SDHL

 
AIK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
116Johansson, LisaLW3214112582327-41411688.336310516837.50
28Udén Johansson, EricaRW3279161816142230769.2113213438.24
354Ledlova, AnetaLW328715241121-103306612.1211112250.00
421Alasalmi, EmmyLD3041115121721-4000508.00101100.00
511Bialik Öien, LineRW318412341523-8210928.7021926348245.44
622Koka, IvetaLW2357126121110204810.4222450.00
712Küller, SabinaCE24549281217-5240677.4626919146058.48
898Linder, FeliciaLD320992015123000390.00202100.00
99Hedin, LinneaRD2617861315-2100462.170110.00
1087Lagus, JohannaRW2806620911-2000420.000550.00
1129Forsberg, EstelleLW25235211560001414.297273420.59
1223Nordberg Tenglin, LouiseRD2823537716-9010375.41000N/A
1317Ekdahl, FridaCE322351069-3000375.4111813124947.39
1420Eriksson, EmmaRD32235201725-8000336.06101100.00
1596Husak Asp, DeniseRW27134829-7010214.76691540.00
1625Wilhelmsson, Agnes**LW21213245-10001216.67101100.00
1772Johansson, GabriellaRD24033687100090.00101100.00
1889Amholt, AnnaGK180110   00030.00    
1928Westerlund, HannaLD320118550000140.0013425.00
2094Bäckman, LinnéaRD1000200000010.00000N/A
2135Hjorth, JessicaGK20000   0000N/A    
2230Murase, MinatsuGK50000   0000N/A    
2310Nordlund, FeliciaRW11000401-100030.001061662.50
2432Moberg, ElinGK120000   0000N/A    
2524Nilsson, VilmaRW13000411000020.00000N/A
2619Wilhelmsson, Ethel**CE22000814-3000140.0026548032.50
2733Johansson, AmandaGK270000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
133Johansson, Amanda322714783:203034237291.942.30358
289Amholt, Anna321814838:524137942090.242.932410
330Murase, Minatsu3255298:431516117691.483.01023
435Hjorth, Jessica322000:00000N/AN/A000
32Moberg, Elin3212000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Brynäs IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
124Grahm, ErikaLW299182718242221301128.04678615343.79
227Bilic, IvanaLD29217192028262110474.26000N/A
353Wakefield, JenniferCE9135182012573306021.671215117270.35
49Vilgrain, CassandraRW301041410181712008911.2416215731950.78
53Forster, SarahLD3141014261730-13130537.55303100.00
614Rylander, HannaRW29549201119-8020598.4710915226141.76
712Brolin, FannyCE31549121426-12120549.2631487939.24
891Farman, GeorginaRW31358201935-161102810.7117183548.57
919Cordoba, EmelieRW3134781527-12100456.67641060.00
1015Gardner, KaylaLW1915641495000392.56000N/A
1128Newton, SavannahLD30235241330-17010306.67000N/A
1216Furulund, AndrineRD190554916-7000110.00505100.00
1322Axelsson, MalinCE182246819-11100287.148614523137.23
142Af Bjur, Matilda**CE1830310510-50001717.659713222942.36
1523Carlsson, WilmaLD2102214710-300080.000110.00
1629Cordoba, AndreaLW2402228513-8000250.0043757.14
177Törner, HildaLD260220410-6000190.00000N/A
1811Markström, CarolineRD51012023-1010812.50000N/A
1944Waaler, KirstenLW1000001-10000N/A000N/A
201Tjernell, MadeleneGK20000   0000N/A    
2130Van Der Bliek, SonjaGK290000   0000N/A    
2235Jonsson, EllenGK310002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Van Der Bliek, Sonja312917941:543838442291.002.42488
235Jonsson, Ellen313116928:084645650290.842.970411
31Tjernell, Madelene312000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Djurgårdens IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
110Dalen, AndreaLW30141832243619172111559.038132138.10
288Olsson, HannaLW261513281829161332012312.20404100.00
