AIKAIKAIKAIK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
110Nordlund, FeliciaRW100000000000N/A000N/A
224Nilsson, VilmaRW2000001-10000N/A000N/A
317Ekdahl, FridaCE3000001-100050.009101947.37
29Forsberg, EstelleLW3000005-50000N/A35837.50
9Hedin, LinneaRD3000003-300010.00000N/A
96Husak Asp, DeniseRW3000002-200010.000330.00
33Johansson, AmandaGK30000   0000N/A    
16Johansson, LisaLW3000006-600090.008162433.33
22Koka, IvetaLW3000006-600040.000110.00
87Lagus, JohannaRW3000004-400020.00000N/A
30Murase, MinatsuGK30000   0000N/A    
8Udén Johansson, EricaRW3000004-400060.0012333.33
28Westerlund, HannaLD3000008-800010.00000N/A
1421Alasalmi, EmmyLD3000208-800020.00000N/A
72Johansson, GabriellaRD3000201-10000N/A000N/A
98Linder, FeliciaLD3000205-500010.00000N/A
23Nordberg Tenglin, LouiseRD3000206-60000N/A000N/A
1812Küller, SabinaCE3000604-400060.0047277463.51
1911Bialik Öien, LineRW30002506-600040.0028164463.64
54Ledlova, AnetaLW30002505-500040.0021366.67
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Murase, Minatsu333135:29148910386.416.20003
233Johansson, Amanda33244:315354087.506.74000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Brynäs IFBrynäs IFBrynäs IFBrynäs IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
19Vilgrain, CassandraRW3202015-4010540.0012102254.55
212Brolin, FannyCE3112014-3000616.670110.00
391Farman, GeorginaRW3101036-3010425.00505100.00
42Af Bjur, Matilda**CE3101024-2001616.6711142544.00
529Cordoba, AndreaLW101141010000N/A000N/A
627Bilic, IvanaLD3011015-400050.00000N/A
724Grahm, ErikaLW3011216-5000140.0014193342.42
835Jonsson, EllenGK30000   0000N/A    
915Gardner, KaylaLW3000014-300030.0021366.67
28Newton, SavannahLD3000015-40000N/A000N/A
30Van Der Bliek, SonjaGK30000   0000N/A    
44Viklund, MoaRW3000015-40000N/A0110.00
1319Cordoba, EmelieRW3000006-600030.00101100.00
16Furulund, AndrineRD3000002-200020.00000N/A
7Törner, HildaLD3000001-100020.00000N/A
163Forster, SarahLD3000217-600040.00000N/A
1723Carlsson, WilmaLD3000202-20000N/A000N/A
1814Rylander, HannaRW3000403-300030.0015243938.46
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Jonsson, Ellen33299:106323884.213.63001
230Van Der Bliek, Sonja33280:008404883.336.00002
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
110Dalen, AndreaLW4224124220001811.110110.00
241Lundin, SofieCE41340422000137.6942468847.73
39Bouveng, JosefinCE421343300101315.38761353.85
437Holmgren, JosefineLD41120523110616.67000N/A
518Östensson, AliceCE4112624-2000119.0915102560.00
623Waidacher, IsabelLW4101412-10001010.00101100.00
789Neunzert, SolveigRD4011024-200040.00000N/A
866Yucel, MichelleRW4011011000090.00000N/A
927Arnold, NicoleRD3000222000020.00000N/A
1070Berndtsson, LovisaGK40000   0000N/A    
1167El-Mahmadi, MariamRD4000000000010.00000N/A
7Gendarme, GwendolineLD4000002-20000N/A000N/A
71Hållander, HannaRW4000001-100010.00000N/A
17Johansson, JuliaLD4000003-300040.00000N/A
22Johansson, SophieLD400000000000N/A000N/A
1Nygren, EmelieGK40000   0000N/A    
20Pedersen, KarolineCE4000002-200040.008152334.78
4Wäng-Germundsson, WilmaRD400000000000N/A000N/A
1963Jakobsen, JosefineCE40004431000190.0024184257.14
2019Östlund, JuliaCE4000422000030.009152437.50
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
170Berndtsson, Lovisa444245:441013214292.962.44113
