J20 SuperElit Forts.

 
Brynäs IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
110Solem, SamuelCE1581018121819-11004517.789202931.03
223Sjöman, IsacRD184111510312291103411.76000N/A
349Appelquist, SimonLW1711112121421-72105818.9713425.00
431Broberg, AbbeLW1666126131032013815.7941580.00
533Deutsch, GabrielCE1864100151501022227.2741448548.24
621Birgersson, OscarCE16010101416142000200.0015312627954.84
720Gustavsson, LucasLD15279823149100258.00000N/A
811Lindgren, EmilRW1418961013-3000175.8843509346.24
947Elefalk, AdrianLW1144867700003511.43202100.00
1019Andersson, PontusCE1242607700002814.290220.00
1116Kedbrant, AlbinLW16426241317-40102516.0013111424553.47
1212Udd - Hellgren, LinusCE1815661317-4000263.8524633.33
1337Persson, ViktorLD1815682021-1000263.85000N/A
1413Miller, MaxLW1832528800001520.000330.00
1550Bjurström, AlexanderRW214506060001100.00000N/A
169Sundlöv, SebastianCE181458880100137.6910712323046.52
1734Kvist, OskarLW9224457-20001020.0010162638.46
1827Alftberg, WilliamLD17123416151010224.55000N/A
1946Norin, EricRD11120202001250.00000N/A
2017Miedema, SebastianLD1611210915-6000119.09000N/A
2144Uusitalo, MarcusRD170228617-1100080.000110.00
228Eriksson, JesperRW5011225-300060.00000N/A
2338Barrögård, VictorRW7011052300060.0028214957.14
2445Eriksson, WilliamLD2000023-100030.00000N/A
2551Pålebo, ArvidCE2000011000010.00000N/A
263Westlund, AxelLD200022200000N/A000N/A
271Forsgren, TobiasGK180000   0000N/A    
2852Sohlborg, ViktorGK180000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Forsgren, Tobias181812650:324237341589.883.87064
252Sohlborg, Viktor18188427:152022224291.742.81035
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Färjestad BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
129Johansson, WilsonRW1386144111380413026.6712333.33
271Sandberg, VictorLW1868143315783205211.54961560.00
361Klint, AntonCE1875121211831303321.2112513926447.35
427Ringsby, JakobCE183811619613000368.3319616836453.85
581Andersson, DanielCE184610614950002416.6712410522954.15
610Norberg, FilipRD16371061239000358.57000N/A
792Johansson, AlbertRD1828104119127110653.08000N/A
822Fredriksson, AndréRW11549109631202520.000110.00
925Lawner, OscarCE15358813310100436.98505100.00
1014Johansson, HermanRD1526821358100326.25000N/A
1128Nilsson, RasmusRW1825727936000258.0042666.67
124Nordling, JohanLD1624681477000825.00000N/A
1319Jakobsson, CarlLW331425321011225.000220.00
1459Olsson, Filip**RW142244624000277.41461040.00
157Rhodin, LukasRD18224212572001020.00000N/A
168Press, RobinLD12130303100633.33000N/A
1723Widén, JonathanLD10033492700070.00000N/A
1840Johnsson, LinusCE62020523000825.0020224247.62
1950Nilsson, LinusCE18202212391001612.5019234245.24
2018Ottosson, AxelCE11120211000333.338122040.00
2115Wassberg, WillhelmRD1311281073000175.88000N/A
2216Lindskog, ErikRW13101047-30001010.00000N/A
2316Johansson, AlexanderRW1011020200010.00101100.00
246Lööf, LeoLD100118624000100.00000N/A
2573Kyrk, DanielCE120112726-400050.00000N/A
2620Raske, MaximilianGK10000   0000N/A    
2713Andersson, NoahCE2000011000010.00000N/A
2811Eriksson, SamuelLW200000000000N/A000N/A
16Lööf, LinusRW2000000000020.00000N/A
308Eriksson, WilliamRD9000213-200030.00000N/A
3153Forsberg, EricGK170000   0000N/A    
3235Lindblad, FilipGK180000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
153Forsberg, Eric18179530:001720522292.341.92180
235Lindblad, Filip181810565:512323926291.222.44055
320Raske, Maximilian181000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IF Malmö Redhawks[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
114Schmid, SandroCE15101020142212101104621.74653910462.50
299Sylvegård, MarcusRW6410146144101003910.2636933.33
