SHL

 
Brynäs IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
190Boqvist, JesperLW165712611920204012.501282060.00
271Kousal, RobertLD16741110611-50403321.2128184660.87
311Kellman, JoelCE166511014861104015.0019616836453.85
413Gunderson, RyanRD16191061293000263.85000N/A
574Danielsson, NicklasLW164371210732004010.000440.00
672Rohdin, JoachimRW16246067-1000306.6744850.00
744Blomqvist, JacobCE162462310-7020316.451229922155.20
814Alcén, JohanRW16224104221001216.6723540.00
940Jensen, JesperCE11134818-7000195.26516211345.13
1019Nilsson, LudvigLW16134436-3010911.1135837.50
117Kristo, DannyRW10044636-3000260.0011250.00
1247Norin, EricRD5033212-100020.00000N/A
1312Asklöf, SamuelCE141120220100128.3333417444.59
1427Forslund, EmilRW161122310-7100128.330550.00
159Andersén, NiclasLD161121048-4010205.000110.00
1679Mannberg, DanielRW11022422000060.004101428.57
175Kilström, LukasLD150226610-4000250.00000N/A
1815Bertilsson, SimonLD16022612111000290.00000N/A
1910Ersson, MarcusLD12101425-3000185.56000N/A
208Söderström, VictorRD80116642000100.00000N/A
2136Kedbrant, AlbinCE100000000000N/A000N/A
2225Forsgren, TobiasGK20000   0000N/A    
2317Bjurström, AlexanderLW400000000000N/A000N/A
2436Solem, SamuelLW500000000000N/A000N/A
2524Alftberg, WilliamLD6000000000010.00000N/A
94Larsson, HenrikLD6000001-10000N/A000N/A
2720Westfält, MarcusLW8000231200040.0015102560.00
284Lundgren, NiclasLD12000239-600020.00101100.00
2933Karhunen, TomiGK150000   0000N/A    
3035Rautio, DavidGK160000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Rautio, David161611576:553022925988.423.12146
233Karhunen, Tomi16158385:451714516289.512.64124
325Forsgren, Tobias162000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Djurgårdens IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
140Josefson, JacobCE166142012175122113716.2221017538554.55
215Lilja, JakobLW16514196155101003116.1321366.67
334Brodin, DanielRW16951418154113204320.93771450.00
472Bemström, EmilCE169413410460603228.120220.00
529Strandberg, SebastianCE16551010812-42002718.5210111221347.42
670Davidsson, MarcusCE16191081376010205.0010610821449.53
733Hultström, LinusRD16437010550204010.00000N/A
817Eriksson, HenrikLW1634701073100348.8243757.14
980Possler, GustavLW161674633000263.8532560.00
1071Davidsson, JonathanRW842649271002020.00641060.00
1138Alsing, OlleLD16246016511010296.90000N/A
1210Bergfors, NiclasRW1615601183010591.69000N/A
1343Nilsson, TomRD16156818810000205.00000N/A
1437Pettersson, JesperRD1514581082000283.57000N/A
1531Axelsson, DickLW70554431000110.00202100.00
1624Walli-Walterholm, ErikLW91128312000616.670110.00
1756Norell, RobinLD16022121064000160.00000N/A
1813Wirtanen, PetteriCE110101010001100.00851361.54
1918Lundin, AlbinCE111012413000520.0035427745.45
2055Urbom, AlexanderLD1310188710001010.00000N/A
2149Bernhardt, DavidLD10011042200060.00000N/A
2235Jensen, RobinGK140110   0000N/A    
234Björnfot, TobiasLD100000000000N/A000N/A
8Kahilainen, RasmusLW100000000000N/A000N/A
2521Engqvist, AndreasCE2000000000050.0027174461.36
30Walldén, OscarGK20000   0000N/A    
2744Grewe, AlbinLW6000021100040.00000N/A
2828Wiå, WilliamLW6000002-200050.00101100.00
298Falk, AdamCE6000201-100020.0014142850.00
3041Widing, Daniel**RW7000002-200020.00000N/A
3153Petersson, BoboLD8000033000010.00000N/A
3239Reideborn, AdamGK160000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
139Reideborn, Adam161612720:182330532892.991.92284
235Jensen, Robin16144241:2299110091.002.24022
