J18 Elit Södra

 
Borås HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
112Thörner Olsson, JacobRW216713371131-200305910.1711142544.00
267Kozma, DavidLW14841261226-142015315.0934742.86
390Lingebrand, AlbinCE1945982924-15120725.5614515029549.15
411Bröms, EmilLW181898826-18000303.3334336750.75
510Wälimaa, SamuelCE1944818838-30020557.2711514626144.06
624Kanka, JakubCE2043761022-120102714.818212821039.05
715Bergström, FilipCE2241541033-230002119.0524254948.98
817Eneland, SebastianRW152244319-160101315.380110.00
99Egle, AntonLW1121314613-7000248.33202100.00
1019Marinkovic, NicolaLW141234515-10000195.2626825.00
1168Skog, LudvigCE2212310328-25000323.128210919142.93
1233Sylva, FelixLW2103312324-21000260.0021366.67
1320Samsjö, EdwinRD191124725-18000234.35000N/A
1422Lycke, ErikRD1702210917-8000210.00000N/A
1566Lindqvist, RobinRD2002248625-19000360.0033650.00
1627Martinsson, KristofferLD2202281344-31000320.00101100.00
1777Hedlin, HugoRD1610122520-15000214.76000N/A
1823Wendell, LoveCE171014211-90001010.00371030.00
195Rudenok, AlexanderLD2001112532-27000190.000110.00
2025Bruhn, LinusRD220116821-13000250.00101100.00
214Hägerborg/efraimsson, MioLD1000002-200010.00000N/A
99Karlsson, DidrikCE1000001-100020.00000N/A
97Löf, MelvinLW1000003-300020.00000N/A
7Salander, JoelRD1000002-20000N/A000N/A
2598Johansson, LudwigLW1000201-100010.00000N/A
2670Tengvall, FelixGK30000   0000N/A    
2721Appelqvist, CarlRW3000006-60000N/A000N/A
2835Ohlson, CasperGK60000   0000N/A    
293Bonander, AlfonsCE14000218-700060.0018911.11
301Sjöberg, KarlGK160002   0000N/A    
3116Nordin, FelixRD170000525-2000070.00000N/A
3235Iversen Persson, SimonGK190000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Sjöberg, Karl221615804:148257665887.546.120014
270Tengvall, Felix2232120:006869293.483.00011
335Ohlson, Casper2264219:112015217288.375.47013
435Iversen Persson, Simon22196170:321711913687.505.98011
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Frölunda HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
121Portillo, GustavRW22141529453115163306421.888132138.10
271Torgersson, DanielRW201314276284242408814.7712203237.50
324Granath, PhilipCE1912142614271261006319.0563966.67
417Laschitza, AndreasLW21149236299203406920.2912122450.00
570Hallen, WilliamCE1810122241276211118711.4916511628158.72
619Svensson, LiamCE207132016268180115612.5015410926358.56
728Levinsson, LudvigCE11711188185131224117.0751338460.71
82Berglund, GustavLD15612181424915340649.38000N/A
958Lundberg, GabrielCE219817182913162014918.37718115246.71
1016Gabrielson, HugoRD2011516434925000541.85000N/A
1172Nilsson, WilhelmRW21310138271017001466.5220234346.51
1211Lysell, FabianLW974110122100102528.00101100.00
139Sibbesson, AlbinRD212810636828000375.41000N/A
1430Dower Nilsson, LiamCE7729210193102231.8229215058.00
1553Nordlund, TheoLD14279427522010306.670110.00
1614Bartholdsson, KalleRD192791833429010355.71101100.00
1713Niederbach, AdamLD2208810311219000120.00000N/A
1875Widlund, VictorRW134373311560002615.3815193444.12
1941Persson, LudwigRW9167211011110166.250110.00
2038Stahre, OttoCE342609270001428.5717133056.67
2148Olsén, AlexanderRW62460909000540.00101100.00
2257Krämer, MånsLD71452915312000195.26000N/A
2338Bengtsson-Söderlund, WilliamCE222424130001020.000110.00
2423Åström, FiliphCE31342523000812.5019183751.35
2512Edvinsson, SimonRD713421055000175.88101100.00
2699Haynes, EdwinRW32130927000825.0041580.00
2737Söderblom, ElmerRW31230202110911.1135837.50
283Kumlin, AxelRD40332514000180.00000N/A