320Madsen, DavidRW18571231191900003116.1312110923052.61
424Johansson, OscarLW1855102510911102025.0038549241.30
599Cubars, VictorRW18549331317-40105010.000440.00
654Grans, HelgeRD1818961519-4010511.96000N/A
745Björlin, CharlieCE1609941697000340.00000N/A
817Gabrielson, EmilLW1844841418-40103013.3313110723855.04
99Hallberg, JacobCE1743761011-11003312.1235837.50
1058Magnusson, OskarLW1807714713-6000240.0012333.33
1151Jellvik, AntonRW13325057-22202313.04584310157.43
1211Pappila, TommyRD1614541213-1000214.76000N/A
133Setkov, MalteLD60552810-2000220.00000N/A
1427Dietz Larsen, SorenRW1822412510-5100355.71381127.27
1529Nilsson, OliverRW18123668-2000224.550220.00
1650Hansson, AntonRD17033181376000280.00000N/A
1756Olsson, AntonLD52020844100825.00000N/A
1834Ternblad, AlexanderCE121122220101714.2945418652.33
1916Håkansson, MaxRW12112825-3000812.5022396136.07
202Jammeh, GabrielRD161128413-9000224.55000N/A
2128Plato, HampusLW101016101001147.140880.00
2247Henriksson, HampusCE4011012-100020.00000N/A
2340Walldén, GustavGK90110   0000N/A    
2460Bäckström, MathiasGK130112   00010.00    
2515Sterner, GustavLD16011249-5000100.00000N/A
2655Bodensjö, DouglasRD100000000000N/A000N/A
22Hansson, MarkusRD1000001-100010.00000N/A
2853Hansen, MathiasRW2000001-10000N/A000N/A
37Johansson, AdamRD200000000000N/A000N/A
3099Ahlström, SamuelRD20002722000020.00000N/A
3199Kaslik, MatejCE4000002-200040.00571241.67
3243Wendt, HugoRD6000000000010.00000N/A
3348Svensson, PontusCE12000011000010.00000N/A
3430Gidbark, LinusGK140002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Gidbark, Linus181410580:222724126889.932.79054
240Walldén, Gustav1896331:551713815589.033.07033
360Bäckström, Mathias18134172:1213748785.064.53012
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Karlskrona HK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
19Stålberg, WhimLW1678152171252002725.9312333.33
223Sundén, MelwinCE1878151215961204415.910330.00
324Hansson, ErikCE18851310161240303423.5311111722848.68
413Rostedt, HugoCE166713329812303815.798411419842.42
517Andersen, LucasLW9461069450003112.9034742.86
621Karlsson, HampusCE134610212840013312.12496511442.98
77Fredin, Lukas**LD182810625169000306.67000N/A
812Svensson Träff, LudwigRW183698911-21002711.1141580.00
914Berger, JosephLD10538212842112520.00000N/A
1029Edmonds, LucasLW15268101578001316.45961560.00
1111Bengtsson, AntonCE125271667-12012520.00675111856.78
1227Holmqvist, LukasRD1824621192001633.33000N/A
134Törnqvist, PhilipRD1406601587000200.00000N/A
1425Eriksson, MelkerLW81452633000147.1413425.00
1516Backman, CharlesLW1814501082000244.170330.00
1615Emmesjö, Stefan**LW82240550100728.5713425.00
178Burman, ViktorRW162244616-10000355.7117173450.00
1819Särenborg, GustavRD18134161486000283.57000N/A
1910Praem, AlbertCE160440853000140.00426710938.53
2028Nilsson, Gustav**RD18044816124000150.00000N/A
2122Witehall, ViktorLD181122811-3000214.76101100.00
2226Wiberg, FilipRW31010303100714.29000N/A
2326Schreiber, JohanLW31012211000520.00101100.00
243Pålsson, JonathanRD8011432100080.00000N/A
2530Johansson, RobinGK10000   0000N/A    
2615Mattsson, FilipRW100001010000N/A000N/A
2730Arwidsson, MelkerGK10000   0000N/A    
285Jonasson, IsacLW2000012-100010.00000N/A
6Stahmann, VilmerLW2000010100020.00000N/A
3020Arnost, DominikCE2000210100020.00000N/A
3130Herbertsson-Isrenn, SebastianGK30000   0000N/A    
321Rönning, SimonGK70000   0000N/A    
331Olsson, Victor**GK90000   0000N/A    
3430Nivalainen, HampusGK150000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Nivalainen, Hampus181513787:173031334391.252.29094
230Johansson, Robin181160:002141687.502.00010