330Walldén, Oscar162000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Frölunda HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
181Lasch, RyanRW176121810121112102722.220440.00
220Lundqvist, JoelCE17771461112-12502330.4318313832157.01
35Genoway, ChayLD17191061495010412.440110.00
472Carlsson, PatrikCE1254927610303315.1521274843.75
57Westerholm, PathrikLW17549412751104211.90839517846.63
611Fagemo, SamuelRW13448410640002814.290110.00
759Hjalmarsson, SimonLW17358127610202114.29597813743.07
856Sigalet, JonathanRD1632588712102114.29000N/A
912Friberg, MaxLW1722485321001811.1127709727.84
1027Westerholm, PonthusRW1713421073100205.0013162944.83
1149Rakhshani, RhettRW70444330000140.0054955.56
1217Stålberg, SebastianCE17213837-40002010.0027245152.94
1310Lindström, GustavRD17213241275000277.41000N/A
1451Rosseli Olsen, MatsLW15033626-4000170.0033650.00
159Söderlund, TimLW17202247-31001910.53000N/A
163Moverare, JacobLD11112449-5000520.00000N/A
1718Nörstebö, MattiasLD4022214-300040.00000N/A
188Ekbom, ViktorRD15022181011-1000130.00000N/A
196Gunnarsson, KristofferLD141014220100911.11000N/A
2046Fjellström, OliwerRW12011212-100060.00000N/A
2115Grönlund, AndersRD15011459-4000100.00000N/A
2233Mattsson, JohanGK170110   0000N/A    
2321Henriksson, KarlRW100000000000N/A000N/A
2444Lundin-Andersson, JonatanRW200001010000N/A000N/A
2521Hasa, FilipLD200000000000N/A000N/A
2643Emanuelsson, JesperLW200020000000N/A000N/A
274Raymond, LucasRW4000010100020.00000N/A
2840Mustonen, JoelCE4000202-200040.0025224753.19
2916Westerlund, FilipLD8000202-200050.00000N/A
3022Nässén, LinusCE13000014-300050.0020355536.36
3137Gustafsson, JohanGK170000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
133Mattsson, Johan171710605:182024526592.451.98173
237Gustafsson, Johan17177419:081719521291.982.43043
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Färjestad BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
171Virtanen, JesseRD1621012101082010365.56000N/A
211Nygård, JoakimLW1664108101000205211.540660.00
359Johansson, LinusCE1664101010912203517.1416814030854.55
492Olofsson, JesperRW165510213580005010.0035837.50
561Ryno, JohanCE1554988531203116.1312310923253.02
629Steen, OskarRW16538129631102321.74477111839.83
76Wikstrand, MikaelLD16358610821202810.71101100.00
88Press, RobinLD1224609541101711.76000N/A
922Åslund, PerLW12246447-31101414.298212927.59
1013Viksten, DanielRW1624641055100375.4133650.00
1110Nilsson, MarcusRW16066245-1000160.00101100.00
123Westin, JensLD161450853000156.67000N/A
1341Melart, IlariLD120448752000190.00000N/A
1440Sallinen, TomiCE41230413000333.3318213946.15
157Ivarsson, JohanLD131231278-1000911.11000N/A
1618Ottosson, AxelCE161234642000166.25466210842.59
1725Johansson, MartinLW161238633000185.5635837.50
1850Erixon, SebastianLD120336844000150.00000N/A
1916Johansson, AlexanderCE130332633000090.00551050.00
2028Zetterlund, FabianRW10112636-3000175.88101100.00
2115Rydahl, GustavLW1211210523000812.501361968.42
2281Lennström, TheodorLD1502212743000130.00000N/A
2319Jakobsson, CarlLW51010220000425.000110.00
2420Eriksson Ek, OlleGK10000   0000N/A    
1Åkerlund, MagnusGK10000   0000N/A    
2623Sandberg, VictorRW1000202-200010.00000N/A
274Johansson, AlbertRD200000000000N/A000N/A
23Lawner, OscarLW200000000000N/A000N/A
2927Ringsby, JakobLW4000010100010.0011250.00
301Forsberg, EricGK50000   0000N/A    
3153Svensson, MarkusGK100002   0000N/A    