363Jakobsen, JosefineCE301313261633201345011511.3014012026053.85
423Waidacher, IsabelLW257111818161331116810.290110.00
537Holmgren, JosefineLD2771118223416180505712.28000N/A
69Bouveng, JosefinCE22107174211293126714.9318915534454.94
741Lundin, SofieCE30611171023158110837.2312910022956.33
819Östlund, JuliaCE25212141018108110414.8839418048.75
918Östensson, AliceCE285712121623-7111637.9419315334655.78
1089Neunzert, SolveigRD302461627243000563.57000N/A
114Wäng-Germundsson, WilmaRD3015681468000156.67381127.27
1217Johansson, JuliaLD302240231211001277.418101844.44
1366Yucel, MichelleRW2520212550100365.5631475.00
1471Hållander, HannaRW3011216215-13000156.67101100.00
1514Rydlund, EmmaRW6011032100020.00791643.75
1670Berndtsson, LovisaGK280110   0000N/A    
1722Johansson, SophieLD290116811-3000170.00000N/A
1815Jouanny, BettyRW1000001-10000N/A23540.00
1Lennström, JosephinGK10000   0000N/A    
2099Boman, IdaGK40000   0000N/A    
2149Åker, AgnesGK100000   0000N/A    
221Nygren, EmelieGK170000   0000N/A    
2367El-Mahmadi, MariamRD170004310-700040.0035837.50
248Aphrem, PatriciaRW2200001010000N/A0110.00
257Gendarme, GwendolineLD290004713-6000140.0018911.11
2620Pedersen, KarolineCE300002211-9000120.0019234245.24
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
170Berndtsson, Lovisa3028261507:555560866391.702.1951510
299Boman, Ida3043151:084515592.731.59221
349Åker, Agnes30103148:4413779085.565.24002
41Lennström, Josephin301000:00000N/AN/A000
1Nygren, Emelie3017000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Göteborg HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
120Borgfeldt, AnnaCE314711451449-35000577.0222219241453.62
217Macmillan, AlyssaRW25641018945-360405610.7125728.57
322Thuvik, HannaCE314484952-43100626.4512435521.82
418Adams, LouiseLD2906612947-38000230.000220.00
519Möllersten, MargotLW2941514750-430003013.3319628147741.09
636Lippiatt Durnell, LouisaCE153254319-160102412.508612621240.57
77Odbratt, LinneaLW273256540-350102015.006485411.11
816Carlsson, JenniferLW2913418845-37000323.1211250.00
924Behn, HenrietteLW3111224338-35000313.23224267.69
1033Kelly, MorganLD2202216430-26000110.000440.00
1123Svedberg, KarinCE241014126-25100214.76443478.51
1221Gidsäter-Nicklasson, SofiaCE2101110230-28000190.0025568130.86
1310Rantanen, MatildaRD2701118746-39000110.0012333.33
148Falkeborn, TeddieLW200000000000N/A000N/A
11Irwin, BrooklynRW2000006-600050.00000N/A
35Lundborg, FredrikaGK20000   0000N/A    
1714Svensson, ElviraRD3000204-40000N/A000N/A
184Sahlè, EmelieCE5000003-30000N/A21366.67
193Sjödahl Mellgren, FannyLD110000014-1400010.00000N/A
205Selvén, EllenRD170004122-2100040.00000N/A
2115Carlsson, JohannaRD200008315-1200030.0013425.00
229Antonsson, TildaRD2400010526-21000110.00000N/A
2313Carlsson, MatildaRD2700024744-37000190.000110.00
2412Eberhardt, KirstineLW2800014443-39000190.00525610848.15
2530Jackson, NicoleGK290002   0000N/A    
2631Axell, FridaGK300000   00010.00    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Jackson, Nicole3129251331:3299981108090.834.460220
231Axell, Frida313012525:047935343281.719.03009
335Lundborg, Fredrika312104:01191090.0014.94000
423Svedberg, Karin311000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HV 71[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