330Herbertsson-Isrenn, Sebastian183160:002242692.312.00010
41Olsson, Victor**1892124:459516085.004.33011
51Rönning, Simon187158:575162176.195.09001
630Arwidsson, Melker181000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Mora IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
110Sandberg Örnmarker, NiklasCE14671312111010302920.6914313828150.89
212Lind, Alex**RW1746106919-101102913.79101100.00
332Edström, AdamLW116398101002214015.0024103470.59
47Skymning, OskarLD13369109900202810.71000N/A
511Schagerberg, AntonLD131890511-6010412.44000N/A
618Svennas, FredrikLD18189101018-8010224.550110.00
797Sirugo, Rasmus**RW18358271119-8000368.3321366.67
813Eklund, CharlesCE1561712810-20203815.79861457.14
95Garfve, IsakCE154266512-73001822.221138920255.94
102Af Burén, MarcusLD180551679-2000240.00000N/A
1122Nääs, FredrikRW131341436-3000128.33585311152.25
125Larsson, ViktorLD1304441011-1000250.00000N/A
1319Pusnik, JulianCE122131048-40102010.0023184156.10
1428Sunebäck, MiguelCE1612318761000137.69599115039.33
1536Jones, ErikCE12202426-40011020.000440.00
1620Svensson, EmilLW14202448-40001216.6712102254.55
1716Ytfeldt, GustavRD181120510-5010911.11000N/A
1827Ytfeldt, WilhelmRD8022652300070.00000N/A
1923Nordh, NilsLD140111049-5000110.000110.00
2039Nilsson, AlexCE17011013-2000140.000330.00
2194Carlsson, LukasCE18011824-200070.00455710244.12
2236Lindh, WilliamLD100000000000N/A000N/A
239Halvarsson, CarlLW1000201-100010.00000N/A
241Lindqvist, IsacGK20000   0000N/A    
1Spinnars-Nordin, OskarGK20000   0000N/A    
2633Grannas, ViktorRD4000000000020.00000N/A
2731Ranehamn, EmilGK50000   0000N/A    
2830Bälter, JakobGK90000   0000N/A    
2985Mattsson, EmilCE10000602-200010.00981752.94
303Hemström, PetterLW110005202-2000150.00000N/A
3134Karlsson, MathiasLW16000001-100010.0022450.00
3235Norgren, OliverGK180000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Norgren, Oliver181815913:163941945891.482.56069
230Bälter, Jakob1893183:31129610888.893.92003
31Lindqvist, Isac182000:00000N/AN/A000
31Ranehamn, Emil185000:00000N/AN/A000
1Spinnars-Nordin, Oskar182000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Rögle BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
133Påhlsson, KarlCE1831316420146000427.1411010021052.38
229Mrazik, MichalRW17951420151141004022.5042509245.65
318Horvath, BálintCE1668146161331102524.00679316041.88
411Arvidsson, GustavLW18931212151052103625.000770.00
520Wennström, KevinCE142101261183000296.90565010652.83
622Johannesson, OliverLW182911414131100424.76491330.77
728Aleksandrov, ArtemiLW176390131030103119.3521366.67
83Johannesson, SamuelRD16099423158000410.00000N/A
923Kurtz Bengtsson, ErikRW1744816141132003611.1115616.67
1027Cederle, SebastianCE1734721112-11002412.50798516448.17
118Magnusson, BenjaminRW155161079-21103713.51491330.77
1215Bondesson, JakobLD1023521367000238.70000N/A
1317Wennström, MelvinLW9224045-10201216.67625511752.99
146Bergvall, LoveLD1621341115-4000326.25000N/A
1532Johnsson, IsacLD51232752100911.11000N/A
1616Moen, FilipLW111230541000166.25000N/A
1724Erlandsson, SimonLW181236440000166.2523345740.35
1821Bartholdsson, HampusCE15033257-2000220.0045944.44
1912Vitalos, MartinRD160223913121000280.00000N/A
2014Claesson, EmilRW180221016142000240.00000N/A
2117Sjödin, LinusCE11010220000250.0053862.50
222Törnqvist, SebastianRD6011043100030.00000N/A
237Hassel, OskarLD70112935-200030.00000N/A
242Renemark, IsakRD10011294500060.00000N/A
255Dervall-Svensson, EliasLD10011266000060.00000N/A
2635Mangbo, AxelGK10000   0000N/A    
7Torkelsson, AndreasLD100000000000N/A000N/A
2899Forss, ErikGK20000   0000N/A    
2935Clang, CalleGK150000   0000N/A    
