SDHL

 
AIK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
116Johansson, LisaLW1574116813-5130878.056121833.33
212Küller, SabinaCE1544820990230439.3017311428760.28
354Ledlova, AnetaLW153581246-2120427.1422450.00
48Udén Johansson, EricaRW152572642120287.14491330.77
59Hedin, LinneaRD150770871000290.000110.00
622Koka, IvetaLW122464642000267.690220.00
796Husak Asp, DeniseRW12134615-4010147.140110.00
898Linder, FeliciaLD150440963000230.00202100.00
911Bialik Öien, LineRW1430322510-5100456.6710610120751.21
1029Forsberg, EstelleLW122132422000450.00000N/A
1123Nordberg Tenglin, LouiseRD15213227-5010248.33000N/A
1217Ekdahl, FridaCE15213423-1000248.33626612848.44
1320Eriksson, EmmaRD152026510-50001513.33000N/A
1415Wilhelmsson, AgnesLW141122312000616.67101100.00
1521Alasalmi, EmmyLD13022436-3000200.00000N/A
1687Lagus, JohannaRW13022635-2000230.00000N/A
1772Johansson, GabriellaRD14022443100050.00101100.00
1889Amholt, AnnaGK150110   0000N/A    
1930Moberg, ElinGK10000   0000N/A    
2024Nilsson, VilmaRW400020000000N/A000N/A
2110Nordlund, FeliciaRW600020000000N/A1061662.50
2233Johansson, AmandaGK140000   0000N/A    
2328Westerlund, HannaLD15000210100060.00000N/A
2418Wilhelmsson, EthelCE15000801-100090.0018325036.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
189Amholt, Anna151512713:523529132689.262.94248
233Johansson, Amanda15144188:433535694.640.95221
330Moberg, Elin151000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Brynäs IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
124Grahm, ErikaLW15610168131301205311.3237468344.58
23Forster, SarahLD17268201023-13020306.67000N/A
39Vilgrain, CassandraRW1652748711005010.00606412448.39
414Rylander, HannaRW1543712813-50203511.436911618537.30
527Bilic, IvanaLD16167101018-8110254.00000N/A
619Cordoba, EmelieRW171456520-15000195.2654955.56
716Furulund, AndrineRD170554816-800080.00505100.00
828Newton, SavannahLD1622414618-120101414.29000N/A
922Axelsson, MalinCE172246819-11100267.698214222436.61
1091Farman, GeorginaRW1722412724-170001811.11641060.00
1153Wakefield, JenniferCE22136110010922.222873580.00
1215Gardner, KaylaLW61232321000119.09000N/A
1312Brolin, FannyCE171124418-14100273.7030457540.00
1411Markström, CarolineRD51012023-1010812.50000N/A
1523Carlsson, WilmaLD8011626-400040.000110.00
1629Cordoba, AndreaLW100111819-800070.0031475.00
177Törner, HildaLD17011037-4000120.00000N/A
1844Waaler, KirstenLW1000001-10000N/A000N/A
191Tjernell, MadeleneGK20000   0000N/A    
202Af Bjur, Matilda**CE5000605-500040.0023446734.33
2130Van Der Bliek, SonjaGK150000   0000N/A    
2235Jonsson, EllenGK170002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Jonsson, Ellen171711623:173332435790.763.18028
230Van Der Bliek, Sonja17158395:292319521889.453.49134
31Tjernell, Madelene172000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Djurgårdens IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
188Olsson, HannaLW1478151018991105911.86101100.00
210Dalen, AndreaLW148513817981007510.67481233.33
363Jakobsen, JosefineCE144812817710010458.8911310922250.90
49Bouveng, JosefinCE146410413852113716.2210410921348.83
519Östlund, JuliaCE13279810821101811.1119183751.35
641Lundin, SofieCE1426841082110296.901261866.67
737Holmgren, JosefineLD14268816610010365.56000N/A
823Waidacher, IsabelLW941544310112119.05000N/A
918Östensson, AliceCE142358812-4100277.41665311955.46
1017Johansson, JuliaLD14213013670011020.000110.00
1189Neunzert, SolveigRD14123614131000205.00000N/A
124Wäng-Germundsson, WilmaRD141238734000520.00000N/A
1371Hållander, HannaRW14101627-5000616.67000N/A
1422Johansson, SophieLD140110410-6000120.00000N/A
1515Jouanny, BettyRW1000001-10000N/A23540.00