113Sallinen, RiikkaCE2912324463915241226518.4640827067860.18
223Hakala, SanniLW311918371035181715212015.8343757.14
397Healey, JessicaLD3281826263620160101017.920110.00
44Kepler, ClaudiaLW32121325303112195401299.3051419255.43
549Rask, FannyLW298142226221572211147.0215012827853.96
695Jakobsson, MajaLW29991826199102305715.790110.00
72Lindstedt, RosaRD307714163720172405911.86202100.00
829Wikner-Zienkiewicz, FeliziaRW3276130191092113321.215101533.33
922Joyce, AlexisLD32581341281513111766.5821366.67
1042Asserholt, JenniLW17210121817107000454.4456409658.33
1121Palm, IsabellLW25459321697100498.1621366.67
1228Antonsson, JennyLW28358813670102611.54554910452.88
139Claesson, MichelleCE30325213112000427.1412413425848.06
1415Andersson, LinnéaRD321451224195100382.630110.00
1510Zollinger, SabrinaLW1213414826100137.690110.00
1657Ljungblom, LinaCE12022110010366.671662272.73
1767Ericsson, MadeleineLW320222532000180.0043757.14
186Beverin, MajaLD25011261500020.00000N/A
1931Jansson, LinaGK30000   0000N/A    
2071Jakobsson, SaraLD5000002-200010.00000N/A
2133Aho, SelinaLD26000141174000150.00000N/A
227Johansson, TheaCE28000406-6000310.004141822.22
2331Gonzalo, AlbaGK300000   0000N/A    
2435Nilsson, WilmaGK300000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Gonzalo, Alba3230271617:374656861492.511.7151512
235Nilsson, Wilma32305305:007839092.221.38141
331Jansson, Lina323000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Leksands IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
117Stone, DanielleLW3214132714251873509814.2911250.00
218Borgqvist, AnnaCE326212728291415230817.4125324049351.32
311Lindqvist, HannaCE32617231427243010659.2330336347.62
413Sköld, HannaCE328132110211563325315.0921717038756.07
58Hanson, SamanthaRD32713202833258020937.5311250.00
66Hirschy, GracenLD311071712232122201059.52101100.00
74Johansson, WilmaRW311071722251691006714.9328225056.00
822Nylén-Persson, MajaLD3171017424195150947.4511250.00
991Guindon, TawnyaRW31681482312111005012.00101100.00
107Lind, EmmaRD3229112224222000484.17000N/A
113Lundberg, ElinRD31639262212101004912.2411250.00
1226Johnsson, AlvaCE3154946191541003414.7145944.44
1314Engström, SofiaRD323691219136110466.5212333.33
1416Armborg, KajsaCE3144841821-31003910.2620319539851.01
159Hall, MadeleineCE12358413491002711.111046316762.28
1627Nikula, IdaRW32347622166200339.0924633.33
1730Sjölund, LinnéaLD23022261500080.00000N/A
1820Malmquist, KarolinLW16011823-100030.00000N/A
1912Berlin, EmelieLW200114440000170.0014203441.18
2035Gustafsson, SandraGK10000   0000N/A    
2123Hidén, EllaLD2000000000040.00000N/A
221Andersson, AngelicaGK150000   0000N/A    
2335Nilsson, JuliaGK180000   0000N/A    
2431Åberg, JuliaGK290000   00030.00    
2521Söderberg, JosefinRW30000233000090.0012333.33
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Åberg, Julia3229271603:175462367792.022.0251611
235Nilsson, Julia32184240:004606493.751.00140
31Andersson, Angelica3215159:033232688.463.05001
435Gustafsson, Sandra321000:00000N/AN/A000
4Johansson, Wilma321000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Linköping HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
128Marchment, KennedyCE312523481053203345014417.3644378154.32
251Winberg, PernillaLW291524391833181544111812.7123011634666.47
315Stalder, LaraCE181622381228131525114211.2739387750.65