2945Andersson, IsacCE22020303100922.2232560.00
3031Hasa, NoahLW51122606000714.29741163.64
3147Fernhall, ErikRD3000050500030.00000N/A
3234Maniscalchi, FilipLD3000042200020.00000N/A
3325Andrén, ViggoGK50000   0000N/A    
3435Kollén, HannesGK170000   0000N/A    
3551Langenskiöld, AxelGK220000   00010.00    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
151Langenskiöld, Axel222211640:001624526193.871.500110
235Kollén, Hannes221712680:002130532693.561.852110
325Andrén, Viggo225000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HC Vita Hästen[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
111Nyström, LudvigCE22861481727-100005016.0013425.00
229Süsskind, DominicRW218513101821-30005115.69681442.86
33Myrberg Andersson, JoelLW1963941116-50202425.0039559441.49
413Fornåå Svensson, FelixCE2217841428-14000185.5615516632148.29
526Gillberg, CasperLD92466511-6210258.000110.00
621Holmqvist, DanielCE10246869-3100336.061136617963.13
718Lagander, IsacRD101450910-1000147.14000N/A
827Heinonen, OskarRD123144517-120002015.00000N/A
925Borg, FabianCE193146511-60001323.0824633.33
1024Kling, VictorLW162244811-3100238.70303100.00
112Henriksson, WilliamLD210444825-17000240.00000N/A
1214Albrektsson, AlbinLW161232612-6000119.090110.00
1319Jarl, OliwerRD2212361232-20100244.17000N/A
1410Karlsson, DavidCE202020310-7010355.7111250.00
157Ekelund, IsakCE90228413-9000200.00795613558.52
168Arvidsson Najhi, ZachariasRW110226310-700080.00303100.00
179Flygt, LukasRD1402214880000130.00000N/A
1815Jansson, LucasRD1802210916-7000140.00000N/A
1916Ulff, MaxRW151010116-15000214.76000N/A
2097Bohman, WilliamRD6011029-700030.00000N/A
214Ramsten, KevinLW11011039-600060.0022295143.14
225Gustafsson, SamuelLD11011227-500030.00000N/A
2312Lönnqvist, JohannesCE170112315-12000120.007142133.33
246Söderlund, CarlLW180112312-900050.000110.00
2528Holmberg, SamuelLD1901116923-14000260.00000N/A
2622Andersson, OskarCE210114313-10000190.00718315446.10
2799Skoglund, AlexanderRD100000000000N/A000N/A
2830Skill, ElliotGK20000   0000N/A    
2917Thyrstedt, AdamRW2000201-10000N/A000N/A
3098Andersson, HampusRW3000201-100010.00000N/A
3120Kampner Andersson, FilipCE6000015-4000120.001141573.33
3240Eriksson, LudvigGK120000   0000N/A    
331Klintestam, LucasGK140000   0000N/A    
3432Lindholm, AdamGK160000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
132Lindholm, Adam221611568:292832535392.072.96036
21Klintestam, Lucas22148464:273023826888.813.88126
330Skill, Elliot222149:295232882.146.06000
440Eriksson, Ludvig22125249:012710513279.556.51005
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HV 71[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
162Lindecrantz, SamuelLW181351812191092315922.0315122755.56
218Nybeck, ZionCE1111718616883407814.10645511953.78
364Åhman, AugustLW184131716201283003710.8114520.00
465Andrae, EmilLD182141614221012010643.1211250.00
556Larsson, JonathanCE2159142221480114511.11909718748.13
624Karlsson, DavidRW9410142120120111921.0535276256.45
733Thorwalls, ErikCE2031114201112-10103010.0051469752.58
848Lundman, AlexanderRW957120174130002123.8132265855.17
963Lilja, OscarRW175712814591013713.51585511351.33
1021Olausson, OskarCE86511211560103218.75303100.00
1159Davidsson, SimonRW22471116201010110468.7029204959.18
1247Pettersson, KevinRW655100110111101631.25291118.18
1334Ärleskog, HermanRW195510610642103514.2921366.67
1419Salmi-Lilja, GustavRW21461020181081002516.001129220454.90
1566Fransson, LudvigLD214483927819100439.30101100.00
1610Grönhagen, JacobCE8347331248000319.68815813958.27
