanderRD432681422193100593.39000N/A
183Lauridsen, MarkusLD49178829245000581.72000N/A
195Fehérváry, MartinLD451671025241000442.27000N/A
209Strömberg, DidrikLD4933634291712000456.67000N/A
2110Thörnberg, MartinLW101454918000175.8821366.67
226Persson, ChristofferRD24033241015-5000210.00000N/A
2329Heikkinen, AntonLW710101010001100.000110.00
2419Wennlund, MaxLW161014413000520.000110.00
2530Alnefelt, HugoGK10000   0000N/A    
26Holmström, SimonRW100000000000N/A000N/A
2730Östman, VictorGK30000   0000N/A    
2819Sandberg, FilipRW3000210100040.0035837.50
2929Holmstrand, HelgeLD400000000000N/A000N/A
3071Falk, AndreasCE6000002-200030.0054955.56
3129Fransson, WilliamRD8000000000020.00000N/A
3237Gunnarsson, JonasGK490000   0000N/A    
3325Sandström, FelixGK510000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
137Gunnarsson, Jonas5249341999:117878786590.982.3461519
225Sandström, Felix5251191112:024040744791.052.160108
330Alnefelt, Hugo521000:00000N/AN/A000
30Östman, Victor523000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IF Malmö RedhawksIF Malmö RedhawksIF Malmö RedhawksIF Malmö Redhawks[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
167Komarek, KonstantinLW49132639182422247010512.3829819949759.96
29Storm, FrederikLW471712296271893609118.687101741.18
363Händemark, FredrikCE49620269127243210797.5955035590560.77
451Sylvegård, EmilLW4911122334231762408013.7554955.56
591Görtz, MaxRW431012224141314509510.5310112147.62
614Lerby, Carl-JohanRD47516212025241030845.95000N/A
78Olofsson, JohanRW501181941724-74306417.1924633.33
850Ekberg, TobiasLD44314171628208100744.05000N/A
920Hetta, HenrikRW49771433191812005712.2853368959.55
1028Olsson, JensLD524101414312011010606.67000N/A
1122Bryggman, LarsRW30761316201191114216.67671346.15
1223Forsberg, ChristofferCE52751212212101024914.2933932366251.21
1326Wemmenborn, AxelCE504812620164000586.9028835264045.00
1429Sylvegård, MarcusRW456410781116-50204214.2926825.00
1536Öhman, AntonRD23371066422102810.71000N/A
1659Mylläri, AntonRD37010101823194000390.00000N/A
1796Rosdahl, KimLW444374616970003112.9025325743.86
1895Persson, CarlCE35167101516-1000541.850440.00
1942Arell, NiklasRD34336221718-1000378.11000N/A
206Warg, Stefan**RD330662620146000370.00000N/A
2124Molin, EmilLW10415225-32102020.0044850.00
227Björk, Marcus**RD172356990020513.92000N/A
2361Janolhs, MartinCE2123523300101315.3817153253.12
2443Hardt, Nichlas**RW282356651000287.1432560.00
2577Netterberg, Pontus**RW11314035-21001323.0816714.29
2624Lassen, MatiasLD131230963000128.33000N/A
277Olesen, NickLW1011210100010.00000N/A
2812Cronholm, LinusRD6011640400020.00000N/A
294Johansson, AlbinRD17011217-6000130.00000N/A
3010Torp, NichlasLD2201112513-8000130.00000N/A
3169Alsenfelt, OscarGK470112   0000N/A    
3299Kaijser, WilliamRD100000000000N/A000N/A
45Wallin, Isak**GK10000   0000N/A    
341Elmgren, DavidGK20000   0000N/A    
354Hallberg, JacobCE300000000000N/A000N/A
61Madsen, DavidRW3000000000010.00000N/A
374Lundgren, Niclas**LD3000210100020.00000N/A
3897Ledin, PerLW3000201-100040.00101100.00
392Grans, HelgeRD5000011000030.00000N/A
4041Gidbark, LinusGK50000   0000N/A    
4125Volden, LarsGK60000   0000N/A    
4237Walldén, GustavGK70000   0000N/A    
433Setkov, MalteLD13000244000050.00000N/A
4441Nihlstorp, CristopherGK350000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
169Alsenfelt, Oscar5247372119:047692399992.392.1512311
225Volden, Lars5263140:512707297.220.85020
341Nihlstorp, Cristopher523518879:024343147490.932.942412
