J20 SuperElit Forts.

 
Brynäs IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
147Elefalk, AdrianLW6336256-10001618.75202100.00
223Sjöman, IsacRD6066211101000100.00000N/A
310Solem, SamuelCE60662711-4000100.000330.00
431Broberg, AbbeLW43252532100933.3321366.67
533Deutsch, GabrielCE6325068-20011030.0023264946.94
649Appelquist, SimonLW64044610-41001822.220330.00
713Miller, MaxLW6224045-1000450.000110.00
820Gustavsson, LucasLD4044085300030.00000N/A
919Andersson, PontusCE6303046-20001618.75000N/A
1016Kedbrant, AlbinLW62131647-30101315.3851469752.58
1134Kvist, OskarLW41230431000616.679142339.13
1227Alftberg, WilliamLD612326600101010.00000N/A
139Sundlöv, SebastianCE61232550100333.3345469149.45
1421Birgersson, OscarCE4033444000040.0047277463.51
1511Lindgren, EmilRW2011014-300030.009152437.50
1637Persson, ViktorLD6011096300080.00000N/A
1712Udd - Hellgren, LinusCE6011047-300050.0012333.33
1844Uusitalo, MarcusRD60112212-1000040.00000N/A
1945Eriksson, WilliamLD2000023-100030.00000N/A
208Eriksson, JesperRW2000203-300020.00000N/A
211Forsgren, TobiasGK60000   0000N/A    
2230Sohlborg, ViktorGK60000   0000N/A    
2317Miedema, SebastianLD6000437-400040.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Forsgren, Tobias665264:412115517688.074.76031
230Sohlborg, Viktor66293:195556091.673.21002
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Färjestad BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
110Norberg, FilipRD624624130001513.33000N/A
222Fredriksson, AndréRW531423210201225.00000N/A
327Ringsby, JakobCE631426240001520.00715512656.35
471Sandberg, VictorLW6314294401001816.6722450.00
561Klint, AntonCE6134224-2000812.5044529645.83
692Johansson, AlbertRD621366511102010.00000N/A
729Johansson, WilsonRW2033441300040.00101100.00
881Andersson, DanielCE6033053200050.0046368256.10
959Olsson, Filip**RW61120312000166.2522450.00
1028Nilsson, RasmusRW6022020200080.00202100.00
1123Widén, JonathanLD6022451400050.00000N/A
1219Jakobsson, CarlLW1101012-1001520.00000N/A
137Rhodin, LukasRD61010202100333.33000N/A
1414Johansson, HermanRD4011012-100060.00000N/A
1525Lawner, OscarCE50116211000150.00000N/A
1673Kyrk, DanielCE6011023-100030.00000N/A
1735Lindblad, FilipGK60000   0000N/A    
1853Forsberg, EricGK60000   0000N/A    
1950Nilsson, LinusCE60000211000110.007101741.18
2016Lindskog, ErikRW6000015-400050.00000N/A
218Eriksson, WilliamRD6000003-300010.00000N/A
224Nordling, JohanLD6000243100030.00000N/A
2315Wassberg, WillhelmRD6000634-1000130.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Lindblad, Filip664244:161110411590.432.70013
253Forsberg, Eric662125:003394292.861.44020
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IF Malmö Redhawks[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
199Cubars, VictorRW5404057-20002119.05000N/A
224Johansson, OscarLW522425505000450.00941369.23
314Schmid, SandroCE51346541100137.6917112860.71
420Madsen, DavidRW50442747-300060.0036165269.23
545Björlin, CharlieCE5033074300080.00000N/A
611Pappila, TommyRD5112035-2000616.67000N/A
79Hallberg, JacobCE5112023-1100812.5011250.00
83Setkov, MalteLD30220440000100.00000N/A
958Magnusson, OskarLW5022226-400060.00000N/A
1027Dietz Larsen, SorenRW51010211100137.690550.00
112Jammeh, GabrielRD51012211000911.11000N/A
1228Plato, HampusLW51012101001616.670880.00
1316Håkansson, MaxRW3011210100030.0015183345.45
1417Gabrielson, EmilLW5011264200060.0039155472.22
1554Grans, HelgeRD5011423-100080.00000N/A
50Hansson, AntonRD5011424-200080.00000N/A