45Morin, SidneyRD2714163083822164701947.2221366.67
521Haug Hansen, MadelenRW3191625162712151311028.8215214229451.70
68Söndergaard Jensen, NicolineCE31121123203215171101329.0925723949651.81
729Murén, EmmaLW311131414191452004822.92661250.00
811Tendenes, LeneRD31113142226917010751.335131827.78
925Wernblom, MoaLW313101322291217010525.770220.00
1084Ramboldt, EmiliaLD30471114331122220527.69101100.00
116Kruse Johansen, EmilieLW310881822139000580.006410516937.87
1277Johansson, LinneaRW192576815-7010385.2642666.67
1322Altmann, DeniseRW91560505000313.2344850.00
147Kjellbin, AnnaLD3115620371522000392.56000N/A
1518Morset, IngridLD29235219118110484.1721366.67
1623Andersen, AmalieLD312241219118000484.17000N/A
172Af Bjur, Matilda**CE131122431000520.0017183548.57
181Suonpää, EveliinaGK300222   0000N/A    
1910Jörgensen, TheaRD161010312000714.29000N/A
202Christophersen, NoraRW161010202000250.00000N/A
2116Eldebäck, JohannaLW100000000000N/A000N/A
2241Jansson Almgren, LinnGK20000   0000N/A    
4Nilsson, JessicaLW2000000000050.00000N/A
244Bjurvén, SaraCE300000000000N/A000N/A
2557Spring, LaurenLW5000016-500010.0013274032.50
269Eklind, IdaLD500000000000N/A000N/A
10Gävstedt, JohannaLD500000000000N/A000N/A
2816Brunvold, MartheLW13000212-100030.0012333.33
2957Sjöstrand, AnnieRW1600021010000N/A000N/A
3012Berggren, MalouRD22000416-500040.00000N/A
3135Nordlöf, LisaGK300000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Suonpää, Eveliina3130231306:155055960991.792.303149
241Jansson Almgren, Linn312120:00055100.000.00000
335Nordlöf, Lisa313010535:221215416692.771.34371
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Luleå HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
133Karvinen, MichelleLW242430541842103246413817.3913102356.52
26Hiirikoski, JenniLD28163551285811473702356.81000N/A
329Nordin, EmmaCE30252550448939512112819.5328725754452.76
440Tulus, NooraRW308324010391326030998.0822315938258.38
527Stenberg, RebeccaLW28815236268181008010.0022285044.00
616Nieminen, PetraLW2810102062712152028511.76726413652.94
711Hoegh Persson, JosefineRW271361962710173106719.40551050.00
888Savolainen, RonjaLD2851318344014261211144.39000N/A
967Peterson, LinnCE2851015101688000697.25979819549.74
109Osawa, ChihoRW307613218994103420.5936933.33
1148Ferno, NathalieRW26581359205150104012.500110.00
1292Olsson, MelindaCE23639213670304712.771387921763.59
135Fällman, JohannaLD214483713761202516.000110.00
1423Forsgren, PernillaRD301781636630000342.940110.00
158Berglund, EbbaLD2922414281117100474.26000N/A
1610Alanko, ChristaRW30044413310000110.00891747.06
1739Berglund, LisaLD210220918000120.00000N/A
1824Jokai Szilagy, ZsofiaCE220224514000100.0035397447.30
197Boman, IdaRD27022101596000260.00000N/A
2021Rannerud, SandraLW301010404000714.29000N/A
2152Grahn, SaraGK300110   00050.00    
2228Lidman, Nathalie**LD3000001-100020.00000N/A
2334Karlsson, CarolinGK40000   0000N/A    
2417Glud, SilkeLW50000211000110.00000N/A
2537Omberg, MariaGK260000   00010.00    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
152Grahn, Sara3030201201:082838641493.241.406182
237Omberg, Maria302610602:341318319693.371.29273
334Karlsson, Carolin304000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
MODO Hockey[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
124Cava, MichelaCE322332552651133843316913.6110010620648.54
