SHL

 
Brynäs IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
111Kellman, JoelCE3413122514272252607018.5737233770952.47
290Boqvist, JesperLW349132210241771307611.8427194658.70
313Gunderson, RyanRD34417211229236010685.88000N/A
474Danielsson, NicklasLW329101949211742208610.470660.00
572Rohdin, JoachimRW34481281219-7100586.9015243938.46
671Kousal, RobertLD28741120717-100405213.4636256159.02
744Blomqvist, JacobCE343710141115-4120624.8428324853153.30
819Nilsson, LudvigLW32191010810-2010303.33491330.77
915Bertilsson, SimonLD34010102022211000550.00000N/A
1027Forslund, EmilRW3454941115-41003414.710770.00
1114Alcén, JohanRW32459129451002516.0035837.50
1279Mannberg, DanielRW2853869902002917.246131931.58
1340Jensen, JesperCE2634714415-11100329.3810815426241.22
1412Asklöf, SamuelCE311562761100283.57567513142.75
155Kilström, LukasLD29145201416-2000313.23000N/A
168Söderström, VictorRD26224121082110395.13000N/A
179Andersén, NiclasLD31224181216-4010326.250110.00
187Kristo, DannyRW10044636-3000260.0011250.00
1947Norin, EricRD5033212-100020.00000N/A
2051Sallinen, Tomi**CE6112014-3000425.0036256159.02
2110Ersson, MarcusLD29101449-5000283.57000N/A
2220Westfält, MarcusLW19011261500050.0024254948.98
2399Elefalk, AdrianLW100000000000N/A000N/A
1Ljung, ArvidGK10000   0000N/A    
2536Kedbrant, AlbinCE200000000000N/A000N/A
2638Gustavsson, LucasLD300000000000N/A000N/A
2732Deutsch, AdamLD4000002-200020.00000N/A
2825Forsgren, TobiasGK50000   0000N/A    
2994Larsson, HenrikLD800001100000N/A000N/A
3036Solem, SamuelLW9000001-10000N/A000N/A
3124Alftberg, WilliamLD11000000000010.00000N/A
3217Bjurström, AlexanderLW12000000000020.00000N/A
3330Eriksson, JoacimGK130000   0000N/A    
3433Karhunen, TomiGK190000   0000N/A    
354Lundgren, Niclas**LD230004816-800080.0011250.00
3635Rautio, DavidGK320002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Rautio, David3432201103:014746451190.802.562711
230Eriksson, Joacim34138333:201219420694.172.16133
333Karhunen, Tomi341912633:222426328791.642.27246
425Forsgren, Tobias345000:00000N/AN/A000
1Ljung, Arvid341000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Djurgårdens IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
115Lilja, JakobLW338212912241682106911.5923540.00
240Josefson, JacobCE257182526201192115014.0030024554555.05
334Brodin, DanielRW3313102355231764509014.4414193342.42
472Bemström, EmilCE2815621417890804533.3314520.00
571Davidsson, JonathanRW251081812181081106116.3922163857.89
633Hultström, LinusRD3399182262151401028.82000N/A
770Davidsson, MarcusCE33412161020146120488.3321122543648.39
829Strandberg, SebastianCE335914241519-4200539.4318121439545.82
931Axelsson, DickLW1949133711921203013.3334742.86
1010Bergfors, NiclasRW33210126181440101031.9452771.43
1117Eriksson, HenrikLW336511616124200639.5225244951.02
1280Possler, GustavLW2618961064000462.17571241.67
1338Alsing, OlleLD333582251015010595.08000N/A
1437Pettersson, JesperRD312682217134000454.44000N/A
1543Nilsson, TomRD3117812241311000313.23000N/A
1613Wirtanen, PetteriCE15336109721011816.6718613131758.68
1756Norell, RobinLD33145161518-3000303.33000N/A
1891Jonsson-Fjällby, AxelLW170556752000150.000110.00
1955Urbom, AlexanderLD271341818126000244.17000N/A
208Falk, AdamCE10112223-1000616.6738367451.35
2124Walli-Walterholm, ErikLW211128321000616.670110.00
2253Petersson, BoboLD18022077000020.00000N/A
2339Reideborn, AdamGK330220   0000N/A    
247Garrison, JasonLD21010202100250.00000N/A
2525Lundin, Albin**CE151012422000714.29486010844.44
