J18 Elit Södra

 
Borås HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
112Thörner Olsson, JacobRW104598712-50202714.81991850.00
267Kozma, DavidLW93362612-6200319.680110.00
390Lingebrand, AlbinCE1033610610-4010339.09758415947.17
410Wälimaa, SamuelCE103252515-10010319.68597313244.70
524Kanka, JakubCE103254610-40001323.08436510839.81
611Bröms, EmilLW101456413-9000205.001492360.87
79Egle, AntonLW102138610-4000229.09202100.00
817Eneland, SebastianRW7112228-6000425.00000N/A
915Bergström, FilipCE101120711-4000812.5014520.00
1064Skog, LudvigCE10112226-4000128.3333387146.48
1122Lycke, ErikRD9022067-1000100.00000N/A
1233Sylva, FelixLW10022424-2000150.0021366.67
1320Samsjö, EdwinRD9101256-10001010.00000N/A
147Hedlin, HugoRD9101848-4000166.25000N/A
1519Marinkovic, NicolaLW4011023-100040.0011250.00
1666Lindqvist, RobinRD1001138516-11000230.00000N/A
1735Ohlson, CasperGK30000   0000N/A    
183Bonander, AlfonsCE5000012-10000N/A0440.00
191Sjöberg, KarlGK70000   0000N/A    
2023Wendell, LoveCE7000412-100050.000220.00
2116Nordin, FelixRD10000047-300020.00000N/A
2235Iversen Persson, SimonGK100000   0000N/A    
2327Martinsson, KristofferLD100002817-9000130.00000N/A
2425Bruhn, LinusRD10000439-6000140.00101100.00
255Rudenok, AlexanderLD10000839-6000110.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Sjöberg, Karl1077372:133329332689.885.32006
235Iversen Persson, Simon10104127:299899890.824.24011
335Ohlson, Casper103299:1110556584.626.05011
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Frölunda HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
171Torgersson, DanielRW1066124140141204712.776101637.50
221Portillo, GustavRW105712610731203215.6223540.00
319Svensson, LiamCE1057121216790113813.16835613959.71
417Laschitza, AndreasLW107411012753103321.21571241.67
524Granath, PhilipCE104610010191003810.5322450.00
628Levinsson, LudvigCE6371009360111520.0030154566.67
770Hallen, WilliamCE9448811011111419.76795012961.24
816Gabrielson, HugoRD816701147000224.55000N/A
92Berglund, GustavLD41562817110185.56000N/A
1057Krämer, MånsLD413427422000147.14000N/A
1172Nilsson, WilhelmRW91340945000234.3510112147.62
1253Nordlund, TheoLD904421147000190.000110.00
1313Niederbach, AdamLD100448116500060.00000N/A
1411Lysell, FabianLW33030413000742.86000N/A
1530Dower Nilsson, LiamCE33032312110837.501292157.14
163Kumlin, AxelRD40332514000180.00000N/A
1745Andersson, IsacCE12020303100450.000110.00
1848Olsén, AlexanderRW22020303000450.00101100.00
1975Widlund, VictorRW71120330000166.259162536.00
209Sibbesson, AlbinRD10112414212000175.88000N/A
2137Söderblom, ElmerRW2022020200050.0034742.86
2214Bartholdsson, KalleRD100221615213000150.00101100.00
2358Lundberg, GabrielCE101018660000244.1729417041.43
2423Åström, FiliphCE1011010100050.00571241.67
2531Hasa, NoahLW1011220200010.00000N/A
2625Andrén, ViggoGK10000   0000N/A    
2712Edvinsson, SimonRD3000023-100090.00000N/A
41Persson, LudwigRW3000020200050.00000N/A
2935Kollén, HannesGK90000   0000N/A    
3051Langenskiöld, AxelGK100000   00010.00    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Kollén, Hannes1097420:001119020194.531.57170
251Langenskiöld, Axel10103180:004727694.741.33030
325Andrén, Viggo101000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HC Vita Hästen[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
129Süsskind, DominicRW944849630002714.8142666.67
23Myrberg Andersson, JoelLW105270810-20101729.4119254443.18