41Elmgren, David522000:00000N/AN/A000
41Gidbark, Linus525000:00000N/AN/A000
37Walldén, Gustav527000:00000N/AN/A000
45Wallin, Isak**521000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Linköping HCLinköping HCLinköping HCLinköping HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
19Roy, DerekCE49834422834268040928.7032432064450.31
241Little, BrocLW3317122922212016607821.7962875.00
319Whitney, JoeLW5114152934282261409315.0511182937.93
413Gordon, AndrewRW47101727162633-73311208.3316914231154.34
532Bengtsson, LukasLD4271724122936-7120878.050110.00
620Sörensen, NickRW391492322222203309315.0514163046.67
722Brodecki, AdamCE4671522102733-6120957.3710122245.45
884Andersson, JimmyLW5271522182930-1011798.867212619836.36
94Billins, ChadLD5231821183243-11010863.49000N/A
1036Karlsson, FilipCE463121521532-17220446.8221621943549.66
1138Södergran, JohanLW42851341718-13106711.94101100.00
1247Karlsson, AntonRD4749135133285000439.30000N/A
1353Larsson, EddieLD43211133233303000464.350110.00
1431Lycksell, OlleRW515712101922-3000559.09467612237.70
1518Wright, JamesCE445611101423-9010549.2624524549050.00
1617Karlström, FredrikLW45461081218-61023710.8113213438.24
1727Pettersson, DanCE47347351421-7000368.3334328863154.36
185Bäckman, MattiasLD1825781073000306.67000N/A
1937Ginning, AdamRD48145492027-7000472.13000N/A
2071Olsson-Trkulja, DanielLW4722421119-8100454.44551050.00
213Bibic, AlmenLD2212318910-1000166.250110.00
2240Lundmark, SimonRD2803361120-9000240.00000N/A
238Svedberg, ViktorRD71126431000812.50000N/A
2429Pasic, NikolaLW151120211000425.00000N/A
2550Gustavsson, JonasGK460220   0000N/A    
266Karlsson, AlexanderRD201013147-3100616.67000N/A
2712Karlsson, SebastianCE150116321000100.007162330.43
2814Gunnarsson, Kristoffer**LD2601118812-400050.00000N/A
2960Ward, MatteusGK10000   0000N/A    
3040Costmar, ArvidRW400000000000N/A000N/A
318Baastrup-Andersen, DanielRD900000000000N/A000N/A
60Myrenberg, JesperGK90000   0000N/A    
3330Johansson, JacobGK520002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
150Gustavsson, Jonas5246362038:5384936102091.762.4721816
260Myrenberg, Jesper529100:04000N/A0.00000
330Johansson, Jacob5252191085:544850154991.262.650513
460Ward, Matteus521000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Luleå HFLuleå HFLuleå HFLuleå HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
120Connolly, JackCE52161935262915148318618.60558463102154.65
216Olausson, NiklasCE43161834243320135206723.8823127650745.56
396Kovacs, RobinRW5211223338342861609012.2212333.33
411Emanuelsson, PetterRW52141327163213193301449.72561145.45
529Gustafsson, ErikLD4962127374131102401065.66101100.00
610Emanuelsson, EinarRW51912214302822107512.00761353.85
736Larsson, EmilRW4891120202832-4410979.28719816942.01
850Sondell, DanielLD49614203428280220837.23000N/A
952Fabricius, KarlRW521081816231492217014.2913122552.00
1024Harju, JohanLW5211617241520-513110510.48467311938.66
1132Engsund, OscarRD525111630351817200618.20000N/A
1223Sellgren, JesperLD52312151034286001694.35000N/A
1391Farley, AustinLW3057123115691203912.820330.00
149Forsberg, JohanLW49461061217-51003710.8110811021849.54
1527Lundkvist, NilsRD413710822157000358.57000N/A
1637Lundeström, IsacCE1727921275000258.009611220846.15
1714Berglund, JonasCE52347121318-5101387.8926230957145.88
1839Själin, PontusLD3006681394000160.00000N/A
1919Jalvanti, JoonasLD51066161923-4000360.00000N/A
208Gunler, NoelRW1523525141101711.76000N/A
2115Mattsson, CarlLW482130810-20001910.5314132751.85