2649Bernhardt, David**LD16011043100060.00000N/A
2735Jensen, RobinGK310110   0000N/A    
288Kahilainen, RasmusLW100000000000N/A000N/A
2921Engqvist, AndreasCE2000000000050.0027174461.36
30Walldén, OscarGK20000   0000N/A    
3128Wiå, WilliamLW6000002-200050.00101100.00
324Björnfot, TobiasLD600021100000N/A000N/A
3341Widing, Daniel**RW7000002-200020.00000N/A
3444Grewe, AlbinLW140001631200070.000110.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
139Reideborn, Adam3333271606:154968973893.361.8331611
235Jensen, Robin33317384:571716818590.812.65024
330Walldén, Oscar332000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Frölunda HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
181Lasch, RyanRW3081725141623-72205514.550440.00
220Lundqvist, JoelCE35101323222325-23504920.4135123558659.90
359Hjalmarsson, SimonLW356142020181621304313.958610619244.79
47Westerholm, PathrikLW35613191020155120876.9014716931646.52
572Carlsson, PatrikCE29971641219-73607611.8410211822046.36
612Friberg, MaxLW3561016101517-21105012.005211116331.90
711Fagemo, SamuelRW2677144151231006610.6122450.00
85Genoway, ChayLD34212141027207110682.940330.00
949Rakhshani, RhettRW24491324916-7000488.3339296857.35
1056Sigalet, JonathanRD346410161823-52104912.24000N/A
1127Westerholm, PonthusRW353710419910100378.1132397145.07
1217Stålberg, SebastianCE35257141112-1000444.55554510055.00
1351Rosseli Olsen, MatsLW3033614611-51002611.5444850.00
1410Lindström, GustavRD33336341718-1010506.00000N/A
1540Mustonen, JoelCE202468752000258.001019920050.50
169Söderlund, Tim**LW2632529710-3200329.380110.00
1746Fjellström, OliwerRW232242511-60001216.67000N/A
183Moverare, JacobLD2722481215-31001414.29000N/A
198Ekbom, ViktorRD290442819181000280.00000N/A
2018Nörstebö, MattiasLD130336510-5000100.00000N/A
214Raymond, LucasRW72020312000450.00000N/A
2216Westerlund, FilipLD19112638-5000147.14000N/A
2315Grönlund, AndersRD3302281821-3000260.00000N/A
2414Gunnarsson, Kristoffer**LD151014220100911.11000N/A
2522Nässén, LinusCE18101034-1000714.2920406033.33
2643Emanuelsson, JesperLW401121100000N/A000N/A
2733Mattsson, JohanGK320110   0000N/A    
2836Gormley, BrandonRD100001010000N/A000N/A
294Lerebäck, LeonLD100000000000N/A000N/A
3021Henriksson, KarlRW2000001-10000N/A101100.00
311Söderblom, ArvidGK30000   0000N/A    
3221Hasa, FilipLD600001010000N/A000N/A
44Lundin-Andersson, JonatanRW6000010100020.00000N/A
3437Gustafsson, JohanGK350000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
133Mattsson, Johan3532171014:153741945691.892.191107
237Gustafsson, Johan3535191079:304244348591.342.332117
31Söderblom, Arvid353123:12281080.005.17000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Färjestad BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
171Virtanen, JesseRD34220224121192010573.51000N/A
292Olofsson, JesperRW339112082111101208910.116152128.57
311Nygård, JoakimLW3412618162317612010611.323141717.65
429Steen, OskarRW299918452111101114619.5710413023444.44
561Ryno, JohanCE30891743161602306911.5929223252455.73
610Nilsson, MarcusRW34412162131212003611.11202100.00
759Johansson, LinusCE33781541191452205512.7333728161854.53
86Wikstrand, MikaelLD3131013122123-2120664.55101100.00
915Rydahl, GustavLW29751222191091103023.3350358558.82
1013Viksten, DanielRW343912419118200704.29781546.67
1134Lindqvist, MichaelLW157411410912303917.9522450.00
128Press, RobinLD30279818162110375.41000N/A
133Westin, JensLD342794201010000336.06000N/A