21Nygren, Emelie44000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HV 71HV 71HV 71HV 71[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
195Jakobsson, MajaLW762849273011442.86000N/A
249Rask, FannyLW70774761000150.0042408251.22
34Kepler, ClaudiaLW41346312010119.0922450.00
457Ljungblom, LinaCE430323120101030.0032205261.54
522Joyce, AlexisLD721327700101020.00641060.00
623Hakala, SanniLW7213627-50102010.0013425.00
721Palm, IsabellLW60331044000060.000110.00
82Lindstedt, RosaRD72024431020825.00000N/A
97Johansson, TheaCE7202425-30001612.50000N/A
1013Sallinen, RiikkaCE41122517-6001425.00633810162.38
1129Wikner-Zienkiewicz, FeliziaRW7022035-200070.0045944.44
1228Antonsson, JennyLW7022221100050.0010102050.00
139Claesson, MichelleCE71014422000520.0024345841.38
1497Healey, JessicaLD70114990000140.00000N/A
1511Greeneway, MichelleLW400000000000N/A12333.33
1610Zollinger, SabrinaLW6000044000060.00000N/A
1731Gonzalo, AlbaGK70000   0000N/A    
1835Nilsson, WilmaGK70000   0000N/A    
196Beverin, MajaLD700000000000N/A000N/A
2033Aho, SelinaLD7000212-100010.00000N/A
2167Ericsson, MadeleineLW7000201-100010.00000N/A
2215Andersson, LinnéaRD7000634-100040.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Gonzalo, Alba777379:391914015988.053.00034
235Nilsson, Wilma77140:102111384.622.99000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Leksands IFLeksands IFLeksands IFLeksands IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
19Hall, MadeleineCE4123235-2010425.0013243735.14
218Borgqvist, AnnaCE4033223-100050.0038337153.52
317Stone, DanielleLW4202434-1010728.57000N/A
416Armborg, KajsaCE4022033000030.0020173754.05
522Nylén-Persson, MajaLD41010220000714.29000N/A
614Engström, SofiaRD4101015-4000616.67000N/A
7Lind, EmmaRD4101013-21001010.00000N/A
27Nikula, IdaRW410101010001100.00000N/A
96Hirschy, GracenLD4101823-10101010.00000N/A
103Lundberg, ElinRD4011022000030.00000N/A
114Johansson, WilmaRW4011414-300060.0011250.00
1230Sjölund, LinnéaLD200000000000N/A000N/A
1313Sköld, HannaCE3000012-100050.0023184156.10
1431Åberg, JuliaGK40000   0000N/A    
1511Lindqvist, HannaCE4000015-400060.0061785.71
161Andersson, AngelicaGK40000   0000N/A    
12Berlin, EmelieLW400000000000N/A000N/A
21Söderberg, JosefinRW400000000000N/A000N/A
1926Johnsson, AlvaCE4000212-100020.000110.00
208Hanson, SamanthaRD4000422000090.00000N/A
2191Guindon, TawnyaRW4000602-200030.0012333.33
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Åberg, Julia444235:4410738387.952.55013
21Andersson, Angelica44000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Linköping HCLinköping HCLinköping HCLinköping HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
151Winberg, PernillaLW125611612752103116.131118019158.12
25Morin, SidneyRD9471101376010498.16000N/A
322Altmann, DeniseRW1254928713002718.5213425.00
428Marchment, KennedyCE124592871220557.2736316753.73
57Tapani, SusannaLW104372972110527.6945944.44
68Söndergaard Jensen, NicolineCE1224641385001296.90536211546.09
784Ramboldt, EmiliaLD12156412102010166.25101100.00
821Haug Hansen, MadelenRW121568963000402.50767114751.70
918Morset, IngridLD121234752000147.14000N/A
1023Andersen, AmalieLD12112637-40001010.000110.00
116Kruse Johansen, EmilieLW12101223-1000714.29561145.45
1225Wernblom, MoaLW121011615-4010166.250110.00
1310Stacey, BrookeCE121013325-3010147.1445469149.45
1447Asperup, JosephineRD12011033000030.00000N/A