2244Guter, Mattias**LW16123034-1000185.5612333.33
232Styrman, FredrikRD4103381073000190.000220.00
2417Lindquist, DavidCE16011214-300030.0013132650.00
2517Korencik, MarekLD100000000000N/A000N/A
2626Jidenius, LucasLW100020000000N/A000N/A
2717Dageryd, WilliamLD200000000000N/A000N/A
1Josbrant, WilliamGK20000   0000N/A    
26Thomasson, NilsLW200000000000N/A0660.00
3095Törnqvist, GustenGK70000   0000N/A    
318Edström, VictorRW15000200000020.00000N/A
3234Lassinantti, JoelGK500000   0000N/A    
3331Rubin, NiklasGK520000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
134Lassinantti, Joel5250422498:1670945101593.101.6853012
231Rubin, Niklas525212653:232624126790.262.39164
31Josbrant, William522000:00000N/AN/A000
95Törnqvist, Gusten527000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Mora IKMora IKMora IKMora IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
188Abbott, SpencerRW42729368312011310798.86681442.86
286Bromé, MathiasLW52152035183839-116011013.6417254240.48
39Rowe, AndrewCE46151833283636024010414.4238734973652.58
485Haga, MichaelCE52151732202639-134107220.8336737874549.26
589Johnston, RyanLD5031922362844-16020763.95000N/A
612Gagné, KevinLD4641721143747-10220606.67000N/A
777Keränen, MichaelLW4561420242226-44201025.88661250.00
822Bailey, MattCE4112618572438-142005422.2210010420449.02
938Masuhr, AdamRD52511162640373130726.94101100.00
1044Stransky, MatejRW24861416212100104816.6725285347.17
114Amnér, ViktorLD4621214182938-9110782.56000N/A
1219Persson, JohnRW279211121721-41004719.1544850.00
138Johansson, RobinCE35459371321-8011577.0235529164654.95
1494Hartmann, SebastianRW42437121118-71003312.12391225.00
1596Petti, NikiCE45437371226-14001439.3014818132944.98
1611Hilmerson, AlexanderLW3634712713-6000397.6927305747.37
1771Daloga, MarekRD34257391934-15010533.77000N/A
1818Aronsson, EmilCE295166914-50002520.00789717544.57
1928Svanlund, OskarLW461344919-10000392.5635837.50
2036Carlsson, JonathanLD2703381013-3000380.00000N/A
217Lesund, ErlendLD48033431926-7000380.00000N/A
2220Carnbäck, Nils**CE2920216414-10010248.33446711139.64
2313Bejmo, EmilLW170224211-9000100.0011250.00
2434Edström, AdamLW15011013-200020.000110.00
2523Skogs, TomasRD310118612-6000100.00000N/A
2635Engstrand, ChristianGK330110   0000N/A    
275Sandberg Örnmarker, NiklasCE1000002-20000N/A13425.00
3Sirugo, RasmusRW1000001-10000N/A000N/A
2929Lind, AlexRW2000001-10000N/A000N/A
3030Norgren, OliverGK40000   0000N/A    
311Christoffersson, RobinGK50000   0000N/A    
3233Lilliehöök, JoakimRD6000001-100010.00000N/A
3336Garfve, IsakCE800000000000N/A000N/A
3433Eklund, CharlesCE9000000000030.00000N/A
3510Galbavy, MatejRW15000004-400040.00000N/A
3626Schagerberg, AntonLD19000212-100020.00000N/A
3745Wallin, Isak**GK280000   0000N/A    
3830Juvonen, JanneGK340002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Juvonen, Janne5234281605:357084191192.322.6221314
245Wallin, Isak**522811584:213229132390.093.29036
335Engstrand, Christian523317957:145744350088.603.570610
41Christoffersson, Robin525000:00000N/AN/A000
30Norgren, Oliver524000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Rögle BKRögle BKRögle BKRögle BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
190Brithén, TedCE46122638123426815011610.3444337181454.42
24Curran, KodieLD4912253724454053601339.02000N/A
372Zaar, DanielRW5013223516312383301508.670110.00
467Bristedt, LeonCE46132033303330324010013.0020143458.82
58Sandin, LinusCE501672316252502208818.1813415829245.89