1418Ottosson, AxelCE332681013112000267.6910513724243.39
1581Lennström, TheodorLD321782419136100342.94000N/A
1625Johansson, MartinLW3343710131121003611.1122143661.11
177Ivarsson, JohanLD3125734211740001811.11000N/A
1822Åslund, PerLW12246447-31101414.298212927.59
1941Melart, IlariLD22246181183100345.88000N/A
2050Erixon, SebastianLD18145161367000254.00000N/A
2119Jakobsson, CarlLW2131429630001816.6713425.00
2228Zetterlund, FabianRW16224847-3000258.0011250.00
2351Sallinen, Tomi**CE91340541000714.2950459552.63
2416Johansson, AlexanderCE130332633000090.00551050.00
2512Reichenberg, AlexanderCE101126660000714.2914344829.17
2614Johansson, WilsonRW701101100000N/A000N/A
2735Werner, AdamGK330110   0000N/A    
2820Eriksson Ek, OlleGK10000   0000N/A    
23Widén, JonathanRD100000000000N/A000N/A
1Åkerlund, MagnusGK10000   0000N/A    
3123Sandberg, VictorRW1000202-200010.00000N/A
324Johansson, AlbertRD200000000000N/A000N/A
3323Fredriksson, AndréRW3000000000010.000110.00
45Wallin, Isak**GK30000   0000N/A    
3527Ringsby, JakobLW4000010100010.0011250.00
3623Lawner, OscarLW400000000000N/A000N/A
371Forsberg, EricGK50000   0000N/A    
4Johansson, HermanLD500000000000N/A000N/A
3953Svensson, MarkusGK250002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Werner, Adam343317941:353240143392.612.04287
253Svensson, Markus3425211109:104344448791.172.333127
320Eriksson Ek, Olle341000:00000N/AN/A000
1Forsberg, Eric345000:00000N/AN/A000
45Wallin, Isak**343000:00000N/AN/A000
1Åkerlund, Magnus341000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HV 71[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
116Ljungh, MarkusCE349152462223-10206314.2928525654152.68
221Tedenby, MattiasLW32615211422157000767.89571241.67
311Önerud, SimonRW2811617121617-15217514.671091952.63
423Figren, RobinRW348917221422-8440928.7014142850.00
544Lehtonen, MikkoLD34313162624213020813.70000N/A
618Andersson, JoakimCE33214162018144000355.7123924948848.98
773Wännström, SebastianRW32771410201193105113.7363966.67
812Thuresson, AndreasRW318412201112-10406612.1224224652.17
913Sundh, OscarLW34481261016-6210458.8914520.00
108Andersson, NilsRD254610416142020508.00000N/A
112Berglund, KristoferLD3219104113112000234.350110.00
1228Bengtsson, AntonCE3435861112-1000486.2521120341450.97
1367Törngren, ChristofferLW3125712954000454.4422450.00
1441Johnsson, JohanCE342464981000375.4113711224955.02
153Lauridsen, MarkusLD3105561517-2000340.00000N/A
1617Brännström, IsacRW3231466421001421.43000N/A
179Strömberg, DidrikLD312243015105000326.25000N/A
1827Gustafsson, DavidCE180441068-2000220.00828016250.62
1966Ytterell, AlexanderRD25123141114-3100313.23000N/A
205Fehérváry, MartinLD27123813112000224.55000N/A
216Persson, ChristofferRD24033241015-5000210.00000N/A
2229Heikkinen, AntonLW710101010001100.000110.00
2319Wennlund, MaxLW121014312000520.000110.00
2426Holmström, SimonRW100000000000N/A000N/A
2510Thörnberg, MartinLW200000000000N/A0110.00
2630Östman, VictorGK30000   0000N/A    
2719Sandberg, FilipRW3000210100040.0035837.50
2829Holmstrand, HelgeLD400000000000N/A000N/A
2971Falk, AndreasCE6000002-200030.0054955.56
3029Fransson, WilliamRD7000000000020.00000N/A
3137Gunnarsson, JonasGK310000   0000N/A    
3225Sandström, FelixGK340000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
137Gunnarsson, Jonas3431231352:364555960492.552.0051112
225Sandström, Felix343412691:432525027590.912.17056
330Östman, Victor343000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IF Malmö Redhawks[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