1699Boman, IdaGK20000   0000N/A    
1749Åker, AgnesGK60000   0000N/A    
188Aphrem, PatriciaRW800001010000N/A000N/A
191Nygren, EmelieGK80000   0000N/A    
2067El-Mahmadi, MariamRD9000427-500020.00000N/A
2166Yucel, MichelleRW90008312000100.00202100.00
2270Berndtsson, LovisaGK120000   0000N/A    
237Gendarme, GwendolineLD13000448-400050.00000N/A
2420Pedersen, KarolineCE14000229-700040.0015183345.45
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
170Berndtsson, Lovisa141210575:232926429390.103.02155
299Boman, Ida1422120:0003939100.000.00220
349Åker, Agnes1463148:4413779085.565.24002
41Nygren, Emelie148000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Göteborg HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
120Borgfeldt, AnnaCE1625712925-16000267.6916414631052.90
217Macmillan, AlyssaRW113256619-13010319.6823540.00
37Odbratt, LinneaLW163144427-230101618.75335387.89
422Thuvik, HannaCE162242730-23000326.254252913.79
518Adams, LouiseLD160442731-24000100.000110.00
619Möllersten, MargotLW1620214226-240001118.1810614525142.23
723Svedberg, KarinCE161012118-17100195.263151816.67
810Rantanen, MatildaRD120116317-1400050.00000N/A
916Carlsson, JenniferLW140116221-19000180.00101100.00
1024Behn, HenrietteLW1601112221-19000150.002151711.76
118Falkeborn, TeddieLW200000000000N/A000N/A
11Irwin, BrooklynRW2000006-600050.00000N/A
35Lundborg, FredrikaGK20000   0000N/A    
144Sahlè, EmelieCE3000002-20000N/A11250.00
1514Svensson, ElviraRD3000204-40000N/A000N/A
1633Kelly, MorganLD7000418-700020.00000N/A
179Antonsson, TildaRD9000447-300020.00000N/A
1821Gidsäter-Nicklasson, SofiaCE100006018-18000110.004222615.38
193Sjödahl Mellgren, FannyLD110000014-1400010.00000N/A
2012Eberhardt, KirstineLW130006220-18000140.0032346648.48
2113Carlsson, MatildaRD1300014422-18000110.00000N/A
2230Jackson, NicoleGK140000   0000N/A    
2315Carlsson, JohannaRD14000217-600020.0012333.33
245Selvén, EllenRD140004120-1900040.00000N/A
2531Axell, FridaGK160000   00010.00    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Jackson, Nicole161412619:414645049690.734.45019
231Axell, Frida16168333:494222827084.447.55006
335Lundborg, Fredrika162104:01191090.0014.94000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HV 71[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
123Hakala, SanniLW151212244219121216219.3522450.00
213Välilä, RiikkaCE16617230218130104015.0022214436660.66
34Kepler, ClaudiaLW166915821516440708.57981752.94
449Rask, FannyLW15771481495111729.7231285952.54
597Healey, JessicaLD1658131221912000568.930110.00
62Lindstedt, RosaRD16461014239140203710.81000N/A
722Joyce, AlexisLD16448215781114010.0021366.67
821Palm, IsabellLW153582014410100358.5721366.67
942Asserholt, JenniLW1126861147000355.7153389158.24
1095Jakobsson, MajaLW15347187251202512.000110.00
1129Wikner-Zienkiewicz, FeliziaRW1623507341001315.3823540.00
129Claesson, MichelleCE162130844000248.33668114744.90
1310Zollinger, SabrinaLW712312624100812.500110.00
1428Antonsson, JennyLW16033452300090.0042388052.50
1515Andersson, LinnéaRD1603361165000230.000110.00
1657Ljungblom, LinaCE12022110010366.671662272.73
1767Ericsson, MadeleineLW16011211000070.0031475.00
1831Jansson, LinaGK10000   0000N/A    
1931Gonzalo, AlbaGK140000   0000N/A    
2033Aho, SelinaLD14000472500040.00000N/A
2135Nilsson, WilmaGK160000   0000N/A    
226Beverin, MajaLD16000041300010.00000N/A
237Johansson, TheaCE16000001-1000160.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Gonzalo, Alba161413786:021928430393.731.45494
235Nilsson, Wilma16163185:004485292.311.30121
331Jansson, Lina161000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Leksands IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