3235Werner, AdamGK150000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Werner, Adam16157412:541416818292.312.03133
253Svensson, Markus161010552:432021323391.422.17155
320Eriksson Ek, Olle161000:00000N/AN/A000
1Forsberg, Eric165000:00000N/AN/A000
1Åkerlund, Magnus161000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HV 71[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
121Tedenby, MattiasLW16510158151230003613.8943757.14
216Ljungh, MarkusCE16561121416-20103514.2911811923749.79
323Figren, RobinRW16641012711-44204613.04741163.64
411Önerud, SimonRW167296611-52203520.0072977.78
573Wännström, SebastianRW16257101174000258.00202100.00
644Lehtonen, MikkoLD16257221012-2020454.44000N/A
718Andersson, JoakimCE161566752000214.7612612825449.61
82Berglund, KristoferLD161451078-1000119.090110.00
93Lauridsen, MarkusLD130440752000120.00000N/A
1012Thuresson, AndreasRW13303634-10102213.6410102050.00
1113Sundh, OscarLW16123426-4100166.250220.00
1267Törngren, ChristofferLW1503310431000220.0022450.00
136Persson, ChristofferRD160331279-2000140.00000N/A
148Andersson, NilsRD10112245-1010224.55000N/A
159Strömberg, DidrikLD141128660000175.88000N/A
1627Gustafsson, DavidCE5022031200050.0016163250.00
1766Ytterell, AlexanderRD12022658-3000160.00000N/A
185Fehérváry, MartinLD150226770000120.00000N/A
1941Johnsson, JohanCE160222550000140.00634210560.00
2028Bengtsson, AntonCE16022426-4000270.0013912226153.26
2129Heikkinen, AntonLW410101010001100.000110.00
2217Brännström, IsacRW161014321000714.29000N/A
2329Fransson, WilliamRD100000000000N/A000N/A
26Holmström, SimonRW100000000000N/A000N/A
19Wennlund, MaxLW100000000000N/A000N/A
2629Holmstrand, HelgeLD200000000000N/A000N/A
2730Östman, VictorGK30000   0000N/A    
2871Falk, AndreasCE6000002-200030.0054955.56
2937Gunnarsson, JonasGK130000   0000N/A    
3025Sandström, FelixGK160000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
137Gunnarsson, Jonas16138475:181517018591.891.89244
225Sandström, Felix16168487:012117819989.452.59035
330Östman, Victor163000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IF Malmö Redhawks[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
167Komarek, KonstantinLW174913858-32203312.12886615457.14
263Händemark, FredrikCE173811289272102015.0017713631356.55
314Lerby, Carl-JohanRD1737108743020358.57000N/A
429Sylvegård, MarcusRW15628356420201931.580220.00
551Sylvegård, EmilLW17347105321102810.710110.00
620Hetta, HenrikRW1733648441002313.0442666.67
79Storm, FrederikLW152352330110238.7022450.00
828Olsson, JensLD1714561055000244.17000N/A
924Molin, EmilLW6314213-22101323.0831475.00
108Olofsson, JohanRW153140510-51102015.000220.00
1191Görtz, MaxRW16224225-3020277.4145944.44
1222Bryggman, LarsRW62132615001728.57101100.00
1324Lassen, MatiasLD1112309450001010.00000N/A
1461Janolhs, MartinCE13123002-20101010.00961560.00
1543Hardt, NichlasRW16123624-2000166.2522450.00
166Warg, StefanRD160336880000160.00000N/A
1742Arell, NiklasRD61126303000616.67000N/A
1896Rosdahl, KimLW1511212752000137.6917812.50
1923Forsberg, ChristofferCE171124510-5001175.8811310121452.80
2059Mylläri, AntonRD110221045-1000110.00000N/A
2126Wemmenborn, AxelCE170220330000240.0011111022150.23
2236Öhman, AntonRD41012000110333.33000N/A
2350Ekberg, TobiasLD9011226-400090.00000N/A
2469Alsenfelt, OscarGK170112   0000N/A    
252Grans, HelgeRD100000000000N/A000N/A
99Kaijser, WilliamRD100000000000N/A000N/A
95Persson, CarlCE1000000000010.00000N/A
2810Torp, NichlasLD4000224-200020.00000N/A