167Komarek, KonstantinLW309101914916-74505516.3615210926158.24
263Händemark, FredrikCE33513187116151210539.4335925661558.37
314Lerby, Carl-JohanRD33313162020182020634.76000N/A
49Storm, FrederikLW2876132131032104515.56381127.27
551Sylvegård, EmilLW3176131611922305014.000330.00
68Olofsson, JohanRW31741121116-53204017.500330.00
729Sylvegård, MarcusRW30641064811-30203318.180440.00
822Bryggman, LarsRW2255101214951112718.52551050.00
928Olsson, JensLD33371010221012000436.98000N/A
1020Hetta, HenrikRW3244831111011004010.0045327758.44
1191Görtz, MaxRW24358246-2020378.11681442.86
1250Ekberg, TobiasLD2526861213-1000405.00000N/A
1323Forsberg, ChristofferCE33347815141101319.6820019539550.63
1426Wemmenborn, AxelCE3116761284000392.5618122340444.80
156Warg, StefanRD310662620137000330.00000N/A
1624Molin, EmilLW10415225-32102020.0044850.00
1761Janolhs, MartinCE2123523300101315.3817153253.12
1843Hardt, NichlasRW252356651000277.4132560.00
1995Persson, CarlCE16145279-2000244.170110.00
2042Arell, NiklasRD15314127700001030.00000N/A
2196Rosdahl, KimLW28224361183000229.0910162638.46
2259Mylläri, AntonRD1804414511-6000180.00000N/A
2324Lassen, MatiasLD131230963000128.33000N/A
2436Öhman, AntonRD61012000110714.29000N/A
257Olesen, NickLW1011210100010.00000N/A
264Johansson, AlbinRD17011217-6000130.00000N/A
2710Torp, NichlasLD2001112412-8000130.00000N/A
2869Alsenfelt, OscarGK320112   0000N/A    
2999Kaijser, WilliamRD100000000000N/A000N/A
25Volden, LarsGK10000   0000N/A    
311Elmgren, DavidGK20000   0000N/A    
41Gidbark, LinusGK20000   0000N/A    
334Lundgren, Niclas**LD3000210100020.00000N/A
342Grans, HelgeRD5000011000030.00000N/A
353Setkov, MalteLD13000244000050.00000N/A
3641Nihlstorp, CristopherGK280000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
169Alsenfelt, Oscar3332241402:555359564891.822.270166
241Nihlstorp, Cristopher332813596:162729932691.722.72238
31Elmgren, David332000:00000N/AN/A000
41Gidbark, Linus332000:00000N/AN/A000
25Volden, Lars331000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Linköping HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
19Roy, DerekCE31424288251114010567.1421022443448.39
219Whitney, JoeLW3311102122201371405918.649152437.50
313Gordon, AndrewRW2961521101921-2211787.691037617957.54
420Sörensen, NickRW301181922171432207315.0713132650.00
522Brodecki, AdamCE33712191022220120729.72471136.36
684Andersson, JimmyLW347121912211740115412.9634468042.50
741Little, BrocLW19106161813765403627.7841580.00
832Bengtsson, LukasLD2959141022220120598.470110.00
94Billins, ChadLD3411213122024-4010432.33000N/A
1038Södergran, JohanLW2674114131123104415.91101100.00
1153Larsson, EddieLD34110118291712000323.12000N/A
1236Karlsson, FilipCE2837100916-72202910.3412313525847.67
1347Karlsson, AntonRD3437102425214000358.57000N/A
1431Lycksell, OlleRW34279815150000326.25457111638.79
1517Karlström, FredrikLW27448610731022020.004121625.00
18Wright, JamesCE2744861014-4010439.3018317635950.97
175Bäckman, MattiasLD1825781073000306.67000N/A
1827Pettersson, DanCE33325331013-30002611.5423819643454.84
1937Ginning, AdamRD301451815132000293.45000N/A
2071Olsson-Trkulja, DanielLW30213289-1100287.1422450.00
218Svedberg, ViktorRD71126431000812.50000N/A
2229Pasic, NikolaLW101120211000425.00000N/A
2340Lundmark, SimonRD10011056-100050.00000N/A
2414Gunnarsson, Kristoffer**LD11011867-100030.00000N/A
253Bibic, AlmenLD11011854100050.000110.00
2612Karlsson, SebastianCE150116321000100.007162330.43