311Nyström, LudvigCE103256717-100002412.50101100.00
421Holmqvist, DanielCE61452532100185.56653810363.11
525Borg, FabianCE10213236-3000825.000220.00
613Fornåå Svensson, FelixCE101234615-9000714.29707014050.00
726Gillberg, CasperLD5112226-4100156.670110.00
827Heinonen, OskarRD81122310-7000147.14000N/A
914Albrektsson, AlbinLW9112045-1000616.67000N/A
1018Lagander, IsacRD6022076100040.00000N/A
112Henriksson, WilliamLD9022256-1000140.00000N/A
1224Kling, VictorLW71014440000911.11303100.00
135Gustafsson, SamuelLD4011023-100020.00000N/A
147Ekelund, IsakCE5011625-3000160.0045337857.69
1512Lönnqvist, JohannesCE8011025-300060.00000N/A
1622Andersson, OskarCE10011214-300050.0030386844.12
1798Andersson, HampusRW100000000000N/A000N/A
99Skoglund, AlexanderRD100000000000N/A000N/A
194Ramsten, KevinLW4000026-400030.007121936.84
209Flygt, LukasRD4000233000040.00000N/A
218Arvidsson Najhi, ZachariasRW4000204-400020.00000N/A
2220Kampner Andersson, FilipCE5000015-4000120.001141573.33
2340Eriksson, LudvigGK60000   0000N/A    
1Klintestam, LucasGK60000   0000N/A    
2515Jansson, LucasRD7000005-500040.00000N/A
16Ulff, MaxRW7000004-400030.00000N/A
2732Lindholm, AdamGK80000   0000N/A    
286Söderlund, CarlLW8000013-200010.00000N/A
2910Karlsson, DavidCE9000023-1000120.00000N/A
3028Holmberg, SamuelLD9000859-4000200.00000N/A
3119Jarl, OliwerRD100002612-600080.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
132Lindholm, Adam1086310:281517919492.272.90023
21Klintestam, Lucas1063175:2613738684.884.45003
340Eriksson, Ludvig1062118:3011506181.975.57002
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HV 71[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
118Nybeck, ZionCE96410610732205910.17625411653.45
264Åhman, AugustLW1037108122102002213.640110.00
362Lindecrantz, SamuelLW9628811382113218.75771450.00
424Karlsson, DavidRW534725050101030.0016143053.33
519Salmi-Lilja, GustavRW102461011290001216.6750489851.02
665Andrae, EmilLD101566752000303.33000N/A
721Olausson, OskarCE332505050001717.65101100.00
863Lilja, OscarRW832527250011618.75891747.06
934Ärleskog, HermanRW1031425502002015.00202100.00
1056Larsson, JonathanCE922408530001513.3350479751.55
1145Hansen, EmanuelCE51342431000520.000110.00
1259Davidsson, SimonRW100448835000180.001472166.67
1333Thorwalls, ErikCE9123427-5010147.1427295648.21
1466Fransson, LudvigLD91238954000166.25000N/A
1536Holm, KalleLD1012341349000147.140110.00
1657Sterninger, AndreasLD100336125700070.000110.00
1751Sjöholm, VictorLD61122725000520.00000N/A
1829Wikström, JonathanCE110102110001100.001292157.14
194Forsman, IsakRD2101413-2000333.33000N/A
2048Lundman, AlexanderRW41010633000520.0011250.00
213Johannesson, AntonRD20112211000100.00000N/A
2210Grönhagen, JacobCE50114431000100.0049419054.44
2339Ahlrik, WilliamRW100000000000N/A000N/A
30Holmqvist, TimGK10000   0000N/A    
99Juntorp, NilsLW100000000000N/A000N/A
99Moen, ViktorGK10000   0000N/A    
275Holmstrand, HelgeLD2000042200020.00000N/A
2899Blomqvist, AlexanderGK20000   0000N/A    
99Turnbull, JakobRW2000002-200020.00000N/A
3060Alnefelt, HugoGK30000   0000N/A    
3135Bergström, MelkerGK50000   00010.00    
3216Bergåker-Melin, SebastianRD8000457-200050.00000N/A
3350Hedman, HampusGK800025   0000N/A    
346Jombik, AdamLD9000630300040.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
150Hedman, Hampus1088469:191823925793.002.30161