3031Aldenrud, PhilipGK180000   00020.00    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Clang, Calle181512717:553133236391.462.59266
231Aldenrud, Philip18186360:002315517887.083.83042
399Forss, Erik182000:00000N/AN/A000
35Mangbo, Axel181000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Skellefteå AIK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
113Sundsvik, AlbinCE1871219261215-32405014.0018014832854.88
22Wilsby, AdamLD183141721317-4010339.09000N/A
359Ruuskanen, MarkusLW18115166191541205619.64751258.33
422Hedman, LinusRW181111214990000731.37202100.00
536Gulbrandsen, KennethCE1865116151231303318.1813712426152.49
611Nilsson, LiamCE1856112812-40401631.2513122552.00
754Lindström, HannesRD18268181183010484.17000N/A
834Stenvall, LudvigRD181781014140000392.56000N/A
921Nilsson, OscarRW8347445-1010742.86202100.00
1040Warg, JohanCE133476411-71202213.64948317753.11
1114Andersson, LinusRW21560725010812.500220.00
1237Eriksson, AlbinLW532505410001618.7511250.00
138Granberg, FredrikLD183146141400001717.65000N/A
143Zetterman, AndreasLD183034819-111011421.43000N/A
1547Klockare, EliasRW180338411-700070.0035837.50
1626Robertsson, SimonLW31124312000425.00101100.00
1757Gustavsson, MelkerRW131122746-2000119.09000N/A
1843Kariander, KevinRW8101204-40101100.00000N/A
1941Sundin, JacobCE1011001-100010.000110.00
2027Persson, WilliamLW2011012-100020.00000N/A
2115Säll, GabrielLW5011013-200030.0013112454.17
2251Van Doorn, ChristopherCE8011614-300020.0045944.44
2344Eriksson, OscarRD140114210-800070.00000N/A
2439Norrman, ElliotLW18011848-400090.0045944.44
2519Darnell, CarlRW2000003-300030.00101100.00
45Mella, ArvidRW200000000000N/A000N/A
2718Stenman, EliasCE7000015-400070.0026325844.83
289Tedestedt, AlexanderLW8000026-400040.0024345841.38
2930Chrona, MagnusGK180000   0000N/A    
3035Moberg, EliasGK180000   0000N/A    
3142Lundgren, JonatanLD1800031410-600060.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Chrona, Magnus181811665:143834338190.033.43038
235Moberg, Elias18187426:222216418688.173.10034
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Södertälje SK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
180Karlsson-Tägtström, FilipCE18101525101819-14306116.3917912130059.67
223Jakobsson, FilipRW18412161017161130449.0941580.00
36Feuk, LucasLW1677145816972005612.5019183751.35
477Ljungberg Kenttämaa, TimLW1668144171702103218.753121520.00
526Heens, IsacLD1521012621156000287.14000N/A
628Frödén, NiklasRW168311810730404020.0011250.00
742Lind, EmilRW1155106121021204411.36976015761.78
866Ohlsson, DanielLD1828102420146000395.13000N/A
972Öberg, AlexanderCE1854989720313713.519410019448.45
1061Nilsmats, DanielRW13369610550101915.7915173246.88
1116Pilö, FilipLD152791011101101219.52000N/A
1249Lekbrant, FilipCE185382911-20102619.237132035.00
1344Georgsson, LudvigLD13358211921001915.79000N/A
1422Thulin, JoelCE18268211920011118.18648715142.38
1556Frantz, MarcusLD1622410990000277.41000N/A
1621Walther, IsakRW41230431000520.0022450.00
179Walther, GustavCE18123056-1000313.2317163351.52
185Wäng, CalleRD1111268530001010.00000N/A
1927Pettersen, MatsLD16112101114-3000147.14101100.00
2075Malmia, WilliamLD5022243100060.00000N/A
2196Sorvoja, FilipRW180228963000130.00000N/A
2224Ilencik, MatejRD1011010100010.00000N/A
2387Gustafsson, HugoCE2011200000080.0016203644.44
2455Cygnaeus, EmrikRD6011422000070.00000N/A
2537Wolf, AdamGK180110   0000N/A    
2690Landor, LeoLW2000000000020.00000N/A
2715Emmesjö, Stefan**LW500020000000N/A000N/A
2835Bågenvik, GustavGK180002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
137Wolf, Adam18189543:522226028292.202.43054
235Bågenvik, Gustav18189548:442824227089.633.06072