293Setkov, MalteLD11000044000050.00000N/A
304Johansson, AlbinRD11000205-5000100.00000N/A
3141Nihlstorp, CristopherGK170000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
169Alsenfelt, Oscar171712676:442328530892.532.04091
241Nihlstorp, Cristopher17178356:261218119393.782.02125
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Linköping HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
119Whitney, JoeLW1768141211381302920.696111735.29
29Roy, DerekCE1421113410370001910.537610217842.70
320Sörensen, NickRW1783111013492104418.1845944.44
422Brodecki, AdamCE16381181394100348.8234742.86
532Bengtsson, LukasLD1736941495120378.11000N/A
638Södergran, JohanLW1552709542002619.23101100.00
741Little, BrocLW1034764401201816.6711250.00
813Gordon, AndrewRW12257469-3000248.3340236363.49
95Bäckman, MattiasLD13257610730001711.76000N/A
1084Andersson, JimmyLW1724610862010219.5213203339.39
1118Wright, JamesCE173252610-4010339.0912012524548.98
1231Lycksell, OlleRW171456752000156.6731498038.75
1327Pettersson, DanCE17213446-20001315.3812711123853.36
1417Karlström, FredrikLW141232431101714.2924633.33
154Billins, ChadLD17033889-1000160.00000N/A
1647Karlsson, AntonRD17112161183000156.67000N/A
1736Karlsson, FilipCE11022033000020.0032467841.03
1853Larsson, EddieLD1702241275000140.00000N/A
1937Ginning, AdamRD171011045-1000156.67000N/A
208Svedberg, ViktorRD101101010000N/A000N/A
213Bibic, AlmenLD11011854100050.000110.00
2250Gustavsson, JonasGK130110   0000N/A    
2371Olsson-Trkulja, DanielLW160112541000130.0011250.00
248Baastrup-Andersen, DanielRD400000000000N/A000N/A
60Myrenberg, JesperGK40000   0000N/A    
29Pasic, NikolaLW400000000000N/A000N/A
276Karlsson, AlexanderRD5000421100030.00000N/A
2812Karlsson, SebastianCE7000012-100050.00571241.67
2930Johansson, JacobGK170000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
150Gustavsson, Jonas171310601:551623725393.681.59291
230Johansson, Jacob17177426:481920422391.482.67007
360Myrenberg, Jesper174100:04000N/A0.00000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Luleå HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
120Connolly, JackCE17681449454203020.0021115036158.45
211Emanuelsson, PetterRW175491011381204311.630110.00
336Larsson, EmilRW1636961013-3000436.9833518439.29
424Harju, JohanLW175381069-30214112.2017314835.42
596Kovacs, RobinRW172684915-6010219.52000N/A
632Engsund, OscarRD171671213310100147.14000N/A
79Forsberg, JohanLW16426468-21002020.00605211253.57
816Olausson, NiklasCE1033666421001618.75535811147.75
952Fabricius, KarlRW1724646421011811.11841266.67
1027Lundkvist, NilsRD171562990000911.11000N/A
1110Emanuelsson, EinarRW163250812-41102711.110110.00
1291Farley, AustinLW11235277340101414.290220.00
1329Gustafsson, ErikLD140552911110000170.00000N/A
1450Sondell, DanielLD1622412711-4010219.52000N/A
1539Själin, PontusLD140444936000100.00000N/A
1614Berglund, JonasCE1721346601001414.298912121042.38
178Gunler, NoelRW61230303010911.11000N/A
1823Sellgren, JesperLD17123410100000214.76000N/A
1915Mattsson, CarlLW141120422000911.110110.00
2044Guter, Mattias**LW21010101000333.330110.00
2117Lindquist, DavidCE16011214-300030.0013132650.00
2219Jalvanti, JoonasLD170114611-5000150.00000N/A
2326Thomasson, NilsLW100000000000N/A000N/A
2426Jidenius, LucasLW100020000000N/A000N/A
258Edström, ViktorRW200000000000N/A000N/A
262Styrman, FredrikRD13000010100010.00000N/A
2734Lassinantti, JoelGK170000   0000N/A    