1745Hansen, EmanuelCE824646420101020.000110.00
1836Holm, KalleLD1523512198110001910.530110.00
1951Sjöholm, VictorLD121342972000128.33000N/A
205Holmstrand, HelgeLD40444103700070.00000N/A
2129Wikström, JonathanCE42132817000633.3325184358.14
2257Sterninger, AndreasLD210331219154000200.0014520.00
2399Turnbull, JakobRW5202034-1100728.5721366.67
2499Olsson, ViggoCE41120303000616.67681442.86
2516Bergåker-Melin, SebastianRD17022618144000170.0017812.50
266Jombik, AdamLD1702281156000130.00000N/A
274Forsman, IsakRD2101413-2000333.33000N/A
2899Juntorp, NilsLW51010220000520.00000N/A
293Johannesson, AntonRD20112211000100.00000N/A
3046Abrahamsson, TobiasRD5011243100040.00000N/A
3199Albert, JohanRW100000000000N/A000N/A
99Axelsson, OscarCE1000000000010.00000N/A
30Holmqvist, TimGK10000   0000N/A    
99Moen, ViktorGK10000   0000N/A    
99Svenberg, AdamLW100000000000N/A000N/A
3699Blomqvist, AlexanderGK20000   0000N/A    
99Glifford, OlofGK20000   0000N/A    
3860Alnefelt, HugoGK30000   0000N/A    
3939Ahlrik, WilliamRW4000021100010.0044850.00
4099Skoglund, AlfredGK50000   0000N/A    
4135Bergström, MelkerGK100000   00040.00    
4250Hedman, HampusGK2000025   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
150Hedman, Hampus2220191122:244658663292.722.462135
299Skoglund, Alfred225160:001131492.861.00010
360Alnefelt, Hugo2232119:094656994.202.01011
435Bergström, Melker2210112:00281080.0010.00010
599Blomqvist, Alexander222000:00000N/AN/A000
99Glifford, Olof222000:00000N/AN/A000
30Holmqvist, Tim221000:00000N/AN/A000
99Moen, Viktor221000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IF Malmö Redhawks[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
147Henriksson, HampusCE187121955191362316510.7735837.50
228Plato, HampusLW187101718219120005911.8638569440.43
358Magnusson, OskarLW10610161412931004015.006101637.50
457Blomqvist, LiamCE14510156202183303215.6233164967.35
58Lindfors, TimRW17771412184141105113.7341580.00
634Ternblad, AlexanderCE9310130194151102412.50795713658.09
721Björkly-Nordström, IvanRW21661222184141105311.3254955.56
818Kaslik, MatejCE1965116208122104114.639811020847.12
958Sjöbrink, Hampus**RD10371014133100202711.11000N/A
1022Hansson, MarkusRD145490171161305010.000330.00
1146Nilsson, HugoRW225492131122003414.713161915.79
1256Olsson, AntonLD9538211380002817.86000N/A
1332Buredal, MaxCE17538418991002817.86819317446.55
1454Grans, HelgeRD9448412840203212.50000N/A
1510Von Barnekow Löfberg, WilliamRW93584111100002412.50684811658.62
1655Bodensjö, DouglasRD122572714860101216.67000N/A
1733Jonsson, ChristianRD2142614710-30102020.000110.00
1842Scherman, CharlieLW22066471113-2000190.00627914143.97
1999Sätmark, MartinCE732507251001816.6753862.50
2044Svensson, JonatanLD220550291217000480.0011250.00
2143Wendt, HugoCE20224879-2000219.52000N/A
2219Ahlström, SamuelRD1804420862000230.000110.00
2399Arwefjäll, KasperRW61122321000333.33000N/A
2437Johansson, AdamRD91120835000156.67000N/A
2552Svensson, VictorRD1702281349000190.00000N/A
2698Rosenberg, MorrisRD41010817000616.67000N/A
2794Perlman, RasmusCE61012110000911.1114142850.00
2897Kroon, MaxRD1000020200010.00000N/A
2991Arrhagen, LucasGK10000   0000N/A    
93Conradsson-Kelvgård, CasperRW1000000000040.00551050.00
99Larsson, FreddieLW1000000000070.00000N/A
99Möller, EltonCE1000000000020.00000N/A
3359Hallberg, LinusRW500000000000N/A000N/A
341Hallin, AlfredGK210000   0000N/A    
3531Svensson, VictorGK220000   00010.00    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Hallin, Alfred222114840:192533936493.131.79395