260Alnefelt, Hugo1032119:094656994.202.01011
335Bergström, Melker105112:00281080.0010.00010
499Blomqvist, Alexander102000:00000N/AN/A000
30Holmqvist, Tim101000:00000N/AN/A000
99Moen, Viktor101000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IF Malmö Redhawks[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
158Magnusson, OskarLW858131210641003215.6211250.00
228Plato, HampusLW106612212750003616.6718325036.00
347Henriksson, HampusCE10371028911-2121378.1113425.00
438Sjöbrink, HampusRD83691411380202213.64000N/A
557Blomqvist, LiamCE73474100102201618.751511693.75
622Hansson, MarkusRD10347013103030378.110330.00
718Kaslik, MatejCE1033647521002114.29496811741.88
834Ternblad, AlexanderCE50660909000120.0051298063.75
954Grans, HelgeRD632547430202114.29000N/A
1021Björkly-Nordström, IvanRW1032566241001915.79202100.00
1155Bodensjö, DouglasRD823509450101020.00000N/A
1232Buredal, MaxCE1021348530001315.38475710445.19
1346Nilsson, HugoRW10123245-11001010.000660.00
148Lindfors, TimRW101236642000273.7031475.00
1556Olsson, AntonLD32022413000922.22000N/A
1643Wendt, HugoCE10112247-3000911.11000N/A
1719Ahlström, SamuelRD7011411000040.00000N/A
1844Svensson, JonatanLD100110880000180.0011250.00
1942Scherman, CharlieLW100112036-300080.0028396741.79
2059Hallberg, LinusRW500000000000N/A000N/A
2152Svensson, VictorRD6000411000040.00000N/A
221Hallin, AlfredGK100000   0000N/A    
2331Svensson, VictorGK100000   00010.00    
2433Jonsson, ChristianRD10000404-400020.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Hallin, Alfred10106365:001415016491.462.30142
231Svensson, Victor10104240:0011788987.642.75031
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IF Troja/Ljungby[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
118Gustafsson, WilliamRW988162131032004617.3942666.67
210Käkelä, LukasCE102911210820002010.00815713858.70
317Ekholm, EmilLW103580710-30202611.5422163857.89
433Bergman, MelkerLD9437815871001822.22000N/A
523Edvardsson, TimLW1043720111100102020.0013425.00
689Sundqvist, DouglasRW90448660000160.0041458647.67
722Höggren, EliasLW930324310001323.08101100.00
875Hjalmar, ElliotCE8123058-3000166.2530538336.14
955Muriel, TitouanRD10123089-1000166.25000N/A
1088Ivansson, OscarLW10123259-40001010.0011250.00
1144Wester, AntonLW10123247-3001214.76791643.75
1220Johannesson, VictorCE8033045-1000110.00544710153.47
1384Alexandersson, HugoRW9202027-50101513.3322450.00
1479Sagadin, GabrielLD1020210610-41201216.67000N/A
1521Dreier, Christian**LW51122330000156.67000N/A
1666Ridell Boman, AugustRW61010312000616.6711250.00
1799Välilä, EmilCE101101010000N/A22450.00
1899Jonasson, HugoRD201121100000N/A000N/A
1925Carlryd, OscarLD6011064200050.00000N/A
2027Edvardsson, OliverLW7011635-200060.00000N/A
217Edvardsson, MaxLD9011054100030.00000N/A
2216Carlsson, WilliamRW100000000000N/A000N/A
29Claesson, AxelLW1000001-100030.00000N/A
99Larsson, MalteRD1000000000010.00000N/A
99Råberg, MalteCE100000000000N/A11250.00
2699Åkerblad, RasmusRD2000251400020.00000N/A
2790Ljung, AlbinRW500021010000N/A000N/A
2835Hedberg, EdwinGK60000   0000N/A    
2937Byberg, AlbinGK70000   0000N/A    
3042Tinnert, MaxGK70000   0000N/A    
319Sidén, RasmusRD9000049-500050.00000N/A
3228Eriksson, EliasRD100000511-600050.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
137Byberg, Albin1074240:001311713090.003.25022
235Hedberg, Edwin1064238:401410612088.333.52022
342Tinnert, Max1072119:228505886.214.02002