2750Gustavsson, JonasGK290110   0000N/A    
2840Costmar, ArvidRW200000000000N/A000N/A
298Baastrup-Andersen, DanielRD600000000000N/A000N/A
3060Myrenberg, JesperGK70000   0000N/A    
316Karlsson, AlexanderRD13000423-100040.00000N/A
3230Johansson, JacobGK340002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
150Gustavsson, Jonas3429211144:094450755192.012.312145
230Johansson, Jacob343416910:463941345291.372.570510
360Myrenberg, Jesper347100:04000N/A0.00000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Luleå HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
120Connolly, JackCE3413122510201197315922.0339432271655.03
216Olausson, NiklasCE2610112112191452104522.2213317330643.46
396Kovacs, RobinRW3491120102124-31505416.6712333.33
429Gustafsson, ErikLD31415193529209030626.45101100.00
511Emanuelsson, PetterRW34981712239142301048.6523540.00
636Larsson, EmilRW327815161921-2210769.21699116043.12
750Sondell, DanielLD3141115221821-3110537.55000N/A
810Emanuelsson, EinarRW3377142191721105812.0753862.50
924Harju, JohanLW348412201117-6121819.8829487737.66
1052Fabricius, KarlRW34651116121111113417.651051566.67
1132Engsund, OscarRD3429112021138100405.00000N/A
129Forsberg, JohanLW3145961114-31003212.50828216450.00
1323Sellgren, JesperLD34257822175001474.26000N/A
1414Berglund, JonasCE3433681014-41012910.3418821139947.12
1591Farley, AustinLW17246319360102010.000220.00
1627Lundkvist, NilsRD2815661113-2000185.56000N/A
1739Själin, PontusLD2605561293000140.00000N/A
188Gunler, NoelRW101342404010147.14000N/A
1919Jalvanti, JoonasLD33044141619-3000260.00000N/A
2044Guter, Mattias**LW16123034-1000185.5612333.33
2115Mattsson, CarlLW30112068-2000137.6911102152.38
2237Lundeström, IsacCE3022031200050.0032296152.46
232Styrman, FredrikRD24022653200080.00000N/A
2417Lindquist, DavidCE16011214-300030.0013132650.00
2526Jidenius, LucasLW100020000000N/A000N/A
2617Dageryd, WilliamLD200000000000N/A000N/A
1Josbrant, WilliamGK20000   0000N/A    
26Thomasson, NilsLW200000000000N/A0660.00
298Edström, VictorRW9000200000020.00000N/A
3034Lassinantti, JoelGK320000   0000N/A    
3131Rubin, NiklasGK340000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
134Lassinantti, Joel3432271590:094958363292.251.8531710
231Rubin, Niklas34349472:592117920089.502.66043
31Josbrant, William342000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Mora IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
188Abbott, SpencerRW2942226223158200547.41561145.45
29Rowe, AndrewCE3414102422262332407618.4228824453254.14
386Bromé, MathiasLW34111021122427-31406118.038172532.00
485Haga, MichaelCE3491019121526-112104121.9521123744847.10
577Keränen, MichaelLW30411151217170320705.7122450.00
622Bailey, MattCE3010414411622-61003429.41566912544.80
712Gagné, KevinLD291121362329-6100333.03000N/A
889Johnston, RyanLD3321012281528-13020533.77000N/A
94Amnér, ViktorLD3211112162228-6110571.75000N/A
108Johansson, RobinCE31358331019-9010506.0032626959554.79
1138Masuhr, AdamRD34257122325-2010533.77101100.00
1294Hartmann, SebastianRW2933610715-81002313.0415616.67
1371Daloga, MarekRD27156351523-8010372.70000N/A
1496Petti, NikiCE3423510820-12000296.90778816546.67
1519Persson, JohnRW940445501001526.6722450.00
1618Aronsson, EmilCE18404469-30001822.2236518741.38
1744Stransky, MatejRW73144826000742.86551050.00
187Lesund, ErlendLD33033411415-1000210.00000N/A
1920Carnbäck, Nils**CE152021428-60101513.3336933.33
2011Hilmerson, AlexanderLW181121026-4000185.5624633.33
