SDHL

 
AIK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
116Johansson, LisaLW3614112582432-81411927.2910314524841.53
254Ledlova, AnetaLW3611819261521-64307414.8612122450.00
38Udén Johansson, EricaRW3671118181819-1230828.5416233941.03
421Alasalmi, EmmyLD3441216122125-4000596.78101100.00
511Bialik Öien, LineRW3510515361925-62101059.5226129755846.77
622Koka, IvetaLW27771412141400205911.8632560.00
712Küller, SabinaCE266511301317-4240718.4529120649758.55
89Hedin, LinneaRD3027961617-1110583.450110.00
998Linder, FeliciaLD360992420146000460.00202100.00
1087Lagus, JohannaRW32167261214-2000581.720550.00
1123Nordberg Tenglin, LouiseRD3124639816-8010405.00000N/A
1296Husak Asp, DeniseRW311561059-4010254.001392259.09
1329Forsberg, EstelleLW29235212570001711.767273420.59
1417Ekdahl, FridaCE3623510910-1000424.7613414327748.38
1520Eriksson, EmmaRD36235242030-10000385.26101100.00
1672Johansson, GabriellaRD2805561183000130.00101100.00
1725Wilhelmsson, Agnes**LW21213245-10001216.67101100.00
1828Westerlund, HannaLD360228770000150.0013425.00
1989Amholt, AnnaGK180110   00030.00    
2094Bäckman, LinnéaRD1000200000010.00000N/A
2135Hjorth, JessicaGK20000   0000N/A    
2230Murase, MinatsuGK80000   0000N/A    
2310Nordlund, FeliciaRW12000401-100030.001061662.50
2432Moberg, ElinGK140000   0000N/A    
2524Nilsson, VilmaRW16000411000020.00000N/A
2619Wilhelmsson, Ethel**CE22000814-3000140.0026548032.50
2733Johansson, AmandaGK300000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
133Johansson, Amanda363016877:463439943392.152.32359
230Murase, Minatsu3688445:252122624791.502.83135
389Amholt, Anna361814838:524137942090.242.932410
435Hjorth, Jessica362000:00000N/AN/A000
32Moberg, Elin3614000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Brynäs IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
124Grahm, ErikaLW3411193020282711401358.1512214526745.69
227Bilic, IvanaLD34218202232320110593.39000N/A
353Wakefield, JenniferCE9135182012573306021.671215117270.35
43Forster, SarahLD3651015301834-16140618.20303100.00
59Vilgrain, CassandraRW321041410201912009510.5316416232650.31
612Brolin, FannyCE368412141829-111206911.5931498038.75
719Cordoba, EmelieRW363710101730-13100555.45761353.85
814Rylander, HannaRW34549281222-10020687.3513718432142.68
991Farman, GeorginaRW36369222242-20110329.3819214047.50
1015Gardner, KaylaLW2425741617-1100543.7012333.33
1128Newton, SavannahLD35246301538-23010385.26000N/A
1216Furulund, AndrineRD2406641119-8000130.00707100.00
132Af Bjur, Matilda**CE2331414616-100002512.0011515927441.97
1422Axelsson, MalinCE182246819-11100287.148614523137.23
1523Carlsson, WilmaLD2613418914-5000147.140110.00
1629Cordoba, AndreaLW2902238516-11000290.0044850.00
177Törner, HildaLD310220415-11000270.00000N/A
1811Markström, CarolineRD51012023-1010812.50000N/A
1944Waaler, KirstenLW1000001-10000N/A000N/A
201Tjernell, MadeleneGK20000   0000N/A    
2130Van Der Bliek, SonjaGK340000   0000N/A    
2235Jonsson, EllenGK360002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Van Der Bliek, Sonja3634201068:284844449290.242.704910
235Jonsson, Ellen3636201100:535753759490.403.110413
31Tjernell, Madelene362000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Djurgårdens IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
110Dalen, AndreaLW361922413046192732118210.448132138.10
263Jakobsen, JosefineCE361516312043212246013511.1114012026053.85