617Matson, TaylorCE528122036302731105714.0436231267453.71
775Elvenes, LucasLW4231720423212000378.11841266.67
811Sjögren, MattiasCE3341115101126-152402814.2924323647950.73
921Höglander, NilsLW507714221624-81105612.5041580.00
106Schira, CraigRD41212141231310010792.53000N/A
1115Ryfors, SimonLW5131013412127-6010466.5220421642048.57
1214Mingoia, TrevorRW26751221216-40105014.00981752.94
133Bertov, DanielLD492101244382315000623.23000N/A
1441Widing, Daniel**RW3964103718162400787.6941580.00
1533Jonsson, SamuelLD5153862430-6200519.80000N/A
1644Liss, OlleRW44527141018-8110766.5825728.57
1761Ahnelöv, JonasLD39347202325-2200397.69000N/A
1840Bengtsson, Christopher**CE294266915-60002119.051051566.67
1938Andersson, ErikLW4715621016-6000224.5511111923048.26
2010Carey, MattCE2023527853000375.4135276256.45
2132Gelinas, EricLD8134437-4010224.55000N/A
2249Pogge, JustinGK520228   0000N/A    
2327Williamsson, JesperLD4710116820-12000342.94000N/A
2492Thomas, ChristianCE11011006-6000160.000110.00
2528Bondesson, JakobLD15011074300080.00000N/A
2624Wennström, KevinLW22011015-4000100.0043757.14
275Bibic, AlenLD44011221112-1000230.00000N/A
2898Horvath, BálintCE1000000000010.00101100.00
35Kruse, EmilGK10000   0000N/A    
3029Anderson, MattRW1000200000010.001041471.43
3198Johnsson, IsacLD2000000000010.00000N/A
35Ragnevad, IsakGK20000   0000N/A    
3396Clang, CalleGK30000   0000N/A    
3471Jäger, KenCE400000000000N/A33650.00
3597Påhlsson, KarlCE500000000000N/A000N/A
3625Elvenes, LudvigLW7000001-100040.0012333.33
99Johannesson, SamuelRD7000001-10000N/A000N/A
3855Youds, BenjaminRW120002206-6000150.0011250.00
3931Kolppanen, VilleGK4700025   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
149Pogge, Justin5252372096:4089915100491.142.5511817
231Kolppanen, Ville5247181018:353942646591.612.300611
396Clang, Calle523000:00000N/AN/A000
35Kruse, Emil521000:00000N/AN/A000
35Ragnevad, Isak522000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Skellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
110Lindström, JoakimLW48182442203728955116510.9112152744.44
245Möller, OscarRW51191938833221136017211.0523919743654.82
34Holloway, BudRW5211152610272521501288.5911122347.83
464Pudas, JonathanLD47917262434277410919.89000N/A
524Wingerli, AndreasLW5214102455332581017418.9219526946442.03
646Olimb, MathisCE52420243023230020844.7629729359050.34
757Djuse, EmilRD4961622452829-1220996.06000N/A
821Ericsson, JimmieRW428111928231673306612.1215512427955.56
912Pettersson, AdamCE52512171824204110647.8119524844344.02
1037Eriksson, AlbinLW44971629141404306913.0422450.00
1127Alvarez, RobinLW5213013241927-83219913.1312233534.29
1220Hedberg, EdwinRW52931222201731106414.0610102050.00
136Berglund, FilipRD5229112229281000722.78101100.00
1426Norén, PatrikRD52191016271512000472.130110.00
159Söderlund, Tim**LW2236941073100339.0921366.67
1671Aaltonen, JuhamattiRW351896611-5010432.3322450.00
1728Alm, JohanLD520994925232000330.00000N/A
1861Lindgren, FredrikLD493474728244000358.57000N/A
198Granberg, PetterRD461673024186000333.03000N/A
2016Lindström, LinusCE443361614140000456.6714315529847.99
2125Lundin, Albin**CE282466981000248.33589715537.42
2240Jensen, Jesper**CE1003329624000130.0042509245.65
2348Berggren, JonatanCE16033433000070.0010132343.48
2429Sundsvik, AlbinCE121010413000520.00371030.00
2555Lindström, HannesLD1000001-10000N/A000N/A
262Stenvall, LudvigRD2000011000030.00000N/A
2719Andersson, LinusRW200000000000N/A000N/A