2113Bejmo, EmilLW170224211-9000100.0011250.00
2228Svanlund, OskarLW29022458-3000240.000110.00
2336Carlsson, JonathanLD9011024-2000110.00000N/A
2430Norgren, OliverGK10000   0000N/A    
2536Garfve, IsakCE300000000000N/A000N/A
261Christoffersson, RobinGK50000   0000N/A    
2733Lilliehöök, JoakimRD6000001-100010.00000N/A
2834Edström, AdamLW8000003-300010.000110.00
33Eklund, CharlesCE8000000000030.00000N/A
3026Schagerberg, AntonLD14000211000020.00000N/A
3135Engstrand, ChristianGK150000   0000N/A    
3210Galbavy, MatejRW15000004-400040.00000N/A
3323Skogs, TomasRD17000446-200050.00000N/A
3430Juvonen, JanneGK190002   0000N/A    
3545Wallin, Isak**GK280000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Juvonen, Janne341916945:153846950792.502.41188
235Engstrand, Christian34159533:292823726589.433.15045
345Wallin, Isak**342811584:213229132390.093.29036
41Christoffersson, Robin345000:00000N/AN/A000
30Norgren, Oliver341000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Rögle BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
167Bristedt, LeonCE349132224201642306813.2417122958.62
290Brithén, TedCE3371421818126040858.2431826858654.27
34Curran, KodieLD318111916271512140879.20000N/A
472Zaar, DanielRW3251116161385210955.260110.00
517Matson, TaylorCE34571228151231104211.9023020443453.00
66Schira, CraigRD232911818153010464.35000N/A
78Sandin, LinusCE3255101011101210539.4311514526044.23
811Sjögren, MattiasCE15191010610-4010128.3310210420649.51
975Elvenes, LucasLW251910411101000195.2633650.00
1014Mingoia, TrevorRW963927520102425.0013425.00
1121Höglander, NilsLW32538181017-70103315.1531475.00
1241Widing, Daniel**RW225272914863004810.4211250.00
1344Liss, OlleRW3152714914-5110588.6225728.57
1433Jonsson, SamuelLD3443761522-7200439.30000N/A
1515Ryfors, SimonLW33257331520-5000296.9013214727947.31
1640Bengtsson, ChristopherCE294266915-60002119.051051566.67
173Bertov, DanielLD3106616201010000370.00000N/A
1861Ahnelöv, JonasLD27235101217-5100258.00000N/A
1938Andersson, ErikLW320550912-3000170.00858617149.71
2027Williamsson, JesperLD3310114615-9000263.85000N/A
2110Carey, MattCE5011243100090.001592462.50
2292Thomas, ChristianCE11011006-6000160.000110.00
2328Bondesson, JakobLD13011063300080.00000N/A
245Bibic, AlenLD260111679-2000150.00000N/A
2549Pogge, JustinGK340112   0000N/A    
2696Clang, CalleGK10000   0000N/A    
98Horvath, BálintCE1000000000010.00101100.00
35Kruse, EmilGK10000   0000N/A    
2929Anderson, MattRW1000200000010.001041471.43
3098Johnsson, IsacLD2000000000010.00000N/A
35Ragnevad, IsakGK20000   0000N/A    
3271Jäger, KenCE400000000000N/A33650.00
3397Påhlsson, KarlCE500000000000N/A000N/A
3499Johannesson, SamuelRD600000000000N/A000N/A
3525Elvenes, LudvigLW7000001-100040.0012333.33
3655Youds, BenjaminRW120002206-6000150.0011250.00
3724Wennström, KevinLW15000003-3000100.0032560.00
3831Kolppanen, VilleGK3100025   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
149Pogge, Justin3434231270:474852757591.652.2711012
231Kolppanen, Ville343113762:092833336192.242.20057
396Clang, Calle341000:00000N/AN/A000
35Kruse, Emil341000:00000N/AN/A000
35Ragnevad, Isak342000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Skellefteå AIK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
110Lindström, JoakimLW3311182914262242401219.0945944.44
245Möller, OscarRW341014248201732401228.2015112627754.51
324Wingerli, AndreasLW341261824261971005521.8213817331144.37
44Holloway, BudRW3481018820173040889.098101844.44