117Stone, DanielleLW16128208188102406020.0011250.00
218Borgqvist, AnnaCE165141922214172204910.2012511423952.30
38Hanson, SamanthaRD1649131819127010517.8411250.00
422Nylén-Persson, MajaLD153710017107020378.1111250.00
513Sköld, HannaCE163710611921002213.64716613751.82
64Johansson, WilmaRW15639014591003119.3511112250.00
711Lindqvist, HannaCE16369614140010339.0916244040.00
87Lind, EmmaRD162791019910000355.71000N/A
96Hirschy, GracenLD164484990210527.69101100.00
109Hall, MadeleineCE11358413491002512.001026316561.82
113Lundberg, ElinRD1643716174130002615.380110.00
1291Guindon, TawnyaRW16257416511000248.33000N/A
1326Johnsson, AlvaCE164261814591002516.0024633.33
1427Nikula, IdaRW16235213581001513.3313425.00
1516Armborg, KajsaCE15224010820001711.76979319051.05
1614Engström, SofiaRD1622441174000248.3312333.33
1730Sjölund, LinnéaLD14022050500060.00000N/A
1812Berlin, EmelieLW6011032100060.00561145.45
1920Malmquist, KarolinLW10011622000030.00000N/A
2035Gustafsson, SandraGK10000   0000N/A    
2123Hidén, EllaLD2000000000040.00000N/A
2235Nilsson, JuliaGK80000   0000N/A    
231Andersson, AngelicaGK90000   0000N/A    
2431Åberg, JuliaGK130000   00020.00    
2521Söderberg, JosefinRW15000222000060.000220.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Åberg, Julia161313772:012326428791.991.79394
235Nilsson, Julia1682120:001353697.220.50120
31Andersson, Angelica169159:033232688.463.05001
435Gustafsson, Sandra161000:00000N/AN/A000
4Johansson, Wilma161000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Linköping HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
115Stalder, LaraCE141517321023111215111912.6123315442.59
228Marchment, KennedyCE1916132983313202409417.0212112352.17
351Winberg, PernillaLW1910192914211653418611.631387221065.71
45Morin, SidneyRD1699186241771401098.26000N/A
58Söndergaard Jensen, NicolineCE19861416201281007810.2613612426052.31
621Haug Hansen, MadelenRW19410141220119011606.6713212125352.17
711Tendenes, LeneRD19191081697010482.080110.00
829Murén, EmmaLW196281013941002128.5713425.00
984Ramboldt, EmiliaLD1834710216152103010.00101100.00
1077Johansson, LinneaRW192576815-7010385.2642666.67
117Kjellbin, AnnaLD191568251312000293.45000N/A
1225Wernblom, MoaLW191561413112010254.000110.00
1318Morset, IngridLD19134014113000323.1221366.67
146Kruse Johansen, EmilieLW19044101495000350.0032417343.84
1523Andersen, AmalieLD19202121275000267.69000N/A
162Af Bjur, Matilda**CE131122431000520.0017183548.57
171Suonpää, EveliinaGK180222   0000N/A    
1810Christophersen, NoraRW111010202000250.00000N/A
199Gävstedt, JohannaLD100000000000N/A000N/A
30Jansson Almgren, LinnGK10000   0000N/A    
2157Spring, LaurenLW5000016-500010.0013274032.50
2216Brunvold, MartheLW6000000000020.0012333.33
2399Sjöstrand, AnnieRW700000000000N/A000N/A
244Jörgensen, TheaRD12000021100030.00000N/A
2512Berggren, MalouRD16000414-300020.00000N/A
2635Nordlöf, LisaGK190000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Suonpää, Eveliina191813766:253734137890.212.90167
235Nordlöf, Lisa19197377:331210711989.921.91151
330Jansson Almgren, Linn191000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Luleå HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
16Hiirikoski, JenniLD13816246246182301027.84000N/A
233Karvinen, MichelleLW1212112312175123426119.67761353.85
329Nordin, EmmaCE1398174195141414520.0013410724155.60
440Tulus, NooraRW1331316615411010506.00846915354.90
548Ferno, NathalieRW123694511290102213.64000N/A
627Stenberg, RebeccaLW13448410281002913.797101741.18
711Hoegh Persson, JosefineRW13617611650003417.6533650.00
816Nieminen, PetraLW1141549451012814.2952479952.53