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IK Oskarshamn[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
111Pettersson, JakobLW106410210822302326.09671346.15
268Ohlsson, DennisRW1064106910-12022920.690330.00
362Söderlund, OlleRW1055106111010204311.6312333.33
419Eckerberg, OscarCE10437812571002020.00768416047.50
59Wattvil, MaxRD90773112102000150.00000N/A
68Hornborg, VilleLW10246078-10001118.180330.00
721Hallqvist, OskarLW84154642000944.4433417444.59
849Rådeström Engström, JohnLW91340532000520.0027922.22
961Björklund, CharlieLW9134856-1010147.14481233.33
1085Larsson, HugoCE10213248-4000825.007142133.33
1163Lingström, AdamLW7123035-2000714.2916714.29
123Martin, JoebeLD81234871000128.33000N/A
1355Norberg, JohanLD100334125700060.00000N/A
1452Karlsson, ErikLW911201293000137.69000N/A
1529Kodelja, AntonLW10022245-100040.0026447037.14
1610Dahl, FredricRD9101458-3010137.69000N/A
1771Öhlin, FilipLW101010511-6000119.09486311143.24
1892Fatul, OliverLD2011013-200050.00000N/A
1991Borgernäs, EliasRW8011035-200030.00591435.71
2017Hjalmarsson, HannesLD10011459-400070.00000N/A
212Eklund, CarlRD1000014-30000N/A000N/A
2293Korbel, NicolasLW100000000000N/A000N/A
16Palmqvist, JohanRD1000000000010.00000N/A
2450Andersson Marin, CasperLD1000201-100020.00000N/A
2533Ekström, WilleRD5000012-100060.00000N/A
2644Linnsand, KalleLD6000412-100010.00000N/A
2747Karp, EmilCE7000004-40000N/A000N/A
2835Engsund, HugoGK100000   0000N/A    
2931Fors, FridolphGK100000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Engsund, Hugo10108485:202825628490.143.46153
231Fors, Fridolph10102120:0011788987.645.50002
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Linköping HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
132Szurowski, MateuszLW10118196196131105719.300440.00
29Ljungman, DanielCE10610164219121003616.671206018066.67
324Åhlin, DavidCE102111361899000229.0931475.00
412Ekmark, ElliotRW108412161314-12104517.78896915856.33
546Eklund, GabrielCE1057120141220202917.2412112352.17
628Zivlak, IvanRD1048124218131213710.810110.00
726Olofsson, SimonLD1009941358000230.00101100.00
87Magnusson, WilliamRW105384133101002025.0012294129.27
913Lundman, SebastianRW9358010190001717.650110.00
1049Von Allmen, RemyCE1033666330202114.29643910362.14
1118Björkman, DennisLD8213211381101118.18000N/A
1227Lyckåsen, AlbertLD31230871000616.67000N/A
1363Bystedt, FilipCE41230734000425.00101100.00
1423Angesved, TheoLD803321111000070.00000N/A
1515Lindblom, DavidLD8033295400050.00000N/A
1639Lipiansky, LukasCE81122541000425.00000N/A
1744Ekman, OscarCE7101024-20101010.000110.00
182Frängqvist, LinusLD71016752000147.14000N/A
1952Rehme, JohanRD1000010100010.00202100.00
2052Blom, AxelLW100000000000N/A0110.00
16Eurenius, GustavCE1000000000020.0043757.14
99Persson, HugoGK10000   0000N/A    
2353Malinowski, AlexanderCE2000001-100030.000330.00
244Hendén, LudvigLD2000240400020.00000N/A
2522Pedersen, MarcusRW2000614-300090.00101100.00
2635Persson, AlbinRW3000001-100030.0013425.00
2730Sandström, IsacGK90002   0000N/A    
281Ollas, HugoGK100000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Sandström, Isac1095305:00119010189.112.16150
21Ollas, Hugo10105301:331411613089.232.79023
399Persson, Hugo101000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Mariestad BoIS HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
124Axelsson, AndreasRW8651121013-31102623.08000N/A