388Olsson, HannaLW261513281829161332012312.20404100.00
49Bouveng, JosefinCE2714122643113183128616.2819516135654.78
541Lundin, SofieCE3691625123116152101078.4118316334652.89
623Waidacher, IsabelLW31817252023176211889.090110.00
737Holmgren, JosefineLD3381220264220220506711.940110.00
819Östlund, JuliaCE315152014271215210568.93777114852.03
918Östensson, AliceCE349918122327-41328111.1120917238154.86
1089Neunzert, SolveigRD3636920382513000614.92000N/A
114Wäng-Germundsson, WilmaRD3315681587000156.67381127.27
1217Johansson, JuliaLD362352271413001277.418101844.44
1366Yucel, MichelleRW312131467-1100444.5536933.33
1471Hållander, HannaRW3612318416-12000185.5613425.00
1520Pedersen, KarolineCE361018513-8100224.5533488140.74
1614Rydlund, EmmaRW9011243100030.008132138.10
1770Berndtsson, LovisaGK340110   0000N/A    
1822Johansson, SophieLD3501181011-1000190.00000N/A
1915Jouanny, BettyRW1000001-10000N/A23540.00
1Lennström, JosephinGK10000   0000N/A    
211Wigerman, MollyGK30000   0000N/A    
2299Boman, IdaGK40000   0000N/A    
2349Åker, AgnesGK100000   0000N/A    
241Nygren, EmelieGK200000   0000N/A    
2567El-Mahmadi, MariamRD230004611-500060.0035837.50
268Aphrem, PatriciaRW25000010100010.000110.00
277Gendarme, GwendolineLD3500041014-4000180.0018911.11
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
170Berndtsson, Lovisa3634321867:196374881192.232.0272011
299Boman, Ida3643151:084515592.731.59221
349Åker, Agnes36103148:4413779085.565.24002
41Lennström, Josephin361000:00000N/AN/A000
1Nygren, Emelie3620000:00000N/AN/A000
1Wigerman, Molly363000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Göteborg HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
117Macmillan, AlyssaRW307411201254-420406510.77371030.00
220Borgfeldt, AnnaCE364711471661-45000666.0626221347555.16
322Thuvik, HannaCE36461041061-51100775.1913566918.84
436Lippiatt Durnell, LouisaCE206396629-230203020.0012517329841.95
518Adams, LouiseLD34077141057-47000290.000220.00
619Möllersten, MargotLW3441516762-550003710.8120831252040.00
77Odbratt, LinneaLW273256540-350102015.006485411.11
816Carlsson, JenniferLW3213418853-45000352.8611250.00
924Behn, HenrietteLW3311224338-35000313.23224267.69
1033Kelly, MorganLD2702216536-31000130.000440.00
1123Svedberg, KarinCE291014130-29100224.55449537.55
1221Gidsäter-Nicklasson, SofiaCE2101110230-28000190.0025568130.86
1310Rantanen, MatildaRD3201124750-43000140.0012333.33
148Falkeborn, TeddieLW200000000000N/A000N/A
11Irwin, BrooklynRW2000006-600050.00000N/A
35Lundborg, FredrikaGK20000   0000N/A    
1714Svensson, ElviraRD3000204-40000N/A000N/A
184Sahlè, EmelieCE5000003-30000N/A21366.67
192Middlebrook, DelaneyRD5000619-800020.00000N/A
203Sjödahl Mellgren, FannyLD110000014-1400010.00000N/A
215Selvén, EllenRD170004122-2100040.00000N/A
2215Carlsson, JohannaRD250008320-1700070.0013425.00
239Antonsson, TildaRD2900010642-36000140.00000N/A
2413Carlsson, MatildaRD3100030751-44000230.000220.00
2512Eberhardt, KirstineLW3300016658-52000220.00778716446.95
2630Jackson, NicoleGK340002   0000N/A    
2731Axell, FridaGK350000   00010.00    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Jackson, Nicole3634301575:181191157127690.674.530223
231Axell, Frida363514581:498939248181.509.180011
335Lundborg, Fredrika362104:01191090.0014.94000
423Svedberg, Karin361000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HV 71[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