219Tougas, KaitlynRW321725421843202372210815.7413812626452.27
320Wildfang, LaurenRD2552126243611252104810.4243757.14
423Carlsson, OliviaRW325162132311714130965.21781546.67
510Boquist, BrookeCE171192014209113106616.671179321055.71
613Wilson-Bennett, BreanneCE218122042511140103821.0520714234959.31
726Allemoz, MarionCE2411718102210121306915.9416312128457.39
812Waxin, MinaLD305111683512231204012.5011250.00
97Olofsson, JohannaRD28591416281513020529.6215284334.88
1029Lövgren, EllenLW32551020211471002520.0010162638.46
1127Lerchova, LauraLW2846101815123020458.89202100.00
1225Grundström, MajaCE2472914181173103718.92551050.00
1345Bergström, PaulaLD3218939291415000254.00000N/A
1415Mogren, RonjaRW30437416880003411.76446611040.00
1518Baudrit, LoreLW434746330001816.67481233.33
1628Lidman, Nathalie**LD272461225178100385.2642666.67
176Elfving, MatildaRD3106624261214000270.00101100.00
1831Ahlm, AmandaLW1123529721001513.3312333.33
1911Vestin, JuliaLD51126312000250.00000N/A
2022Sarnovska, AgataLW11101045-1000425.00303100.00
2135Holm, TindraGK300110   0000N/A    
2230Peslarova, KlaraGK320110   0000N/A    
235Olofsson, VictoriaCE2000002-20000N/A481233.33
1Oskarsson, MajaGK20000   0000N/A    
14Pettersson, JosefinRD200000000000N/A000N/A
2622Gunnarsson, MajkenLW300000000000N/A000N/A
272Pettersson, AlmaRW4000001-10000N/A000N/A
2822Forssén, AlvaLW9000001-100040.00481233.33
292Tärnfjord, EbbaLW11000226-400020.00000N/A
305Zander, AnnelieRD18000245-100050.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Peslarova, Klara3232211275:404962967892.772.302156
235Holm, Tindra323011667:472221023290.521.983101
31Oskarsson, Maja322000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
SDE HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
116Ganney, LeanneLW33131225181949-3005210812.0417264339.53
210Zwarthoed, JulieRW3381523241745-28020998.0815821437242.47
34Hamers, KayleighRD338816281550-352305414.81000N/A
48Kovarova, KarolinaLD332810161250-38010375.4136933.33
511Titus, AmandaCE32459301442-28110814.9429233362546.72
696Mattsson, LisaLW323368633-27020339.09000N/A
724Pinter, LiliLW2414514623-17100372.7012317529841.28
812Walicova, MagdalenaLD33044361447-33000320.000110.00
915Forsgren, EmmaLW302132929-20100414.880330.00
1025Wilhelmsson, Agnes**LW92024311-80001612.500110.00
1118Åström, HannaRW7112027-5000425.00202100.00
1220Björling, LindaLW11112239-6000616.6729437240.28
137Setzman, FridaLD121126711-4010119.09000N/A
149Åsell, AnnieCE3311218432-28000362.789715825538.04
1521Olovsson, ElinRW2210114211-9000147.14000N/A
1623Olsson, VendelaRD2910118833-25000224.55000N/A
1714Winbo, MagdalenaRW3301114436-32000380.006162227.27
181Dynesius, LinneaCE400000000000N/A000N/A
1939Fedel, MartinaGK50000   0000N/A    
2068Kenttälä, KlaraCE6000003-300030.000110.00
2199Andersson, LinaRD8000214-300020.00491330.77
2295Dupree, Linda**RD9000002-20000N/A000N/A
2319Wilhelmsson, Ethel**CE90004112-1100080.00561145.45
2413Blomqvist, HannaLD140002110-900080.00000N/A
2530Ågren, AnnaGK260000   0000N/A    
2635Reideborn, SofiaGK310000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Reideborn, Sofia3331281600:57931071116492.013.491423
239Fedel, Martina335286:157485587.274.87001
330Ågren, Anna33268303:113617521182.947.12014
41Dynesius, Linnea334000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site