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Timrå IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
119Eriksson, SamuelCE1161117351415-11213218.751209421456.07
26Englund, PontusRD187714201527-122206211.29000N/A
341Pallin, PhilipRW17291141082010248.330110.00
410Sjöberg, FilipLW17551012111100103016.6712333.33
512Ignberg Nilsson, WilliamLW16459101014-40003112.90000N/A
649Ingesson, OskarLW1845961112-10103013.3310510721249.53
743Eckmyhl, WilliamRD18279121517-2010424.76000N/A
88Niemi, HugoLD1853861011-10304311.63000N/A
945Sundberg, JacobRW132354810-2010238.70574410156.44
1051Lindqvist, EmilRW182354818-10010385.2613122552.00
1148Freyschuss, MaxRW10314104400001618.75202100.00
1211Rönngren, MarcusRW1831421019-91002910.3433650.00
133Svanberg, WilliamRD162134818-101001216.67000N/A
1436Westerlund, LudvigLW162138610-4000238.7010710821549.77
1544Hellgren, HenrikLW151230880000147.1441509145.05
1642Nielsen, GustavLD120332770000140.00000N/A
1724Andersson, AndreasRW1411227410-6000175.88677213948.20
1829Wikudd, MathiasCE4022224-200010.0025728.57
1913Westling Alm, FabianRW1402254612-6000200.000220.00
2014Carlson, AlbinRD2011021100050.00000N/A
219Bengtson, JohanLD11011245-1000110.00000N/A
2235Nyborg, JohanGK10000   0000N/A    
2340Carlsson, LucasRW100000000000N/A000N/A
17Hansson, MelkerLW1000001-10000N/A000N/A
2523Lindström, GustavLW2000004-40000N/A000N/A
21Thorén, IsacRD2000001-10000N/A000N/A
2730Nilsson, MaxGK40000   0000N/A    
2832Hermanstad, SanderLW4000204-400030.000110.00
2946Berglind, WilliamRD8000235-200040.0011250.00
3031Marcko, LinusGK140000   0000N/A    
3128Hanson, JonathanLD16000079-200060.00000N/A
321Hildeby, DennisGK170000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Hildeby, Dennis18179546:163224227488.323.51027
231Marcko, Linus18149486:433319422785.464.07036
335Nyborg, Johan181147:451131492.861.26000
430Nilsson, Max184000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Västerås IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
18Ollila, HugoLW1796156101001303625.0028315947.46
220Gustavsson, LinusRW1848126141220012913.7914011425455.12
347Falk, SimonRW187298613-71315213.465110315433.12
440Lindberg, GustavLW936921073111368.3312333.33
571Svärd, WilliamLD18369101618-2120417.32000N/A
666Forsell, AntonRD16189416124010254.00000N/A
727Ehrnberg, CalleLD1616712715-8010214.760110.00
821Ericson, Christopher-RobinCE184266611-50002119.0524436735.82
922Svensson, GustavCE182468613-7100238.7011611222850.88
1029Henze, LukasCE15145449-5010372.7054955.56
1146Falk, KarlLD15145611110000214.76000N/A
1259Cederberg, JesperCE4314235-20001030.0027255251.92
1313Olofsson, AlbinLW13224469-3000229.090110.00
1472Kivelä Carlzon, MarcusRW16134858-3000137.6924376139.34
1528Lundberg, ViktorRW14213235-20202010.0043757.14
1625Juhlin, EricLW1621316312-9000229.090110.00
179Holmqvist, KalleRD1403335651000190.0062875.00
1815Forsgren, EmilLD151124412-8110185.56000N/A
1919Lidström, SamuelLW18112056-1100175.880110.00
2017Ander, SamuelCE121012404100812.5010142441.67
2124Svensson, AlbinCE16101247-3000714.2913425.00
2242Lagerlöf, GustavRD201103300000N/A000N/A
2380Thors, SebastianCE10011658-3000130.0022450.00
2426Fagerlund, ViktorLD18011628-6000190.00000N/A
2514Knudsen, AxelRW100000000000N/A000N/A
2623Jansson, KevinRD100040000000N/A000N/A
2716Hagman, OscarRW5000000000010.00000N/A
2810Hermansson, IsakLD7000211000010.00000N/A
2935Olofsson, EliasGK180000   0000N/A    
3030Rooseboom De Vries, TheoCE18000067-10000N/A000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Olofsson, Elias181816933:564239243490.322.70078
230Rooseboom De Vries, Theo18184159:4812708285.374.51012
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site