287Dahlroth, FelixRD400002020000N/A000N/A
299Hedman, LinusLW5000022000020.00000N/A
302Wilsby, AdamLD900021100000N/A000N/A
311Westermark, JohnGK110000   0000N/A    
3230Lindvall, GustafGK420000   0000N/A    
3350Armalis, MantasGK520002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
150Armalis, Mantas5252321901:166975982891.672.1841814
230Lindvall, Gustaf5242211251:394548452991.492.161119
31Westermark, John5211000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Timrå IKTimrå IKTimrå IKTimrå IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
111Törnqvist, HenrikRW519233210343310309010.005232817.86
29Palmberg, RickardCE4692231102027-71401018.9123318441755.88
357Wedin, AntonLW3214132782027-75208915.739112045.00
479Rensfeldt, LudvigLW4991625102141-200201078.4134238772946.91
527Kinnvall, JohannesLD52121022143348-152608813.64000N/A
691Hållander, FilipCE457142142628-2130798.8619234245.24
752Salmonsson, JohannesLW3341519142023-3010508.008111942.11
855Gallo, VilmosLW529918302345-222117711.6914213540.00
949Collberg, SebastianRW377411101233-211104914.2925728.57
1026Larsson, HampusRD523811343339-6010624.8412333.33
117Hardegård, MarcusRD4011011142036-16000362.78000N/A
1238Olofsson, JacobCE3436921428-14120368.3315319634943.84
1322Berglund, EmilRW4317836935-26000462.1720024144145.35
1423Boyce-Rotevall, JeremyCE4934741339-26110714.23416210339.81
1529Madsen, MortenLW49347181626-10000476.3823224247448.95
1641Falk, AlexanderRD41257261741-24000405.000110.00
1744Guter, Mattias**LW12246258-30001612.500220.00
1825Blomberg, PatrikCE353256720-131103010.00707214249.30
1942Drugge, OscarRD331458918-9000273.70000N/A
2072Ohlsson, SebastianCE39314351335-22000378.11371030.00
2110Persson, JohanRW17213069-30001513.3314520.00
2247Söderberg, AndreasLD3821310715-8000922.22000N/A
2346Jalasvaara, JanneRD38213162030-10000229.09000N/A
2485Westerlund, Filip**LD4202024-2000540.00000N/A
2512Jansson, ChristofferCE62022330000633.3312314327.91
2655Printz, David**LD27022391023-13000120.00000N/A
2724Molinder, AndreasRD4502261331-18000110.0025335843.10
2848Nielsen, GustavLD8011225-300050.00000N/A
2935Hildeby, DennisGK10000   0000N/A    
21Ignberg Nilsson, WilliamRW1000001-10000N/A000N/A
3114Carlson, AlbinLD2000012-100010.00000N/A
3285Enqvist, LukasCE3000000000010.00861457.14
85Eriksson, SamuelRW300000000000N/A25728.57
35Marcko, LinusGK30000   0000N/A    
3521Kaijser, SebastianLW30001203-300020.00000N/A
3644Sjöberg, FilipLW4000003-300020.00000N/A
3728Sundberg, JacobRW4000204-400030.000110.00
3889Svedberg, NiklasGK4800024   0000N/A    
391Brattström, VictorGK520000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
189Svedberg, Niklas5248351942:1811188799888.883.4321023
21Brattström, Victor5252231131:055346451789.752.810514
335Marcko, Linus523140:006131968.429.00000
435Hildeby, Dennis521000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Växjö Lakers HCVäxjö Lakers HCVäxjö Lakers HCVäxjö Lakers HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
124Shinnimin, BrendanCE471716338630201034111115.32485410247.06
223Horak, RomanLW501518332434241033010813.8946738385054.94
394Persson, JoelRD50625318322662401504.00000N/A
422Pesonen, JanneLW42171330182820853011115.3235538839.77
567Fröberg, LinusCE5272128242830-2212977.2234538773247.13
615Bokk, DominikRW4781523102021-11607610.53000N/A
713Junttila, JuliusLW50613196251213210629.6824633.33
819Kiiskinen, TuomasLW3449132181440103810.5313425.00
916Ortega, AustinRW3139121012102000486.250330.00