231Svensson, Victor22228480:001620121792.632.00171
391Arrhagen, Lucas221000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IF Troja/Ljungby[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
118Gustafsson, WilliamRW1812172920222112119312.9052771.43
217Ekholm, EmilLW208101821722-50504717.0211410421852.29
323Edvardsson, TimLW219817341823-50305117.6514520.00
410Käkelä, LukasCE2131417416160000368.3316513530055.00
533Bergman, MelkerLD18781510232121103718.92000N/A
621Dreier, Christian**LW14681481115-40313616.67000N/A
784Alexandersson, HugoRW204482711-41104010.0023540.00
889Sundqvist, DouglasRW190881212111000250.00514910051.00
944Wester, AntonLW184374811-31013910.2610162638.46
1020Johannesson, VictorCE1825729720101612.5011910622552.89
1175Hjalmar, ElliotCE192354716-9000267.697210818040.00
1222Höggren, EliasLW1831468440002114.2911250.00
1388Ivansson, OscarLW1713429616-10000147.1422450.00
147Edvardsson, MaxLD2113481012-2000911.11000N/A
1566Ridell Boman, AugustRW15213278-11002010.0021366.67
1679Sagadin, GabrielLD22213241519-4120287.14000N/A
1755Muriel, TitouanRD131232911-2000195.26000N/A
1828Eriksson, EliasRD2112341720-3000273.70000N/A
1929Claesson, AxelLW11202426-40001414.2932560.00
2099Larsson, MalteRD4022231200040.00000N/A
2199Jonasson, HugoRD4011222000020.00000N/A
2299Välilä, EmilCE5011213-200010.0016132955.17
2390Ljung, AlbinRW12011223-100040.00000N/A
2427Edvardsson, OliverLW1401112410-6000110.00000N/A
2525Carlryd, OscarLD1801141015-5000160.00101100.00
2616Carlsson, WilliamRW100000000000N/A000N/A
99Råberg, MalteCE100000000000N/A11250.00
2899Åkerblad, RasmusRD6000472500040.00000N/A
2942Tinnert, MaxGK140000   0000N/A    
3035Hedberg, EdwinGK150000   0000N/A    
3137Byberg, AlbinGK1500012   0000N/A    
329Sidén, RasmusRD190000619-13000220.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
137Byberg, Albin221510595:223225528788.853.22137
235Hedberg, Edwin22158453:052622224889.523.44034
342Tinnert, Max22145265:29189311183.784.07014
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IK Oskarshamn[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
168Ohlsson, DennisRW201011218232122025617.8633650.00
211Pettersson, JakobLW2181018121723-62305115.697111838.89
361Björklund, CharlieLW201071720211740205617.869142339.13
419Eckerberg, OscarCE22671326241681004015.0014818733544.18
562Söderlund, OlleRW176612101317-40206010.0032560.00
69Wattvil, MaxRD2001010371920-1000280.00000N/A
721Hallqvist, OskarLW1662881214-20002425.00426911137.84
849Rådeström Engström, JohnLW194376810-20101526.6727922.22
98Hornborg, VilleLW212466813-5000345.8826825.00
1055Norberg, JohanLD210663521165000120.00000N/A
1117Hjalmarsson, HannesLD21145101117-6010214.760110.00
1252Karlsson, ErikLW16224218171000248.33000N/A
1363Lingström, AdamLW192246517-12000229.095141926.32
1471Öhlin, FilipLW2222441129-18010229.0910615926540.00
153Martin, JoebeLD161348916-7000185.56000N/A
1624Stjernberg, LudwigRW42134422000825.0012333.33
1710Dahl, FredricRD1721361516-1010287.140110.00
1885Larsson, HugoCE222136517-120002010.0017405729.82
1991Borgernäs, EliasRW1812325612-6100812.5029457439.19
2029Kodelja, AntonLW221232914-5100128.335410215634.62
2116Palmqvist, JohanRD8022245-100060.00000N/A
2292Fatul, OliverLD2011013-200050.00000N/A
232Eklund, CarlRD90110214-1200030.00000N/A
2447Karp, EmilCE10011014-300060.00000N/A
2544Linnsand, KalleLD120118811-3000130.00000N/A
2693Korbel, NicolasLW100000000000N/A000N/A
2750Andersson Marin, CasperLD1000201-100020.00000N/A