213Öhrström, JonathanRW953861116-50102619.2311250.00
331Lundin, HermanCE844814911-20201526.67696913850.00
415Tyyni, AlexanderLW93580712-50101520.0032560.00
58Martinsson, KarlRD916741016-6010520.00000N/A
625Rydholm, NilsRW102248612-60001020.00547913340.60
737Ganebäck, EdvinCE81340517-12000137.69481233.33
834Wallin, AntonCE102130620-140101711.76767615250.00
911Johansson, ValterLW102134310-70101020.0023335641.07
1012Leksell, CasperRW101232411-7000137.69000N/A
119Aronsson, JoakimCE92020312-90001315.38000N/A
1232Holmberg, WilliamRW90226312-9000110.000110.00
1323Johannesson, JakobCE101010210-8000128.330330.00
1420Skoglund, NilsLW4011212-100010.00000N/A
153Jedselius, ArvidRD80112515-1000080.00000N/A
162Lundin, OlleRD9011038-500010.00000N/A
1726Pettersson, AntonLD90112922-13000120.00000N/A
1836Svensson, HermanRD1000012-100010.00000N/A
1941Kvarnevång, ErikGK30000   0000N/A    
2018Gustavsson, Carl-JohanCE3000201-100020.0025728.57
214Liljekvist, NilsLD3000412-100040.00000N/A
2235Kihlman, DavidGK40000   0000N/A    
2339Gustavsson, FelixGK50000   0000N/A    
2440Björklund, MelvinGK80000   0000N/A    
255Stenlund, FilipLD80000410-600080.00000N/A
2627Schultz, JoelLD90006215-13000120.00000N/A
2733Carlsson, EmilRD1000010512-7000110.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
140Björklund, Melvin1085298:072517219787.315.03014
239Gustavsson, Felix1052114:1412607283.336.30001
335Kihlman, David1044185:202210412682.547.12004
441Kvarnevång, Erik103000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Rögle BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
118Sjödin, LinusRW1069156161150312227.27815413560.00
296Mrazik, MichalRW76511013760203616.67641060.00
310Engvall, KevinLW105384914-50011338.4613425.00
424Blomberg, AlbinLW835812121022001816.67961560.00
515Bergvall, LoveLD9426617891113013.33000N/A
617Hansson, EdvinCE103364513-81202313.0443378053.75
721Torkelsson, AndreasLD9246613850001711.76000N/A
832Andersson, EliasCE101452853000911.1113425.00
97Andersson, DouglasRW840424220001330.77000N/A
1033Karlsson, SamuelRW1022428620001711.7643347755.84
115Törnqvist, SebastianLD804421112-1000210.00000N/A
1222Dervall-Svensson, EliasLD9044669-3000240.00000N/A
1329Lundberg, AndreasCE10303069-30002015.00981752.94
1434Eliasson, HugoLW7213057-2000450.00101100.00
1520Lindahl, CasperCE7033063300040.0018284639.13
1612Fransson, IsakLD10033293600080.00000N/A
1727Magni, WilliamCE1112001-1110250.00000N/A
1828Wennström, MelvinLW3011011000030.0018224045.00
1990Pålsson, ErikCE5011223-100040.009112045.00
2023Selway, DanielCE70112422000130.0036933.33
212Hassel, OskarLD100110711-4000150.00000N/A
2292Kjellberg, JoelRD100000000000N/A000N/A
93Mangbo, AxelGK10000   0000N/A    
94Pettersson, OskarCE1000000000020.00000N/A
2599Clang, CalleGK20000   0000N/A    
2695Gunnarsson, AlexanderRW2000001-100010.00000N/A
91Johansson Sennow, JacCE2000001-100010.00000N/A
14Philipsson, AlexanderLD2000001-100060.00000N/A
2997Koch, HugoRW3000001-10000N/A681442.86
3016Renemark, IsakRD4000418-700070.00000N/A
3130Forss, ErikGK80000   0000N/A    
3231Lundgren, MaxGK90000   0000N/A    
333Thell, LiamLD9000006-600050.00101100.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Forss, Erik1086355:551911713686.033.20033
231Lundgren, Max1092120:004212584.002.00020
399Clang, Calle1022117:018627088.574.10002
493Mangbo, Axel101000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Tingsryds AIF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