2831Rubin, NiklasGK170000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
134Lassinantti, Joel171713789:402130532693.561.60294
231Rubin, Niklas17174239:58109210290.202.50022
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Mora IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
185Haga, MichaelCE16651110810-22002227.278811320143.78
288Abbott, SpencerRW13381129721002412.5032560.00
377Keränen, MichaelLW16281061192110345.8811250.00
422Bailey, MattCE1681981113-21002040.0031265754.39
586Bromé, MathiasLW164592111100202516.005131827.78
69Rowe, AndrewCE1634710915-61102512.001219821955.25
74Amnér, ViktorLD141561212102110254.00000N/A
889Johnston, RyanLD1523510713-6020277.41000N/A
938Masuhr, AdamRD1623541015-5010287.14000N/A
108Johansson, RobinCE162352969-3000248.3318213131358.15
1171Daloga, MarekRD151456615-9010283.57000N/A
1212Gagné, KevinLD1605521416-2000160.00000N/A
1318Aronsson, EmilCE16404468-20001822.2232407244.44
1494Hartmann, SebastianRW12022217-600080.00101100.00
157Lesund, ErlendLD160228410-6000100.00000N/A
1611Hilmerson, AlexanderLW8011812-1000100.00000N/A
1728Svanlund, OskarLW11011022000080.000110.00
1813Bejmo, EmilLW120112110-900080.000110.00
1930Juvonen, JanneGK10000   0000N/A    
30Norgren, OliverGK10000   0000N/A    
2123Skogs, TomasRD100020000000N/A000N/A
2220Eklund, CharlesCE2000000000020.00000N/A
2334Edström, AdamLW3000002-20000N/A000N/A
36Garfve, IsakCE300000000000N/A000N/A
251Christoffersson, RobinGK40000   0000N/A    
2619Persson, JohnRW5000413-200070.00000N/A
2733Lilliehöök, JoakimRD6000001-100010.00000N/A
2835Engstrand, ChristianGK100000   0000N/A    
2910Galbavy, MatejRW11000004-400040.00000N/A
3026Schagerberg, AntonLD11000211000020.00000N/A
3145Wallin, IsakGK160000   0000N/A    
3296Petti, NikiCE16000628-600090.0021264744.68
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
145Wallin, Isak16168444:212020922991.272.70034
235Engstrand, Christian16109533:292823726589.433.15045
31Christoffersson, Robin164000:00000N/AN/A000
30Juvonen, Janne161000:00000N/AN/A000
30Norgren, Oliver161000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Rögle BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
190Brithén, TedCE166713211560404015.0016713630355.12
267Bristedt, LeonCE165712413850102619.231492360.87
34Curran, KodieLD1647111013671203611.11000N/A
472Zaar, DanielRW14281061037000434.650110.00
56Schira, CraigRD1627981486010385.26000N/A
640Bengtsson, ChristopherCE163254612-60001421.4352771.43
717Matson, TaylorCE16235206420001711.76906915956.60
833Jonsson, SamuelLD163144810-22001421.43000N/A
98Sandin, LinusCE161344321110254.00689316142.24
1075Elvenes, LucasLW11044445-100050.0011250.00
1144Liss, OlleRW13213457-21002010.0012333.33
1241Widing, Daniel**RW101234440000205.0011250.00
1361Ahnelöv, JonasLD151234880100137.69000N/A
1421Höglander, NilsLW161231449-5000812.50303100.00
153Bertov, DanielLD13022653200070.00000N/A
1615Ryfors, SimonLW161014711-4000175.88717214349.65
1792Thomas, ChristianCE11011006-6000160.000110.00
1838Andersson, ErikLW16011038-500090.00636212550.40
1949Pogge, JustinGK160112   0000N/A    
2098Horvath, BálintCE1000000000010.00101100.00
99Johannesson, SamuelRD100000000000N/A000N/A
2229Anderson, MattRW1000200000010.001041471.43
2335Ragnevad, IsakGK20000   0000N/A    
2428Påhlsson, KarlCE300000000000N/A000N/A
2571Jäger, KenCE400000000000N/A33650.00
2624Wennström, KevinLW5000002-200040.0011250.00
2725Elvenes, LudvigLW7000001-100040.0012333.33