546Olimb, MathisCE34414181817170020636.3519318938250.52
657Djuse, EmilRD34412161422220200765.26000N/A
721Ericsson, JimmieRW33871526181533305514.551179421155.45
864Pudas, JonathanLD29410141222184010656.15000N/A
927Alvarez, RobinLW3411011141416-23216417.1910142441.67
1037Eriksson, AlbinLW2846102710732103411.7622450.00
1120Hedberg, EdwinRW3463910161151004114.6344850.00
1212Pettersson, AdamCE343691617116100486.2515718033746.59
136Berglund, FilipRD342791018180000543.70101100.00
1471Aaltonen, JuhamattiRW321896610-4010422.3822450.00
1528Alm, JohanLD340882216142000230.00000N/A
1626Norén, PatrikRD341671219109000293.45000N/A
178Granberg, PetterRD341452817125000313.23000N/A
189Söderlund, Tim**LW51342505000137.6911250.00
1961Lindgren, FredrikLD321341019136000214.76000N/A
2025Lundin, Albin**CE101232431000911.1132498139.51
2116Lindström, LinusCE3112316911-2000323.129811621445.79
2248Berggren, JonatanCE16033433000070.0010132343.48
232Stenvall, LudvigRD2000011000030.00000N/A
2419Andersson, LinusRW200000000000N/A000N/A
257Dahlroth, FelixRD400002020000N/A000N/A
269Hedman, LinusLW5000022000020.00000N/A
2729Sundsvik, AlbinCE6000020200020.0027922.22
2830Lindvall, GustafGK340000   0000N/A    
2950Armalis, MantasGK340002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
150Armalis, Mantas343417979:563236840092.001.96398
230Lindvall, Gustaf3434181071:394243347591.162.35089
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Timrå IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
157Wedin, AntonLW2913112481722-54207716.888101844.44
211Törnqvist, HenrikRW3361622623194020629.685152025.00
39Palmberg, RickardCE317142141320-71406011.671148319757.87
479Rensfeldt, LudvigLW305131861423-9020786.4123326249547.07
527Kinnvall, JohannesLD33771442327-42305612.50000N/A
691Hållander, FilipCE26681421518-31204712.771091952.63
752Salmonsson, JohannesLW182111361385010238.7022450.00
849Collberg, SebastianRW267411101023-131103619.440110.00
97Hardegård, MarcusRD331910101930-11000303.33000N/A
1055Gallo, VilmosLW33369221324-11100476.387111838.89
1126Larsson, HampusRD33268302023-3000277.410110.00
1238Olofsson, JacobCE2434721015-51202412.5011113624744.94
1344Guter, Mattias**LW12235258-30001612.500220.00
1441Falk, AlexanderRD22235121022-120002010.000110.00
1522Berglund, EmilRW2714524620-14000323.1214616230847.40
1623Boyce-Rotevall, JeremyCE322132822-14110504.0014304431.82
1729Madsen, MortenLW3212316916-7000323.1217818836648.63
1810Persson, JohanRW920203210001118.1812333.33
1946Jalasvaara, JanneRD202028913-4000922.22000N/A
2042Drugge, OscarRD18112445-1000166.25000N/A
2128Printz, DavidLD27022391023-13000120.00000N/A
2225Blomberg, PatrikCE280224516-11000200.00636512849.22
2372Ohlsson, SebastianCE2210131717-10000195.2614520.00
2447Söderberg, AndreasLD23101646-2000520.00000N/A
2524Molinder, AndreasRD290114715-800060.00000N/A
2621Kaijser, SebastianLW10001201-10000N/A000N/A
2785Enqvist, LukasCE3000000000010.00861457.14
2812Jansson, ChristofferCE4000211000010.008172532.00
291Brattström, VictorGK330000   0000N/A    
3089Svedberg, NiklasGK330002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
189Svedberg, Niklas3333251397:257565673189.743.221915
21Brattström, Victor333312582:222823025889.152.88036
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Växjö Lakers HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
123Horak, RomanLW3211132418201462306716.4227325552851.70
294Persson, JoelRD34417216212012401103.64000N/A
322Pesonen, JanneLW24101020417983206515.3816203644.44