1755Bodensjö, DouglasRD100000000000N/A000N/A
1840Walldén, GustavGK20000   0000N/A    
1951Jellvik, AntonRW2000001-100050.0033650.00
43Wendt, HugoRD2000000000010.00000N/A
2130Gidbark, LinusGK30002   0000N/A    
2215Sterner, GustavLD4000020200040.00000N/A
2360Bäckström, MathiasGK50000   0000N/A    
29Nilsson, OliverRW5000020200060.000110.00
2548Svensson, PontusCE5000000000010.00000N/A
34Ternblad, AlexanderCE5000000000050.0021183953.85
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
140Walldén, Gustav522124:363495294.231.44020
230Gidbark, Linus532118:455444989.802.53011
360Bäckström, Mathias55158:465343987.185.10001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Karlskrona HK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
17Fredin, Lukas**LD615607520001010.00000N/A
214Berger, JosephLD650526242111926.32000N/A
311Bengtsson, AntonCE631404311011717.6542226465.62
421Karlsson, HampusCE522404400001315.3814132751.85
524Hansson, ErikCE622424220101118.1825295446.30
617Andersen, LucasLW31230202000911.1122450.00
713Rostedt, HugoCE5123224-2110128.3325275248.08
84Törnqvist, PhilipRD60330651000120.00000N/A
910Praem, AlbertCE6033030300040.0014314531.11
1025Eriksson, MelkerLW31122220000616.6712333.33
119Stålberg, WhimLW61120532100520.00000N/A
1212Svensson Träff, LudwigRW61122220000911.11000N/A
1323Sundén, MelwinCE60222211000130.00000N/A
1426Schreiber, JohanLW31012211000520.00101100.00
1527Holmqvist, LukasRD61012321001333.33000N/A
1619Särenborg, GustavRD61016211000156.67000N/A
178Burman, ViktorRW6011025-3000120.000330.00
1816Backman, CharlesLW6011013-2000100.00000N/A
1928Nilsson, Gustav**RD6011234-100060.00000N/A
2029Edmonds, LucasLW6011882600080.0032560.00
2130Arwidsson, MelkerGK10000   0000N/A    
2220Arnost, DominikCE2000210100020.00000N/A
231Rönning, SimonGK50000   0000N/A    
2430Nivalainen, HampusGK60000   0000N/A    
2522Witehall, ViktorLD6000022000040.00101100.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Nivalainen, Hampus666370:001513515090.002.43051
230Arwidsson, Melker61000:00000N/AN/A000
1Rönning, Simon65000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Mora IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
110Sandberg Örnmarker, NiklasCE7347637-40201618.75647013447.76
27Skymning, OskarLD5224223-10201612.50000N/A
311Schagerberg, AntonLD7134028-6010234.35000N/A
422Nääs, FredrikRW713410110000616.67991850.00
55Garfve, IsakCE7213425-3200633.3338316955.07
613Eklund, CharlesCE620223300001414.2921366.67
719Pusnik, JulianCE6112225-3010119.0925728.57
897Sirugo, Rasmus**RW7112037-40001010.0011250.00
912Lind, Alex**RW6022438-500090.00000N/A
1018Svennas, FredrikLD7022227-500060.000110.00
112Af Burén, MarcusLD7022625-3000120.00000N/A
1220Svensson, EmilLW7101012-1000616.6733650.00
1316Ytfeldt, GustavRD7011033000040.00000N/A
1423Nordh, NilsLD7011222000060.00000N/A
1528Sunebäck, MiguelCE7011421100040.0020345437.04
1633Grannas, ViktorRD100000000000N/A000N/A
179Halvarsson, CarlLW1000201-100010.00000N/A
1836Jones, ErikCE3000201-10000N/A0110.00
195Larsson, ViktorLD4000023-100020.00000N/A
2034Karlsson, MathiasLW6000001-10000N/A000N/A
2135Norgren, OliverGK70000   0000N/A    
2230Bälter, JakobGK70000   0000N/A    
2339Nilsson, AlexCE7000001-100050.000110.00
2494Carlsson, LukasCE7000403-300030.0017213844.74
253Hemström, PetterLW70002502-2000100.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Norgren, Oliver775308:581114916093.122.14023
230Bälter, Jakob772123:317616889.713.40002