287Axberg, EliasLW200001010000N/A000N/A
291Håkansson, WilliamGK40000   0000N/A    
3036Olsson, CarlGK60000   0000N/A    
3135Engsund, HugoGK170000   0000N/A    
3231Fors, FridolphGK170000   0000N/A    
3333Ekström, WilleRD170002613-700090.00101100.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Engsund, Hugo221714752:095037742788.293.99167
231Fors, Fridolph22178419:292626429091.033.72116
336Olsson, Carl226280:008495785.966.00001
41Håkansson, William224276:4512526481.259.38001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Linköping HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
132Szurowski, MateuszLW1914142812278192309414.890440.00
29Ljungman, DanielCE2211162743411232117514.6725713939664.90
312Ekmark, ElliotRW22121123222617931110012.0019012731759.94
424Åhlin, DavidCE185172282711160004211.9032560.00
546Eklund, GabrielCE229112029231671315915.2524164060.00
628Zivlak, IvanRD225141935401030122657.690110.00
749Von Allmen, RemyCE2178158186121504316.2813010123156.28
87Magnusson, WilliamRW22113148237162104524.4414365028.00
926Olofsson, SimonLD1901111819613000380.00101100.00
1035Persson, AlbinRW138210610462203522.8635837.50
1113Lundman, SebastianRW9358010190001717.650110.00
122Frängqvist, LinusLD163581419109100329.38000N/A
1353Malinowski, AlexanderCE634767340001816.6734742.86
1423Angesved, TheoLD1725712251312000336.06000N/A
1516Eurenius, GustavCE91562523000254.0037266358.73
1663Bystedt, FilipCE1223501257000258.0011162740.74
1727Lyckåsen, AlbertLD51452981000147.14000N/A
1818Björkman, DennisLD20224420812110306.67000N/A
1939Lipiansky, LukasCE17213610640001910.530110.00
2015Lindblom, DavidLD12033297200090.00000N/A
2122Pedersen, MarcusRW71121456-1100214.76831172.73
2244Thorén, MattiasLD101126734000137.69000N/A
2344Ekman, OscarCE7101024-20101010.000110.00
244Hendén, LudvigLD4011250500030.00000N/A
2552Rehme, JohanRD1000010100010.00202100.00
2652Blom, AxelLW100000000000N/A0110.00
2761Ward, MatteusGK20000   0000N/A    
2899Persson, HugoGK20000   0000N/A    
2999Krause, MelvinRW6000030300070.00000N/A
3047Lindqwister, DidrikRD6000462400040.00000N/A
3130Sandström, IsacGK190002   0000N/A    
321Ollas, HugoGK210000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Sandström, Isac221910573:471716017790.401.78291
21Ollas, Hugo222111631:091921823791.981.81273
361Ward, Matteus2222118:125465190.202.54011
499Persson, Hugo222000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Mariestad BoIS HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
113Öhrström, JonathanRW198917122126-50205913.5623540.00
224Axelsson, AndreasRW19781561629-131205213.4616714.29
331Lundin, HermanCE207714181428-140204117.0717517334850.29
434Wallin, AntonCE22941341734-173114520.0015914230152.82
515Tyyni, AlexanderLW20581341124-130204211.9032560.00
637Ganebäck, EdvinCE17281021328-15000267.6917234042.50
78Martinsson, KarlRD14178311321-8010137.690220.00
811Johansson, ValterLW193474816-80102114.29626512748.82
923Johannesson, JakobCE224260619-131103611.1114520.00
1012Leksell, CasperRW2023541113-2000287.14000N/A
1125Rydholm, NilsRW2223512825-170001414.298913322240.09
122Lundin, OlleRD21145531019-9000812.50000N/A
1318Gustavsson, Carl-JohanCE14213237-40101315.3835837.50
1426Pettersson, AntonLD16123121532-17000205.00000N/A
1532Holmberg, WilliamRW1812310523-18000224.550110.00
165Stenlund, FilipLD1912321026-16000283.57000N/A
1727Schultz, JoelLD21123101033-23000205.00000N/A
189Aronsson, JoakimCE192020525-200002010.00000N/A
1933Carlsson, EmilRD21022141218-6000250.00000N/A