285Bibic, AlenLD8000823-10000N/A000N/A
2955Youds, BenjaminRW120002206-6000150.0011250.00
3031Kolppanen, VilleGK150000   0000N/A    
3127Williamsson, JesperLD15000609-9000150.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
149Pogge, Justin161613773:502932435391.782.25167
231Kolppanen, Ville16153183:0310556584.623.28003
335Ragnevad, Isak162000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Skellefteå AIK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
110Lindström, JoakimLW15481241376110596.7834742.86
245Möller, OscarRW166410211652105610.7148368457.14
324Wingerli, AndreasLW16538610911002222.73589114938.93
446Olimb, MathisCE16358107520202512.00949518949.74
528Alm, JohanLD160881898100080.00000N/A
657Djuse, EmilRD16347678-1200427.14000N/A
76Berglund, FilipRD1625789810001910.53000N/A
837Eriksson, AlbinLW1624607341001910.53101100.00
921Ericsson, JimmieRW15404145410102317.3939317055.71
1064Pudas, JonathanLD11224635-2010277.41000N/A
1127Alvarez, RobinLW16303658-30013010.0023540.00
1212Pettersson, AdamCE1612310761000263.85699516442.07
1361Lindgren, FredrikLD1503361165000110.00000N/A
1426Norén, PatrikRD16033246-2000120.00000N/A
1571Aaltonen, JuhamattiRW16033434-1000210.0022450.00
48Berggren, JonatanCE16033433000070.0010132343.48
178Granberg, PetterRD1603316981000140.00000N/A
184Holloway, BudRW16022268-2000350.00791643.75
1916Lindström, LinusCE151016752000147.14758516046.88
2020Hedberg, EdwinRW16011656-1000140.0032560.00
2129Sundsvik, AlbinCE100000000000N/A000N/A
222Stenvall, LudvigRD2000011000030.00000N/A
2319Andersson, LinusRW200000000000N/A000N/A
247Dahlroth, FelixRD300002020000N/A000N/A
2530Lindvall, GustafGK160000   0000N/A    
2650Armalis, MantasGK160000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Lindvall, Gustaf161610591:302224626891.792.23045
250Armalis, Mantas16167384:521413514990.602.18034
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Timrå IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
157Wedin, AntonLW1674118814-63103619.4434742.86
249Collberg, SebastianRW166396816-81102722.220110.00
391Hållander, FilipCE153582910-11102910.3442666.67
411Törnqvist, HenrikRW162572880000277.410440.00
538Olofsson, JacobCE142462811-31101513.33698315245.39
644Guter, Mattias**LW12235258-30001612.500220.00
779Rensfeldt, LudvigLW132352513-8010277.4110812323146.75
827Kinnvall, JohannesLD162352913-40201811.11000N/A
955Gallo, VilmosLW1623518614-8000219.52571241.67
1026Larsson, HampusRD1614581073000119.09000N/A
117Hardegård, MarcusRD1605521014-400080.00000N/A
1241Falk, AlexanderRD1622410918-90001612.500110.00
139Palmberg, RickardCE14134226-4000156.6723153860.53
1422Berglund, EmilRW1612310413-9000234.359710219948.74
1523Boyce-Rotevall, JeremyCE15101249-5000224.555162123.81
1652Salmonsson, JohannesLW1011011000010.00101100.00
1725Blomberg, PatrikCE14011238-5000120.0040408050.00
1829Madsen, MortenLW15011657-2000140.00818616748.50
1928Printz, DavidLD150118813-500050.00000N/A
2021Kaijser, SebastianLW10001201-10000N/A000N/A
2112Jansson, ChristofferCE2000000000010.00000N/A
2246Jalasvaara, JanneRD7000415-400030.00000N/A
2372Ohlsson, SebastianCE70002523-100040.000110.00
2442Drugge, OscarRD9000204-400080.00000N/A
2547Söderberg, AndreasLD10000432100040.00000N/A
2624Molinder, AndreasRD12000035-200020.00000N/A
271Brattström, VictorGK160000   0000N/A    
2889Svedberg, NiklasGK160002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