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Rögle BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
111Arvidsson, GustavLW54260725000944.440220.00
229Mrazik, MichalRW542647431001526.67581338.46
318Horvath, BálintCE53362633010837.5026477335.62
433Påhlsson, KarlCE524608350001612.5031275853.45
522Johannesson, OliverLW51452835100128.330220.00
620Wennström, KevinCE40442431000100.0024633.33
78Magnusson, BenjaminRW5213635-20001612.50202100.00
815Bondesson, JakobLD31232615000616.67000N/A
923Kurtz Bengtsson, ErikRW41232220000911.110330.00
1017Wennström, MelvinLW5123034-1010714.2933296253.23
1132Johnsson, IsacLD51232752100911.11000N/A
1228Aleksandrov, ArtemiLW42020532000633.33000N/A
133Johannesson, SamuelRD4022083500090.00000N/A
1427Cederle, SebastianCE4022043100060.0017213844.74
1514Claesson, EmilRW5022293600050.00000N/A
1616Moen, FilipLW41010211000119.09000N/A
1721Bartholdsson, HampusCE2011022000020.00000N/A
1812Vitalos, MartinRD5011055000080.00000N/A
1924Erlandsson, SimonLW5011011000070.000110.00
202Törnqvist, SebastianRD1000010100010.00000N/A
2135Mangbo, AxelGK10000   0000N/A    
2235Clang, CalleGK40000   0000N/A    
235Dervall-Svensson, EliasLD4000222000020.00000N/A
2431Aldenrud, PhilipGK50000   0000N/A    
256Bergvall, LoveLD5000037-4000120.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Clang, Calle543183:2210869689.583.27012
231Aldenrud, Philip552120:006384486.363.00020
335Mangbo, Axel51000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Skellefteå AIK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
12Wilsby, AdamLD6268268-2010825.00000N/A
259Ruuskanen, MarkusLW642629451001822.2245944.44
313Sundsvik, AlbinCE6246456-12101612.50696513451.49
414Andersson, LinusRW21560725010812.500220.00
536Gulbrandsen, KennethCE632521055000837.5042448648.84
634Stenvall, LudvigRD6055282600090.00000N/A
737Eriksson, AlbinLW331404130001421.43000N/A
854Lindström, HannesRD61346541010185.56000N/A
922Hedman, LinusRW60440523000260.00101100.00
108Granberg, FredrikLD63034743000650.00000N/A
1126Robertsson, SimonLW31124312000425.00101100.00
1257Gustavsson, MelkerRW31012101000250.00000N/A
1343Kariander, KevinRW3101202-20101100.00000N/A
1451Van Doorn, ChristopherCE2011012-100020.00000N/A
1511Nilsson, LiamCE6011234-100020.00881650.00
1640Warg, JohanCE1000000000010.0034742.86
1719Darnell, CarlRW2000003-300030.00101100.00
1818Stenman, EliasCE3000012-100030.0010122245.45
1930Chrona, MagnusGK60000   0000N/A    
2035Moberg, EliasGK60000   0000N/A    
219Tedestedt, AlexanderLW6000015-400030.0017314835.42
2244Eriksson, OscarRD6000003-300020.00000N/A
47Klockare, EliasRW6000003-300010.0023540.00
2439Norrman, ElliotLW6000434-100010.00000N/A
3Zetterman, AndreasLD6000436-300030.00000N/A
2642Lundgren, JonatanLD6000603-300010.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Chrona, Magnus664242:091412213689.713.47022
235Moberg, Elias662125:004535792.981.92011
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Södertälje SK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
16Feuk, LucasLW6551029452002718.521261866.67
242Lind, EmilRW644869631202714.8158339163.74
326Heens, IsacLD5066286200070.00000N/A
466Ohlsson, DanielLD6235148440001414.29000N/A
580Karlsson-Tägtström, FilipCE6145437-4000205.0045327758.44
672Öberg, AlexanderCE622405230101612.5040408050.00
728Frödén, NiklasRW62134440010825.00101100.00
816Pilö, FilipLD4123234-1001425.00000N/A
961Nilsmats, DanielRW4033261500040.00202100.00