113Sallinen, RiikkaCE3314375184620261227219.4446430376760.50
223Hakala, SanniLW352220421042241826313516.3043757.14
397Healey, JessicaLD3682028263824140101127.140110.00
44Kepler, ClaudiaLW351413275534142054014010.00624310559.05
549Rask, FannyLW338152332242222211266.3516514631153.05
695Jakobsson, MajaLW33101222262411132306714.930110.00
729Wikner-Zienkiewicz, FeliziaRW361161702512132114126.835101533.33
82Lindstedt, RosaRD348816184723242506811.76202100.00
922Joyce, AlexisLD365101543301911111855.8821366.67
1042Asserholt, JenniLW17210121817107000454.4456409658.33
1121Palm, IsabellLW25459321697100498.1621366.67
1228Antonsson, JennyLW324591015780103112.90575311051.82
1315Andersson, LinnéaRD3626812342212100444.550110.00
149Claesson, MichelleCE34325215123000496.1214316030347.19
1510Zollinger, SabrinaLW1213414826100137.690110.00
1667Ericsson, MadeleineLW360332633000210.00551050.00
1757Ljungblom, LinaCE12022110010366.671662272.73
186Beverin, MajaLD28011271600040.00000N/A
197Johansson, TheaCE32011627-5000380.004141822.22
2031Jansson, LinaGK30000   0000N/A    
2171Jakobsson, SaraLD5000002-200010.00000N/A
2233Aho, SelinaLD30000141275000150.00000N/A
2331Gonzalo, AlbaGK340000   0000N/A    
2435Nilsson, WilmaGK340000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Gonzalo, Alba3634301794:035663068691.841.8751515
235Nilsson, Wilma36346365:0089310192.081.32151
331Jansson, Lina363000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Leksands IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
118Borgqvist, AnnaCE367253228331815230987.1429526455952.77
217Stone, DanielleLW36151530162822636011812.7111250.00
311Lindqvist, HannaCE36618241628271010748.1131376845.59
413Sköld, HannaCE368132110231853325514.5525219144356.88
58Hanson, SamanthaRD367142130352690201016.9311250.00
66Hirschy, GracenLD341181912242133301159.57101100.00
74Johansson, WilmaRW351091924261881007313.7028245253.85
822Nylén-Persson, MajaLD35811194252231601107.2711250.00
991Guindon, TawnyaRW358917102715121006113.1111250.00
107Lind, EmmaRD3649132228244100547.41000N/A
1114Engström, SofiaRD3638111623185110555.4512333.33
1226Johnsson, AlvaCE35641048201641003716.2245944.44
133Lundberg, ElinRD35639282413111005311.3211250.00
1416Armborg, KajsaCE3554942122-11004311.6324220845053.78
159Hall, MadeleineCE13358613491002810.711097118060.56
1627Nikula, IdaRW363471023167200368.3325728.57
1730Sjölund, LinnéaLD27044282600090.00000N/A
1821Söderberg, JosefinRW341122541000119.0912333.33
1912Berlin, EmelieLW240224651000210.0014203441.18
2020Malmquist, KarolinLW16011823-100030.00000N/A
2131Åberg, JuliaGK330110   00030.00    
2235Gustafsson, SandraGK10000   0000N/A    
2323Hidén, EllaLD2000000000040.00000N/A
2435Nilsson, JuliaGK180000   0000N/A    
251Andersson, AngelicaGK190000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Åberg, Julia3633301785:256069575592.052.0251713
235Nilsson, Julia36184240:004606493.751.00140
31Andersson, Angelica36192119:035343987.182.52011
435Gustafsson, Sandra361000:00000N/AN/A000
4Johansson, Wilma361000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Linköping HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
128Marchment, KennedyCE362527521257243345016515.15625511752.99
251Winberg, PernillaLW311626421834191555112412.9023712836564.93
35Morin, SidneyRD32172138124627194802287.4621366.67