967Peterson, LinnCE121452532000254.0030356546.15
1088Savolainen, RonjaLD13055261358000420.00000N/A
119Osawa, ChihoRW1322405411001315.380110.00
125Fällman, JohannaLD111234532110714.290110.00
1392Olsson, MelindaCE61120202010147.1441337455.41
148Berglund, EbbaLD1211281055000156.67000N/A
157Boman, IdaRD120224936000120.00000N/A
1610Alanko, ChristaRW13022261500060.00101100.00
1723Forsgren, PernillaRD13022413211000130.00000N/A
1852Grahn, SaraGK130110   0000N/A    
1924Jokai Szilagy, ZsofiaCE13011430300090.0021224348.84
2028Lidman, Nathalie**LD3000001-100020.00000N/A
2134Karlsson, CarolinGK40000   0000N/A    
2239Berglund, LisaLD5000040400050.00000N/A
2337Omberg, MariaGK90000   0000N/A    
2421Rannerud, SandraLW13000020200030.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
152Grahn, Sara13139539:501119921094.761.22581
237Omberg, Maria1394243:335848994.381.23122
334Karlsson, Carolin134000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
MODO Hockey[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
124Cava, MichelaCE1911213220317242219411.70536211546.09
219Tougas, KaitlynRW1991827102911182115316.9832316350.79
320Wildfang, LaurenRD1951722162711162103813.1643757.14
413Wilson-Bennett, BreanneCE198111942310130103622.2218712931659.18
526Allemoz, MarionCE19115168208121305121.571138219557.95
610Boquist, BrookeCE1496151213763104918.37917917053.53
712Waxin, MinaLD1948126206141102714.81101100.00
823Carlsson, OliviaRW1937101019811120466.5234742.86
927Lerchova, LauraLW193691414770102810.71202100.00
1029Lövgren, EllenLW194371815960001921.056101637.50
117Olofsson, JohannaRD1506641394000160.00000N/A
126Elfving, MatildaRD180661219514000190.00101100.00
1325Grundström, MajaCE17415610913102317.3932560.00
1428Lidman, Nathalie**LD161341217116000283.5732560.00
1545Bergström, PaulaLD1904433157800090.00000N/A
1615Mogren, RonjaRW1930307430001717.6511182937.93
1722Sarnovska, AgataLW8101034-1000425.00303100.00
1830Peslarova, KlaraGK190110   0000N/A    
1922Gunnarsson, MajkenLW100000000000N/A000N/A
202Tärnfjord, EbbaLW8000224-200020.00000N/A
215Zander, AnnelieRD15000243100050.00000N/A
2235Holm, TindraGK190000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Peslarova, Klara191912722:522838040893.142.32293
235Holm, Tindra19197423:121710612386.182.41261
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
SDE HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
116Ganney, LeanneLW1766126927-180225810.3416203644.44
210Zwarthoed, JulieRW17561114724-170204211.9011513825345.45
396Mattsson, LisaLW173366520-150202412.50000N/A
44Hamers, KayleighRD1724616727-201201910.53000N/A
58Kovarova, KarolinaLD171568627-21000205.00000N/A
624Pinter, LiliLW1713414419-15100254.008812421241.51
711Titus, AmandaCE1621312522-17110316.4512817430242.38
815Forsgren, EmmaLW172132316-13100219.520220.00
97Setzman, FridaLD121126711-4010119.09000N/A
1012Walicova, MagdalenaLD1702220629-23000130.00000N/A
1118Åström, HannaRW4101014-3000333.33202100.00
1221Olovsson, ElinRW1710114211-9000137.69000N/A
9Åsell, AnnieCE1710114217-15000185.5631467740.26
1439Fedel, MartinaGK20000   0000N/A    
68Kenttälä, KlaraLD2000001-10000N/A000N/A
1620Andersson, LinaRD8000214-300020.00491330.77
1722Dupree, LindaRD9000002-20000N/A000N/A
1835Reideborn, SofiaGK150000   0000N/A    
1930Ågren, AnnaGK170000   0000N/A    
2014Winbo, MagdalenaRW170006325-22000210.000220.00
2123Olsson, VendelaRD1700016420-16000130.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Reideborn, Sofia171512644:213341444792.623.07138
239Fedel, Martina172286:157485587.274.87001
330Ågren, Anna17177289:093616620282.187.47014
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site