1511Tendenes, LeneRD120118743000170.00000N/A
162Jörgensen, TheaRD100000000000N/A000N/A
35Martin-Hasson, KimGK10000   0000N/A    
1857Sjöstrand, AnnieRW900000000000N/A000N/A
194Istocyova, TatianaLD11000021100020.00000N/A
2035Nordlöf, LisaGK110000   00030.00    
211Suonpää, EveliinaGK120000   0000N/A    
2216Brunvold, MartheLW1200000000000N/A101100.00
2329Murén, EmmaLW12000615-4000190.0014520.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Suonpää, Eveliina121212721:582434136593.421.99384
235Martin-Hasson, Kim121000:00000N/AN/A000
35Nordlöf, Lisa1211000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Luleå HFLuleå HFLuleå HFLuleå HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
133Karvinen, MichelleLW115131820154114114211.9012102254.55
229Nordin, EmmaCE11116172143110413234.3810510220750.72
36Hiirikoski, JenniLD1141014418513120567.14000N/A
440Tulus, NooraRW114812411472303710.81758816346.01
516Nieminen, PetraLW11651169360104413.6415223740.54
627Stenberg, RebeccaLW114610010641102814.297233023.33
788Savolainen, RonjaLD115271214591104012.50000N/A
89Osawa, ChihoRW1106601349000160.00202100.00
911Hoegh Persson, JosefineRW1132548350002512.0012333.33
1092Olsson, MelindaCE1131408530001421.43406110139.60
1167Peterson, LinnCE112240642010316.4517153253.12
125Fällman, JohannaLD1103341156000120.00000N/A
138Berglund, EbbaLD11022874300090.00000N/A
1452Grahn, SaraGK110000   0000N/A    
1537Omberg, MariaGK110000   0000N/A    
1610Alanko, ChristaRW11000021100060.000220.00
1739Berglund, LisaLD1100001010000N/A000N/A
1824Jokai Szilagy, ZsofiaCE11000000000010.000220.00
21Rannerud, SandraLW1100000000000N/A22450.00
2023Forsgren, PernillaRD110002102800030.00101100.00
217Boman, IdaRD11000862400050.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
152Grahn, Sara111110604:181823925793.001.79282
237Omberg, Maria1111160:0001616100.000.00110
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
MODO HockeyMODO HockeyMODO HockeyMODO Hockey[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
124Cava, MichelaCE66511412750012920.691382161.90
219Tougas, KaitlynRW6369011831102412.5036538940.45
323Carlsson, OliviaRW60441458-300090.0013425.00
47Olofsson, JohannaRD63034853100933.33000N/A
518Baudrit, LoreLW6213256-1000219.5241580.00
625Grundström, MajaCE62134743100825.00101100.00
727Lerchova, LauraLW41122211000616.67202100.00
85Pejsova, DanielaLD61122422000812.50000N/A
928Lidman, Nathalie**LD6022445-100060.00000N/A
1045Bergström, PaulaLD60223564200030.00000N/A
1129Lövgren, EllenLW6011010100010.0012333.33
1226Allemoz, MarionCE60112431000100.0040367652.63
1310Jouanny, Betty**RW6011230300050.0030295950.85
1422Gunnarsson, MajkenLW100000000000N/A000N/A
2Tärnfjord, EbbaLW100000000000N/A000N/A
2Zander, AnnelieRD1000000000030.00000N/A
1722Sarnovska, AgataLW3000000000030.00771450.00
1811Vestin, JuliaLD500000000000N/A000N/A
1930Peslarova, KlaraGK60000   00010.00    
206Elfving, MatildaRD6000062400040.00000N/A
2112Waxin, MinaLD6000054100070.00000N/A
2235Holm, TindraGK60000   0000N/A    
2315Mogren, RonjaRW6000021100060.000110.00
2431Ahlm, AmandaLW6000001-10000N/A000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Peslarova, Klara665294:591412714190.072.85023
235Holm, Tindra66160:001212295.451.00010
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

View Full Site