467Fröberg, LinusCE3461420181823-5211649.3822525948446.49
524Shinnimin, BrendanCE30881632141311206212.9034336750.75
613Junttila, JuliusLW32510156187112104211.9012333.33
715Bokk, DominikRW314111581316-3140478.51000N/A
877Netterberg, PontusRW326410101015-52104413.6413425.00
916Ortega, AustinRW26371010972000436.980330.00
1019Kiiskinen, TuomasLW2227921174010248.3312333.33
1129Holmberg, PontusLW293476990000417.328811320143.78
1244Andersson, PeterLD30246241013-3010287.14000N/A
1352Lundberg, ArvidLD3315681415-1000511.96000N/A
1448Rahimi, DanielLD340662620200000470.00000N/A
1521Cederqvist, FilipLW18235278711001315.38000N/A
166Högberg, LinusRD34235420146100385.260110.00
1785Reddox, LiamRW263148614-8000555.450330.00
1860Josefsson, ErikCE34224121316-3100336.0626623850452.78
1934Burström, NiclasLD3313481416-2000342.94000N/A
2032Tukonen, LauriRW8123035-2000714.298142236.36
2117Röndbjerg, JonasCE271124212-10000234.3515616.67
2257Johansson, KarlLD18022443100030.00000N/A
2320Heljemo, JakobCE51010101000250.00000N/A
2420Carnbäck, Nils**CE12011010100040.000110.00
2527Lundberg, MartinCE14011605-5000200.0019203948.72
2612Henell, OttoCE100000000000N/A000N/A
271Eliasson, JesperGK20000   0000N/A    
2849Bernhardt, David**LD3000010100030.00000N/A
293Bohm, OliverLD200006770000180.00000N/A
3030Fasth, ViktorGK320002   0000N/A    
3145Andrén, ViktorGK340000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Fasth, Viktor3432221293:324047751792.261.8631011
245Andrén, Viktor343413749:282625227890.652.08085
31Eliasson, Jesper342000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Örebro HK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
111Palushaj, AaronRW31121628542118334010411.5412333.33
274Ebert, NickRD3151520382123-2130895.62000N/A
325Hedman, AntonLW3061016221721-40105012.0033195263.46
410Harper, ShaneRW3451116121522-70304511.11971656.25
551Näkyvä, KristianRD3441115261925-6000695.80000N/A
676Sallinen, JereLW3441115261720-3010775.19476511241.96
714Wandell, TomCE3159141017161210618.2029627757351.66
839Boucher, JordanLW34410141416124200488.33191010.00
918Abols, RodrigoCE271111241517-21205420.3720621341949.16
1020Weinstock, MarcusRW294711351516-1100547.4142408251.22
119Spink, TylorCE3354916817-90214311.6318419037449.20
1228Arnesson, LinusRD32448419181010468.70000N/A
137Björk, MarcusRD3435861519-4110496.12000N/A
1422Andersson, JonathanRD342461820200000336.06000N/A
1533Mastomäki, ChristopherCE251568844000372.7012015027044.44
1619Virta, PatrikCE1923510410-6120316.4525285347.17
1717Lodin, ViktorCE231234743000128.3311250.00
1812Gustafsson, GlennCE3312381055000234.35536712044.17
198Spink, TysonLW20202838-50001612.5011250.00
2085Olsson, KalleRW25112239-6000137.6914520.00
215Backström, GustavLD34112101216-4000412.44000N/A
2237Kilpeläinen, EeroGK280112   0000N/A    
232Rissanen, RasmusRD3001147912-3000230.00000N/A
2457Barklund, AlfredRD100000000000N/A000N/A
1Mantler, IsakGK10000   0000N/A    
23Öberg, LinusLW100000000000N/A000N/A
271Fröberg, OscarGK30000   0000N/A    
1Ohlsson, IsacGK30000   0000N/A    
2958Johansson, AntonCE4000001-10000N/A000N/A
3016Pilö, LukasRD7000000000010.00000N/A
3126Steen, StefanGK340000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
126Steen, Stefan3434191060:444638743389.382.600612
237Kilpeläinen, Eero342817987:085142347489.243.100610
31Fröberg, Oscar343000:00000N/AN/A000
1Mantler, Isak341000:00000N/AN/A000
1Ohlsson, Isac343000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site