1010Versteeg, KrisRW124711410551002317.39581338.46
1177Netterberg, Pontus**RW356410101017-72104812.5013425.00
1229Holmberg, PontusLW473710121315-2000565.3612716729443.20
1352Lundberg, ArvidLD512810102728-1000702.86000N/A
146Högberg, LinusRD522810833258100533.770110.00
1521Cederqvist, FilipLW3344827131122002317.3924633.33
1685Reddox, LiamRW39437121216-4000814.940330.00
1749Bernhardt, David**LD20347412660102213.64000N/A
1860Josefsson, ErikCE50347201822-4100565.3639335274552.75
1944Andersson, PeterLD39257511315-2010375.41000N/A
2048Rahimi, DanielLD510773829236000670.00000N/A
2117Röndbjerg, JonasCE452466615-9000355.7116714.29
2234Burström, NiclasLD511451426242000482.08000N/A
2343Hardt, Nichlas**RW1221384130001315.38202100.00
2432Tukonen, LauriRW8123035-2000714.298142236.36
2520Heljemo, JakobCE71120202000333.3322450.00
2657Johansson, KarlLD18022443100030.00000N/A
273Bohm, OliverLD320221413130000270.00000N/A
2820Carnbäck, Nils**CE12011010100040.000110.00
2927Lundberg, MartinCE14011605-5000200.0019203948.72
3012Henell, OttoCE100000000000N/A000N/A
311Eliasson, JesperGK60000   0000N/A    
3230Fasth, ViktorGK480002   0000N/A    
3345Andrén, ViktorGK500000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Fasth, Viktor5248352081:396978084991.871.9941618
245Andrén, Viktor5250181049:123837241090.732.17099
31Eliasson, Jesper526000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Örebro HKÖrebro HKÖrebro HKÖrebro HK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
174Ebert, NickRD49112233463436-23601447.64000N/A
211Palushaj, AaronRW31121628542118334010411.5412333.33
310Harper, ShaneRW5291928142531-61308310.8412122450.00
451Näkyvä, KristianRD5162127383233-11101035.83000N/A
518Abols, RodrigoCE4518826202728-125010018.0033534568049.26
625Hedman, AntonLW4891423282527-20107512.0045337857.69
776Sallinen, JereLW518142253282710201216.61486511342.48
839Boucher, JordanLW52616223624195200767.89110119.09
920Weinstock, MarcusRW46713204525250221788.9750479751.55
1014Wandell, TomCE4951217122627-1210885.6843140783851.43
1119Virta, PatrikCE377815101519-42306111.4812213025248.41
1233Mastomäki, ChristopherCE43410141818126100785.1325026651648.45
1328Arnesson, LinusRD505813122728-1010726.94000N/A
149Spink, TylorCE51641020921-120215211.5420621141749.40
1522Andersson, JonathanRD5237102231310000525.77000N/A
1612Gustafsson, GlennCE514482019127100449.09577212944.19
177Björk, Marcus**RD3535861520-5110496.12000N/A
185Backström, GustavLD52235122226-4100563.57000N/A
1917Lodin, ViktorCE411451411101000195.2614520.00
2085Olsson, KalleRW351348510-5000244.173101323.08
212Rissanen, RasmusRD480335317152000470.00000N/A
228Spink, TysonLW292028310-70001612.5011250.00
236Warg, Stefan**RD17112249-5100205.00000N/A
241Enroth, JhonasGK100110   0000N/A    
2537Kilpeläinen, EeroGK400112   0000N/A    
2657Barklund, AlfredRD200001010000N/A000N/A
2723Öberg, LinusLW2000001-10000N/A000N/A
2899Mantler, IsakGK30000   0000N/A    
2958Johansson, AntonCE4000001-10000N/A000N/A
3099Fröberg, OscarGK50000   0000N/A    
3198Ohlsson, IsacGK60000   0000N/A    
3216Pilö, LukasRD7000000000010.00000N/A
3326Steen, StefanGK470000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
126Steen, Stefan5247271541:226958265189.402.6911115
21Enroth, Jhonas521010606:281924126092.691.88064
337Kilpeläinen, Eero524017987:085142347489.243.100610
499Fröberg, Oscar525000:00000N/AN/A000
99Mantler, Isak523000:00000N/AN/A000
98Ohlsson, Isac526000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site