415Stalder, LaraCE181622381228131525114211.2739387750.65
58Söndergaard Jensen, NicolineCE361514292438201822014510.3430129559650.50
621Haug Hansen, MadelenRW36101929223219131311128.9318518336850.27
711Tendenes, LeneRD362151724271413020842.385131827.78
829Murén, EmmaLW361231516201912105920.34681442.86
925Wernblom, MoaLW363121526321616010664.550330.00
1084Ramboldt, EmiliaLD35571218391524220628.06101100.00
1122Altmann, DeniseRW14391201055200427.1444850.00
1218Morset, IngridLD34448421174120557.2721366.67
136Kruse Johansen, EmilieLW360882423158000610.008112320439.71
1477Johansson, LinneaRW192576815-7010385.2642666.67
157Kjellbin, AnnaLD3615620371819000422.38000N/A
1623Andersen, AmalieLD362351220155000513.92000N/A
172Af Bjur, Matilda**CE131122431000520.0017183548.57
181Suonpää, EveliinaGK350222   0000N/A    
1910Stacey, BrookeCE2101002-20101010.000110.00
202Christophersen, NoraRW171010202000250.00000N/A
212Jörgensen, TheaRD201010312000714.29000N/A
2216Eldebäck, JohannaLW100000000000N/A000N/A
2341Jansson Almgren, LinnGK20000   0000N/A    
4Nilsson, JessicaLW2000000000050.00000N/A
2557Spring, LaurenLW5000016-500010.0013274032.50
2610Gävstedt, JohannaLD500000000000N/A000N/A
279Eklind, IdaLD700000000000N/A000N/A
284Bjurvén, SaraCE800000000000N/A000N/A
2916Brunvold, MartheLW18000415-400040.0012333.33
3057Sjöstrand, AnnieRW21000220200020.00000N/A
3112Berggren, MalouRD22000416-500040.00000N/A
3235Nordlöf, LisaGK350000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Suonpää, Eveliina3635271546:026165671791.492.3741710
241Jansson Almgren, Linn362120:00055100.000.00000
335Nordlöf, Lisa363511595:221417919392.751.41381
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Luleå HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
16Hiirikoski, JenniLD34194463366515504902736.96000N/A
229Nordin, EmmaCE3631285910551045714114820.9532629662252.41
333Karvinen, MichelleLW262531562443113256415416.2313112454.17
440Tulus, NooraRW36124153124317260411299.3028720449158.45
588Savolainen, RonjaLD34101929404915342611516.620110.00
627Stenberg, RebeccaLW34917268301119100969.3833336650.00
716Nieminen, PetraLW34131124636132321211111.71967817455.17
811Hoegh Persson, JosefineRW291361962711163106918.84551050.00
99Osawa, ChihoRW368101842612144104517.78371030.00
1067Peterson, LinnCE31510151216124000726.949710019749.24
1148Ferno, NathalieRW26581359205150104012.500110.00
1223Forsgren, PernillaRD35110111640733000382.630220.00
1392Olsson, MelindaCE27639214860305012.001569925561.18
145Fällman, JohannaLD244593713941202814.290110.00
1510Alanko, ChristaRW3605541569000200.00891747.06
168Berglund, EbbaLD3522416351619100583.45000N/A
1724Jokai Szilagy, ZsofiaCE281344835000156.67514910051.00
187Boman, IdaRD331341018126110352.86000N/A
1939Berglund, LisaLD270220927000120.00000N/A
2021Rannerud, SandraLW361010422000714.29000N/A
2152Grahn, SaraGK360110   00050.00    
2228Lidman, Nathalie**LD3000001-100020.00000N/A
2334Karlsson, CarolinGK40000   0000N/A    
2417Glud, SilkeLW50000211000110.00000N/A
2537Omberg, MariaGK320000   00010.00    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
152Grahn, Sara3636241441:083446549993.191.427222
237Omberg, Maria363212722:341722223992.891.41293
334Karlsson, Carolin364000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
MODO Hockey[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
124Cava, MichelaCE362737643061144763318614.5210110921048.10