2020Skoglund, NilsLW4011212-100010.00000N/A
213Jedselius, ArvidRD19011121128-17000140.00000N/A
2210Gustafsson, SebastianRW100000000000N/A000N/A
2310Rydholm, HelmerCE200001010000N/A000N/A
2441Kvarnevång, ErikGK30000   0000N/A    
254Liljekvist, NilsLD3000412-100040.00000N/A
2635Kihlman, DavidGK1000027   0000N/A    
2736Svensson, HermanRD1100022411-700070.00000N/A
2839Gustavsson, FelixGK120000   0000N/A    
2940Björklund, MelvinGK190000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
140Björklund, Melvin221911629:004636941588.924.39047
239Gustavsson, Felix22124201:231510812387.804.47011
335Kihlman, David221010488:445530536084.726.75009
441Kvarnevång, Erik223000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Rögle BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
118Sjödin, LinusRW2291726302616101314320.9318913732657.98
224Blomberg, AlbinLW207162330262243204814.5814152948.28
310Engvall, KevinLW227613221622-61013321.21651154.55
496Mrazik, MichalRW87512013760303917.95841266.67
517Hansson, EdvinCE18481241421-7120419.76778015749.04
622Dervall-Svensson, EliasLD1921012361520-5110593.39000N/A
727Magni, WilliamCE13551089721113613.89101100.00
815Bergvall, LoveLD1353862310131215010.00000N/A
929Lundberg, AndreasCE2244821318-50003411.7628245253.85
105Törnqvist, SebastianLD1835862025-5010515.88000N/A
1132Andersson, EliasCE223586121110001915.7914520.00
1221Torkelsson, AndreasLD182684120146000296.900110.00
1333Karlsson, SamuelRW2243741215-31003112.90745512957.36
1428Wennström, MelvinLW934707250102114.29645211655.17
1511Johnsson, OscarCE851628800001729.41581338.46
167Andersson, DouglasRW17516478-11002520.00101100.00
1720Lindahl, CasperCE19246213121100306.67708015046.67
1812Fransson, IsakLD20156618117000254.00000N/A
1934Eliasson, HugoLW133142813-50001030.0022450.00
202Hassel, OskarLD1712361215-3000254.00000N/A
2136Moen, Filip**LW31124110010911.11202100.00
2216Renemark, IsakRD1311232514-9000333.03000N/A
2323Selway, DanielCE100226624000190.0036933.33
2492Kjellberg, JoelRD50112413000130.00000N/A
2590Pålsson, ErikCE8011226-400050.0011142544.00
263Thell, LiamLD150110310-7000100.00101100.00
2787Bengtsson, AlexanderLW100000000000N/A000N/A
88Persson, HugoLW1000001-10000N/A34742.86
89Persson, OliverGK10000   0000N/A    
94Pettersson, OskarCE1000000000020.00000N/A
3186Landström, TimRD1000200000010.00000N/A
3299Clang, CalleGK20000   0000N/A    
3385Alm, NilsRD2000044000020.00000N/A
3491Johansson Sennow, JacCE2000001-100010.00000N/A
3593Mangbo, AxelGK30000   0000N/A    
3695Gunnarsson, AlexanderRW4000005-500060.00000N/A
3797Koch, HugoRW6000013-200010.0019153455.88
3814Philipsson, AlexanderLD120004660000200.00000N/A
3931Forss, ErikGK170000   0000N/A    
4030Lundgren, MaxGK210000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Forss, Erik221712719:433721625385.383.08184
230Lundgren, Max22218459:482213415685.902.87144
399Clang, Calle2222117:018627088.574.10002
493Mangbo, Axel223120:00581361.5415.00000
589Persson, Oliver221000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Tingsryds AIF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
117Sandström, VictorCE216915102123-20113417.6513312726051.15
218Andersson, OlofLW213101331191810012213.640550.00
319Malmkvist, ErikLW2166124211920102524.0011122347.83
428Carlen, HugoLW19731041019-91103023.33471136.36
512Nemec, LiborRW18641041220-80003417.650440.00
624Jonsson, JakobCE175510291217-51013016.679912422344.39
714Petersson, WilliamLD22088121722-5000380.00101100.00