117Sandström, VictorCE94482111100111625.00525911146.85
224Jonsson, JakobCE104480811-31011428.57667414047.14
314Petersson, WilliamLD100668811-3000200.00000N/A
446Ehnrot, TorRW1032501113-21001030.00000N/A
518Andersson, OlofLW923529810-2000825.000110.00
619Malmkvist, ErikLW102352111100101414.2961785.71
75Bergvall, JakobLD91454131210001010.00000N/A
828Carlen, HugoLW9314039-60001225.00000N/A
926Wiberg, EliasLD93142818-100102412.500220.00
1012Nemec, LiborRW8134249-5000147.140220.00
117Fogelqvist, OliverLD4033268-200020.00000N/A
1215Lindquist, LoveCE82028312-9000633.33471136.36
1316Blomkvist, FelixRD51126220000128.33000N/A
1442Olofsson, LudvigLW101122712-5001175.88000N/A
1536Serrestam, HampusCE9022045-1000100.0028285650.00
1643Södersten, FelixCE7101013-2000714.29101100.00
176Olofsson, OlofCE8101619-8000911.1112333.33
182Karlsson, NiclasRD8101808-8010520.00000N/A
198Liljegren Blomqvist, NoahRW30110330000100.00000N/A
2020Källström, EmilLD100116515-1000030.00000N/A
219Carlström-Ulvling, HannesRW100000000000N/A000N/A
223Akterhed, NoahRD5000215-400040.00000N/A
2347Juntikka, PontusCE6000207-700070.0018335135.29
2432Rosén, VilleCE9000417-600080.0030386844.12
251Vallin, HampusGK100000   0000N/A    
2631Sjöström, MaxGK100000   0000N/A    
2745Henell, VilleLD10000879-200040.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Vallin, Hampus10105271:252014716788.024.42022
231Sjöström, Max10106328:353215919183.255.84006
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Växjö Lakers HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
159Chronvall, DavidCE1037102910461102213.64666312951.16
249Vingren, LinusLW963908172001637.50651154.55
355Wirell, HugoCE10279101064010267.6918143256.25
444Hallberg, HenrikCE9628399181201442.861192055.00
542Franzén, FelixRW10358410550102611.54645511953.78
637Kapborg, GustavRD10336610911202910.34000N/A
739Ånnhagen, AlexLW101560541000156.6723540.00
858Moen, FilipLW1013431422000195.260220.00
953Ärlevik, HermanRD10044285300080.000110.00
1033Stjernborg, VictorLW830345141001816.67475910644.34
1148Sjöberg, WilhelmRD712329505100119.09000N/A
1247Bröndberg, JonasRD1012310817000214.76000N/A
1334Johnsson, TheodorRD90336972000170.00000N/A
1443Kjellsson, IvarLW3202023-1000366.67000N/A
1557Ericsson, RobinLW8202234-10001216.670110.00
1645Ekblad, NilsCE70222303000150.000110.00
1751Bäckman, AxelLD90226734000130.00000N/A
1811Fridén, TomCE11010000010250.00841266.67
1960Augustin, RasmusCE4101234-1000520.0019102965.52
2041Lindahl, LinusRW1011013-200010.00000N/A
2146Fridén, MartinLW1011000000020.000110.00
2232Järvelin, RasmusLW2011000000050.000110.00
2356Persson, RockyLW90111035-2000170.0050368658.14
2452Dahlberg, AlexanderLW100116422000140.0025728.57
2550Brandi, HugoLW100000000000N/A000N/A
50Dackander, JohannesLD100000000000N/A000N/A
2740Cambronero-Svensson, ManoaGK20000   0000N/A    
40Erlandsson, AntonGK20000   0000N/A    
50Nicklasson, GustavLD200000000000N/A000N/A
3040Olander, LucasGK80000   0000N/A    
3135Svedebäck, PhilipGK80000   0000N/A    
3254Lind, JoelLD9000675200070.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Svedebäck, Philip1084245:00615616296.301.47140
240Olander, Lucas1086359:411713815589.032.84233
340Cambronero-Svensson, Manoa102000:00000N/AN/A000
40Erlandsson, Anton102000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site