219Tougas, KaitlynRW362030501852232972311916.8117416934350.73
323Carlsson, OliviaRW3681826364020201301087.418132138.10
420Wildfang, LaurenRD2552126243611252104810.4243757.14
526Allemoz, MarionCE28131023103011191308515.2920714735458.47
610Boquist, BrookeCE171192014209113106616.671179321055.71
713Wilson-Bennett, BreanneCE218122042511140103821.0520714234959.31
87Olofsson, JohannaRD325111622331716020588.6215284334.88
912Waxin, MinaLD345111683816221204112.2012333.33
1029Lövgren, EllenLW36551022221841002520.0011172839.29
1127Lerchova, LauraLW3246101818162020468.70202100.00
1245Bergström, PaulaLD36281045341618000277.41000N/A
1325Grundström, MajaCE2872914231493104216.67961560.00
146Elfving, MatildaRD3508830331419000290.00101100.00
1515Mogren, RonjaRW3443710199100003910.26498413336.84
1618Baudrit, LoreLW434746330001816.67481233.33
1728Lidman, Nathalie**LD3134714322210100466.5242666.67
1831Ahlm, AmandaLW153366121111001717.6517812.50
195Pejsova, DanielaLD42242716000922.22000N/A
2011Vestin, JuliaLD51126312000250.00000N/A
2122Sarnovska, AgataLW11101045-1000425.00303100.00
2222Forssén, AlvaLW10011011000040.008122040.00
2335Holm, TindraGK340110   0000N/A    
2430Peslarova, KlaraGK360110   0000N/A    
255Olofsson, VictoriaCE2000002-20000N/A481233.33
1Oskarsson, MajaGK20000   0000N/A    
14Pettersson, JosefinRD200000000000N/A000N/A
2822Gunnarsson, MajkenLW300000000000N/A000N/A
292Pettersson, AlmaRW4000001-10000N/A000N/A
302Tärnfjord, EbbaLW11000226-400020.00000N/A
315Zander, AnnelieRD18000245-100050.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Peslarova, Klara3636241454:176074480492.542.482177
235Holm, Tindra363412726:442724327090.002.233102
31Oskarsson, Maja362000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
SDE HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
116Ganney, LeanneLW35131326182151-3005211811.0218264440.91
210Zwarthoed, JulieRW3691726262047-271201078.4116722238942.93
34Hamers, KayleighRD3681119341851-332305913.56000N/A
411Titus, AmandaCE355510301644-28110935.3833536369847.99
58Kovarova, KarolinaLD362810181450-36010424.7636933.33
696Mattsson, LisaLW3543710735-280203611.11000N/A
724Pinter, LiliLW2714516823-15100442.2713819933740.95
815Forsgren, EmmaLW3331441031-21100456.670330.00
918Åström, HannaRW10134048-4000175.88202100.00
1012Walicova, MagdalenaLD36044361549-34000380.000110.00
1125Wilhelmsson, Agnes**LW122026312-90001811.110330.00
1220Björling, LindaLW11112239-6000616.6729437240.28
137Setzman, FridaLD141126711-4010128.33000N/A
1414Winbo, MagdalenaRW3611214636-30000402.506162227.27
159Åsell, AnnieCE3611218433-29000422.3810817027838.85
1621Olovsson, ElinRW2210114211-9000147.14000N/A
1723Olsson, VendelaRD3210118934-25000244.17000N/A
181Dynesius, LinneaCE400000000000N/A000N/A
1968Kenttälä, KlaraCE6000003-300030.000110.00
2039Fedel, MartinaGK80000   0000N/A    
2199Andersson, LinaRD8000214-300020.00491330.77
2295Dupree, Linda**RD9000002-20000N/A000N/A
2319Wilhelmsson, Ethel**CE120004113-12000150.006131931.58
2413Blomqvist, HannaLD170002212-1000080.00000N/A
2530Ågren, AnnaGK260000   0000N/A    
2635Reideborn, SofiaGK340000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Reideborn, Sofia3634311781:041011171127292.063.401525
239Fedel, Martina368286:157485587.274.87001
330Ågren, Anna36268303:113617521182.947.12014
41Dynesius, Linnea364000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site