826Wiberg, EliasLD1643721423-9010429.5212333.33
98Liljegren Blomqvist, NoahRW1216701214-2100244.170110.00
1036Serrestam, HampusCE2116701114-3000254.00696113053.08
1146Ehnrot, TorRW22426351416-21001921.05000N/A
125Bergvall, JakobLD21246311923-40001612.50000N/A
136Olofsson, OlofCE204158519-140002416.6712333.33
1442Olofsson, LudvigLW1722421014-4001238.70000N/A
153Akterhed, NoahRD1513481014-4000137.69000N/A
1620Källström, EmilLD21134161226-14000147.14000N/A
1747Juntikka, PontusCE172134818-10200229.09628714941.61
187Fogelqvist, OliverLD1403341418-4000130.00000N/A
1915Lindquist, LoveCE92028312-9000728.57581338.46
2016Blomkvist, FelixRD51126220000128.33000N/A
2143Södersten, FelixCE19112247-3000175.8835837.50
2232Rosén, VilleCE211124411-7000205.00849918345.90
2345Henell, VilleLD21112101718-1000147.140110.00
242Karlsson, NiclasRD9101808-8010616.67000N/A
2530Cederlund, EmilGK10000   0000N/A    
2610Berglund, ViktorCE200000000000N/A000N/A
279Carlström-Ulvling, HannesRW300002110000N/A000N/A
2813Ferm, SimonRD4000014-300060.00000N/A
2931Sjöström, MaxGK210000   0000N/A    
301Vallin, HampusGK220000   00040.00    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Sjöström, Max222113746:236038944986.644.820112
230Cederlund, Emil221160:002343694.442.00010
31Vallin, Hampus22229516:253525529087.934.07044
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Växjö Lakers HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
159Chronvall, DavidCE208142233209112205414.8112713125849.22
255Wirell, HugoCE228122018201372316811.7649388756.32
344Hallberg, HenrikCE201181941209112404226.1939407949.37
439Ånnhagen, AlexLW1959142131031013713.51651154.55
537Kapborg, GustavRD184913818153220488.33000N/A
642Franzén, FelixRW1757123113760104411.361009019052.63
749Vingren, LinusLW126511011472002722.22871553.33
848Sjöberg, WilhelmRD192810331697200385.26000N/A
957Ericsson, RobinLW18538410730003315.1513425.00
1043Kjellsson, IvarLW14516210820003116.1312333.33
1156Persson, RockyLW2115620910-1100392.561019019152.88
1234Johnsson, TheodorRD170661616133000320.00000N/A
1336Moen, Filip**LW1223533532010258.0035837.50
1445Ekblad, NilsCE161454853000273.700110.00
1533Stjernborg, VictorLW12404108441002913.79748616046.25
1647Bröndberg, JonasRD18224451367010306.67000N/A
1753Ärlevik, HermanRD21044614131000190.000110.00
1811Fridén, TomCE32130211010633.3320113164.52
1946Fridén, MartinLW31230211000616.670110.00
2058Sjöbrink, Hampus**RD51236440100812.50000N/A
2160Augustin, RasmusCE15123479-2000166.25616112250.00
2232Järvelin, RasmusLW3033020200060.000220.00
2351Bäckman, AxelLD21033121486000220.00000N/A
2441Nicklasson, KarlLD81016404000616.67461040.00
2541Lindahl, LinusRW6011015-400060.00000N/A
2652Dahlberg, AlexanderLW130116541000180.0035837.50
2754Lind, JoelLD1901161798000160.00000N/A
287Olsson, ElvisLW100040000000N/A000N/A
2931Green, OliverGK20000   0000N/A    
50Nicklasson, GustavLD200000000000N/A000N/A
3140Cambronero-Svensson, ManoaGK40000   0000N/A    
3250Brandi, HugoLW4000200000010.00000N/A
3350Dackander, JohannesLD5000031200040.00000N/A
3440Erlandsson, AntonGK70000   0000N/A    
3535Svedebäck, PhilipGK150000   0000N/A    
3640Olander, LucasGK160000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
140Olander, Lucas221611662:572426228691.612.17383
235Svedebäck, Philip22159540:432126728892.712.33272
340Erlandsson, Anton227160:003232688.463.00010
440Cambronero-Svensson, Manoa224264:176374386.055.60001
531Green, Oliver222000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site