189Svedberg, Niklas161614766:354236440689.663.29168
21Brattström, Victor16164196:089738289.022.75002
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Växjö Lakers HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
123Horak, RomanLW145611148620103215.6214510024559.18
222Pesonen, JanneLW14551008801203514.2910132343.48
394Persson, JoelRD16279289-1120444.55000N/A
413Junttila, JuliusLW1435829361101915.79000N/A
567Fröberg, LinusCE16358468-2210329.3810911922847.81
616Ortega, AustinRW1434746330003010.000220.00
729Holmberg, PontusLW1634748440002313.04536812143.80
815Bokk, DominikRW15167435-2110166.25000N/A
924Shinnimin, BrendanCE1414512550100205.0015142951.72
1019Kiiskinen, TuomasLW81342624010714.29000N/A
1177Netterberg, PontusRW1421324310002010.00000N/A
1285Reddox, LiamRW14213647-3000375.410330.00
1348Rahimi, DanielLD16033161183000200.00000N/A
1457Johansson, KarlLD13022433000030.00000N/A
1552Lundberg, ArvidLD15022447-3000220.00000N/A
1634Burström, NiclasLD16022068-2000170.00000N/A
1721Cederqvist, FilipLW310101010001100.00000N/A
186Högberg, LinusRD161010752100273.700110.00
1928Carnbäck, NilsCE10011010100040.00000N/A
2027Lundberg, MartinCE10011605-5000150.0042666.67
2144Andersson, PeterLD120116321000110.00000N/A
2217Röndbjerg, JonasCE15011214-3000140.0012333.33
2320Heljemo, JakobCE100000000000N/A000N/A
12Henell, OttoCE100000000000N/A000N/A
251Eliasson, JesperGK20000   0000N/A    
263Bohm, OliverLD7000031200080.00000N/A
2730Fasth, ViktorGK140000   0000N/A    
2845Andrén, ViktorGK160000   0000N/A    
2960Josefsson, ErikCE16000847-3000170.001319422558.22
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Fasth, Viktor161410593:281321222594.221.31255
245Andrén, Viktor16166360:181412513989.932.33033
31Eliasson, Jesper162000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Örebro HK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
111Palushaj, AaronRW134101418945210429.52000N/A
225Hedman, AntonLW1638111412111000319.6825133865.79
374Ebert, NickRD13281081266110385.26000N/A
410Harper, ShaneRW163476510-50301618.7534742.86
514Wandell, TomCE142572862200229.0913614227848.92
639Boucher, JordanLW161678972100254.000550.00
718Abols, RodrigoCE951607610001338.46627613844.93
851Näkyvä, KristianRD1633612911-20002810.71000N/A
920Weinstock, MarcusRW16246101091000355.7129265552.73
1076Sallinen, JereLW16246241183010345.8840599940.40
1128Arnesson, LinusRD1641521011-10102714.81000N/A
129Spink, TylorCE16325828-60202711.118910419346.11
137Björk, MarcusRD16224269-31002010.00000N/A
1417Lodin, ViktorCE121122321000616.6711250.00
158Spink, TysonLW15101817-6000137.6911250.00
1619Virta, PatrikCE101140000000N/A4101428.57
1712Gustafsson, GlennCE15011633000070.00486010844.44
185Backström, GustavLD16011035-2000170.00000N/A
1985Olsson, KalleRW16011226-400070.0013425.00
2022Andersson, JonathanRD16011889-1000160.00000N/A
2157Barklund, AlfredRD100000000000N/A000N/A
1Ohlsson, IsacGK10000   0000N/A    
23Öberg, LinusLW100000000000N/A000N/A
2416Pilö, LukasRD200000000000N/A000N/A
2558Johansson, AntonCE4000001-10000N/A000N/A
2633Mastomäki, ChristopherCE7000401-100080.0024416536.92
272Rissanen, RasmusRD1500012510-5000140.00000N/A
2826Steen, StefanGK160000   0000N/A    
2937Kilpeläinen, EeroGK160002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
126Steen, Stefan16169499:421619120792.271.92053
237Kilpeläinen, Eero16168460:482920723687.713.78026
31Ohlsson, Isac161000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site