1044Georgsson, LudvigLD3202034-1000450.00000N/A
1149Lekbrant, FilipCE6202023-1000540.0016714.29
1275Malmia, WilliamLD4022243100050.00000N/A
1321Walther, IsakRW11010211000250.000220.00
1423Jakobsson, FilipRW6101636-30101010.00101100.00
1556Frantz, MarcusLD4011622000090.00000N/A
1637Wolf, AdamGK60110   0000N/A    
179Walther, GustavCE60110330000120.00861457.14
1877Ljungberg Kenttämaa, TimLW6011028-600030.0027922.22
22Thulin, JoelCE6011024-20000N/A17153253.12
2090Landor, LeoLW2000000000020.00000N/A
2129Emmesjö, StefanLW500020000000N/A000N/A
225Wäng, CalleRD5000642200080.00000N/A
2335Bågenvik, GustavGK60000   0000N/A    
2427Pettersen, MatsLD6000247-300040.00000N/A
2596Sorvoja, FilipRW6000221100030.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
137Wolf, Adam664245:121113114292.252.69022
235Bågenvik, Gustav662120:009455483.334.50011
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Timrå IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
119Eriksson, SamuelCE55510259811111729.4147439052.22
26Englund, PontusRD5145678-1000205.00000N/A
38Niemi, HugoLD53144330020837.50000N/A
412Ignberg Nilsson, WilliamLW5033233000080.00000N/A
510Sjöberg, FilipLW52024523000540.00000N/A
645Sundberg, JacobRW5112034-1000911.1135837.50
736Westerlund, LudvigLW5112023-1000425.0026325844.83
849Ingesson, OskarLW5022623-100060.0017355232.69
944Hellgren, HenrikLW51010220000425.0011250.00
11Rönngren, MarcusRW5101024-2000520.0011250.00
1141Pallin, PhilipRW4011211000040.000110.00
1224Andersson, AndreasRW5011014-300080.0026325844.83
1343Eckmyhl, WilliamRD5011245-100020.00000N/A
51Lindqvist, EmilRW5011245-1000130.0023540.00
1542Nielsen, GustavLD5011232100010.00000N/A
3Svanberg, WilliamRD5011235-200020.00000N/A
1746Berglind, WilliamRD2000001-10000N/A11250.00
1831Marcko, LinusGK50000   0000N/A    
1928Hanson, JonathanLD5000023-100050.00000N/A
1Hildeby, DennisGK50000   0000N/A    
2113Vestling Alm, FabianRW5000434-100080.000110.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Hildeby, Dennis552122:456525889.662.93002
231Marcko, Linus553178:3910758588.243.36012
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Västerås IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
120Gustavsson, LinusRW623505320011315.38624010260.78
213Olofsson, AlbinLW6224446-20001216.67000N/A
366Forsell, AntonRD6044273400060.00000N/A
471Svärd, WilliamLD6213445-11101414.29000N/A
547Falk, SimonRW6213624-21101711.7616345032.00
621Ericson, Christopher-RobinCE6202423-1000540.0010182835.71
78Ollila, HugoLW6112023-10001010.0010102050.00
825Juhlin, EricLW6112823-1000137.69000N/A
929Henze, LukasCE6022023-1000190.00000N/A
1046Falk, KarlLD60224633000110.00000N/A
1117Ander, SamuelCE61010303100333.3322450.00
1272Kivelä Carlzon, MarcusRW6101023-1000812.5013152846.43
1324Svensson, AlbinCE6101212-1000616.6712333.33
1419Lidström, SamuelLW6011042200090.000110.00
1527Ehrnberg, CalleLD6011036-300080.00000N/A
1680Thors, SebastianCE6011634-100070.0022450.00
1728Lundberg, ViktorRW2000000000010.00101100.00
1815Forsgren, EmilLD4000213-200060.00000N/A
1935Olofsson, EliasGK60000   0000N/A    
2026Fagerlund, ViktorLD6000001-100040.00000N/A
30Rooseboom De Vries, TheoCE600000000000N/A000N/A
2222Svensson, GustavCE6000205-5000100.0037397648.68
239Holmqvist, KalleRD6000813-2000100.0062875.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Olofsson, Elias666365:221613314989.262.63033
230Rooseboom De Vries, Theo66101:12000N/A0.00000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site